Players & Clubs

Official Players & Clubs lists updated: November 2017

Players

NameFirst NameLicence N°CategoryClubNationality
BakshiHusseinAFG0001U19TFC Wien WestAFG
LabiDiamantisALB0001OPENOlympia Club SubbuteoALB
LabiFotisALB0002OPENOlympia Club SubbuteoALB
MisciaMarcoARG_P01OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaARG
BertoliniFabrizioARG0002VETAsociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
Di GiannantonioGioacchinoARG0009VETAsociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
Di GiannantonioGustavoARG0010OPENAsociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
Di GiannantonioNinoARG0011OPENAsociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
Di Paolo Sr.BrunoARG0012VETAsociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
FerraraPaoloARG0013OPENAsociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
GómezGonzaloARG0014OPENAsociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
JuantoLeonardo MarioARG0017OPENAsociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
LambertucciToribioARG0018VETAsociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
LioyMatíasARG0019OPENAsociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
LioyNicolásARG0020OPENAsociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
MurcilliClaudioARG0026VETAsociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
MurcilliRenatoARG0027U19Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
RobertiRicardoARG0030OPENAsociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
ShoenfeldEdgarARG0032VETAsociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
TortelliFernandoARG0035OPENAsociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
VeraLeonardoARG0037OPENAsociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
Caro SolisGregorioARG0042VETBuenos Aires TSARG
BellingeriFlavioARG0043VETBuenos Aires TSARG
WanderChristopherARG0044OPENBuenos Aires TSARG
PacelloGermánARG0045OPENBuenos Aires TSARG
EchevarrietaPatricioARG0046OPENBuenos Aires TSARG
SoneiraFernandoARG0049OPENBuenos Aires TSARG
CuelloClaudiaARG0051OPENBuenos Aires TSARG
PelleSergio GustavoARG0054OPENAsociación Marplatense de Futbol de MesaARG
GalassiJuan CarlosARG0055VETAsociación Marplatense de Futbol de MesaARG
GalassiLeonardoARG0056VETAsociación Marplatense de Futbol de MesaARG
SordoJuan ManuelARG0058OPENAsociación Marplatense de Futbol de MesaARG
BertoliniMauroARG0059OPENAsociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
PesciSebastiánARG0060OPENAsociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
OrtegaAgustinARG0061U19Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
BrunoAgustinARG0062U19Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
TestoniTomasARG0063U19Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
PaciaroniAlvaroARG0064U19Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
BuldoriniRicardoARG0065U19Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
ZegaMartínARG0066U19Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
ShoenfeldSantiagoARG0067U15Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
ShoenfeldTomásARG0068U12Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
BozzanoDavideARG0069VETAsociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
MartínezNorbertoARG0070VETAsociación de Fútbol de Mesa San JustoARG
MartínezNorberto OscarARG0071VETAsociación de Fútbol de Mesa San JustoARG
MartínezCarlos AlbertoARG0072OPENAsociación de Fútbol de Mesa San JustoARG
GramajoGuillermo JoelARG0073OPENAsociación de Fútbol de Mesa San JustoARG
VergaraMaximiliano GabrielARG0074OPENAsociación de Fútbol de Mesa San JustoARG
Di LuozzoMarianoARG0075OPENBuenos Aires TSARG
FantinoMauroARG0076VETAsociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
MartínezJoaquínARG0077U12Asociación de Fútbol de Mesa San JustoARG
GallimòMartínARG0078U19Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008ARG
RossiMarceloARG0079VETClub de Fútbol de Mesa HudsonARG
Garcia CiraudoJuan SebastiánARG0080OPENClub de Fútbol de Mesa HudsonARG
RossiAugustoARG0081U12Club de Fútbol de Mesa HudsonARG
ForlaniValeriaARG0082OPENClub de Fútbol de Mesa HudsonARG
García CiraudoValentinoARG0083U15Club de Fútbol de Mesa HudsonARG
RossiFridaARG0084U12Club de Fútbol de Mesa HudsonARG
GonzálezBrianARG0085U15Club de Fútbol de Mesa HudsonARG
BrightwellGeraldAUS0001VETValletta Subbuteo ClubAUS
GreenRobertAUS0002VETNorthern Falcons Table Football ClubAUS
ThomasPeterAUS0003OPENMelbourne Table Football ClubAUS
BattenBenjiAUS0004U19Melbourne Table Football ClubAUS
DettreStephenAUS0005VETNorthern Falcons Table Football ClubAUS
ElmerAdrianAUS0006VETSubbuteo ParramattaAUS
KennedyEliotAUS0007VETNorthern Falcons Table Football ClubAUS
LombardiRaffaeleAUS0008OPENSydney Table Football ClubAUS
YoungCarlAUS0009VETMelbourne Table Football ClubAUS
HoldenBrianAUS0010OPENMelbourne Table Football ClubAUS
RadziminskiLukeAUS0011OPENMelbourne Table Football ClubAUS
IzonDillonAUS0012U19Melbourne Table Football ClubAUS
NgBenjaminAUS0014U15Western Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
SimpsonDavidAUS0015OPENWestern Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
TardiotaGiuseppeAUS0016VETHipfingerz Subbuteo ClubAUS
StefanosAlexandrosAUS0017OPENMelbourne Table Football ClubAUS
LombardiDanieleAUS0018OPENSydney Table Football ClubAUS
DettreLouisAUS0019OPENNorthern Falcons Table Football ClubAUS
DettreJamesAUS0020U19Northern Falcons Table Football ClubAUS
ElmerImojjenAUS0023U19Subbuteo ParramattaAUS
ElmerÆowynAUS0024U15Subbuteo ParramattaAUS
DudleyGordonAUS0025OPENSubbuteo ParramattaAUS
DiasinosSteveAUS0026OPENSubbuteo ParramattaAUS
GandolfiAndreaAUS0027OPENMelbourne Table Football ClubAUS
BallJonnyAUS0028VETNorthern Falcons Table Football ClubAUS
EdwardsNigelAUS0029VETMelbourne Table Football ClubAUS
MercerPaulAUS0030VETNorthern Phoenix Table Football ClubAUS
InbarGiliAUS0031U19Melbourne Table Football ClubAUS
WightmanHarryAUS0032U19Melbourne Table Football ClubAUS
LipsettPeterAUS0033OPENMelbourne Table Football ClubAUS
BattenSearleAUS0034VETMelbourne Table Football ClubAUS
NowackiTomAUS0035OPENMelbourne Table Football ClubAUS
LipsettJamesAUS0036U15Melbourne Table Football ClubAUS
LipsettGabrielAUS0037U12Melbourne Table Football ClubAUS
LovenNoahAUS0038U15Melbourne Table Football ClubAUS
MageePaulAUS0039VETSubbuteo ParramattaAUS
BarrieMatthewAUS0040OPENSubbuteo ParramattaAUS
JohncockWillAUS0041OPENHipfingerz Subbuteo ClubAUS
ReynoldsAdamAUS0042OPENSubbuteo ParramattaAUS
HaugheyReubenAUS0043OPENSubbuteo Adelaide Table Football ClubAUS
GaragounisChristosAUS0044VETNorthern Phoenix Table Football ClubAUS
DuszniakJulianAUS0045U19Melbourne Table Football ClubAUS
GilesToddAUS0046OPENNewcastle Table Football ClubAUS
DeverellAdamAUS0047VETWestern Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
BlandRikAUS0048VETBrisbane Subbuteo ClubAUS
LockardJasonAUS0049OPENCanberra Table Football ClubAUS
ColeSimonAUS0051VETNorthern Falcons Table Football ClubAUS
KruseHermannAUS0052VETNorthern Falcons Table Football ClubAUS
BrenerNeilAUS0053VETNorthern Falcons Table Football ClubAUS
BrenerJontyAUS0054U19Northern Falcons Table Football ClubAUS
CocoFabrizioAUS0055OPENSydney Table Football ClubAUS
GrenotDomAUS0056VETNorthern Falcons Table Football ClubAUS
SirmaiGeoffAUS0057VETHipfingerz Subbuteo ClubAUS
SimpsonJeremyAUS0058VETHipfingerz Subbuteo ClubAUS
CredentinoAntonioAUS0059VETSydney Table Football ClubAUS
SirmaiDanielAUS0060U15Hipfingerz Subbuteo ClubAUS
LombardiGabrielAUS0061U12Sydney Table Football ClubAUS
NewtonMikeAUS0062VET-AUS
HosieGaryAUS0063VETHipfingerz Subbuteo ClubAUS
LockardGraceAUS0064U19Hipfingerz Subbuteo ClubAUS
GillespieGusAUS0065VETBrisbane Subbuteo ClubAUS
GarredIanAUS0066VETIpswich Kestrels Table Football ClubAUS
WhalleyGarethAUS0067OPENBrisbane Subbuteo ClubAUS
RigdenAndrew AUS0068VETBrisbane Subbuteo ClubAUS
BilbeAdamAUS0069OPENBrisbane Subbuteo ClubAUS
DeverellAidanAUS0070U12Western Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
KimberAlanAUS0071VETSubbuteo PerthAUS
JenningsAlexAUS0072Subbuteo ParramattaAUS
BennettAndrewAUS0073OPENIpswich Kestrels Table Football ClubAUS
EveleighBethAUS0074VETNorthern Phoenix Table Football ClubAUS
DavisBrettAUS0075Deportivo De La KatoombaAUS
HanningtonCharlieAUS0076Western Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
LeeChoonAUS0077Melbourne Table Football ClubAUS
ThornChrisAUS0078VETSubbuteo PerthAUS
KellyChrisAUS0079Subbuteo Adelaide Table Football ClubAUS
ScholesChrisAUS0080VETBrisbane Subbuteo ClubAUS
KamaradosCostaAUS0081VETSubbuteo ParramattaAUS
GioiaDanielAUS0082OPENSubbuteo ParramattaAUS
SultanaDavidAUS0083OPENSubbuteo ParramattaAUS
McCallDavidAUS0084OPENWestern Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
RuddDavidAUS0085Subbuteo ParramattaAUS
DonnenfeldEialAUS0086Melbourne Table Football ClubAUS
FosterEthanAUS0087OPENSubbuteo ParramattaAUS
RahmanFauziAUS0088OPENWestern Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
VercoeHarrisonAUS0089Melbourne Table Football ClubAUS
FisherJakobAUS0090Subbuteo ParramattaAUS
DevaneyJohnAUS0091VETLincoln Flickers SCAUS
HartyJohnAUS0092VETSubbuteo PerthAUS
MenendezJuanAUS0093OPENMelbourne Table Football ClubAUS
BouwmeesterLouAUS0094-AUS
ButterfieldLucasAUS0095U15Subbuteo ParramattaAUS
SarneckiMartinAUS0096Melbourne Table Football ClubAUS
BrenerMattAUS0097Northern Falcons Table Football ClubAUS
MetterMattAUS0098Melbourne Table Football ClubAUS
StefanosNikitasAUS0100Melbourne Table Football ClubAUS
GorjanPaulAUS0101Subbuteo ParramattaAUS
KempPeterAUS0102Melbourne Table Football ClubAUS
ParkerPhillAUS0103Subbuteo ParramattaAUS
BennettRobAUS0104VETIpswich Kestrels Table Football ClubAUS
McNultyRossAUS0105VETSubbuteo PerthAUS
HillSimonAUS0106VETNorthern Falcons Table Football ClubAUS
ChamraviSimonAUS0107Melbourne Table Football ClubAUS
CodlingStuartAUS0108VETNorthern Falcons Table Football ClubAUS
FisherThomasAUS0109Subbuteo ParramattaAUS
DjelalijaYagoAUS0110VETMelbourne Table Football ClubAUS
FarrallRyan AUS0111OPENCanberra Table Football ClubAUS
CarterDylan AUS0112Geelong SubbuteoAUS
RobinsonShaneAUS0113VETIpswich Kestrels Table Football ClubAUS
RobinsonMattAUS0114OPENIpswich Kestrels Table Football ClubAUS
GannonScottAUS0115VETNewcastle Table Football ClubAUS
HaydonAndrewAUS0116OPENNewcastle Table Football ClubAUS
MilnerPhillipAUS0117VETNewcastle Table Football ClubAUS
SpinkWarrenAUS0118Newcastle Table Football ClubAUS
TodescoFrancoAUS0119Newcastle Table Football ClubAUS
WoodmanJamesAUS0120OPENSporting Bega Valley Subbuteo ClubAUS
PalamaraJohnAUS0121VETSydney Table Football ClubAUS
BestHughAUS0122VETSubbuteo PerthAUS
ConnollyAdrianAUS0123OPENWestern Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
GrantKevinAUS0124VETWestern Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
StockbridgePaulAUS0125Subbuteo ParramattaAUS
HindmarshPaulAUS0127VETWestern Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
BriffaSimonAUS0128VETWestern Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
BriffaAlexAUS0129U12Western Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
HanningtonCharlieAUS0130Western Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
BriffaHarrisonAUS0131U12Western Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
ConnollyJack AUS0132U12Western Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
KolaczykJordanAUS0133Subbuteo ParramattaAUS
HirstChrisAUS0134VETWestern Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
ArtwiOthnielAUS0135U19Subbuteo ParramattaAUS
KuanyAndrewAUS0136U19Subbuteo ParramattaAUS
KoutzasTerryAUS0137OPENSubbuteo ParramattaAUS
KoutzasBillyAUS0138OPENSubbuteo ParramattaAUS
BrillNickAUS0139OPENSubbuteo ParramattaAUS
BarbarisKostasAUS0140OPENSydney Table Football ClubAUS
WilsonRichardAUS0141OPENSubbuteo ParramattaAUS
OllnowOliverAUS0142U12Northern Falcons Table Football ClubAUS
Van ScheikHeidiAUS0143OPENHipfingerz Subbuteo ClubAUS
HallGregAUS0144VETWestern Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
WrightSteveAUS0145VETWestern Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
WrightCharlotteAUS0146U12Western Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
WrightBillyAUS0147U12Western Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
KeeTimAUS0148VETWestern Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
ByrneRonAUS0150VETSubbuteo PerthAUS
WoodenAngelaAUS0151U15Subbuteo ParramattaAUS
PalamaraCatherineAUS0152U12Sydney Table Football ClubAUS
SoldatosChrisAUS0153U12Sydney Table Football ClubAUS
HahnJonasAUS0154U12Northern Falcons Table Football ClubAUS
PfisterThorbenAUS0155U12Northern Falcons Table Football ClubAUS
GrunbachAdrianAUS0156OPENNorthern Falcons Table Football ClubAUS
MadionaAnthonyAUS0157VETWestern Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
WernerGregAUS0158VETHipfingerz Subbuteo ClubAUS
BriffaCrystalAUS0159U12Western Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
TruterJaydenAUS0160U15Western Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
HoganLucasAUS0161U15Western Flickers Table Football ClubAUS
ExlerGünterAUT0002VETTFC MattersburgAUT
ExlerThomasAUT0003OPENTFC MattersburgAUT
HaiderKarl-HeinzAUT0004VETTFC MattersburgAUT
KarnerRenéAUT0006OPENTFC MattersburgAUT
KorzilNiklasAUT0008U15TFC MattersburgAUT
LeitnerWolfgangAUT0010OPENTFC MattersburgAUT
LeitnerMarkAUT0011OPENTFC MattersburgAUT
LenzRobertAUT0012VETTFC MattersburgAUT
MandlGerhardAUT0013VETTFC MattersburgAUT
MatzingerMarkusAUT0015OPENTFC MattersburgAUT
EckerGerhardAUT0020VETTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
EderHeinzAUT0021OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
GerbasitsChristophAUT0022OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
GütlHerbertAUT0023OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
HaasAlexanderAUT0024OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
HaasChristianAUT0025OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
HasieberMichaelAUT0026VETTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
JurikMarkusAUT0028OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
SandnerStefanAUT0033VETTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
SchöberlReinhardAUT0035OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
SchuhmannManfredAUT0036VETTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
SlezakElisabethAUT0037VETTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
TüngerMuratAUT0040OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
WittmannThomasAUT0041OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
ZeilingerPeterAUT0043OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
HaasWolfgangAUT0044OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
BamberzkyGüntherAUT0045VETRochefort Table SoccerAUT
BergholzThomasAUT0046VETTSC PhoenixAUT
BlümelChristianAUT0047OPENTSC PhoenixAUT
HinkelmannErichAUT0051VETTFC MattersburgAUT
KarnthalerThomasAUT0054OPENTSC PhoenixAUT
LizarJürgenAUT0056OPENTSC PhoenixAUT
PawlicaManfredAUT0057VETTFC MattersburgAUT
StrommerAlfredAUT0059VETTSC PhoenixAUT
NichtenbergerJonathanAUT0063U19TSC PhoenixAUT
NichtenbergerPeterAUT0064VET-AUT
PuntigamTimAUT0065U19TSC PhoenixAUT
StrommerMariosAUT0066U19TSC PhoenixAUT
BuschDavidAUT0069VETMaster SanremoAUT
BuschThomasAUT0070VETTSC PhoenixAUT
DeimelHorstAUT0071VETTFC EbenfurthAUT
KorzilThorstenAUT0072OPENTFC MattersburgAUT
VranovitzDanielAUT0073U15TSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
Lenz - ExlerBettinaAUT0074OPENTFC MattersburgAUT
ZiergoiMarcelAUT0075U12TSC PhoenixAUT
KrausAdamAUT0077U19TSC PhoenixAUT
VranovitzKarlAUT0084VETTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
EppensteinerThomasAUT0085VETTSC PhoenixAUT
EppensteinerLukasAUT0086U19TSC PhoenixAUT
ZiergoiMarkusAUT0088OPENTFC EbenfurthAUT
EppensteinerMathiasAUT0089OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
WalzerEliasAUT0094U12TFC MattersburgAUT
KleinMarcellAUT0095U19TFC MattersburgAUT
MagditsJohn-LucAUT0096U19TSC PhoenixAUT
Lizar - RichterManuelaAUT0097OPENTSC PhoenixAUT
FerroPaulAUT0098U12TFC Wien WestAUT
HeinrichCasperAUT0099U12TFC Wien WestAUT
KillianMoritzAUT0100U12TFC Wien WestAUT
Pongratz-LippittMarcoAUT0101VETTFC Wien WestAUT
RauchenschwandtnerPaulAUT0102U12TFC Wien WestAUT
RumlerNikoAUT0103U12TFC Wien WestAUT
LinhartStephanAUT0104VETTSC PhoenixAUT
SirowyHaraldAUT0106OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
ScherbantinDavidAUT0107U19TSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
WeilandMoritzAUT0108U12TFC Wien WestAUT
HöflingGeorgAUT0110OPENTSC PhoenixAUT
CouckeLaurentBEL0001VETBrussels RWDM SCBEL
DelogneGilBEL0002VETBrussels RWDM SCBEL
VantonCédricBEL0003OPENBrussels RWDM SCBEL
VantonFrédéricBEL0004VETBrussels RWDM SCBEL
VindevogelEricBEL0005VETBrussels RWDM SCBEL
WantiezEricBEL0006VETBrussels RWDM SCBEL
De SchuyteneerBryanBEL0007OPENSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
De SchuyteneerKennyBEL0008U19Subbuteo Team StembertBEL
De SchuyteneerMichelBEL0009VETBrussels UnitedBEL
HeuninckxBaudouinBEL0010VETBrussels UnitedBEL
HipfingerFranzBEL0011VETBrussels RWDM SCBEL
KetterJean-MarieBEL0012VETBrussels RWDM SCBEL
BilottaValentinBEL0013U19SC CharleroiBEL
CascianoMichaëlBEL0014OPENSC CharleroiBEL
De LeeuwPierreBEL0015OPENAthinaikos Club SubbuteoBEL
DhyneChristopheBEL0016OPENSC CharleroiBEL
Di RuggieroVitoBEL0017VETSC CharleroiBEL
GolgerBessimBEL0018OPENSC CharleroiBEL
HanotiauxAlainBEL0019VETSC CharleroiBEL
HanotiauxJoëlBEL0020OPENSC CharleroiBEL
HeyvaertJérômeBEL0021OPENSC CharleroiBEL
JadotAlainBEL0022VETAthinaikos Club SubbuteoBEL
LimpensFabianBEL0023VETSC CharleroiBEL
MazzagliaFabriceBEL0024VETSC CharleroiBEL
QuevitPatrickBEL0025OPENSC CharleroiBEL
TarguiSamiBEL0026OPENSC CharleroiBEL
BouchezCorentinBEL0027U15SC Lion's EugiesBEL
BouchezDenisBEL0028OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
ColpinXavierBEL0029OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
DelcroixEmericBEL0030U19AS HennuyerBEL
Di LellaFedericoBEL0031OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
HenrioulJodyBEL0032OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
LaurentJoffrayBEL0033OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
LelubreKevinBEL0034OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
LetiziaMassimoBEL0035U19SC Lion's EugiesBEL
OliaLorisBEL0036OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
PonthieuxMichaëlBEL0037OPENSC SeraingBEL
RairouxChristopheBEL0038OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
RairouxMaximeBEL0039U19SC Lion's EugiesBEL
TsangourisStélioBEL0040OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
AdriaensKimBEL0041OPENSC FlandersBEL
BeaufaysEmileBEL0042VETSC FlandersBEL
BeaufaysJohnnyBEL0043OPENSC FlandersBEL
BoulangerRichardBEL0044VETSC SeraingBEL
CeulemansJosBEL0045VETSC FlandersBEL
De GreefDannyBEL0046VETSC FlandersBEL
De SmetRudiBEL0047VETBaardegem BluesBEL
FranckAnthonyBEL0048OPENSC FlandersBEL
GuyauxVincentBEL0049OPENBormla Subbuteo ClubBEL
LambertStéphaneBEL0050VETYokohama OSCBEL
LannoyFrankBEL0051VETSC TemplouxBEL
LeysGeertBEL0052VETSC FlandersBEL
SchuermansDimitriBEL0053OPENSC FlandersBEL
SomersRobinBEL0054OPENSC FlandersBEL
Van De VlietBartBEL0055VETSC FlandersBEL
Van HulleFilipBEL0056VETSC FlandersBEL
CarionAlexisBEL0058U19AS HennuyerBEL
CarionAnthonyBEL0059OPENAS HennuyerBEL
CarionOlivierBEL0060VETAS HennuyerBEL
DespretzEmilieBEL0061U19AS HennuyerBEL
DespretzFabriceBEL0062VETAS HennuyerBEL
DespretzSteffenBEL0063OPENAS HennuyerBEL
DieudonneDelphineBEL0064OPENAS HennuyerBEL
DupontNathanBEL0065OPENAS HennuyerBEL
GallezChantalBEL0066VETAS HennuyerBEL
GoorLaurentBEL0067OPENAS HennuyerBEL
MairessePhilippeBEL0068VETAS HennuyerBEL
PeltierPatrickBEL0069VETAS HennuyerBEL
PereOlivierBEL0070VETAS HennuyerBEL
PinchartLydieBEL0071OPENAS HennuyerBEL
VandammeCameronBEL0072U19AS HennuyerBEL
VantasselDavidBEL0073OPENAS HennuyerBEL
VersmissenFlorentBEL0074U19AS HennuyerBEL
AncionJérémyBEL0075OPENJSC RochefortBEL
CabuAmauryBEL0076OPENJSC RochefortBEL
CabuBryanBEL0077OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
CabuJordaneBEL0078OPENJSC RochefortBEL
DejardinValéryBEL0079OPENJSC RochefortBEL
DenoozDamienBEL0080OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
DenoozFrédéricBEL0081OPENJSC RochefortBEL
DizierNathanBEL0082U19JSC RochefortBEL
HardenneJessicaBEL0083OPENJSC RochefortBEL
HonetRémyBEL0084OPENJSC RochefortBEL
LouisBertrandBEL0085OPENJSC RochefortBEL
MaillardRaphaëlBEL0086OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
MoutonLionelBEL0087OPENJSC RochefortBEL
MurailleMaximeBEL0088OPENJSC RochefortBEL
RobertyMichaëlBEL0089OPENJSC RochefortBEL
RobillardArnaudBEL0090OPENJSC RochefortBEL
SafferOlivierBEL0091OPENJSC RochefortBEL
StevenotDidierBEL0092VETJSC RochefortBEL
ThiryJustinBEL0093OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
BertrandJérômeBEL0094OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
BoistayMathiasBEL0095U15Rochefort Table SoccerBEL
BoistayThierryBEL0096VETRochefort Table SoccerBEL
CottinCédricBEL0097OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
DardenneJulienBEL0098OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
DevigneMaximeBEL0099OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
FalconeMélanieBEL0100OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
FalconeSavinoBEL0101VETRochefort Table SoccerBEL
FlammeSébastienBEL0102OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
Garcia Da SilvaBrunoBEL0103OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
GiauxFlorianBEL0104OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
GiauxTitiBEL0105VETRochefort Table SoccerBEL
GiauxLouisonBEL0106U15Rochefort Table SoccerBEL
HoltzheimerKevinBEL0107OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
HuynhRémyBEL0108OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
JacqueminFabriceBEL0109VETRochefort Table SoccerBEL
JadotWilliamBEL0110U19Rochefort Table SoccerBEL
LeonardBenoîtBEL0111VETRochefort Table SoccerBEL
LeonardLorisBEL0112OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
LeroyDavidBEL0113OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
LeroyJustinBEL0114OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
MarsiaLouiseBEL0115U19Rochefort Table SoccerBEL
MarsiaThéoBEL0116U19Rochefort Table SoccerBEL
SanTerryBEL0117OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
SchallonNatanBEL0118OPENSC CharleroiBEL
Van Den HouteDavidBEL0120VETSC TemplouxBEL
Van Den HouteTristanBEL0121U15Rochefort Table SoccerBEL
Van Den HouteWilliamBEL0122OPENSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
BeckersKevinBEL0123OPENJSC RochefortBEL
BeckersLauraBEL0124OPENJSC RochefortBEL
BertholomeKevinBEL0125U19Subbuteo Team StembertBEL
BertholomeMichaëlBEL0126OPENSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
BrachChristopheBEL0127OPENSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
CollinsMartialBEL0128OPENBlack Devils SubbuteoBEL
DeblondJonathanBEL0129OPENSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
DenoozMichaëlBEL0130OPENJSC RochefortBEL
DessyMandyBEL0131OPENSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
DheurChristopheBEL0132OPENSC CharleroiBEL
DheurGeoffreyBEL0133OPENSC SeraingBEL
FraikinDavidBEL0134OPENSC CharleroiBEL
Fraikin - PonceletAnnickBEL0135OPENSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
GosetBrunoBEL0137VETSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
HenryRenaudBEL0138OPENSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
HerbecqJérômeBEL0139OPENJSC RochefortBEL
HermanXavierBEL0140OPENBlack Devils SubbuteoBEL
JourdanStevenBEL0141OPENSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
LivetAloïseBEL0144U19Subbuteo Team StembertBEL
MalmendierTomBEL0145OPENSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
PaladinosAurélieBEL0146OPENSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
PonthieuxLudovicBEL0147OPENBlack Devils SubbuteoBEL
ScheenDanielBEL0148VETTiburones FMBEL
ScheenMaloBEL0149OPENSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
ScheenNoéBEL0150U19Tiburones FMBEL
ScheenPascalBEL0151VETValletta Subbuteo ClubBEL
ScheenSébastienBEL0152OPENSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
SchrijversChristianBEL0153VETSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
SchrijversRaphaëlBEL0154OPENSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
SpirouxBryanBEL0155OPENSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
ThreisArnaudBEL0156U19Subbuteo Team StembertBEL
ThreisEricBEL0157VETSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
ThreisRomainBEL0158OPENSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
Vande WalleJordanBEL0159OPENSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
WillemsValérieBEL0160OPENSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
YolFrédéricBEL0161OPENAS HennuyerBEL
DuboisOlivierBEL0162VETSC TemplouxBEL
GregoireRalfBEL0163OPENSC SeraingBEL
MassartBenoîtBEL0164VETSC TemplouxBEL
PenninckxMorganBEL0165OPENSC TemplouxBEL
SerwyPolBEL0166VETSC Lion's EugiesBEL
VerhaeghePolBEL0167VETSC TemplouxBEL
BertholetElodieBEL0168OPENAS HennuyerBEL
CoppenolleVincentBEL0169OPENTempleuve United TSCBEL
DelooseRenaldBEL0170OPENTempleuve United TSCBEL
MarainGeoffreyBEL0171OPENAS HennuyerBEL
MetensFrédéricBEL0172OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
BrahamTonyBEL0173OPENSC Verviers HerveBEL
NullensArnaudBEL0174OPENSC Verviers HerveBEL
ReculéThibautBEL0175OPENSC Verviers HerveBEL
RoufossePhilippeBEL0176VETSC Verviers HerveBEL
TorreAlexandreBEL0177OPENSC Verviers HerveBEL
VanwissenBenoîtBEL0178VETSC Verviers HerveBEL
ViscontiSalvatoreBEL0179OPENSC Verviers HerveBEL
DucarmeJimmyBEL0180U19AS HennuyerBEL
Van OostNicolasBEL0181OPENAS HennuyerBEL
DelvalMargaultBEL0182U19AS HennuyerBEL
FauconLoganBEL0183U19AS HennuyerBEL
VersmissenPaulineBEL0184OPENAS HennuyerBEL
GobertMalloryBEL0185U19AS HennuyerBEL
PicryManauBEL0186U19AS HennuyerBEL
ZanonUgoBEL0187OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
Finet Da CruzManuellaBEL0188U19AS HennuyerBEL
PlatiauxJean-LucBEL0189VETTempleuve United TSCBEL
GregoireSteveBEL0190VETSC TemplouxBEL
RuelleDavidBEL0191OPENJurong Central SCBEL
HipfingerPhilippeBEL0192VETBrussels RWDM SCBEL
Van RenterghemDidierBEL0193VETBrussels UnitedBEL
Van GlabekeOlivierBEL0194VETSC Lion's EugiesBEL
Van GlabekeQuentinBEL0195U19SC Lion's EugiesBEL
ShaqiriLejlaBEL0196U19AS HennuyerBEL
PereLucasBEL0197U15AS HennuyerBEL
JakupiBashkinBEL0198OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
SchaersNicolasBEL0199OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
MartinValentinBEL0200OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
AnciauxBryanBEL0201OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
DevigneDylanBEL0202OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
HardenneCorentinBEL0203U19Rochefort Table SoccerBEL
DaelmanIsabelleBEL0204OPENSC TemplouxBEL
GrenierGeoffreyBEL0205OPENBlack Devils SubbuteoBEL
DrohslerKevinBEL0206OPENTempleuve United TSCBEL
FraikinJeanBEL0207OPENSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
RairouxBenoîtBEL0208OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
JaumotteLauraBEL0209OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
BolleMikeBEL0210OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
GossetJérémieBEL0211OPENAS HennuyerBEL
Van RenterghemTamaraBEL0212OPENBrussels UnitedBEL
De CockKevinBEL0213U19SC CharleroiBEL
JeanAnthoninBEL0214U15Rochefort Table SoccerBEL
SautoisAnthonyBEL0215U19SC CharleroiBEL
FlammeBenjaminBEL0216OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
BoltzCorentinBEL0217U15AS HennuyerBEL
WiserChristianBEL0218VETBrussels UnitedBEL
HambrouckDavidBEL0219OPENSC CharleroiBEL
ThielemansJean-MarieBEL0220VETBrussels UnitedBEL
ColinLéonardBEL0221OPENSC TemplouxBEL
DucartLoricBEL0222OPENAS HennuyerBEL
HambrouckMarcBEL0223VETSC CharleroiBEL
MatonThéoBEL0224U15SC Lion's EugiesBEL
CaesMichelBEL0225OPENBrussels RWDM SCBEL
HambrouckQuentinBEL0227U19SC CharleroiBEL
BenoitRairouxBEL0228OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
BurnonSylvianeBEL0229OPENJSC RochefortBEL
TirtiatPhilippeBEL0230OPENSC TemplouxBEL
BrulezSébastienBEL0232OPENAS HennuyerBEL
DieuPascalBEL0233VETAS HennuyerBEL
LispetAnthonyBEL0234OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
StellaFabriceBEL0235VETSC Lion's EugiesBEL
DespretzLéaBEL0236U15AS HennuyerBEL
AdamLoganBEL0237OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
VaretJordanBEL0239Rochefort Table SoccerBEL
GenartAlexBEL0240U15SC Lion's EugiesBEL
VekemansDirkBEL0241VETKent Invicta TFCBEL
AverlantMatthiasBEL0242U19Templeuve United TSCBEL
ElmajdHatimBEL0243OPENTempleuve United TSCBEL
VerstrepenXavierBEL0244OPENTempleuve United TSCBEL
DevresseGaryBEL0245OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
DucartLisaBEL0246U19AS HennuyerBEL
SegersJannBEL0247U15AS HennuyerBEL
SegersRosaBEL0248U12AS HennuyerBEL
TimmermanDanyBEL0249OPENEtoile Sarthoise Val-de-SambreBEL
AntoineMartinBEL0250U19Rochefort Table SoccerBEL
BonjeanJohnBEL0251OPENSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
DevreeseSébastienBEL0252OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
DevreeseKimberleyBEL0253U15SC Warcoing DucksBEL
CavrenneGuyBEL0254VETBrussels RWDM SCBEL
ViscontiJimmyBEL0255VETSC Verviers HerveBEL
DaelmanJean-ChristopheBEL0256OPENSC TemplouxBEL
DufrasneEthanBEL0257U15SC Lion's EugiesBEL
FlamentAlainBEL0258VETSCAF QuévyBEL
GuyauxFabriceBEL0259VETSC FlandersBEL
GosetCharlesBEL0260VETSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
GelisRaoulBEL0261U19Subbuteo Team StembertBEL
LagneauBenoitBEL0262OPENAS HennuyerBEL
LacasseFabianBEL0263VETSubbuteo Team StembertBEL
DarmontSébastienBEL0264OPENSC CharleroiBEL
MagermansThierryBEL0265VETSC TemplouxBEL
BouchezCharlotteBEL0266U12SC Lion's EugiesBEL
MarainLudovicBEL0267OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
JamotteSteveBEL0268OPENSC Standard de LiègeBEL
DelageVictorBEL0269OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
HallinMichaëlBEL0270VETSC TemplouxBEL
HeyvaertPeytonBEL0271U12SC CharleroiBEL
BonteJordanBEL0272U19SC TemplouxBEL
MagermansBasileBEL0273U15Rochefort Table SoccerBEL
PigeonRitaBEL0274VETJSC RochefortBEL
WauthyCorentinBEL0275OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
ThiryQuentinBEL0276SC Lion's EugiesBEL
MassartFrançoisBEL0277OPENSC TemplouxBEL
MassartSébastienBEL0278OPENSC TemplouxBEL
RubayRaphaëlBEL0279SC TemplouxBEL
DelattreJasonBEL0280OPENTempleuve United TSCBEL
GuyauxAlyssaBEL0281U15Etoile Sarthoise Val-de-SambreBEL
GrouselleDavidBEL0282VETAS HennuyerBEL
BaudourLucieBEL0283U15SC Lion's EugiesBEL
RuelleLunaBEL0284U15AS HennuyerBEL
BrachTomBEL0285U12Subbuteo Team StembertBEL
GrégoireMathéoBEL0286U15Rochefort Table SoccerBEL
WirtzTigraneBEL0287U19Rochefort Table SoccerBEL
CuencaJean-MichelBEL0288VETSC Verviers HerveBEL
WillemManonBEL0289OPENJSC RochefortBEL
DroevenPascalBEL0290VETSemois Subbuteo ClubBEL
De VosMarcBEL0291VETSemois Subbuteo ClubBEL
PariselRenaudBEL0292OPENSemois Subbuteo ClubBEL
BerteGrégoryBEL0293OPENSemois Subbuteo ClubBEL
Vander LindenPatrickBEL0294VETSemois Subbuteo ClubBEL
GillainVanessaBEL0295SC TemplouxBEL
VerfaillieJohnBEL0296OPENTempleuve United TSCBEL
DesplanqueNadègeBEL0297OPENSC Warcoing DucksBEL
MarainBenjaminBEL0298U12SC Warcoing DucksBEL
BoltzAndréBEL0299VETAS HennuyerBEL
CyganekJérômeBEL0300U12AS HennuyerBEL
RenautFlorianBEL0301OPENSC Warcoing DucksBEL
BaudhuinTomBEL0302U15JSC RochefortBEL
WillemShirleyBEL0303U19JSC RochefortBEL
DevresseGabrielBEL0304U15JSC RochefortBEL
DufrasneChristopherBEL0305U12JSC RochefortBEL
FeyeAurélienBEL0306U15Rochefort Table SoccerBEL
JacqueminQuentinBEL0307OPENJSC RochefortBEL
JacquetHugoBEL0308U15JSC RochefortBEL
MoreauTimBEL0309U15JSC RochefortBEL
VermeulenHectorBEL0310U12Rochefort Table SoccerBEL
PeremansYvesBEL0311VETSC FlandersBEL
MarchalAlainBEL0312VET-BEL
UrbainDamienBEL0313OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
SobkowBrianBEL0314U19SC TemplouxBEL
ZingleKevinBEL0315OPENSC TemplouxBEL
TimpanoBrunoBEL0316OPENSC SeraingBEL
GillesCédricBEL0317OPENSC SeraingBEL
SabettaChristopherBEL0318OPENSC SeraingBEL
TimpanoAntonioBEL0319OPENSC SeraingBEL
ChoukriAhmedBEL0320OPENSC CharleroiBEL
CampioneMarcBEL0321OPENSC SeraingBEL
KelnerGeoffreyBEL0322OPENSC SeraingBEL
VitelloNicolasBEL0323VETSC Verviers HerveBEL
DespretzChloéBEL0324U12AS HennuyerBEL
BouchezCynthiaBEL0325OPENAS HennuyerBEL
MoinsJonathanBEL0326OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
LolivierCharlineBEL0327U12SC Lion's EugiesBEL
DenneNoahBEL0328U12SC Lion's EugiesBEL
HuynhClumsyBEL0329U12Rochefort Table SoccerBEL
GodefroidNoahBEL0330U15JSC RochefortBEL
BaudhuinNoéBEL0331U12JSC RochefortBEL
GrosdentJeanBEL0332OPENWamme Subbuteo ClubBEL
GrosdentHenriBEL0333U15Wamme Subbuteo ClubBEL
VinckeRomanBEL0334U12SC Lion's EugiesBEL
RaisonLucasBEL0335U12SC Lion's EugiesBEL
LeclercqCyrilBEL0336U15SC Lion's EugiesBEL
ThielFrédéricBEL0337OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
CastellanoBrunoBEL0338OPENEtoile Sarthoise Val-de-SambreBEL
JauminThomasBEL0339OPENEtoile Sarthoise Val-de-SambreBEL
DenneSébastienBEL0340OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
CentrittoGiosiBEL0341OPENAS HennuyerBEL
CentrittoSandroBEL0342OPENAS HennuyerBEL
LaffineurBenjaminBEL0343OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
GrosdentLucBEL0344OPENWamme Subbuteo ClubBEL
WoutersDavidBEL0345VETSC FlandersBEL
CalonneClarisseBEL0346U12AS HennuyerBEL
DupretMichaëlBEL0347OPENMagic Team TournaiBEL
DepouhonKevinBEL0348OPENWamme Subbuteo ClubBEL
GrosdentAuroreBEL0349U19Wamme Subbuteo ClubBEL
CalonneLaurentBEL0350OPENAS HennuyerBEL
FalconeAmandineBEL0351OPENRochefort Table SoccerBEL
CyganekFrédéricBEL0352OPENAS HennuyerBEL
CoutinhoMarceloBRA0001VETBangu Atlético ClubeBRA
GodinhoFelipeBRA0002OPENBangu Atlético ClubeBRA
LagesAlexandreBRA0003OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
MonteleoneSergioBRA0004VETCR Vasco da GamaBRA
QuintaesIgorBRA0005OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
RamalheteJosé AntônioBRA0006VETCR Vasco da GamaBRA
RamalheteMarcelo LagesBRA0007VETCR Vasco da GamaBRA
BorgesFabioBRA0008OPENCirculo Militar de São PauloBRA
PerrottiPauloBRA0009OPENCirculo Militar de São PauloBRA
HeremannVictorBRA0010OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
HeremannPedroBRA0011OPENFênixBRA
GouvêaMaiconBRA0012OPENFênixBRA
ParoskiJúlioBRA0013OPENFênixBRA
SuzukiRonyBRA0014VETFênixBRA
SouzaFabioBRA0015OPENFênixBRA
FígaroAlexandreBRA0016VETFênixBRA
SavianiRuyBRA0017VETWolfsBRA
FerreiraAiltonBRA0018VETWolfsBRA
DeliberadorGabrielBRA0019OPENWolfsBRA
JuniorCarlosBRA0020VETWolfsBRA
GaffoEdnilsonBRA0021OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
AssoRicardoBRA0022OPENIVNBRA
DalcinRobertoBRA0023OPENIVNBRA
SouzaMarcosBRA0024OPENAjaxBRA
LimaMatheusBRA0025OPENAjaxBRA
Pinheiro BarthezRenatoBRA0026OPENSAV Maria ZéliaBRA
VaskoBrunoBRA0027OPENSAV Maria ZéliaBRA
MarquesRonaldoBRA0028VETSAV Maria ZéliaBRA
GomesGuilhermeBRA0029OPENSAV Maria ZéliaBRA
FrancoDeBRA0030VETCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
FilhoHideoBRA0031VETCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
FarahJoséBRA0032VETCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
VidalEliahouBRA0033VETCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
GuerraAlexandreBRA0034VETCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
CelandroniEdsonBRA0035VETCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
LeiteCelsoBRA0036VETCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
de FrancoAntônioBRA0037OPENCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
FrançaDanielBRA0038OPENCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
NettoJoséBRA0039OPENCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
da SilvaAlexBRA0040VETCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
AgraPauloBRA0041OPENCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
GeppHaroldoBRA0042VETCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
NanniniLuizBRA0043VETCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
CanocchiariEduardoBRA0044OPENCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
MaghenzaniGilmarBRA0045VETCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
SimiJulioBRA0046VETCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
ZanellaNelsonBRA0047VETCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
ZanellaRogérioBRA0048OPENCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
CelandroniFlavioBRA0049VETCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
RojoFranciscoBRA0050OPENCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
AbboudRegisBRA0051VETCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
CincottoJefersonBRA0052VETCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
FrancoSérgioBRA0053OPENCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
RoblesLeandroBRA0054OPENCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
AndreassiFelipeBRA0055OPENCisplatina Futebol ClubeBRA
MatosMarceloBRA0056VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
ArmandiEwertonBRA0057OPENE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
BetaressiVlademirBRA0058OPENE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
FleuryFredericoBRA0059OPENE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
ArmaniLeonardoBRA0060OPENE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
MolinaJoãoBRA0061OPENE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
VenazziLuisBRA0062VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
RangelMarcioBRA0063VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
JuniorVandirBRA0064VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
PortoFabioBRA0065OPENE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
ManceiraLuizBRA0066OPENE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
GarciaJoãoBRA0067U19E.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
HermenegildoFlavioBRA0068VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
de CarvalhoGilsonBRA0069VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
DominosMarcosBRA0070VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
VieiraViniciusBRA0071U19E.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
EglitMarcioBRA0072VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
PanzariniAgnaldoBRA0073OPENE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
PanzariniGuilhermeBRA0074U19E.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
da SilvaWellingtonBRA0075OPENE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
MeniRicardoBRA0076VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
GentaJeffersonBRA0077VETS.E. PalmeirasBRA
MichilinMauroBRA0078OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
MichilinPauloBRA0079VETS.E. PalmeirasBRA
NetoDemetrioBRA0080OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
FreitasFabioBRA0081OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
CrepaldiArturBRA0082OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
de SouzaSidneyBRA0083OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
MamoniHylsonBRA0084OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
FelicioErnandesBRA0085OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
NarducheRodrigoBRA0086OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
MelliEmersonBRA0087OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
ZucattoMarcusBRA0088OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
CostaPaoloBRA0089OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
TereskaFellipeBRA0090OPENSESI - LondrinaBRA
MartinsVitorBRA0091U19SESI - LondrinaBRA
FujisãoBrunoBRA0092U19SESI - LondrinaBRA
OliveiraLeonardoBRA0093U19Grêmio LondrinenseBRA
MatosDanielBRA0094OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
PennaThiagoBRA0095OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
SayegThiagoBRA0096U19SAV Maria ZéliaBRA
Lourenço JrDárioBRA0097OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
LucenaEwertonBRA0098OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
BarcelosLucianoBRA0099OPENRiver FCBRA
PinheiroLeonardoBRA0100U15CR Vasco da GamaBRA
ConstantinoMarcusBRA0101OPENFriburguense - AFFMBRA
PereiraChristoferBRA0102OPENFriburguense - AFFMBRA
BahrAlexBRA0103OPENSport Club Corinthians PaulistaBRA
CostaEduardoBRA0104OPENClube Ginástico e Desportivo - RJBRA
JardimRhanieryBRA0105OPENClube Ginástico e Desportivo - RJBRA
GomesFelipeBRA0106OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
CepaAbelBRA0107OPENBangu Atlético ClubeBRA
MatosAllanBRA0108OPENBangu Atlético ClubeBRA
CoutinhoBrunoBRA0109OPENBangu Atlético ClubeBRA
CoutinhoDanielBRA0110U15Bangu Atlético ClubeBRA
Costa FilhoPauloBRA0111OPENBangu Atlético ClubeBRA
Palitot FilhoZenonBRA0112VETBangu Atlético ClubeBRA
CoutoLauroBRA0113OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
FerreiraFernandoBRA0114OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
BaxterDavidCAN0000VETManchester TFCCAN
MeihuizenMarkCAN0001VETCentral Nova TFACAN
HoopferShaneCAN0002OPENCalgary Subbuteo ClubCAN
RedmondBrianCAN0003Calgary Subbuteo ClubCAN
RemondJamesCAN0004Calgary Subbuteo ClubCAN
BraunJoshCAN0005OPENCalgary Subbuteo ClubCAN
HoopferTravisCAN0006OPENCalgary Subbuteo ClubCAN
StevensonLoganCAN0007Calgary Subbuteo ClubCAN
HaylettNathanCAN0008OPENCalgary Subbuteo ClubCAN
HerrelBenCAN0009OPENCalgary Subbuteo ClubCAN
KhairaGurmeetCAN0010VETWest Coast TSCCAN
RandhawaParjeshCAN0011OPENWest Coast TSCCAN
BalShaanCAN0012OPENWest Coast TSCCAN
HoRichardCAN0013OPENWest Coast TSCCAN
ThorntonAllanCAN0014VETToronto Subbuteo LeagueCAN
WattsJeffCAN0015VETToronto Subbuteo LeagueCAN
SextonPeterCAN0016VETHamilton Subbuteo ClubCAN
McNabStephanCAN0017VETHamilton Subbuteo ClubCAN
SextonBrodynCAN0018OPENHamilton Subbuteo ClubCAN
SextonLiamCAN0019U19Hamilton Subbuteo ClubCAN
BurtShaunCAN0020VETHamilton Subbuteo ClubCAN
ClarksonIainCAN0021OPENHamilton Subbuteo ClubCAN
RokoskiKyleCAN0022OPENHamilton Subbuteo ClubCAN
LemakAndrewCAN0023OPENHamilton Subbuteo ClubCAN
MooreChrisCAN0024OPENHamilton Subbuteo ClubCAN
MooreGeraldCAN0025VETHamilton Subbuteo ClubCAN
SextonJohnCAN0026VETHamilton Subbuteo ClubCAN
WurthmanBehnCAN0027OPENHamilton Subbuteo ClubCAN
MckayJohnCAN0028VETHamilton Subbuteo ClubCAN
BurtPaulCAN0029VETHamilton Subbuteo ClubCAN
LovegroveShawnCAN0030VETHamilton Subbuteo ClubCAN
FallieChrisCAN0031OPENHamilton Subbuteo ClubCAN
PivattRonCAN0032Hamilton Subbuteo ClubCAN
OtterMickCAN0033Hamilton Subbuteo ClubCAN
OtterDanCAN0034Hamilton Subbuteo ClubCAN
MckayKeiranCAN0035Hamilton Subbuteo ClubCAN
KadriRiadCAN0036Calgary Subbuteo ClubCAN
WaldonJaredCAN0037Calgary Subbuteo ClubCAN
StevensonTomCAN0038Calgary Subbuteo ClubCAN
FerellChrisCAN0039Hamilton Subbuteo ClubCAN
SuffolettaKevinCAN0040Hamilton Subbuteo ClubCAN
HathawayDaneCAN0041Hamilton Subbuteo ClubCAN
KhairaSarjitCAN0042VETWest Coast TSCCAN
KhairaGavinCAN0043U15West Coast TSCCAN
Rodriguez FariaAlekseiCHL0001VETCabamiCHL
Galindo PerezMarco AntonioCHL0002VETCabamiCHL
Tapia GonzalezAlejandraCHL0003U19CabamiCHL
Morales VillanuevaScarlet ElisabetCHL0004U15CabamiCHL
Sengoku GeraldoFernando ManuelCHL0005U12CabamiCHL
RiccomagnoFlavioCHL0006VETCabamiCHL
AndreasPaulCYP0001VETHarrow Hawks TSCCYP
AndronikouAndyCYP0002OPENNicosia TFCCYP
ConstantinouAndreasCYP0003OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
HadjitheklisTheodosisCYP0004OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
IoannidesNeophytosCYP0005OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
KalopsidiotisKostasCYP0006OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
KalopsidiotisMarcosCYP0007OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
KouratzisStefanosCYP0008OPENNicosia TFCCYP
KtenasKyriacosCYP0009OPENBruxelles Capitale TFCCYP
KyriacouMariosCYP0010VETNicosia TFCCYP
NicolauChristosCYP0011OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
O'HareRobCYP0012OPENYorkshire PhoenixCYP
ParperisDimitrisCYP0013OPENNicosia TFCCYP
SarrisAlexandrosCYP0014OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
SarrisDanielCYP0015OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
SarrisMikelCYP0016OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
SarrisNikolasCYP0017OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
SocratousChristosCYP0018OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
VassiliadesGeorgeCYP0019VETNicosia TFCCYP
ZangylosGiorgosCYP0020VETFamagusta TFCCYP
ZinonosGiannisCYP0021OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
ZorbisPambosCYP0022OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
ZorbisVangelisCYP0023OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
IoannouChristakisCYP0026VETNicosia TFCCYP
KarayiannisAchillesCYP0027Nicosia TFCCYP
GregoriouNickCYP0028-CYP
BargillyAntonisCYP0029Nicosia TFCCYP
KarayiannisYiannosCYP0030OPENNicosia TFCCYP
SavvaChristosCYP0031-CYP
ChristoforouKleanthosCYP0032-CYP
ShiamishisNicolasCYP0034OPEN-CYP
StylianouGiorgosCYP0035U19Famagusta TFCCYP
HadjikyprisChristofisCYP0036OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
VavourakisVasileiosCYP0037OPENDundee United TFCCYP
HadjikyprisMeliosCYP0038OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
IoannouNikolasCYP0039VETFamagusta TFCCYP
AntoniouLoukasCYP0040VETFamagusta TFCCYP
KoureasGiannisCYP0041OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
GeorgiouNikitasCYP0042U19Famagusta TFCCYP
LysandrouAndonisCYP0043OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
TsokatksidesAlkiviadesCYP0044OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
NikolauMariosCYP0045OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
PappasAngelosCYP0046OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
MichelAndrewCYP0047VETLarnaca TFCCYP
ParaskevasKonstandinosCYP0048U19Famagusta TFCCYP
MitellasMarinosCYP0049U15Famagusta TFCCYP
MougisSophoklisCYP0050U19Famagusta TFCCYP
SydiropoulosMaximosCYP0051U19Famagusta TFCCYP
ThemistokleousMariosCYP0052U19Famagusta TFCCYP
LazzariDavidCZE0001VETCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
TichonJakubCZE0002OPENCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
VackeDavidCZE0003OPENCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
VanekDominikCZE0004OPENCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
ZucchiMarcoCZE0005VETBudapest SubbuteoCZE
GambaDanieleCZE0006VETCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
YoungDavidCZE0007VETCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
VackeOndrejCZE0008OPENCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
UchytilJiriCZE0009OPENBudapest SubbuteoCZE
OplStanislavCZE0010VETCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
Di StefanoPaoloCZE0011OPENCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
NovotnyMartinCZE0012VETCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
Øre PetersenThomasDEN0001OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
LundRasmusDEN0002OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenDEN
Emil ChristiansenChristianDEN0003OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenDEN
FursundPeterDEN0004OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
Staal NielsenJesperDEN0005OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
Staal NielsenKristianDEN0006OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
Staal NielsenAndersDEN0007OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
Staal NielsenRasmusDEN0008OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
BentzenJonasDEN0009OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
Buhl HansenAndersDEN0010OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
Gold ChristiansenTommyDEN0011OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
Lange KlausenTommasDEN0012VETLega Liga OdenseDEN
KristensenKamillaDEN0013OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
EnevoldsenLukasDEN0014OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
WilseNicoDEN0015OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
HonoreLasseDEN0016OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
FrederiksenDavidDEN0017OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
Staal NielsenFrankDEN0018VETLega Liga OdenseDEN
GørtzChristianDEN0019OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
DahlgaardMalthe HøghDEN0020U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
DahlgaardSofus HøghDEN0021U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
SørensenFrederikDEN0022U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
LindqvistTristanDEN0023U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
OlsenJonas BøgesvangDEN0024U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
IversenAlexanderDEN0025U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
Langkjær NielsenAntonDEN0026U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
ReitzLasseDEN0027U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
KaagPeterDEN0028U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
SkaarupWilliamDEN0029U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
NagraShahmeerDEN0030U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
BeuschauAndersDEN0031U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
Vestergaard RoeAndreasDEN0032U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
RahpeimaBabakDEN0033U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
Grønborg JensenJeppeDEN0034U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
HedegårdMichaelDEN0035VETLega Liga OdenseDEN
JørgensenKatrineDEN0036U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
EnevoldsenThygeDEN0037VETLega Liga OdenseDEN
EnevoldsenJensDEN0038OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
EnevoldsenSimonDEN0039OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
PetersenAndreasDEN0040OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
VendebækFritsDEN0041VETLega Liga OdenseDEN
MadsenMagnus EmilDEN0042U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
HonoreMagnusDEN0043U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
PetersenVictorDEN0044U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
PetersenAlexanderDEN0045U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
Achton BoelWilliamDEN0046U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
PedersenMikiDEN0047U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
ClemmensenOliverDEN0048U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
LindSebastianDEN0049U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
LundPatrickDEN0050OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
NørregaardStephanDEN0051OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
FranckJonasDEN0052OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
KristensenThomas HjorthDEN0053OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
RanklitNickDEN0054OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
FromPatrickDEN0055OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
StagstedRasmusDEN0056OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
PetersenThomasDEN0057OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
HansenBrian IllumDEN0058OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
JohansenMajaDEN0059OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
KristensenKimDEN0060OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
ThorsenRuneDEN0061OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
AndreasenFrankDEN0062OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
KristensenDanielDEN0063OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
AndersenUlrikDEN0064OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
SørensenDorthe BremholmDEN0065OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
SpanggaardAnders PeterDEN0066OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
MikkelsenEgon LundDEN0067VETLega Liga OdenseDEN
PostLouise HaveDEN0068U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
EsmarkOleDEN0069OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
Bech KaysenCamillaDEN0070OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
Eeg JensenAndréDEN0071OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
HarregaardJonathanDEN0072OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
MartensHansDEN0073OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
ThorbechJacobDEN0074OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
ThulesenArne GrønagerDEN0075U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
KarupMelissa LineaDEN0076U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
FrøslevMalteDEN0077OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
RendboeRasmusDEN0078U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
Barløse NielsenTobiasDEN0079U19Lega Liga OdenseDEN
HolvadAndersDEN0080OPENLega Liga OdenseDEN
Falk-HansenKristofferDEN0081U12Lega Liga OdenseDEN
HansenKasperDEN0082U12Lega Liga OdenseDEN
HansenOliverDEN0083U12Lega Liga OdenseDEN
KnudsenNoahDEN0084U12Lega Liga OdenseDEN
LenfeldtKasperDEN0085U12Lega Liga OdenseDEN
MortensenTobiasDEN0086U12Lega Liga OdenseDEN
SundekildeMikkelDEN0087U12Lega Liga OdenseDEN
SundekildeNicklasDEN0088U12Lega Liga OdenseDEN
ParnabyMikeENG0001VETYorkshire PhoenixENG
ParnabyMatthewENG0002U19Yorkshire PhoenixENG
PearsonHarryENG0005U19Yorkshire PhoenixENG
BoyerAndyENG0006VETThe White StarENG
HoddsMartinENG0009VETDundee United TFCENG
StaplesBenENG0014OPENYorkshire PhoenixENG
StaplesDylanENG0015U19Yorkshire PhoenixENG
PawseyDaveENG0021VETAtlas FTCENG
LampittMattENG0022OPENThe Glide, Slide, Chip & Dip ClubENG
CollinsAlanENG0023VETCCT Eagles NapoliENG
RedmanPhilENG0024VETSF SW gemaba HitdorfENG
BradleyJeremyENG0025VETThe White StarENG
PereiraMiguelENG0028OPENKent Invicta TFCENG
TownsendCoenENG0029U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
DysonKevinENG0033VETThe White StarENG
ShortChrisENG0034OPENValletta Subbuteo ClubENG
PomeroyRalphENG0036VETOSC Burnley '55ENG
PomeroyAlexENG0037U19OSC Burnley '55ENG
LawrensonSophieENG0042U12Yorkshire PhoenixENG
ButlerLiamENG0046U15Cambridgeshire CosmosENG
BellefontaineElliottENG0049OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenENG
BellefontaineMartinENG0050VETCardiff Bluebirds San Siro Subbuteo TSCENG
BennettKasparENG0051OPENMaster SanremoENG
ThomasChrisENG0054OPENThe Glide, Slide, Chip & Dip ClubENG
FinchJustinENG0057VETThe Glide, Slide, Chip & Dip ClubENG
GeorgeSteveENG0061VET-ENG
RussellDavidENG0073VETThe Glide, Slide, Chip & Dip ClubENG
HewardCraigENG0074VETYorkshire PhoenixENG
Mc CannTonyENG0078VETCardiff Bluebirds San Siro Subbuteo TSCENG
Mc CormickDanielENG0079U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
Mc CormickRobENG0080VETKent Invicta TFCENG
Mc CormickJamesENG0081U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
ArnoldTerryENG0082VETKent Invicta TFCENG
ArnoldKyeENG0083U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
ElliottDerrinENG0085U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
KinradeBrianENG0086VETMoralzarzal Subbuteo CADENG
KinradeEwanENG0087OPENKent Invicta TFCENG
KinradeJosephENG0088U15Moralzarzal Subbuteo CADENG
DaleyBrianENG0089VETLondon Road Subbuteo TSCENG
FletcherColinENG0091VETYorkshire PhoenixENG
ClarkDarrenENG0092VETThe Glide, Slide, Chip & Dip ClubENG
BoothmanJeremyENG0097VETThe White StarENG
PatersonRobENG0098VETThe White StarENG
TarryColinENG0100VETThe White StarENG
PriceBrettENG0101VETKent Invicta TFCENG
PriceThomasENG0102U15Kent Invicta TFCENG
CrowsleyJackENG0104U19-ENG
CollinsThomasENG0110U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
TaylorFinnleyENG0112U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
TurpinJohnENG0114VETThe White StarENG
JonesVictorENG0115OPENHarrow Hawks TSCENG
PrescottJackENG0117OPENEast Anglia Subbuteo & Table SoccerENG
AtkinMathewENG0121VETKent Invicta TFCENG
HolmesPhilENG0123VETThe White StarENG
StanfordKaneENG0125U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
SilvesterJacobENG0127U15Kent Invicta TFCENG
VarneyBobENG0131VETThe Glide, Slide, Chip & Dip ClubENG
BellefontaineFrancescaENG0134U12Cardiff Bluebirds San Siro Subbuteo TSCENG
StemitsiotisPanagiotisENG0155VETHarrow Hawks TSCENG
WalshStuartENG0165OPEN-ENG
PeterschiniggRudiENG0176VETHarrow Hawks TSCENG
CroucherDaveENG0180VETWorthing FivestarENG
HarkerRussENG0188OPENYorkshire PhoenixENG
LilleyDannyENG0191OPENManchester TFCENG
SchottTrevorENG0193OPENGlasgow TSAENG
StaplesAbbieENG0195U15Yorkshire PhoenixENG
PeterschiniggMatthiasENG0196U19Harrow Hawks TSCENG
FentonLeeENG0202VETHarrow Hawks TSCENG
ProctorOwenENG0208OPEN-ENG
BowenChristopherENG0213U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
WhitelockAshtonENG0220U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
GeorgeJoeENG0227U15London & Essex UnitedENG
EdgeTerryENG0229VETLondon & Essex UnitedENG
CordellKevinENG0231OPENHarrow Hawks TSCENG
McMurraySimonENG0232OPENWest Midlands Subbuteo ClubENG
TsolisStathisENG0245OPENManchester TFCENG
WebbJamesENG0248OPEN-ENG
WebbCharlieENG0249U19-ENG
TwelvesJoshENG0257U19-ENG
BowdenConnorENG0269U19Yorkshire PhoenixENG
LucasBenjaminENG0271U19London & Essex UnitedENG
HumphreysJoshuaENG0280U15Kent Invicta TFCENG
BlanchardMartinENG0283VETManchester TFCENG
AtkinConorENG0284U15Kent Invicta TFCENG
ButterworthBrianENG0287OPENThe Glide, Slide, Chip & Dip ClubENG
PeterschiniggDavidENG0296U15Harrow Hawks TSCENG
RomainHowardENG0301VETLondon & Essex UnitedENG
FrankPaulENG0303VETKent Invicta TFCENG
LariniRobertENG0306U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
LariniAnthonyENG0307U15Kent Invicta TFCENG
OsborneJaydenENG0309U19London & Essex UnitedENG
OsborneKatieENG0310OPENLondon & Essex UnitedENG
LaceyThomasENG0311U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
SinghLouisENG0312U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
WilliamsRhysENG0314U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
ClarkDannyENG0315U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
ForemanJoshuaENG0318U15Kent Invicta TFCENG
FilaMarcusENG0321OPENGrand Rapids TSCENG
JennerMikeENG0322OPENFlaming Flickers SCENG
MartinelliLucaENG0323OPENHarrow Hawks TSCENG
Bishop-PonteJacobENG0328U19-ENG
HockleyEwanENG0329U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
KellySamENG0330U15Kent Invicta TFCENG
TomsNathanENG0331U15Kent Invicta TFCENG
TomsAlexENG0332U15Kent Invicta TFCENG
RamsayRobertENG0335OPEN-ENG
MitchellJoshENG0336OPENKent Invicta TFCENG
SilvesterNathanENG0337U12Kent Invicta TFCENG
WalkerKevinENG0338VETHarrow Hawks TSCENG
GhigliottiMarcoENG0339VETHarrow Hawks TSCENG
DohertyNeilENG0342VETHarrow Hawks TSCENG
KushnerAdamENG0345VETKent Invicta TFCENG
MatthewsRubyENG0347U12Manchester TFCENG
HudsonRichardENG0348VET-ENG
WorsnipJezENG0349VET-ENG
GoodmanSimonENG0350VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82ENG
SpencerMartinENG0351-ENG
FairbrotherBobENG0352VETWorthing FivestarENG
MartinTonyENG0353VET-ENG
WestleyAlexENG0354VETCastle Newnham TFCENG
McConnellLesENG0355VETCastle Newnham TFCENG
McGuinessConorENG0356U12Castle Newnham TFCENG
SarfasAlexENG0357U12Castle Newnham TFCENG
GaleyOscarENG0358U12Castle Newnham TFCENG
NovikovSamENG0359U12Castle Newnham TFCENG
BoweringBrandonENG0360U12Castle Newnham TFCENG
EntwistleLibbyENG0361U12Castle Newnham TFCENG
PlumleyBenENG0362U12Castle Newnham TFCENG
BuvacKyleENG0363U12Castle Newnham TFCENG
WildeDylanENG0364U12Castle Newnham TFCENG
TurpinAlexENG0365OPENThe White StarENG
MartínezArturoESP0001VETPerugia TSESP
MárquezJosé LuisESP0002VETMoralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
PratsVicençESP0006VETTiburones FMESP
VallvéXavierESP0009VETMallorca Águilas FMESP
BenitaRaúlESP0011OPENBologna Tigers SubbuteoESP
GómezFernandoESP0014VETAFT Turia 1981ESP
GranadosJuan CarlosESP0015VETCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
HerediaMiguel ÁngelESP0016VETCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
CayuelaFranciscoESP0018OPENCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
MateosAlbertoESP0019OPENSC Fiamme Azzurre CMESP
MateosLuisESP0022OPENFiamme RomaESP
FloresCarlosESP0024OPENF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaESP
ValverdeÁngelESP0033OPENCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
NogueraJuanESP0040OPENSC Fiamme Azzurre CMESP
Gómez RosJosé A.ESP0042OPENCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
López SoligóJorge JuanESP0051VET-ESP
EscuderoSantiagoESP0052OPENAFT Turia 1981ESP
AguirregabiriaMàximESP0058VETTiburones FMESP
CollFerranESP0059VETTiburones FMESP
GarcíaIsaacESP0061VETMoralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
FeyjooJosé MaríaESP0063VETMoralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
CandelasJulioESP0064VETMoralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
BalaguerGuillemESP0065OPEN-ESP
LigósMarcESP0067OPENAFT Turia 1981ESP
MéndezLuis FelipeESP0068VETTiburones FMESP
MontañoAntonioESP0069VETTiburones FMESP
MontañoAlfonsoESP0070OPENTiburones FMESP
ManzaneroJoséESP0072VETSubbuteo Club MadridESP
CastellanoJosé M.ESP0076VETMallorca Águilas FMESP
LópezLuisESP0080VETTiburones FMESP
Castellano GonzálezSergioESP0081OPENMallorca Águilas FMESP
MorenoJesúsESP0084U19Tiburones FMESP
GonzálezDavidESP0121OPENLincoln Red Imps Gibraltar TSCESP
CasínAntonio JesúsESP0131OPENLincoln Red Imps Gibraltar TSCESP
PérezFranciscoESP0184OPENMallorca Águilas FMESP
SastreXiscoESP0186VETMallorca Águilas FMESP
SomozaJosé DavidESP0187VETCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
SánchezJosé ManuelESP0188VETMallorca Águilas FMESP
MartínezNachoESP0200VETSubbuteo Club MadridESP
MartínezÁlvaroESP0204VETSubbuteo Club MadridESP
GarcíaJuan AndrésESP0219OPENMallorca Águilas FMESP
SolerFranciscoESP0234VET-ESP
FernándezAntonioESP0242U19Tiburones FMESP
GonzálezEstebanESP0257U19Tiburones FMESP
Méndez GarcíaÁlvaroESP0282U19Tiburones FMESP
Méndez GarcíaLuisESP0283U19Tiburones FMESP
GarcíaJuan AntonioESP0352OPENSubbuteo Club MadridESP
CanoLuisESP0354OPENCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
SylagievKristianESP0363U15Moralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
EglicerioJuliaESP0366VETMoralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
RomeroManuelESP0372OPENEuropa FC TSCESP
PineroJorgeESP0377U19Subbuteo Club MóstolesESP
GonzálezJosé PedroESP0378OPENSubbuteo CUD Santa María FMESP
ParisMiguel ÁngelESP0379OPENSubbuteo CUD Santa María FMESP
Junquera MiñambresJavierESP0381U12CFM Manolo PreciadoESP
Junquera QuintanaJavierESP0382OPENCFM Manolo PreciadoESP
TejadoFranciscoESP0384VETSubbuteo CUD Santa María FMESP
Junquera QuintanaJuanESP0386VETCFM Manolo PreciadoESP
Junquera MartínezJuanESP0387U19CFM Manolo PreciadoESP
MuñozFrancisco JavierESP0389VETSubbuteo Club MóstolesESP
JunqueraJaimeESP0391OPENCFM Manolo PreciadoESP
ExtebarriaKepaESP0392OPEN-ESP
OrtegaSergioESP0397U15AC Los Remedios FMESP
SáizMarcosESP0398U12CFM Manolo PreciadoESP
JunqueraIgnacioESP0400VETCFM Manolo PreciadoESP
PadillaSergioESP0401OPENCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
JiménezCurroESP0402U15Tiburones FMESP
GómezAlbertoESP0404VETCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
AguilarCarlosESP0407U15Tiburones FMESP
AresHectorESP0408U15CFM Manolo PreciadoESP
MuñozMaríaESP0410U15Subbuteo Club MóstolesESP
MuñozAndrésESP0411U12Subbuteo Club MóstolesESP
De MiguelTxemaESP0412VETSubbuteo Club MadridESP
GarcíaRodrígoESP0413U12Subbuteo Club MadridESP
PérezIvanESP0415OPENTiburones FMESP
PintoCarlosESP0416U15Subbuteo Club MóstolesESP
PintoJuan CarlosESP0417VETSubbuteo Club MóstolesESP
RodríguezAndrésESP0421U19Subbuteo CUD Santa María FMESP
García QuerejetaGonzaloESP0424U19-ESP
Torres CabezasJoséESP0427U15AC Los Remedios FMESP
MairelesPaulaESP0430U15AC Los Remedios FMESP
MatabuenaMiguel ÁngelESP0433OPENFM La PlazoletaESP
CaracuelJoséESP0434OPENFM La PlazoletaESP
De la VegaDavidESP0435VETFM La PlazoletaESP
HaroJuan ManuelESP0436VETFM La PlazoletaESP
IlievÁlex NaydenovESP0437U12AFT Turia 1981ESP
AntúnezCristianESP0439U12AC Los Remedios FMESP
MairelesJesúsESP0441U12AC Los Remedios FMESP
RamírezAlbertoESP0442U19Mallorca Águilas FMESP
Torres CabezasJuanESP0443U12AC Los Remedios FMESP
Granados NavarroJuan CarlosESP0444U19CAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
AlsinaGuillemESP0448OPENBarcelona FTESP
ReyesJesús MaiESP0449OPENAC Los Remedios FMESP
ClericiPaoloESP0452VETSubbuteo Club MadridESP
De MiguelHugoESP0453U12Subbuteo Club MadridESP
GamitoJosé EnriqueESP0455U15AC Los Remedios FMESP
PérezÁlvaroESP0456U12AC Los Remedios FMESP
ParrillaDanielESP0457OPENSubbuteo Club MóstolesESP
BenaventPedroESP0458VETCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
FerriJosé GarcíaESP0459OPENFM La PlazoletaESP
CardosoIvánESP0460OPENFM La PlazoletaESP
PirovaStefkaESP0461OPENAFT Turia 1981ESP
TalledoNicolásESP0462U15CFM Manolo PreciadoESP
García GonzálezDavidESP0463OPENSubbuteo Club MóstolesESP
MartínezAbrahamESP0464OPENAFT Turia 1981ESP
BenitaRubénESP0465U12AFT Turia 1981ESP
CastilloMarioESP0466OPENSubbuteo CUD Santa María FMESP
LópezFranciscoESP0467U19Mallorca Águilas FMESP
SeguraPedroESP0468U12AC Los Remedios FMESP
CarrerasMiguel ÁngelESP0469U12AC Los Remedios FMESP
BarreroIsraelESP0470U15AC Los Remedios FMESP
LunaAntonio RodríguezESP0471U12AC Los Remedios FMESP
DomínguezJuanESP0472VETAC Los Remedios FMESP
García JiménezFranciscoESP0473U12AC Los Remedios FMESP
AlfaroIsaacESP0474U12AC Los Remedios FMESP
BorbonesFerranESP0475VETBarcelona FTESP
LeónRafaelESP0476OPENSubbuteo Club MadridESP
PérezHéctorESP0477VETSubbuteo Club MadridESP
MartínezAdriánESP0478U12CFM Manolo PreciadoESP
Jiménez BlancoPacoESP0479U12AC Los Remedios FMESP
CaballeroEusebioESP0480U12AC Los Remedios FMESP
HerráezJuan PabloESP0481U15Moralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
RuizErnestoESP0482OPENFM La PlazoletaESP
GoyaRodrigoESP0483U12CFM Manolo PreciadoESP
HernándezAntonio ManuelESP0484VETBarcelona FTESP
Martínez ClimentJesúsESP0485U15Subbuteo Club MadridESP
ToledanoRubénESP0486U15Subbuteo Club MadridESP
MonsecoJavierESP0487U15Subbuteo Club MadridESP
GeronèsJordiESP0488OPENBarcelona FTESP
AcuñaIvánESP0489OPENBarcelona FTESP
MuñozManuelESP0490U15Subbuteo Club MadridESP
DigesJaimeESP0491U15Subbuteo Club MadridESP
CarrassiPasqualeESP0492VETAFT Turia 1981ESP
BlomgrenKasseFIN0001OPENPorvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
De BruijnSamiFIN0002OPENSPS Jakomäen NousuFIN
EkholmTimoFIN0003OPENHeSu PJKFIN
FredrikssonMatiasFIN0004OPENKurvin SubuFIN
GrönforsKaiFIN0005OPENSISU TFCFIN
HakkarainenKariFIN0006VETSISU TFCFIN
HalmetojaSakuFIN0007OPEN-FIN
HannukkaSamiFIN0008OPENTFC LynxFIN
HantunenJarkkoFIN0009VETSISU TFCFIN
HujalaTommiFIN0010VETHeSu PJKFIN
HölttäJuha-PekkaFIN0011OPENTFC LynxFIN
HölttäWilleFIN0012OPENTFC LynxFIN
KarhunenMarkoFIN0013OPENTFC LynxFIN
KarppanenJoniFIN0014OPENTFC LynxFIN
KatilaHenriFIN0015U19Porvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
KatilaMikoFIN0016OPENPorvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
KatilaPetriFIN0017VETPorvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
KokkonenPetriFIN0018OPEN-FIN
KouvonkorpiVesaFIN0019OPENSISU TFCFIN
KujalaJarkkoFIN0020Kurvin SubuFIN
KurhelaEmilFIN0021OPEN-FIN
KyyräAapeliFIN0022OPENJyväskylän Subbuteo kerhoFIN
LaineHarriFIN0023OPEN-FIN
LeppäläMikuFIN0024OPENTFC LynxFIN
LiesivaaraJanneFIN0025VETHeSu PJKFIN
LindholmJarkkoFIN0026OPENTFC LynxFIN
MobergJeremiasFIN0027U19Porvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
MobergJonatanFIN0028U19Porvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
MobergLasseFIN0029OPENPorvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
MustonenJaniFIN0030OPENTFC LynxFIN
MäkeläMikaFIN0031VETPorvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
NevalainenMikkoFIN0032OPENTFC LynxFIN
NieminenMiroFIN0033OPEN-FIN
NärhiVesaFIN0034-FIN
PakkanenMikaFIN0035-FIN
PekkalaPetriFIN0036VETHeSu PJKFIN
PeltonenNikoFIN0037Porvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
PietiläPasiFIN0038OPENSPS Jakomäen NousuFIN
RepoArtoFIN0039VETJyväskylän Subbuteo kerhoFIN
SihvolaJuhoFIN0040OPENSISU TFCFIN
SihvolaTeemuFIN0041OPENSISU TFCFIN
TiikkajaMarkoFIN0042OPEN-FIN
TuominenIleFIN0043VETPorvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
TuominenJereFIN0044OPENPorvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
TuuriMikaFIN0045HeSu PJKFIN
WilskmanJyrkiFIN0046VETSPS Jakomäen NousuFIN
WälmäJaakkoFIN0047OPENSPS Jakomäen NousuFIN
VäänänenAnttiFIN0048OPENSPS Jakomäen NousuFIN
JeneyMiklosFIN0049OPENSPS Jakomäen NousuFIN
BalardThomasFRA0001U19CFT PuylaurensFRA
GironisMathieuFRA0007OPENCFT PuylaurensFRA
DurandAlexandreFRA0009OPENCFT PuylaurensFRA
BalardJean-FrançoisFRA0010VETCFT PuylaurensFRA
TrouillardRogerFRA0011VETCFT PuylaurensFRA
LeroySergeFRA0012VETCFT PuylaurensFRA
DiradourianChristopheFRA0013VETCS FirenzeFRA
NaszalyiEricFRA0014VETFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
VivronThierryFRA0016VETFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
GorgetteEmmanuelFRA0017OPENSubbuteo Team StembertFRA
AmbernyJean-MarieFRA0018OPENSC AscoliFRA
DonvalAxelFRA0019OPENTSC Stella Artois MilanoFRA
ModesteAxelFRA0020VETFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
ZakiDavidFRA0021OPENFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
RouisFayçalFRA0022OPENSC AscoliFRA
LienhardtEricFRA0023VETFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
PontéThomasFRA0024OPENFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
ModesteThéoFRA0025U19FTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
NaszalyiPaulFRA0026OPENFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
Guyot - BriantArielleFRA0030OPENFTC Boissy St-LégerFRA
BriantTonyFRA0031OPENFTC Boissy St-LégerFRA
GuyotMarcFRA0033VETFTC Boissy St-LégerFRA
HerbautAntoineFRA0034OPENElan Subbuteo Club de ChampsFRA
HerbautAudreyFRA0035OPENElan Subbuteo Club de ChampsFRA
RubiJean-FrançoisFRA0036VETElan Subbuteo Club de ChampsFRA
LedieuJohnnyFRA0038OPENElan Subbuteo Club de ChampsFRA
GuyotFrançoiseFRA0039VETElan Subbuteo Club de ChampsFRA
JalbertThierryFRA0040VETElan Subbuteo Club de ChampsFRA
LoarecYannFRA0054VETFCT NantesFRA
DubucSébastienFRA0055VETFTC CaenFRA
PommierStéphaneFRA0056VETFTC CaenFRA
FouetillouJean-MarieFRA0059VETFTC CaenFRA
SagitOlivierFRA0060OPENFTC CaenFRA
PommierRaphaëlFRA0062OPENFTC CaenFRA
DubucVictorFRA0066U15FTC CaenFRA
BastinOlivierFRA0069OPENCFT PuylaurensFRA
MarcAlexandreFRA0070OPENCFT PuylaurensFRA
FarzaYanisFRA0072U19Celtic Combourg CFTFRA
EtienvreFranckFRA0073VETCeltic Combourg CFTFRA
SalleLaurentFRA0079VETFTC CaenFRA
EinsleJean-GuillaumeFRA0089OPENAS HennuyerFRA
PuissantGrégoryFRA0091OPENSC Lion's EugiesFRA
MidouxLudovicFRA0092OPENAS HennuyerFRA
SoretRémiFRA0093OPENAS HennuyerFRA
LafontaineRomainFRA0095OPENRochefort Table SoccerFRA
GarnierBenjaminFRA0103OPENFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
EtienvreJulienFRA0105OPENCeltic Combourg CFTFRA
FUSEAUChristopheFRA0106VETCeltic Combourg CFTFRA
LoursRémyFRA0109OPENFTC CaenFRA
LesamedyMichelFRA0110VETFCT NantesFRA
RouisOuabiFRA0112OPENJurong Central SCFRA
BalardJohanneFRA0113U15CFT PuylaurensFRA
AussetLaurentFRA0119VETElan Subbuteo Club de ChampsFRA
AussetQuentinFRA0120U12Elan Subbuteo Club de ChampsFRA
DuboisXavierFRA0122VETFTC CaenFRA
AussetFlorentineFRA0124U15Elan Subbuteo Club de ChampsFRA
FouetillouLouisFRA0126U12FTC CaenFRA
OffmannBernardFRA0129VETFCT NantesFRA
TheaultRomainFRA0133OPENCeltic Combourg CFTFRA
BeauvaisLudovicFRA0134VETCFT PuylaurensFRA
OffmannPaulFRA0135U19FCT NantesFRA
LegallEliottFRA0152U19FCT NantesFRA
OffmannMarkFRA0154U15FCT NantesFRA
FinoHervéFRA0157VET-FRA
DeffolinJéromeFRA0158VET-FRA
BoeschClovisFRA0159U19-FRA
ClaudeStéphaneFRA0161VETSCO Angers SubbuteoFRA
LhermYoannFRA0162OPENSCO Angers SubbuteoFRA
GuyotSylvieFRA0163VETFTC Boissy St-LégerFRA
MonteiroChristopheFRA0164OPENFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
LuneauMaximeFRA0165U15FCT NantesFRA
MidouxRafaëlFRA0168U12AS HennuyerFRA
SoretLouisFRA0169U12AS HennuyerFRA
DubreuilFranckFRA0170OPENFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
CécillonStéphanieFRA0171OPENFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
Linquercq-RivièreIrèneFRA0174OPENFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
HerbautGillesFRA0175VETElan Subbuteo Club de ChampsFRA
Lo PretiLorenzoFRA0176U15-FRA
LenormandNicolasFRA0177VETFTC CaenFRA
BanscherusLeifGER0002OPENTV Germania KaiserauGER
BüsingAlexanderGER0003OPENSSG Borussia BergkamenGER
BüsingThossaGER0004VETTV Germania KaiserauGER
BüsingVictoriaGER0005OPENTV Germania KaiserauGER
HerrmannsdörferFelixGER0007OPENTV Germania KaiserauGER
KrauseMaikeGER0009OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
SchulzRenéGER0010OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
SchulzMarcelGER0011OPENTV Germania KaiserauGER
SchrottMartinGER0012VETSSG Borussia BergkamenGER
SelsenUlrichGER0013VETSC Germania Schwerte 76GER
SauerweinDieterGER0014VETTV Germania KaiserauGER
VulpesFredGER0015VETTFC Rhein-Hessen WiesbadenGER
BiancoFabioGER0018U19Sparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
EgerFelixGER0019OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
GeorgiChristophGER0020OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
KegenbeinBjörnGER0021OPENTFC MattersburgGER
KwiatkowskiMarcelGER0022OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
OdelgaMatthiasGER0024OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
PröhleThomasGER0026VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
RöttjerJensGER0027VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
SchreckenbachManuelGER0028OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
StolzenbergMichaelGER0029OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
TilgnerMarcusGER0030VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
VogtRainerGER0031VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
BärwaldDirkGER0032VETTSL Dortmund 61GER
BärwaldVolkerGER0033VETTSL Dortmund 61GER
BoddenbergStephanGER0034OPENTSL Dortmund 61GER
BreselgStevenGER0035OPENSSG Borussia BergkamenGER
HagenkötterFrankGER0036VETTSL Dortmund 61GER
HagenkötterKaiGER0037U19SC Catania 1987GER
SchulzDominikGER0038OPENTV Germania KaiserauGER
MaazMaikoGER0039OPENTSL Dortmund 61GER
GottkeOlafGER0040VETSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
GottkeKlausGER0041VETSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
KnufRudiGER0042OPENBrussels RWDM SCGER
MolinaroFriedelGER0043VETSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
MolinaroMarioGER0044OPENSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
LindnerMarkusGER0045VETSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
SeidelOlafGER0046VETSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
SchneiderAxelGER0047VETSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
SchneiderWolfgangGER0049VETSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
MangerMarcGER0050VETSTV Hohenlohe 97GER
GreierFrankGER0051VETSTV Hohenlohe 97GER
SartorWolfgangGER0052VETSCN IdsteinGER
GöbelWolfgangGER0055VETKickers OffenbachGER
PreuAchimGER0056VETKickers OffenbachGER
SchaupMichaelGER0057VETKickers OffenbachGER
WalperGerhardGER0058VETKickers OffenbachGER
BauerBerndGER0059VETTSG Rain 1970GER
GöhringJürgenGER0060VETTSG Rain 1970GER
GöhringChristianGER0061OPENTSG Rain 1970GER
GrunwaldPatrickGER0062U19TSG Rain 1970GER
Jung SeniorAndreasGER0063VETTSG Rain 1970GER
Jung JuniorAndreasGER0064OPENTSG Rain 1970GER
MairArnoldGER0065VETTSG Rain 1970GER
MairWolfgangGER0066VETTSG Rain 1970GER
PoppRolandGER0067VETBSC SchwalbachGER
PoppBenediktGER0068OPENTSG Rain 1970GER
RiehlFlorianGER0069OPENTSG Rain 1970GER
RufAlexanderGER0070OPENTSG Rain 1970GER
RufHansGER0071VETTSG Rain 1970GER
VulpesThomasGER0072VETTSG Rain 1970GER
VulpesConnyGER0073OPENTSG Rain 1970GER
GersieHagenGER0074OPENTFC Rhein-Hessen WiesbadenGER
PoppHaraldGER0076VET1.SFC SelbGER
BeifußMichaelGER0077OPENBSC SchwalbachGER
GersieJanusGER0078VETBSC SchwalbachGER
KapplMichaelGER0079VETBSC SchwalbachGER
ThieleStephanGER0081VETBSC SchwalbachGER
WinklerThomasGER0082VETBSC SchwalbachGER
ScheurerRainerGER0083VETSC Bad SobernheimGER
IhleBernhardGER0084VETSB Komet FrankfurtGER
HornTomGER0085VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
SchäferPascalGER0087OPENSUB KaiserauGER
PoppTobiasGER0088U15TSG Rain 1970GER
BadziungDanielGER0089OPENSSG Borussia BergkamenGER
GrünbergGerhardGER0091VETBSC SchwalbachGER
KrauseAlwinGER0092U19Sparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
JungMoritzGER0094U19TSG Rain 1970GER
BoerHenrikGER0095OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
ReitzMarcGER0096OPENBSC SchwalbachGER
SkroblinSaschaGER0097OPENTSL Dortmund 61GER
AbelnKevinGER0098OPENSUB KaiserauGER
MertinsFabianGER0099OPENSUB KaiserauGER
Evans (GER)StevenGER0100OPENSUB KaiserauGER
SchneiderPatrickGER0101OPENSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
TholenBerndGER0102VETEssener SCGER
EiringWilfriedGER0103VETTSL Dortmund 61GER
WagnerRobertGER0104VETMinimannia AachenGER
StillerFrankGER0105VETMaster SanremoGER
MulasmajicEdinGER0107VETTV Germania KaiserauGER
KalytaFrankGER0108OPENMinimannia AachenGER
YilmazYeliskanGER0109OPENMinimannia AachenGER
PoreskiJoshuaGER0111U15SUB KaiserauGER
StillerUweGER0112VETMaster SanremoGER
HäckerGerdGER0113VETSC München 2014GER
FreyRenéGER0114OPENSSG Borussia BergkamenGER
SchniederPatrickGER0115OPENSSG Borussia BergkamenGER
MulasmajicEkremGER0116U15SSG Borussia BergkamenGER
FritzKlausGER0117VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
MüllerAndreasGER0118OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
PrazynskiDariaGER0119OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
HäckerOskarGER0120U19SC München 2014GER
HentrichAnnikaGER0121OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
MaaßJensGER0122VETSC München 2014GER
KrauseSvenjaGER0123U19Sparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
GuthManfredGER0124VETSC München 2014GER
PretzelWilfriedGER0125VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
PretzelNicoGER0126U19Sparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
MüllerNicoGER0127OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
MatuschYannikGER0128U15TV Germania KaiserauGER
PolitzManuelGER0129U15TV Germania KaiserauGER
LorenzNiklas-JoelGER0130U15SUB KaiserauGER
KrommydasPanagiotisGER0131VETSC HöpfigheimGER
Knezevic-SchlosserKatrinGER0132OPENCzech Subbuteo Team 2014GER
GrünbergDanielaGER0133OPENBSC SchwalbachGER
RustWernerGER0134VET1.TFC Aktivist Bergen 74GER
KronmüllerMelanieGER0135OPENSC HöpfigheimGER
BradkeKimGER0136U19TV Germania KaiserauGER
ReckzehBodoGER0137VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
FlemerMarianGER0138U15Sparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
LaurentiusFinnGER0139U19Sparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
MartinezManuelGIB0001VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
FieldJohnGIB0002VETTiburones FMGIB
AlvarezLawrenceGIB0003OPENLincoln Red Imps Gibraltar TSCGIB
PalmerGuyGIB0004VETLincoln Red Imps Gibraltar TSCGIB
TellezEddieGIB0005VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
CrispAlanGIB0006VETCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMGIB
SantosTomGIB0007VETLincoln Red Imps Gibraltar TSCGIB
OsborneRichardGIB0008VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
BonaviaJose LuisGIB0009VETLincoln Red Imps Gibraltar TSCGIB
TellezKyleGIB0015U19Europa FC TSCGIB
Palmer JrGuyGIB0016OPENEuropa FC TSCGIB
OsborneJulianGIB0017OPENEuropa FC TSCGIB
PerezBrandonGIB0018U19Europa FC TSCGIB
YeatsIanGIB0019U19Europa FC TSCGIB
SevillaJayronGIB0035OPENEuropa FC TSCGIB
CanoJasonGIB0043VETLincoln Red Imps Gibraltar TSCGIB
BonfanteJosephGIB0048VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
DeanPatrickGIB0049VETLincoln Red Imps Gibraltar TSCGIB
AvellanoFrancisGIB0051OPENEuropa FC TSCGIB
DeanNiallGIB0052U19Lincoln Red Imps Gibraltar TSCGIB
AvellanoLeonGIB0053U15Europa FC TSCGIB
DottoJonathanGIB0056OPENEuropa FC TSCGIB
BerliaqueRichardGIB0057VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
SanchezJose LuisGIB0058VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
CanillaJasonGIB0059VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
CaruanaFrancisGIB0060VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
HolmesAdrianGIB0061VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
DuranteBradleyGIB0062U15Europa FC TSCGIB
PapakonstantinouLazarosGRE0001VETAtlas FTCGRE
KoutroumanosLeonidasGRE0002VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KapsabelisMarcosGRE0003VETAtletico ViboGRE
KoutroumanosEfthymiosGRE0004OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
DimopoulosPeriklisGRE0005VETMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubGRE
DervisAdrianosGRE0006VETProteas Athens Subbuteo ClubGRE
GkiochalasMiltiadisGRE0007OPENProteas Athens Subbuteo ClubGRE
TriantafillouKonstantinosGRE0008VETTSC Falcons AthensGRE
KoutisGeorgiosGRE0009OPENTSC Falcons AthensGRE
PrantsoudisEvripidisGRE0010OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
PlytasEvgeniosGRE0011VETCCT RomaGRE
NtakasIoannisGRE0012OPENBormla Subbuteo ClubGRE
StamatopoulosDimitriosGRE0013VETAtlas FTCGRE
BeisNikolaosGRE0014OPENMaster SanremoGRE
PitsarisChristosGRE0015OPENBormla Subbuteo ClubGRE
PoulidisAnargyrosGRE0016VETAtlas FTCGRE
PetronikolosGeorgiosGRE0017VETAtlas FTCGRE
PsihasNektariosGRE0018OPENAtlas FTCGRE
VernadosMichalisGRE0019OPENAtlas FTCGRE
VasiliouAlexisGRE0020OPENAtlas FTCGRE
BogdanidisAchilleasGRE0021OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
KidisChristosGRE0023OPENAthinaikos Club SubbuteoGRE
SklavounosNikolaosGRE0024VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KazantzoglouSerafimGRE0025VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
SkenterisNikolaosGRE0026VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KaratarakisMichalisGRE0027VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
ValantasisPanagiotisGRE0028VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
HotzakisStavrosGRE0029VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
GeorgopoulosGeorgiosGRE0030VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KrevvatasNikolaosGRE0031VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
SklavounakosNikolaosGRE0032VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
PapathanasiouVasileiosGRE0033OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KolidakisNikolaosGRE0034VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KolidakisGeorgiosGRE0035OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
MichalatosPanagiotisGRE0036VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
ArgirakoulisPanagiotisGRE0037VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
VernadakisManosGRE0038OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
PensasSpirosGRE0039VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
VrettakosDimitriosGRE0040VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
TsoukanarasNikolaosGRE0041OPENThessaloniki Subbuteo Club TSCGRE
FitosKostasGRE0042OPEN-GRE
CharalampidisCharalambosGRE0043OPENMyrmidones TSCGRE
PourisChristosGRE0044VETBlade TSCGRE
IoannouGerasimosGRE0045OPENMyrmidones TSCGRE
CaseleyPavlosGRE0046OPEN-GRE
DrossopoulosNasosGRE0047VET-GRE
ArvanitisNikolaosGRE0048OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
KoulosousasSerafeimGRE0049VETBlade TSCGRE
SklavounosGeorgiosGRE0050VETBlade TSCGRE
GiaglisAthanasiosGRE0051OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
Polichronidis PolichroniadisDamianosGRE0052OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
TsimpoukasPavlosGRE0053OPENMyrmidones TSCGRE
ArgyropoulosStavrosGRE0054VETMyrmidones TSCGRE
ManoloulisVasileiosGRE0055OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
MetzidakisApostolisGRE0056OPEN-GRE
BartzisAthanasiosGRE0057OPENAtlas FTCGRE
BizasGeorgiosGRE0058OPENAthinaikos Club SubbuteoGRE
ChaitasCharalamposGRE0059VETBlade TSCGRE
FilippousisMichailGRE0060OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
FousterisEmanouilGRE0061VET-GRE
GouvelisGiannisGRE0062OPENNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
MavroeidakosIoannis D.GRE0063OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
KokkalisApostolosGRE0064VET-GRE
KontosSerafeimGRE0065OPENAthinaikos Club SubbuteoGRE
KouvelasKonstantinosGRE0066OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
MakrydakisManousosGRE0067OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
MavroeidakosIoannis H.GRE0068OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
IoakimidisPanagiotisGRE0069OPEN-GRE
MavroeidakosSpyridonGRE0070OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
MetaxasIoannisGRE0071VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
MorosKonstantinosGRE0072OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
GarefalakisDimitrisGRE0073VET-GRE
NikolopoulosGiannisGRE0074OPEN-GRE
NterosAndreasGRE0075OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
PapadakisKonstantinosGRE0076OPENNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
PapadoukakisDimitrisGRE0077OPEN-GRE
PappasNikolaosGRE0078OPENOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
DimakeasGeorgiosGRE0079VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
TsompanidisGeorgiosGRE0080OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
TsompanidisDimosGRE0081OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
RikosChristosGRE0082OPENAtlas FTCGRE
ArchimandritisChristosGRE0083VETTSC Falcons AthensGRE
AngelinasGeorgiosGRE0084VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoGRE
BiskinisPeriklisGRE0085OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
SymeonGeorgiosGRE0086OPEN-GRE
TzelatisAlexandrosGRE0087OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PritsisEvangelosGRE0088OPEN-GRE
KordantonopoulosIoannisGRE0089OPENNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
KordantonopoulosAthanasiosGRE0090OPENNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
PriftisAnastasiosGRE0091VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
AsimakopoulosChristosGRE0092VET-GRE
PetropoulosChristosGRE0093OPEN-GRE
PapanikolaouGeorgiosGRE0094VET-GRE
ArvanitakiNikolettaGRE0095OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
StamatopoulouAnastasiaGRE0096OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
LiaromatiPennyGRE0097OPEN-GRE
XykiViolettaGRE0098OPEN-GRE
TheologosAntoniosGRE0099VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KadinopoulosVasileiosGRE0100OPENNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
PapanikolaouEleftheriaGRE0101VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PlesaNadaGRE0102OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PapouliasNikolaosGRE0103VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
KourouklisAngelosGRE0104VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
ChristodoulouApostolosGRE0105VET-GRE
FragkakisVelissariosGRE0106OPENTSC Falcons AthensGRE
ChantzarasSpyridonGRE0107OPENTSC Falcons AthensGRE
KoutisDionysiosGRE0108OPENTSC Falcons AthensGRE
NaskosNikolaosGRE0109VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreGRE
AliadisPanagiotisGRE0110OPENAthinaikos Club SubbuteoGRE
DrosopoulosLamprosGRE0111VETTSC Falcons AthensGRE
KoutsompinasVasileiosGRE0112OPENProteas Athens Subbuteo ClubGRE
VoulgarisIoannisGRE0113VETAtlas FTCGRE
LioliosEvaggelosGRE0114VETBlade TSCGRE
KaradedosChristosGRE0115VETBlade TSCGRE
PriniasAlexandrosGRE0116OPENBlade TSCGRE
PapadakisMichalisGRE0118OPEN-GRE
VlassopoulosAthanasiosGRE0119OPENProteas Athens Subbuteo ClubGRE
SioutisIoannisGRE0120OPENTSC Falcons AthensGRE
KaramanisAthanasiosGRE0121VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PapadopoulosParisGRE0122VET-GRE
PapadopoulosDimitriosGRE0123VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
RoutsisStratosGRE0124VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
TsakirisAggelosGRE0125VETProteas Athens Subbuteo ClubGRE
EleutheriouAndreasGRE0126VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
TziortziotisDimitriosGRE0127OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
ArabatzisKostasGRE0128VET-GRE
ArvanitakisThomasGRE0129OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
TsagiannisTheodorosGRE0130VET-GRE
KechrisKonstantinosGRE0131VET-GRE
PapadopoulosGeorgiosGRE0132VETFlickers MilanoGRE
KastellanosAntoniosGRE0133VETOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
StamokostasKonstantinosGRE0134OPENOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
PatrinosSpyridonGRE0135OPENOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
KosmopoulosDimitriosGRE0136OPENProteas Athens Subbuteo ClubGRE
ApergisGerasimosGRE0137VETHighlanders TSCGRE
TzitzirisKyriakosGRE0138OPEN-GRE
PatrinosDimitriosGRE0139OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
FotopoulosAthanasiosGRE0140VETAtlas FTCGRE
VasilopoulosPanagiotisGRE0141VETAthinaikos Club SubbuteoGRE
AngelinasChristosGRE0142VETAS HennuyerGRE
BairaAthinaGRE0143OPEN-GRE
ChristouAlexandrosGRE0144OPEN-GRE
GouloulisAlexGRE0145OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
KyriakoulakosPanagiotisGRE0146OPENProteas Athens Subbuteo ClubGRE
ZavrakasArgyrisGRE0147OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
NousiosVasilisGRE0148OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
BairasTasosGRE0149VETHighlanders TSCGRE
NiavisGiorgosGRE0150OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
GeorgakisDimitrisGRE0151OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
KyriakoulakosStilianosGRE0152VETProteas Athens Subbuteo ClubGRE
TsoutsasTheodorosGRE0154OPENAthinaikos Club SubbuteoGRE
MerosJohnGRE0155OPEN-GRE
KakavasIoannisGRE0156VETAthinaikos Club SubbuteoGRE
MitrakopoulosKostasGRE0157OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
KaravasilisMenelaosGRE0158OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
KaravasilisNikolaosGRE0159OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
GeorgiopoulosNikolaosGRE0160VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KrikelisStefanosGRE0161VETOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
KourtisDimitriosGRE0162OPENOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
KaperonisKonstantinosGRE0163VETProteas Athens Subbuteo ClubGRE
ZimerasVasileiosGRE0164VET-GRE
MavraganisKonstantinosGRE0165OPENHighlanders TSCGRE
SioulasLambrosGRE0166OPENOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
TzimasGeorgiosGRE0167OPENAthinaikos Club SubbuteoGRE
GortzasDimitrisGRE0168OPENMyrmidones TSCGRE
KordatosKostantinosGRE0169OPENOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
SesesKostantinosGRE0170OPENOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
SioulasStavrosGRE0171OPENOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
KourabasDimitrisGRE0172VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
MavromitrosDimitriosGRE0173VETOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
TheodosopoulosAlexandrosGRE0174VETAchaioi TSCGRE
MalliasIoannisGRE0175OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KosmopoulosIoannisGRE0176OPEN-GRE
MalliasDimitriosGRE0177VETAtlas FTCGRE
CheirasDimosthenisGRE0178VETAchaioi TSCGRE
PapavasiliouTheodorosGRE0179VETAchaioi TSCGRE
VoutsinasEleftheriosGRE0180VETAtlas FTCGRE
PalaiologosNikolaosGRE0181VETAchaioi TSCGRE
AxiomakarosPanagiotisGRE0182VET-GRE
KalavrosIoannisGRE0183VET-GRE
AlexiouKonstantinosGRE0184OPENAthinaikos Club SubbuteoGRE
FanarasChristosGRE0185OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
ZavrakasAthanasiosGRE0186OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
GagasThrasyvoulosGRE0187OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
SeferosGeorgiosGRE0188VET-GRE
PsarrasGiannisGRE0189VET-GRE
KotrotsosEvangelosGRE0190U15Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
VlastosAntoniosGRE0191VETOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
DalietosKostantinosGRE0192OPENAchaioi TSCGRE
AndroutsopoulosGeorgiosGRE0193OPENAtlas FTCGRE
VikatosAntonisGRE0194VET-GRE
MoriasAlekosGRE0195OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
VlachopoulosAntonisGRE0196OPENTSC Falcons AthensGRE
RahmanisVasilisGRE0197OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
TosioudisEfthimiosGRE0198OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
KaffesThanosGRE0199OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
KailoglouGiannisGRE0200OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
TosioudisNikolaosGRE0201OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
MoshidisNikolaosGRE0202OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
KontogiannisDimitriosGRE0203VET-GRE
GiannopoulosNikolaosGRE0204VET-GRE
CheirasMariosGRE0205VET-GRE
ZafirakisNikolaosGRE0206OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
ZioulisMichalisGRE0207U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
FtakasKostasGRE0208U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
PapaioannoyAggelosGRE0209U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
StergioulasEvaggelosGRE0210U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
PolizosSpyrosGRE0211U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
MatsopoulosStilianosGRE0212OPENOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
SourlasLeandrosGRE0213U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
HatziliadisHaralamposGRE0214U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
HatziliadisIoannisGRE0215U15A.E.L. TFCGRE
MitropoulosTheodorosGRE0216OPENAthinaikos Club SubbuteoGRE
KolliasGeorgiosGRE0217OPENTSC Falcons AthensGRE
TselepidisNikolaosGRE0218VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
ZavosGiorgosGRE0219VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
KartalisGiorgosGRE0220VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
HaratsisPanagiotisGRE0221VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
VoikosKonstantinosGRE0222OPEN-GRE
AggelakosParaskevasGRE0223VET-GRE
PapadogonasNikolaosGRE0224OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
TsitourasMakisGRE0225OPEN-GRE
KaragianniotisTheofilosGRE0226OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
DrazinakisGiorgosGRE0227VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
DimopoulosDimitriosGRE0228U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
DimopoulosRafailGRE0229U15Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
KolidakisGeorgios Jr.GRE0230U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
KolidakisAggelosGRE0231U15Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
KaratarakisGeorgiosGRE0232U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
KaratarakisNikiforosGRE0233U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
TsagiannisGiorgosGRE0234U15-GRE
ValantasisKonstantinosGRE0235OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
ValantasisNikolaosGRE0236OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
ArgyrakoulisAlexandrosGRE0237OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
VrettakosPavlosGRE0238U15Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
VrettakosPanagiotisGRE0239U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
PapadopoulosOdysseasGRE0240U15Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
KoulosousasDimitriosGRE0241OPENProteas Athens Subbuteo ClubGRE
KoulosousaEleniGRE0242OPENProteas Athens Subbuteo ClubGRE
PatrikiouEiriniGRE0243OPENProteas Athens Subbuteo ClubGRE
VlassopoulosIoannisGRE0244U19Bologna Tigers SubbuteoGRE
KechrisArtemisGRE0245U19-GRE
PapakonstantinouDimitrios-MariosGRE0246U15Atlas FTCGRE
MorosEfstratiosGRE0247U15Glyfada United TSCGRE
PapanikolaouNikolaosGRE0248U19-GRE
OhrstromRobertGRE0249U19-GRE
XiarhogiannopoulosThodorisGRE0250OPEN-GRE
KoukoutsasIliasGRE0251U19-GRE
BourtzonisMariosGRE0252U19-GRE
TheologosPetrosGRE0253U19Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KourouklisChristosGRE0254U19Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
SmyrneosStefanosGRE0255U19-GRE
PriftiSofiaGRE0256U19Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
NomikosArisGRE0257U19-GRE
TsakopoulosEvangelosGRE0258U19-GRE
ArabatzisNikolaosGRE0259U19-GRE
KapsabelisManosGRE0260U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
MaroulasAnastasiosGRE0261U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
LysikatosManosGRE0262U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
MonemvasitisTzanisGRE0263U15Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
MonemvasitisDimitrios IoannisGRE0264U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
MonemvasitisDimitrios SarantosGRE0265U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
KiliasGiorgosGRE0266U15A.E.L. TFCGRE
LioliosDimitriosGRE0267U15Blade TSCGRE
KaratosidisDimitrisGRE0268U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
ArzoumanidisKyriakosGRE0269U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
KiliasKostasGRE0270U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
SpinosGiorgosGRE0271OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
ChristopoulosOrestisGRE0272U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
MakkosSpyrosGRE0273U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
BairasStelios JrGRE0274U19Highlanders TSCGRE
KakavasFilipposGRE0275U19Athinaikos Club SubbuteoGRE
ZervasAlexandrosGRE0276U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
KiritsisAntonisGRE0277OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
MpitrasAntonisGRE0278U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
MakkasVaggelisGRE0279U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
MavromitrosVasileiosGRE0280OPENOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
KoulosousaDionysiaGRE0281U19Proteas Athens Subbuteo ClubGRE
DelligianakisEftichiosGRE0282U19-GRE
Kordatos JrKonstantinosGRE0283OPENOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
ChristodoulouKostasGRE0284U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
SkafidasKostasGRE0285U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
TountasLeonidasGRE0286OPEN-GRE
TsiamosPanagiotisGRE0287OPEN-GRE
DolmesPantelisGRE0288U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
PanagoulasRafailGRE0289U19-GRE
BairasVaggelisGRE0290OPENHighlanders TSCGRE
StamatiadouEiriniGRE0291OPEN-GRE
TsiamosThanasisGRE0292OPEN-GRE
KiritsisNikolaosGRE0293OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
KontaxakisPeriklisGRE0294U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
GialitsisPorfyriosGRE0295U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
HaratsisNikolaosGRE0296OPENTSC Falcons AthensGRE
DrazinakisKostasGRE0297OPENScarlet Battalion SCGRE
HitasChristosGRE0298U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
GkogkosAthanasiosGRE0299VETOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
PapahronopoulosPanagiotisGRE0300VETOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
ManiatisSpyridonGRE0301OPENOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
AngelopoulosVasileiosGRE0302OPENOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
ChondroudakisFotisGRE0303OPENOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
ZarogiannisKonstantinosGRE0304OPENOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
PsaradelisChristosGRE0305OPENBSC SchwalbachGRE
GeorgiouNikolaosGRE0306OPENOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
XifarasDimitrisGRE0307OPEN-GRE
TsitourasAnargyrosGRE0308VET-GRE
KotrotsosChristosGRE0309VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KontogiannisDimitrisGRE0310OPEN-GRE
AgelakisNicosGRE0311U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
SmyliotopoulosHarisGRE0312VETMyrmidones TSCGRE
ApostolidisKonstantinosGRE0313VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
AthanasopoulosGeorgiosGRE0314OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
GolemisGeorgiosGRE0315OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
MamalakisGiorgosGRE0316VET-GRE
PerdicarisStamatisGRE0317VETAtlas FTCGRE
OiconomidisKostasGRE0318VET-GRE
DemirtzoglouIordanisGRE0319OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PanagopoulosFilipposGRE0320OPEN-GRE
DragomanidisIoannisGRE0321VETAtlas FTCGRE
MarkoudakisManolisGRE0322OPENAtlas FTCGRE
TsekourasHarrisGRE0323OPENMyrmidones TSCGRE
MavrogiannisAndreasGRE0324OPENScarlet Battalion SCGRE
KadinopoulosAggelos-ChrisostomosGRE0325U12Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
KadinopoulosGrigoriosGRE0326OPENNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
ApostolidisVasileiosGRE0327U12Glyfada United TSCGRE
ApostolidisMichailGRE0328U15Glyfada United TSCGRE
SalamourisIoannisGRE0329OPENAtlas FTCGRE
KorologosSotirisGRE0330VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreGRE
GeorginisNikolaosGRE0331OPENOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
OiconomidisParisGRE0332VETAtlas FTCGRE
GenitsaropoulosGeorgiosGRE0333OPENOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
AlatsakisChristoforosGRE0334U15-GRE
MpelantiEvaggeliaGRE0335OPEN-GRE
KalogirosNasosGRE0336VETBlade TSCGRE
KalogirosAthanasiosGRE0337OPENBlade TSCGRE
AndroutsopoulosIoannisGRE0338VET-GRE
AntonaropoulosNikolaosGRE0339VET-GRE
ArvanitisGeorgiosGRE0340OPENBlade TSCGRE
IliadisEleftheriosGRE0341OPEN-GRE
KounenosMiltiadisGRE0342VETBlade TSCGRE
KounenosGeorgiosGRE0343OPENBlade TSCGRE
PolychronakisCharalamposGRE0344OPENBlade TSCGRE
PolykratisKonstantinosGRE0345VET-GRE
SamaritakisVardisGRE0346OPENBlade TSCGRE
ZymvragoudakisDimitriosGRE0347VETBlade TSCGRE
PapadakisGeorge PolGRE0348VET-GRE
MarakisMichailGRE0349U19Blade TSCGRE
KalogirosGeorgiosGRE0350U12Blade TSCGRE
ApostolouAntonisGRE0351VETA.E.L. TFCGRE
PapageorgiouDimitrisGRE0352U15A.E.L. TFCGRE
NiavisAlexandrosGRE0353U15-GRE
SourlasKonstantinosGRE0354U15A.E.L. TFCGRE
VlachopoulosKonstantinosGRE0355U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
PapadeaMariaGRE0356U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
TriantafillouApostolisGRE0357U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
ApostolouGiorgosGRE0358U15-GRE
KoutsianaDimitraGRE0359U19-GRE
IoakimVasilikiGRE0360U19-GRE
TsiamalouMarionGRE0361U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
NikouAthanasiosGRE0362U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
NiaviMariannaGRE0363U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
Vasilopoulos (67)PanagiotisGRE0364VETAchaioi TSCGRE
VasilopoulosVasileiosGRE0365U19Glyfada United TSCGRE
VasilopoulosNikolaosGRE0366U15Achaioi TSCGRE
StollasKonstantinosGRE0367U12-GRE
SotiropoulosEmmanouilGRE0368U19Achaioi TSCGRE
SotiropoulosDimitriosGRE0369U15Achaioi TSCGRE
PapavasileiouGeorgiosGRE0370U19-GRE
PanagiotakopoulosStavrosGRE0371OPENAchaioi TSCGRE
MpratisGiannisGRE0372OPEN-GRE
StollasGiannisGRE0373U15-GRE
KavgasPanagiotisGRE0374OPENAchaioi TSCGRE
PaolinoNikolaosGRE0375U19Achaioi TSCGRE
StollasPavlosGRE0376VETAchaioi TSCGRE
PapavasileiouAndreasGRE0377U15-GRE
SotiropoulosPanagiotisGRE0378OPENAchaioi TSCGRE
NanisAlexandrosGRE0379U15A.E.L. TFCGRE
SiotosAlexandrosGRE0380OPEN-GRE
HatzikonstantinouLakisGRE0381OPEN-GRE
KonstantakosPanagiotisGRE0382VETProteas Athens Subbuteo ClubGRE
AlatsakiPothitiGRE0383U19-GRE
FalelakisEvaggelosGRE0384VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
FalelakisMarkosGRE0385U15Glyfada United TSCGRE
NezisPavlosGRE0386U15-GRE
ArgyrosNikolaosGRE0387OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PantazopoulosEmmanouilGRE0388OPEN-GRE
PantazopoulosGeorgiosGRE0389U15-GRE
KolovosDimitriosGRE0390OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
KarvounisJohnGRE0391VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
IfantisKonstantinosGRE0392VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
ZacharopoulosNikolaosGRE0393VETOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
KrysilasAntonisGRE0394VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
KappatosOrestisGRE0395VET-GRE
KappatosPanagiotisGRE0396U12-GRE
VlassopoulosGeorgiosGRE0397U12Blade TSCGRE
VaggelatosTimotheosGRE0398U15Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
LountzisNikolaosGRE0399U15Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
ChatzakisEleftheriosGRE0400VETAtlas FTCGRE
KourabaPanagiotaGRE0401U15-GRE
KourabasNikolasGRE0402U19-GRE
BartzisEktorasGRE0403U12Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
KouridakisChristosGRE0404OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
KatsoulasSpyridonGRE0405VETNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
TheofanopoulosEvaggelosGRE0406U19Glyfada United TSCGRE
KarouzosChristosGRE0407OPENAthinaikos Club SubbuteoGRE
KalatzisDimosthenisGRE0408OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
NitisSteliosGRE0409VET-GRE
NitisVasiliosGRE0410OPEN-GRE
KouimanisNicosGRE0411U19-GRE
ZarogiannisDimitriosGRE0412OPENOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
KolydasNikolaosGRE0413VETOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
TsarasVaggelisGRE0414OPEN-GRE
PanagiotidisPanagiotisGRE0415VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
VazoukisApostolosGRE0416VET-GRE
MiliarakisEvaggelosGRE0417VETOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
PolychroniadisCharalambosGRE0418OPENOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
PaschalidesGiannisGRE0419VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PanagiotidisChristosGRE0420VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
RobotisEfstathiosGRE0421OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
GeorgoulisDimitriosGRE0422OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PapakyriakouAndreasGRE0423OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
StratoudakisSpyridonGRE0424OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
LamprakisPanagiotisGRE0425OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
VavoulakisPhilipposGRE0426OPENAtlas FTCGRE
KayiaNatashaGRE0427OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
TastsoglouMichailGRE0428OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
ManosNikolaosGRE0429OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PapazoglouDaniilGRE0430OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
AvgeasVasileiosGRE0431OPEN-GRE
PanagiotidesVasileiosGRE0432U15Flaming Flickers SCGRE
GeorgoulisNikolaosGRE0433U12Flaming Flickers SCGRE
ParaskevasNikolaosGRE0434VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
ChalkiasSotiriosGRE0435VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
BegnisDimitriosGRE0436VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
BegnisIoannisGRE0437U19Flaming Flickers SCGRE
KalvakisAggelosGRE0438U15Flaming Flickers SCGRE
TsaggarisNikolaosGRE0439U19Flaming Flickers SCGRE
GalanakisPanagiotisGRE0440U15Flaming Flickers SCGRE
StratoudakisAntoniosGRE0441U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
SigalasNasosGRE0442VET-GRE
MatsakasGeorgiosGRE0443OPENAchaioi TSCGRE
StamoulisAnastasiosGRE0444OPENAchaioi TSCGRE
ApostolopoulosPlatonasGRE0445VETAchaioi TSCGRE
MilidonisGrigorisGRE0446VETAchaioi TSCGRE
MarinisMichailGRE0447OPENAtlas FTCGRE
VogiatzisPanagiotisGRE0448VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
VogiatzisKonstantinosGRE0449U19Glyfada United TSCGRE
VogiatzisDimitrisGRE0450U15Glyfada United TSCGRE
ChristidisMichailGRE0451VETBlade TSCGRE
DetorakisGeorgiosGRE0452U15Blade TSCGRE
VavoulakisEvaggelosGRE0453OPENAtlas FTCGRE
GoutzioulisGeorgiosGRE0454OPENAthinaikos Club SubbuteoGRE
Di MaggioAlbertoGRE0455OPENBormla Subbuteo ClubGRE
OikonomouAnastasiosGRE0456U15A.E.L. TFCGRE
PapidakisSarantisGRE0457VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
PapaioannouEliasGRE0458OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
StratoudakiMariaGRE0459U12Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
VoukourisFotiosGRE0460OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PitihoutisGeorgiosGRE0461VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
ArvanitisSpyridonGRE0462VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
AlfonsoFrancoGRE0463VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
SchoinasMariosGRE0464OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
GiantaisVaggelisGRE0465OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
DiamantopoulosDimitriosGRE0466VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
NavridisDimitriosGRE0467OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
FoutrakisAggelosGRE0469OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KrokosIoannisGRE0470U19Achaioi TSCGRE
VerganelakisGeorgiosGRE0471U19Achaioi TSCGRE
KoulakisAthanasiosGRE0472OPENBlade TSCGRE
PatedakisAntoniosGRE0473U15Blade TSCGRE
DragosisVasileiosGRE0474VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
DragosisMichailGRE0475OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
DragosisDimitriosGRE0476U19Flaming Flickers SCGRE
PapadakisManolisGRE0477VETAthinaikos Club SubbuteoGRE
KantarakisFilipposGRE0478VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KalvakisNasosGRE0479VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
LazaridisMichailGRE0480VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
DimopoulosIasonasGRE0481U15Glyfada United TSCGRE
KaraminasDimitriosGRE0482U12Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PagkratisSpyridonGRE0483U12Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PontikopoulosGeorgiosGRE0484VETTSC Falcons AthensGRE
FilippouGiorgosGRE0485OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
AntonopoulosChristosGRE0486OPENHighlanders TSCGRE
AntonopoulosThodorisGRE0487OPENHighlanders TSCGRE
ChronopoulosDimitrisGRE0488OPENHighlanders TSCGRE
KalogerakosMichailGRE0489VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KoutsogiannisEfthimiosGRE0490OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
GioutsasDimitrisGRE0491U15A.E.L. TFCGRE
ChalkidisEleftheriosGRE0492U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
ChalkidisTheocharisGRE0493U12A.E.L. TFCGRE
AnagnostopoulosDionisisGRE0494U15A.E.L. TFCGRE
KitsiosVasilisGRE0495U15A.E.L. TFCGRE
ZimerasGeorgiosGRE0496U15-GRE
LiakopoulosNikolaosGRE0497OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
LampropoulosAnastasiosGRE0498OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
KosmadakisAntoniosGRE0499OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
TountasIoannisGRE0500VET-GRE
TsioumanisVassilikiGRE0501U15Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
TsioumanisMyrsiniGRE0502U15Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KostantakopoulosNikolaosGRE0503VETAchaioi TSCGRE
PapatzimasMichailGRE0504OPENBlade TSCGRE
MichopoulosEvangelosGRE0505OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
MpougiourisIoannisGRE0506VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
RogasGeorgiosGRE0507OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
MaragopoulosDimitriosGRE0508OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PetropoulosAlexandrosGRE0509OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
MalindretosPavlosGRE0510U15Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
MisirosNikolaosGRE0511U19Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KalogerakosRafailGRE0512U12Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KoffasGeorgiosGRE0513U15Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
SkourtsosEmmanouilGRE0514VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
SkordasNikolaosGRE0515OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
PalaitsakisGeorgiosGRE0516OPEN-GRE
FotiadouDimitraGRE0517OPENProteas Athens Subbuteo ClubGRE
KantarakisAnastasiaGRE0518U15Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KantarakisStamatiosGRE0519U12Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KoutoulasSotiriosGRE0520U12Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
LavrakisPanagiotisGRE0521OPENBlade TSCGRE
KlironomosNikolaosGRE0522U15Proteas Athens Subbuteo ClubGRE
PsomiadisNikolaosGRE0523VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
Psomiadis (07)NikolaosGRE0524U12Flaming Flickers SCGRE
MeleasKonstantinosGRE0525VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
GkiotlisNikolaosGRE0526VETThessaloniki Subbuteo Club TSCGRE
KarpouzosDimitriosGRE0527VETThessaloniki Subbuteo Club TSCGRE
EskitzioglouVictorasGRE0528U15Flaming Flickers SCGRE
EskitzioglouErinarhosGRE0529U12Flaming Flickers SCGRE
TerzidisIoannisGRE0530VETPanorama 1978 Subbuteo clubGRE
ManopoulosPanagiotisGRE0531VETThessaloniki Subbuteo Club TSCGRE
GiapoutzisConstantiosGRE0532VETPanorama 1978 Subbuteo clubGRE
GeorgiouPantazisGRE0533VETThessaloniki Subbuteo Club TSCGRE
AndreadisDimitriosGRE0534OPENThessaloniki Subbuteo Club TSCGRE
ChatzitheodorouIoannisGRE0535OPENThessaloniki Subbuteo Club TSCGRE
MesaikosIliasGRE0536OPENThessaloniki Subbuteo Club TSCGRE
KanakisIordanisGRE0537OPENPanorama 1978 Subbuteo clubGRE
GiapoutzisStavrosGRE0538OPENPanorama 1978 Subbuteo clubGRE
PothitosDimitriosGRE0539VETNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
PromponasNikolaosGRE0540VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
StamatiouGeorgiaGRE0541OPENThessaloniki Subbuteo Club TSCGRE
PapaioannouMichailGRE0542OPENOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
PapidakisPhilliposGRE0543U15Scarlet Battalion SCGRE
ChasoulidisCharilaosGRE0544VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
PlianthidisVaggelisGRE0545OPENAnagennisi Adrastou FSSCPGRE
PlianthidisKyriakosGRE0546OPENAnagennisi Adrastou FSSCPGRE
NidriotisGeorgiosGRE0547OPENAnagennisi Adrastou FSSCPGRE
NidriotisDimitriosGRE0548OPENAnagennisi Adrastou FSSCPGRE
HliaoutakisAristidisGRE0549OPENAnagennisi Adrastou FSSCPGRE
PashosPanagiotisGRE0550OPENAnagennisi Adrastou FSSCPGRE
MalousidouKyriakiGRE0551OPENAnagennisi Adrastou FSSCPGRE
MarkantonisApostolisGRE0552OPENAnagennisi Adrastou FSSCPGRE
MantzouranisNikolaosGRE0553OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PapadopoulosEvangelosGRE0554OPENOlympia Club SubbuteoGRE
ApatzisNikitasGRE0555U12Flaming Flickers SCGRE
ApatzisAlexandrosGRE0556VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
StratakisStylianosGRE0557OPENBlade TSCGRE
KolydakisDimitriosGRE0558OPENBlade TSCGRE
PatedakisIoannisGRE0559OPENBlade TSCGRE
MavrikidisMichailGRE0560OPENBlade TSCGRE
ChasoulidisIoannisGRE0561U15Glyfada United TSCGRE
RoumantzasDionysiosGRE0562OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PatistasPanagiotisGRE0563VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PatistasAchilleasGRE0564U12Flaming Flickers SCGRE
KalakosAthanasiosGRE0565VET-GRE
PsychopoulosIoannisGRE0566VETThessaloniki Subbuteo Club TSCGRE
AgriosTheodorosGRE0567VETPanorama 1978 Subbuteo clubGRE
AgriosChristosGRE0568OPENPanorama 1978 Subbuteo clubGRE
KosovasIliasGRE0569U15Blade TSCGRE
KleonakosPetrosGRE0570OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
MachairidisKonstantinosGRE0571OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
LazaridisNikolaosGRE0572OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
Krommydas (05)PanagiotisGRE0573U15Proteas Athens Subbuteo ClubGRE
TzanakisDimitriosGRE0574U12Proteas Athens Subbuteo ClubGRE
KolettisApostolosGRE0575U12Proteas Athens Subbuteo ClubGRE
KaperonisNikolaosGRE0576U12Proteas Athens Subbuteo ClubGRE
KaperonisDimitriosGRE0577U12Proteas Athens Subbuteo ClubGRE
KolettiAggelikiGRE0578U12Proteas Athens Subbuteo ClubGRE
KaloudakiTheodoraGRE0579OPENProteas Athens Subbuteo ClubGRE
FrantzeskouGiotaGRE0580VETA.E.L. TFCGRE
Di MaggioMaximosGRE0581U12Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
KolokotronisTheodosGRE0582OPENBlade TSCGRE
TsiakalosPanagiotisGRE0583OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
ChazarakisAlkaiosGRE0584VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
SyrmosPanagiotisGRE0585OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
SyrmosStamatiosGRE0586VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
FanariotisGeorgeGRE0587VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
LagiosDimitrisGRE0588OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
LagiosDionysisGRE0589U12Glyfada United TSCGRE
KaravasGiorgosGRE0590OPENBlade TSCGRE
PothitosIoannisGRE0591OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
OusaklidisTheodorosGRE0592OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
BalakakisAlexandrosGRE0593VET-GRE
SkourosPanagiotisGRE0594U12Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
ArgyropoulosVasiliosGRE0595VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
EleftheriouCharalambosGRE0596U12PIraeus Lions TSCGRE
TsitsarolisVasilisGRE0597U15PIraeus Lions TSCGRE
PantelarasKostasGRE0598U15PIraeus Lions TSCGRE
AntonopoulosSpirosGRE0599U15PIraeus Lions TSCGRE
KondylisIoannisGRE0600OPENPIraeus Lions TSCGRE
PapathanasiouApollonGRE0601U15Proteas Athens Subbuteo ClubGRE
VasilosVasileiosGRE0602VETPanorama 1978 Subbuteo clubGRE
PachatouridisThrasyvoulosGRE0603VETPanorama 1978 Subbuteo clubGRE
TerzidisChristosGRE0604VETPanorama 1978 Subbuteo clubGRE
GiapoutzisNikiforosGRE0605U15Panorama 1978 Subbuteo clubGRE
Di MaggioAgapiGRE0606U12Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
KordantonopoulosChristinaGRE0607U12Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
KadinopoulosMaria ChristinaGRE0608U12Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
KadinopoulosStefanosGRE0609U12Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
PapadakisNikolaosGRE0610U12Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
TsakalakisVasiliosGRE0611VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
TsakalakisChriatianGRE0612U15Flaming Flickers SCGRE
ArgyropoulosValantisGRE0613OPENThessaloniki Subbuteo Club TSCGRE
GkiotlisGiorgosGRE0614OPENThessaloniki Subbuteo Club TSCGRE
SarikakisKlearchosGRE0615OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
CarabilloAntonioHKG0001VETSubbuteo club Dragons Hong KongHKG
PeakerStephen JHKG0002VETSubbuteo Club Dragons Hong KongHKG
BodóJánosHUN0001OPENMezöberény Table Football ClubHUN
HiczAndrasHUN0002OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
SzalaiKarolyHUN0003OPENMezöberény Table Football ClubHUN
PálZsoltHUN0004OPENMezöberény Table Football ClubHUN
SzekeresSzilárdHUN0005OPENMezöberény Table Football ClubHUN
CsiborLászlóHUN0006OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
VarróMátéHUN0007OPENMezöberény Table Football ClubHUN
JeneiMarcellHUN0008U19Mezöberény Table Football ClubHUN
BerendCsabaHUN0009OPENDunakanyar Forte ALCHUN
LászlóMárkHUN0011OPENDunakanyar Forte ALCHUN
RollerDánielHUN0012OPENDunakanyar Forte ALCHUN
HegedüsZoltánHUN0024VETBudapest SubbuteoHUN
BarossGáborHUN0025OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
BarossZoltánHUN0026OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
JeneiJonatanHUN0033U15Mezöberény Table Football ClubHUN
GersenyiIstvanHUN0034VETBudapest SubbuteoHUN
LaskaCsabaHUN0035OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
RóthBenceHUN0036U19Mezöberény Table Football ClubHUN
PuskásZoltánHUN0037OPENMezöberény Table Football ClubHUN
MolnárPálHUN0038OPENMezöberény Table Football ClubHUN
IráziPatrikHUN0039U19Mezöberény Table Football ClubHUN
SzákiAdriánHUN0040OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
BenköJanosHUN0041OPENVGE Subbuteo SzombathelyHUN
BenköDavidHUN0042U19VGE Subbuteo SzombathelyHUN
IllésPeterHUN0043OPENVGE Subbuteo SzombathelyHUN
SzékelyMiklósHUN0044OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
MácsikÁronHUN0045OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
KertészTamásHUN0046OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
ZsigriRóbertHUN0047OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
MarkosZalánHUN0048U12Budapest SubbuteoHUN
SzathmáryKárolyHUN0049OPENDunakanyar Forte ALCHUN
KatonaViktorHUN0050U12Budapest SubbuteoHUN
LaczkóBalázsHUN0051OPENDunakanyar Forte ALCHUN
PozsonyiJózsefHUN0052VETDunakanyar Forte ALCHUN
DeményZoltánHUN0053OPENDunakanyar Forte ALCHUN
BalizsBenedekHUN0054OPENDunakanyar Forte ALCHUN
NagyPéterHUN0055VETDunakanyar Forte ALCHUN
DobosAttilaHUN0056VETDunakanyar Forte ALCHUN
CsereyLászlóHUN0057VETDunakanyar Forte ALCHUN
OláhTamásHUN0058OPENDunakanyar Forte ALCHUN
ErősMártonHUN0059U19Dunakanyar Forte ALCHUN
KollárTiborHUN0060OPENDunakanyar Forte ALCHUN
PutroArudyoINA0001OPENBatavia GarudasINA
NolizamMajeeINA0002VETBatavia GarudasINA
PosnerGideonISR0001VETKfar MaimonISR
SalimiEvyatarISR0002Kfar MaimonISR
DahanEvyatarISR0003Kfar MaimonISR
PosnerItaiISR0004Kfar MaimonISR
AshushYogevISR0005Kfar MaimonISR
Yom TovElyasafISR0006Kfar MaimonISR
ErlichOriISR0007Kfar MaimonISR
RevivoTomerISR0008Kfar MaimonISR
RevivoYuvalISR0009Kfar MaimonISR
RevivoDrorISR0010Kfar MaimonISR
ZelingerRoiISR0011Kfar MaimonISR
BaratGiladISR0012Kfar MaimonISR
KarasentiDvirISR0013Kfar MaimonISR
ZardukOfirISR0014OPEN-ISR
FaranItaiISR0015-ISR
FunaroEmanueleISR0016VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoISR
LevyGalISR0017ShovalISR
MeudaZoarISR0018ShovalISR
MayersShirISR0019ShovalISR
LevyDanielISR0020ShovalISR
OfirOriISR0021ShovalISR
OrenRonISR0022ShovalISR
HershbergRoiISR0023ShovalISR
HoliOzISR0024ShovalISR
ShorDorISR0025ShovalISR
JarlipRazISR0026ShovalISR
KoterRazISR0027ShovalISR
CohenLiachISR0028ShovalISR
EinGediOmerISR0029ShovalISR
ErezNoaISR0030ShovalISR
AviadGiliISR0031ShovalISR
GaonShacharISR0032ShovalISR
FunaroSimoneISR0033U15TSC Stella Artois MilanoISR
AbateGabrieleITA0001OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
AccorneroEdoardoITA0002U19Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
AccorneroLucaITA0003OPENPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
AccorsiMatteoITA0004OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
AgliAlessandroITA0005OPENScorpions LusernettaITA
AgostaroGiuseppeITA0006VETSC PalermoITA
AielloGabriele MariaITA0007OPENStabiaeITA
AlberiFabioITA0008VETPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
AlessiCarloITA0009VETMaster SanremoITA
AllisonAaronITA0011OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
AltieroSergioITA0012VETStabiaeITA
AmadeiAlbertoITA0013VETLugo Roosters Team SubbuteoITA
AncarolaGennyITA0020VETFlickers MilanoITA
AnderliniAndreaITA0021VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
AndreoniMauroITA0022OPENFlickers MilanoITA
AnielloTommasoITA0024VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
AntistaMassimilianoITA0026OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
AntonacciFilippoITA0027OPENCTS Genova ClubITA
ApolloAlbertoITA0028OPENBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
ArcaAlessandroITA0030VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
ArcadiMaurizioITA0031VETMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
ArdigòAlessandroITA0033VETLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
ArgenzianoClaudioITA0036OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
ArmenioMassimoITA0037VETSpezia NFBC '06ITA
AymerichRobertoITA0042VETCagliari Calcio TavoloITA
BacchinStefanoITA0045VETMaster SanremoITA
BacciMarcoITA0046VETCT Versilia 2002ITA
BaghinoGiancarloITA0047VETCagliari Calcio TavoloITA
BagnatoBrunoITA0048VETACT Reggio 2004ITA
BagnatoSamuelITA0049OPENACT Reggio 2004ITA
BalboBrunoITA0050VETPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
BalboSimoneITA0051OPENCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
BalboniMatteoITA0052OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
BalestraMassimoITA0053VETMaster SanremoITA
BalestrieriArmandoITA0054OPENStabiaeITA
BalzanoRomualdoITA0055OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
BanditelliMarioITA0056VETStabiaeITA
BaraldiLucaITA0057VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
BaraldiPaoloITA0058OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
BaralePaoloITA0059OPENScorpions LusernettaITA
BarbarescoLorisITA0060OPENHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
BarbieriFrancescoITA0062OPENLugo Roosters Team SubbuteoITA
BarbieriMassimilianoITA0063VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
BarbiniMatteoITA0064OPENSC Castiglione del LagoITA
BardariStefanoITA0065OPENSubbuteo VomeroITA
BariSaverioITA0066VETF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
BarillariRenatoITA0067VETAMCT Napoli 2000ITA
Barillari SabettaGreicyITA0068OPENAMCT Napoli 2000ITA
Barillari SabettaRosaITA0069U19AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
BaroneLuigiITA0070VETSPQR MMIX Fiumicino SubbuteoITA
BaronePaoloITA0071VETHarrow Hawks TSCITA
BartoliniValentinaITA0072OPENACS Perugia 1973ITA
BartolomeoPaoloITA0074OPENSC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
BattagliaGiuseppeITA0076VETFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
BattistaLucaITA0077OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
BattistaUmbertoITA0078VETTS Napoli FightersITA
BecucciTiberioITA0079VETCS FirenzeITA
BelcastroPasqualeITA0081OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
BelloniAlessandroITA0082U19Perugia TSITA
BelloniFabioITA0083VETPerugia TSITA
BellottiMassimoITA0084VETSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
BellottiMattiaITA0085OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
BellottoEdoardoITA0086VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
BellottoMirkoITA0087OPENBulldogs VicenzaITA
BeltrameBrunoITA0088VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
BenedettiStefanoITA0090OPENCT Versilia 2002ITA
BenesperiLucaITA0091VETFlickers MilanoITA
BernardisMarcoITA0095VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
BernasconiAlessandroITA0096OPENACS BergamoITA
BersaniMarcoITA0097VETCTS Genova ClubITA
BerselliMarcoITA0098VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
BerselliMassimilianoITA0099VETMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
BertelliDanieleITA0100OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
BertelliSimoneITA0101OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
BerveglieriDarioITA0102OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
BettoniAlessioITA0103OPENLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
BiagiottiMarcoITA0104VETSubbuteo Club GrossetoITA
BiancoPierluigiITA0105VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
BighiLucaITA0106VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
BilliAlessandroITA0107VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
BisioLucaITA0108VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
Bodin De ChatelardMarcelloITA0110OPENSC Biella 91ITA
BologninoMassimoITA0111VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
BombacignoFrancescoITA0113OPENTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
BonafèChristianITA0114OPENPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
BonamiciDavidITA0115VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
BonanDinoITA0116OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
BonanniDaniloITA0117OPENCS Virtus 4Strade RietiITA
BonardiLucianoITA0118VETPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
BonarettiGianlucaITA0119OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
BonassoliAlbertoITA0120OPENACS BergamoITA
BoncianiMarcoITA0121OPENCS FirenzeITA
BonfantePietroITA0122VETMaster SanremoITA
BonoraAndreaITA0124OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
BorgoNicolaITA0125U19Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
BorrielloMarcoITA0126VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
BoscoAntonioITA0128OPENSC PalermoITA
BoscoloPatrizioITA0129VETBulldogs VicenzaITA
BoveEzioITA0130VETTS Napoli FightersITA
BovoEmanueleITA0131U19SC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
BraschiStefanoITA0132VETCS Pistoia - Cral BredaITA
BresciaGuidoITA0133VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
BressiFrancescoITA0134VETSC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
BrillantinoAndreaITA0135OPENSC Stradivari CremonaITA
BrillantinoMaurizioITA0136VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
BrunelliMarcoITA0137OPENCS Virtus 4Strade RietiITA
BrunoPierluigiITA0138VETFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
BuonoStefanoITA0139OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
ButtittaEleonoraITA0142OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
BuzziStefanoITA0143VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
CacciapuotiFrancescoITA0144OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
CaggianoSergioITA0145OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
CaiazzoMassimoITA0146VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
CalcagnoDanieleITA0147OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
CalderaroMarcoITA0148U19Calcio Tavolo CosenzaITA
CalòJosephITA0149OPENSC Stradivari CremonaITA
CalonicoGianfrancoITA0150VETMaster SanremoITA
CaltagironeAlessandroITA0151OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
CammarataSalvatoreITA0152VETPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
CammarotaRiccardoITA0153OPENACS BergamoITA
CanicchioLucioITA0154VETASD SC SalernitanaITA
CannavòChristianITA0155OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
CanninoFilippoITA0156VETPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
CantarellaFabrizioITA0157OPENACT Reggio 2004ITA
CapellacciLucaITA0158OPENSC AscoliITA
CapelliAndreaITA0159VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
CaposselaStefanoITA0161OPENCS Virtus 4Strade RietiITA
CappellaLucaITA0162OPENSC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
CardiSilvioITA0165VETCT Torino 2009ITA
CardiaAndreaITA0166OPENSC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
CaridiFabrizioITA0169OPENCTS Genova ClubITA
CaridiLeonardoITA0170OPENCTS Genova ClubITA
CarnevaleAttilioITA0171VETMaster SanremoITA
CarolloStefanoITA0172OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
CarravettaLorenzoITA0173U19Calcio Tavolo CosenzaITA
CarravettaPaoloITA0174VETSC Biella 91ITA
CarrettaLuigiITA0175VETBulldogs VicenzaITA
CartiniClaudioITA0176U19Bruzia Calcio TavoloITA
CasaliOlivieroITA0177OPENSC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
CasanovaAlessandroITA0178VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
CascioliGiuseppeITA0179VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
CasconeCesareITA0180VETCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
CasentiniAndreaITA0181VETCCT RomaITA
CasentiniRodolfoITA0182VETAssociazione Subbuteistica RomaITA
CasoEzioITA0183VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
CastiglioniMauroITA0186VETBulldogs VicenzaITA
CatalaniAndreaITA0187VETSC AscoliITA
CatalanoNiccolòITA0188OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
CataldiStefanoITA0189OPENCS Virtus 4Strade RietiITA
CaterinaMinoITA0190VETArabona TS BrasiliaITA
CattaneoGiuseppeITA0191VETPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
CattaniEmanueleITA0192VETCS FirenzeITA
CautelaVito AndreaITA0193OPENFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
CavallaroMaurizioITA0194VETSC AscoliITA
CavigliaMarcoITA0195VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
CavigliaMicaelITA0196OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
CeccariniRobertoITA0197VETArabona TS BrasiliaITA
CelottoFrancescoITA0199VETStabiaeITA
CerboneLucioITA0200OPENAMCT Napoli 2000ITA
CerulloLivioITA0201VETPerugia TSITA
CeruttiLucaITA0202OPENLugo Roosters Team SubbuteoITA
ChianconeChristianITA0203OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
CiabattoniLucaITA0204OPENSC AscoliITA
CialdellaAndreaITA0205OPENTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
CianoMassimoITA0206VETStabiaeITA
CiccarelliAndreaITA0207OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
CiccarelliLucianoITA0208VETTS Napoli FightersITA
CiccarelliMatteoITA0209U19TS Napoli FightersITA
CicognaniDanieleITA0210VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
CimaschiEnricoITA0211VETCTS Genova ClubITA
CimaschiFaustoITA0212U19CTS Genova ClubITA
CinqueUgoITA0213OPENStabiaeITA
CipolatMarcoITA0214VETScorpions LusernettaITA
CiproRobertoITA0215VETLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
CiraoloCarloITA0216VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
CirilloStefanoITA0217OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
CistulliMassimoITA0218VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
CocchiClaudioITA0219VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
CoccoAndreaITA0220OPENSC Castiglione del LagoITA
CogoDiegoITA0222OPENBulldogs VicenzaITA
ColaceDavideITA0223VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
ColangeloLucaITA0225OPENSC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
ColantonioClaudioITA0226VETArabona TS BrasiliaITA
ColellaLeonardoITA0228VETBruzia Calcio TavoloITA
ColellaMaurizioITA0229VETCS FirenzeITA
Colli FranzoneAlbertoITA0230VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
ColomboEgidioITA0231VETCagliari Calcio TavoloITA
ColpaniClaudioITA0232VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
ContiMassimoITA0234VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
ContiRobertoITA0235VETCT Versilia 2002ITA
CorazzaPaoloITA0236VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
CorleoneAntoninoITA0238OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
CorradiMarioITA0239VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
CorsoEnricoITA0240VETSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
CossuDanieleITA0242OPENCagliari Calcio TavoloITA
CostaGabrielaITA0243VETTS Napoli FightersITA
CotroneiSalvatoreITA0244OPENACT Reggio 2004ITA
CozzolinoMicheleITA0245OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
CrisciFrancescoITA0249VETTS Napoli FightersITA
CristianoPaoloITA0250VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
CristofolettiLeoITA0251OPENLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
CroattiMassimilianoITA0252VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
CroceMorganITA0254VETCCT RomaITA
CubetaFilippoITA0255OPENPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
CucitAndreaITA0257OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
CundariSalvatoreITA0258VETACT Reggio 2004ITA
CuomoEttoreITA0259VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
CuomoGianlucaITA0260OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
CuratoGiulioITA0261VETFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
CuzzocreaLeandroITA0262OPENCalcio Tavolo CosenzaITA
CuzzocreaMaurizioITA0263VETSC Biella 91ITA
Dal PivaGermanoITA0264VETFlickers MilanoITA
Dalla MalvaAndreaITA0265OPENLugo Roosters Team SubbuteoITA
DamascoRiccardoITA0266OPENST SassariITA
D'AmicoSalvatoreITA0267OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
D'AndreaMarcoITA0268VETFlickers MilanoITA
D'AngiòMaria TeresaITA0269OPENAMCT Napoli 2000ITA
D'AnnibaleFedericoITA0270U15Arabona TS BrasiliaITA
D'ApiceYuriITA0271OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
De AngelisMarcoITA0272VET-ITA
De AngelisMervinITA0273OPENSpezia NFBC '06ITA
De BastianiEnzoITA0274VETCTS Genova ClubITA
De BernardinisMarcoITA0275VETSPQR MMIX Fiumicino SubbuteoITA
De ComelliKristjanITA0276OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
De FrancescoAntonioITA0277OPENPerugia TSITA
De FrancescoStefanoITA0278VETCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
De GennaroPietroITA0279OPENAMCT Napoli 2000ITA
De GregoriRobertoITA0280VETCT Torino 2009ITA
De LeonibusMarcoITA0281VETSpezia NFBC '06ITA
De LucaOrlandoITA0282OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
De RogatiNunziaITA0284OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
De RosaAntonioITA0285VETHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
De RosaMicheleITA0286U19Hawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
DeffenuRobertoITA0287VETST SassariITA
Del BroccoGianmarcoITA0288OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
Del BroccoMatteoITA0289OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
Del CoreClaudioITA0292VETFlickers MilanoITA
Del CoronaCarloITA0293VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
Della MonacaDanieleITA0294OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
Dellacha'PaoloITA0295OPENSC Biella 91ITA
Dell'AriaAndreaITA0296OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
Dell'AriaVincenzoITA0297OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
DeloguPietroITA0298VETST SassariITA
Di DemetrioGabrieleITA0299U19CCT RomaITA
Di FinizioClaudiaITA0300OPENAMCT Napoli 2000ITA
Di FinizioLorenzoITA0301U19AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
Di GennaroAngeloITA0302VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
Di LeoPio GiorgioITA0303VETACS Perugia 1973ITA
Di LerniaNicolaITA0304VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
Di PierroAndreaITA0305VETArabona TS BrasiliaITA
Di PierroSimoneITA0306VETArabona TS BrasiliaITA
Di PietrantonioSilvestroITA0307OPENFiamme RomaITA
Di VincenzoAndreaITA0308VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
DiscepoliFrancescoITA0309VETPerugia TSITA
DoddiFrancescoITA0310OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
DogaliClaudioITA0311VETASD SC SalernitanaITA
DoreEmanueleITA0313OPENST SassariITA
DoreSalvatoreITA0314VETST SassariITA
DragonettiIlarioITA0315OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
DreiDevisITA0316OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
EspositoFrancescoITA0318OPENStabiaeITA
EspositoGiosuèITA0319OPENSC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
EspositoMassimoITA0320OPENStabiaeITA
EspositoSimoneITA0321OPENAMCT Napoli 2000ITA
EvangelistiStefanoITA0322VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
FaccendaDanieleITA0324OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
FaggioniFedericoITA0325OPENSpezia NFBC '06ITA
FagioliMatteoITA0326OPENCS FirenzeITA
FalcoSimoneITA0327OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
FalcoStefanoITA0328OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
FaraceMicheleITA0330VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
FaranoLucaITA0331OPENSC Castiglione del LagoITA
FaraoniSimoneITA0332VETCS FirenzeITA
FarellaGiovanniITA0333VETAMCT Napoli 2000ITA
Farias SabettaSimonaITA0334OPENAMCT Napoli 2000ITA
FarnesiGabrieleITA0336OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
FarnesiGianmarcoITA0337U19CCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
FarnesiMassimilianoITA0338VETAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
FascioloGiorgioITA0339OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
FascioloMatteoITA0340U19SS Lazio TFC RomaITA
FassioAndreaITA0341VETCT Torino 2009ITA
FedeleFabrizioITA0342OPENBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
FelettiJacopoITA0343VETCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
FeoAlessandroITA0344OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
FeoLucianoITA0345VETTS Napoli FightersITA
FeoVittorioITA0346OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
FerraioliClaudioITA0347VETSpezia NFBC '06ITA
FerranteSaverioITA0348VETFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
FerrariAndreaITA0349VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
FerrucciMicheleITA0351OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
FigusGianlucaITA0352VETAtletico ViboITA
FigusLauraITA0353OPENCagliari Calcio TavoloITA
FilippiniGianalbertoITA0354VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
FinardiPaoloITA0355VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
FioriniAlessioITA0356OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
FirmoFlavioITA0358VETLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
FlaminiStefanoITA0359VETSC AscoliITA
FoisEfisioITA0362VETST SassariITA
FontanaStefanoITA0363OPENSC Castiglione del LagoITA
ForlaniPaolaITA0365OPENTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
FortiniRobertoITA0366OPENSC Castiglione del LagoITA
FozzaClaudioITA0367OPENST SassariITA
FraVittorioITA0368OPENCT Torino 2009ITA
FraccaroLucaITA0369VETFlickers MilanoITA
FrancavillaGiovanniITA0370VETCT Torino 2009ITA
FrascaGiuseppeITA0371OPENCCT SiracusaITA
FrignaniRenzoITA0372VETF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
FryarMaxITA0373U19TS Napoli FightersITA
FuriniDavideITA0375OPENLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
GaglianoFedericoITA0376OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
GagliardiGiovanniITA0378VETSC Biella 91ITA
GagliardiMarcoITA0379OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
GaiaLorenzoITA0380OPENPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
GalassoBeniaminoITA0381VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
GaleazziGianlucaITA0382VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
GalloDaniloITA0383OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
GalloMarioITA0384VETASCT Sessana 1982ITA
GaraAngeloITA0385OPENCCT RomaITA
GaraSeverinoITA0386VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
GaravelloMassimilianoITA0387OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
GargiuloAlfonsoITA0388VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
GargiuloCatelloITA0389OPENStabiaeITA
GaspariniFerdinandoITA0390OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
GazzeraSandroITA0392VETMaster SanremoITA
GazzoldiGiulianoITA0393OPENLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
GentileAntonioITA0396VETBruzia Calcio TavoloITA
GentileErnestoITA0397U19Bruzia Calcio TavoloITA
GentileLucaITA0398OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
GhirelliFrancescoITA0399VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
GiambellucaFrancescoITA0400VETCSDA SambITA
GiammussoAndreaITA0401VETCSDA SambITA
GiannarelliEnricoITA0402VETSubbuteo Club GrossetoITA
GilibertoGianlucaITA0403OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
GinoliAndreaITA0404OPENBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
GiordanoFlavioITA0405OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
GissaraBrunoITA0406OPENCCT SiracusaITA
GissaraCarloITA0407OPENCCT SiracusaITA
GissaraFabioITA0408OPENCCT SiracusaITA
GiulianiniGiancarloITA0410VETF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
GiuntiAlessandroITA0411VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
GoldoniMassimilianoITA0412VETCT Versilia 2002ITA
GotiEmanueleITA0413OPENPapata Group PonticinoITA
GranatoAlfredoITA0415VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
GrassiMarcoITA0416VETCT Versilia 2002ITA
GrazianiCosimoITA0417OPENAssociazione Subbuteistica RomaITA
GrazianiFedericoITA0418OPENCS FirenzeITA
GrocciaAntonellaITA0420OPENCalcio Tavolo CosenzaITA
GrunbergerAlbertoITA0422VETST SassariITA
GuerciaGaiaITA0423OPENAMCT Napoli 2000ITA
GuerciaGiovanniITA0424VETAMCT Napoli 2000ITA
GuerciaSaraITA0425OPENAMCT Napoli 2000ITA
GuerraPasqualeITA0426VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
GuidiEnricoITA0428VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
GuioLorenzoITA0430VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
GuzzettaGiuseppeITA0431OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
IariaGianlucaITA0433VETACT Reggio 2004ITA
IelapiAlessandroITA0434U19ACT Reggio 2004ITA
IelapiFedericoITA0435OPENACT Reggio 2004ITA
IelapiGaetanoITA0436VETMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
IelapiPietroITA0437VETAtletico ViboITA
IllianoDorianaITA0438VETMaster SanremoITA
ImpallomeniBernardoITA0439VETSubbuteo VomeroITA
IncorvaiaAlexITA0440OPENPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
IndiveriLucioITA0441VETCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
IntisoPietroITA0442OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
IntraEfremITA0443OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
IntraElenaITA0444OPENACS BergamoITA
IntraJariITA0445OPENACS BergamoITA
IoanAlessandroITA0446VETGCT DLF GoriziaITA
IorioAlexITA0447OPENTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
IraceMarioITA0448U19AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
Jon ScottaMaurizioITA0450OPENSC Biella 91ITA
La BuaFabioITA0451VETSC PalermoITA
La GattaAntonioITA0452VETFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
La PietraSalvatoreITA0453OPENSC PalermoITA
La PietraSimongiorgioITA0454OPENAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
La RosaAlbertoITA0455VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
La RosaRiccardoITA0456OPENSC PalermoITA
La TorreAntonioITA0457U19FCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
La TorreClaudioITA0458U19FCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
La TorreFrancescoITA0459OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
L'AfflittoElisaITA0460OPENAMCT Napoli 2000ITA
LambertiMarcoITA0461VETF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
LampugnaniAndreaITA0463VETMaster SanremoITA
LanceniAlessandroITA0464OPENFlickers MilanoITA
LaurettiMarcoITA0466VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
LazzarettiPatrizioITA0467VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
LazzariRiccardoITA0469U19Czech Subbuteo Team 2014ITA
LazzariTommasoITA0470U15Czech Subbuteo Team 2014ITA
LazzariniSimoneITA0471VETCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
LenaGian MariaITA0473OPENAtletico ViboITA
LeoneSalvatoreITA0474VETACT Reggio 2004ITA
LeporeMassimilianoITA0475VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
LepriMaurizioITA0476OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
LetiMarcoITA0477OPENAssociazione Subbuteistica RomaITA
LevranoEmmanueleITA0478OPENAMCT Napoli 2000ITA
LicheriEmanueleITA0480OPENF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
LicheriPaoloITA0481OPENCCT RomaITA
LiucciCiroITA0482VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
Lo CascioEmanueleITA0483OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
Lo CascioGiudittaITA0484OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
Lo CascioGiuseppeITA0485VETSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
Lo IaconoSimoneITA0486OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
Lo PrestiAngeloITA0487OPENCCT SiracusaITA
Lo PrestiFrancescoITA0488OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
LojaconoFrancescoITA0489OPENCT PaolaITA
LorenzonMatteoITA0492OPENPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
LupiMassimoITA0494OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
MacrìGaetanoITA0495OPENCalcio Tavolo CosenzaITA
MaggioFabioITA0496VETCT Torino 2009ITA
MaggioreMarcoITA0497OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
MagrìMicheleITA0498VETMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
MaiandiFabrizioITA0499VETFlickers MilanoITA
MalossiEnricoITA0502OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
MalvasoFabioITA0503VETCS Virtus 4Strade RietiITA
MancaMassimoITA0504VETCagliari Calcio TavoloITA
MancarusoEzioITA0505VETSubbuteo VomeroITA
ManciniLucaITA0506VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
ManciniMarcoITA0507VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
ManciniMatteoITA0508U19Subbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
ManfrediFeliceITA0509U19AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
ManganelloAndreaITA0510OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
ManganelloMauroITA0511VETCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
ManganoAntonelloITA0512VETCTS Genova ClubITA
MangoLuigiITA0513OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
MantileEugenioITA0515VETTS Napoli FightersITA
MarascoManuelITA0516OPENFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
MarelliStefanoITA0518VETCT Torino 2009ITA
MarenghiAndreaITA0519OPENFlickers MilanoITA
MarescaAlessandroITA0520VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
MarescaGrazianoITA0521VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
MarescaLucaITA0522VETACT AnacapriITA
MarescaMarcoITA0523VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
MariniClaudioITA0524OPENTrapani Table SoccerITA
MariniDamianoITA0525VETGCT DLF GoriziaITA
MariniDavideITA0526OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
MarinoFrancescoITA0528U19AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
MarinoniLuigiITA0529VETFlickers MilanoITA
MarinucciRiccardoITA0530VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
MarlettaDavideITA0531VETSC Catania 1987ITA
MarrapodiFrancescoITA0532U19Atletico ViboITA
MarrazzoGianluigiITA0533U19ASD SC SalernitanaITA
MarsiliaSimoneITA0534OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
MartinaAndreaITA0535OPENCT Torino 2009ITA
Martiner TestaPaoloITA0538OPENSC Biella 91ITA
MartorelliDanieleITA0540OPENTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
MarzocchiMircoITA0541VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
MascaroNicolaITA0542VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
MasiAlessandroITA0543OPENSpezia NFBC '06ITA
MasiniMirkoITA0545OPENCS FirenzeITA
MassaSergioITA0546VETSpezia NFBC '06ITA
MastrantuonoGianfrancoITA0547VETMaster SanremoITA
MastrantuonoManuelITA0548OPENMaster SanremoITA
MastropasquaAlessandroITA0549OPENCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
MatroneAlfonsoITA0550VETTS Napoli FightersITA
MattiangeliFedericoITA0551VETCS Virtus 4Strade RietiITA
MattiangeliFrancescoITA0552VETCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
MazzeoBrunoITA0553OPENTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
MazzeoGiorgioITA0554OPENACS BergamoITA
MazzilliMichelangeloITA0555VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
MazzolaniAlessandroITA0557OPENLugo Roosters Team SubbuteoITA
MazzonEmanueleITA0558OPENFlickers MilanoITA
MeleAndreaITA0559OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
MeliaCarloITA0560VETSC AscoliITA
MeloniBernardoITA0561VETFlickers MilanoITA
MeloniMarcoITA0562VETCagliari Calcio TavoloITA
MercuriAlessandroITA0564VETCTS Genova ClubITA
MerolaGiuseppeITA0565OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
MessineseGiuseppeITA0566OPENBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
MettifogoAlbinoITA0567OPENSC Biella 91ITA
MettivieriAntonioITA0568OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
MigliavaccaEnricoITA0570VETST SassariITA
MinestriniMarcoITA0571VETCS Virtus 4Strade RietiITA
MinichelloMarinaITA0572OPENSC Stradivari CremonaITA
MiserendinoErinaITA0575VETSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
MoggioPaoloITA0576OPENStabiaeITA
MonicaGiacomoITA0577VETF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
MontalbanoAntoninoITA0578OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
MonteIgnazioITA0579VETFlickers MilanoITA
MontefioriStefanoITA0580VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
MontefuscoTommasoITA0581OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
MonticelliEddyITA0582OPENArabona TS BrasiliaITA
MonticelliGaetanoITA0583VETCSDA SambITA
MonticelliJessieITA0584U19Arabona TS BrasiliaITA
MorabitoFilippoITA0585VETSC PalermoITA
MorettiDarioITA0586VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
MorettiLeonardoITA0587VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
MoriEdoardoITA0588VETMaster SanremoITA
MurgiaMarekITA0589OPENCT Torino 2009ITA
MurgiaUgoITA0590VETCT Torino 2009ITA
MurruGiuseppeITA0591OPENCagliari Calcio TavoloITA
MuscaglioneRosarioITA0592OPENSC PalermoITA
MussoStefanoITA0593VETCTS Genova ClubITA
NapoliFabioITA0594OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
NapolitanoCarmineITA0595OPENSC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
NapolitanoDavideITA0596OPENSC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
NapolitanoNickyITA0597OPENSC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
Napolitano (71)NicolaITA0598VETSC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
Napolitano (77)NicolaITA0599OPENSC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
NappaVincenzoITA0600VETASD SC SalernitanaITA
NappiniSimoneITA0601OPENSC Castiglione del LagoITA
NastasiMassimilianoITA0603VETF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
NatoliAlessandroITA0604U19Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
NatoliCesareITA0605VETMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
NencioniVittorioITA0606VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
NeriAlessandroITA0607OPENPapata Group PonticinoITA
NeriFabrizioITA0609VETCS Virtus 4Strade RietiITA
NeseVincenzoITA0610VETASD SC SalernitanaITA
NespoliDavideITA0611VETSpezia NFBC '06ITA
NespoliFrancescoITA0612OPENSpezia NFBC '06ITA
NicassioFlavioITA0613VETLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
NicchiVittorioITA0614VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
NicolaMauroITA0615OPENFlickers MilanoITA
NicotraAndreaITA0616VETCCT RomaITA
NivokaziBendritITA0617OPENPerugia TSITA
NivokaziEnisITA0618OPENPerugia TSITA
NucciGiulioITA0624OPENCS Virtus 4Strade RietiITA
NuzzoDavideITA0625OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
OballaPieroITA0626OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
OgnibeneDanieleITA0627OPENLugo Roosters Team SubbuteoITA
OktisiAndiITA0628OPENPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
OlariDavideITA0629VETCTS Genova ClubITA
OrlandiMicheleITA0630OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
OrlandoGiovanniITA0631VETSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
OrtisMarcoITA0632OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
OttoneAlessandroITA0633VETAtletico ViboITA
OttoneAlessioITA0634VETStabiaeITA
PalazzaniRiccardoITA0635VETLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
PalmieriAlfredoITA0636VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
PalmieriFedericoITA0637OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
PalmieriSimoneITA0638OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
PaneVincenzoITA0639VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
PanebiancoClaudioITA0640U19SC Catania 1987ITA
PanebiancoGiuseppeITA0641VETSC Catania 1987ITA
PantaleiFabioITA0642OPENSubbuteo Club GrossetoITA
Panza - IntraLauraITA0644OPENTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
PapiniLorenzoITA0645VETMaster SanremoITA
PappalardoAndreaITA0646VETSC Catania 1987ITA
PatanellaFrancescoITA0647OPENAMCT Napoli 2000ITA
PatrunoGerardoITA0648VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
PecchioliAlessandroITA0651VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
PedrelliAthosITA0652OPENSpezia NFBC '06ITA
PellegrinoAndreaITA0653OPENBruzia Calcio TavoloITA
PelusoAntonioITA0654OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
PelusoFabioITA0655OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
PelusoLuigiITA0656VETTS Napoli FightersITA
PerazzoMarcoITA0657VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
PercivaleClaudioITA0658OPENCTS Genova ClubITA
PerfettiRiccardoITA0659OPENCS FirenzeITA
PernaRoccoITA0660OPENCalcio Tavolo CosenzaITA
PerrinoMattiaITA0661OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
PerrinoMaurizioITA0662VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
PessiniLucaITA0664VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
PetrilloAngeloITA0665U19TS Napoli FightersITA
PetriniMauroITA0666VETSubbuteo Club GrossetoITA
PezzottaAlessandroITA0669OPENACS BergamoITA
PicanoMicheleITA0670OPENASCT Sessana 1982ITA
PieroniAndreaITA0671VETSpezia NFBC '06ITA
PietripaoliLucaITA0672VETSC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
PietrocolaMicheleITA0673VETFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
PignataroSergioITA0674VETFlickers MilanoITA
PinausiMarcoITA0675VETGCT DLF GoriziaITA
PiniLucaITA0676VETCS FirenzeITA
PintoreFabrizioITA0678OPENST SassariITA
PiscaFedericoITA0679VETSC Biella 91ITA
PiscopoCarloITA0680VETTS Napoli FightersITA
PiscopoMarioITA0681U19AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
PisticchiaRiccardoITA0682OPENACS Perugia 1973ITA
PittoAlbertoITA0684OPENMaster SanremoITA
PizzolatoAntonioITA0686VETSC AscoliITA
PochesciDanieleITA0687OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
PochesciLuigiITA0688OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
PoliAlbertoITA0689VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
PorcelliGiuseppeITA0691OPENSubbuteo VomeroITA
PorroMichelangeloITA0692OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
PorroRiccardoITA0693VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
PrainoLeonardoITA0694OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
PrainoLorenzoITA0695U19GCT DLF GoriziaITA
PrainoSalvatoreITA0696VETGCT DLF GoriziaITA
PreteLuigiITA0698OPENSC Stradivari CremonaITA
PreziusoAndreaITA0699U19AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
PreziusoFerdinandoITA0700VETAMCT Napoli 2000ITA
PreziusoGennaroITA0701OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
PreziusoManfredoITA0702VETAMCT Napoli 2000ITA
PreziusoMarcoITA0703U19AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
PreziusoMartinaITA0704OPENAMCT Napoli 2000ITA
PreziusoMattiaITA0705U15AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
PucciGianlucaITA0706OPENSC Castiglione del LagoITA
PuzioGaetanoITA0707VETFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
QuattriniFrancescoITA0708VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
RaimondoDomenicoITA0709U19AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
RajnaLucaITA0710VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
RandielliSalvatoreITA0713OPENCCT SiracusaITA
RavagniRobertoITA0716VETTrento SubbuteoITA
RecanoAlbertoITA0717OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
ReggianiRobertoITA0718VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
RescaMatteoITA0720VETCSDA SambITA
RiccardiGiovanni MariaITA0721VETCSDA SambITA
RicciDavideITA0722OPENMaster SanremoITA
RicciGiuseppeITA0723VETMaster SanremoITA
RiccioAntonioITA0725OPENASCT Sessana 1982ITA
RiccioVincenzoITA0726VETFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
Ricco'AlbertoITA0727VETF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
RiccobeneFrancescoITA0728VETFlickers MilanoITA
RichichiEmilioITA0730VETPerugia TSITA
RigonDimitriITA0732VETBulldogs VicenzaITA
RindiAndreaITA0733VETFlickers MilanoITA
RobertielloSergioITA0736VETCS FirenzeITA
RocchiRobertoITA0737VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
RodriquezAntonelloITA0738VETCCT RomaITA
RomanoAmbrogioITA0739VETASD SC SalernitanaITA
RomitoFerdinandoITA0740VETCalcio Tavolo CosenzaITA
RomussiPaoloITA0741VETFlickers MilanoITA
RonzaniFedericoITA0742OPENSC Biella 91ITA
RossiFilippoITA0743OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
RossiGiovanniITA0744OPENBulldogs VicenzaITA
RossoGian LucaITA0745VETPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
RoviniClaudiaITA0746OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
RubanoRiccardoITA0747OPENFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
RussoIvanoITA0748OPENCCT SiracusaITA
SabaEfisioITA0749VETCagliari Calcio TavoloITA
SabaFilippoITA0750OPENCagliari Calcio TavoloITA
SabucciBrunoITA0751OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
SabucciFedericoITA0752U19SS Lazio TFC RomaITA
SalvadoriLucaITA0755VETAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
SalvatiMauroITA0756OPENCS Virtus 4Strade RietiITA
SalvioliAlessandroITA0757VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
SantanicchiaCesareITA0758VETASD SC SalernitanaITA
SantiniLucaITA0759OPENSC Stradivari CremonaITA
SardanoDomenicoITA0760VETCTS Genova ClubITA
SariMarzioITA0761VETFlickers MilanoITA
SassoGaetanoITA0762VETASCT Sessana 1982ITA
SassoMaurizioITA0763VETASCT Sessana 1982ITA
SavastioGiovanniITA0766VETFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
SavastioVittorio PioITA0767OPENFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
SbacchiRobertoITA0768VETSC PalermoITA
ScadutoPietroITA0769OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
ScagniStefanoITA0770VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
ScaminanteDomenicoITA0771VETSC Catania 1987ITA
ScaminanteMaurizioITA0772VETSC Catania 1987ITA
ScarduelliMarcelloITA0773VETBruzia Calcio TavoloITA
ScatamacchiaAmerigoITA0776VETFiamme RomaITA
SchamousFrancescoITA0777VETCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
SchiavoneAntonioITA0778VETLugo Roosters Team SubbuteoITA
SchiavoneMassimilianoITA0779VETSC AscoliITA
SchitoRiccardoITA0780VETCS Virtus 4Strade RietiITA
SciaccaCarmeloITA0781OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
ScimoneGiovanniITA0782VETMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
ScipiSergioITA0783VETLugo Roosters Team SubbuteoITA
ScoppettaDomenicoITA0784OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
ScoppettaMarioITA0785OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
SellaFilippoITA0788VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
SellittoRaffaeleITA0789OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
SepePasqualeITA0790VETSubbuteo VomeroITA
SergiAndreaITA0791U19ACT Reggio 2004ITA
SergiGiulioITA0792VETAtletico ViboITA
SergioMassimoITA0793VETCT Torino 2009ITA
SerpicoGianlucaITA0794OPENSubbuteo VomeroITA
SerraGian MarcoITA0795OPENCagliari Calcio TavoloITA
SerraMarioITA0796VETSpezia NFBC '06ITA
SetaleGiuseppeITA0797VETASD SC SalernitanaITA
SfameniMarioITA0799VETFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
SicbaldiCarloITA0801OPENCagliari Calcio TavoloITA
SilanoGiuseppeITA0802OPENCalcio Tavolo CosenzaITA
SilanoPierpaoloITA0803OPENCalcio Tavolo CosenzaITA
SileiMicheleITA0804OPENSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
SilveriGabrieleITA0806OPENSC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
SilvestriGiancarloITA0807VETSC AscoliITA
SilvestriGiuseppeITA0808VETSC AscoliITA
SiracusaWalterITA0810OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
SiricaMicheleITA0811OPENStabiaeITA
SiricaRobertoITA0812OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
SolariFedericoITA0813OPENPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
SolderaSimoneITA0814OPENHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
SollazzoMauroITA0815VETFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
SommellaPietroITA0816VETCT PaolaITA
SonninoFabrizioITA0817VETAssociazione Subbuteistica RomaITA
SonninoLorenzoITA0818U19Associazione Subbuteistica RomaITA
SonzogniWilliamITA0819OPENSC Stradivari CremonaITA
SorciDanieleITA0820OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
SoriaAlfredoITA0821VETCT PaolaITA
SpagnoloValentinoITA0822VETCTS Genova ClubITA
SparanoMassimoITA0823VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
SpitelliMicheleITA0824OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
SponsilloAlessandroITA0825OPENFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
SpotoAlessandroITA0826VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
StanzioneNicolaITA0828OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
StefanucciMicheleITA0829VETSpezia NFBC '06ITA
StefanucciNicoloITA0830OPENCT Versilia 2002ITA
StellatoFabioITA0831VETSubbuteo Club GrossetoITA
SterlecchiniMicheleITA0832OPENArabona TS BrasiliaITA
StotoMattiaITA0833VETFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
StrazzaAndreaITA0834VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
StriamoStefanoITA0835OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
StrongNicolasITA0836OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
SubazzoliAlessandroITA0837OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
SuffrittiMatteoITA0838OPENTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
TagliaferriDiegoITA0839OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
TagliaferriGiuliaITA0840OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
TagliaferriStefanoITA0841VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
TamburellaGiovanniITA0842OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
TamburrelliLucaITA0843OPENFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
TamburriLorenzoITA0844OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
TamburriLuigiITA0845VETCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
TecchiatiEnricoITA0846VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
TecchiatiFilippoITA0847U19CS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
TeghiniMilziadeITA0848VETFiamme RomaITA
Testa (Pis)AndreaITA0849OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
TestaAndreaITA0850OPENSubbuteo VomeroITA
TestaEnricoITA0851OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
TieghiAriannaITA0852OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
TiesiAndreaITA0853OPENCalcio Tavolo CosenzaITA
TiesiFrancescoITA0854VETCalcio Tavolo CosenzaITA
TinebraSalvatoreITA0855VETCT Torino 2009ITA
TodiniFrancescoITA0856U19CCT RomaITA
TodiniPriscillaITA0857U19CCT RomaITA
ToniAlessandroITA0858VETAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
TonoliAndreaITA0859VETTrento SubbuteoITA
ToranoFrancescoITA0860VETLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
ToranoPasqualeITA0861VETLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
TorboliRuggeroITA0862VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
ToschiStefanoITA0864VETSC Venezia El LeonITA
TostoFabioITA0865OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
TrecarichiGiuseppeITA0866OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
TrecarichiLucaITA0867U19Subbito Gol FerraraITA
TrentaCorradoITA0868VETCS Virtus 4Strade RietiITA
TricoliTommasoITA0869VETBruzia Calcio TavoloITA
TripoliAntoninoITA0870OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
TrivelliLucaITA0871U19SS Lazio TFC RomaITA
TrivelliSimoneITA0872VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
UtzeriRobertoITA0875VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
VagnoniAugustoITA0876OPENSC AscoliITA
VaiaMarcelloITA0877VETFlickers MilanoITA
ValentiStefanoITA0878VETSC Catania 1987ITA
ValerianiRiccardoITA0879U19Subbito Gol FerraraITA
VallelungaRobertoITA0880OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
VallettaCorradoITA0881VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
VanelliAlbertoITA0882VETDeportivo Maremma ITA
VaroliGianlucaITA0883VETSpezia NFBC '06ITA
VarrialeVincenzoITA0884VETTS Napoli FightersITA
VelliGiorgioITA0885VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
VenturelloFrancescoITA0886VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
VenturiniLucaITA0887OPENSpezia NFBC '06ITA
VergoniRobertoITA0888OPENPapata Group PonticinoITA
VezzoMaurizioITA0889OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
ViaggiFabrizioITA0890OPENST SassariITA
ViagiGavinoITA0891VETST SassariITA
VigliaroloAlbertoITA0893VETCTS Genova ClubITA
VillaRenatoITA0894VETCTS Genova ClubITA
VirlaAndreaITA0895OPENSC Biella 91ITA
ViscusoVincenzoITA0896OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
VisentinDavideITA0897VETLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
VitaleAntonelloITA0898OPENCT Torino 2009ITA
VivaldiAlessandroITA0899VETSpezia NFBC '06ITA
VivaldiLorenzoITA0900OPENSpezia NFBC '06ITA
VolpiGiovanniITA0902VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
ZacchiLucaITA0903VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
ZaffinoAndreaITA0904OPENCTS Genova ClubITA
ZaffinoMimmoITA0905VETCTS Genova ClubITA
ZagariaNicolaITA0906VETAMCT Napoli 2000ITA
ZagariaRaffaeleITA0907U19AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
ZambelloLucaITA0908OPENF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
ZambelloPaoloITA0909U19Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
ZambelloPier CelesteITA0910VETPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
ZanaGiuseppeITA0911OPENLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
ZaniboniEnricoITA0912VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
ZanolettiGianmariaITA0913OPENSC Stradivari CremonaITA
ZincoLucaITA0914OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
ZoboliNicolaITA0915VETCTS Genova ClubITA
ZucchiErmannoITA0916OPENSC Stradivari CremonaITA
ZulianAndreaITA0917OPENFlickers MilanoITA
AgirmoRobertoITA0918VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
DaliaAntonelloITA0919VETLugo Roosters Team SubbuteoITA
De CristofaroAndreaITA0920VETArabona TS BrasiliaITA
MidoroMarcoITA0921OPENCT Torino 2009ITA
DuranteMaurizioITA0922VETCTS Genova ClubITA
VirgilioGianlucaITA0923VETCTS Genova ClubITA
BarrellaMassimoITA0924OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
CiampoliCristianITA0925VETArabona TS BrasiliaITA
BaldazziDomenicoITA0926VETCTS Genova ClubITA
PillaMauroITA0927U19Foggia Calcio TavoloITA
MainaRobertoITA0928VETCT Torino 2009ITA
MaroAlessandroITA0929VETCT Torino 2009ITA
VinciguerraEmilianoITA0930VET-ITA
EspositoAlessandroITA0931VETCT Torino 2009ITA
TorreGiuseppeITA0932OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
SquaddaraGiovanniITA0933OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
GittoGiuseppeITA0934OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
CalabròSalvatoreITA0935U19FCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
SquaddaraFrancescoITA0936U19FCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
TrimboliGiovanniITA0937OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
ZanglaHeribertoITA0938VETMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
ZanglaElianaITA0939OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
ZanglaAndreaITA0940U19Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
NatoliAndreaITA0941OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
FantiPietroITA0942VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
FioriniSimoneITA0943OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
VinacciaDomenicoITA0944VETStabiaeITA
PicchiAlessioITA0945U19SC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
BalioMirkoITA0948OPENFlickers MilanoITA
BaroniLuigiITA0949VETAtletico ViboITA
PrestiaVincenzoITA0950OPENAtletico ViboITA
ColliaGiuseppeITA0951OPENCalcio Tavolo CosenzaITA
Di StefanoAntoninoITA0952OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
StatzuAndreaITA0953VETACS BergamoITA
ChiaraClaudioITA0954OPENCCT SiracusaITA
PellegrinoDarioITA0955OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
StringariEnnioITA0956VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
SbaragliaGianlucaITA0957VETArabona TS BrasiliaITA
SantonettiLucaITA0958OPENArabona TS BrasiliaITA
EspositoPaoloITA0959VETArabona TS BrasiliaITA
AngieriRaffaeleITA0962VETCT Torino 2009ITA
CoppolinoAlessandroITA0963VETMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
MandaniciSalvatoreITA0964OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
MuscianisiFrancescoITA0965OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
PirriAngeloITA0966OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
CiprianoSebastianoITA0967OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
ColarussoVincenzoITA0968VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
CalvoCarmeloITA0969OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
GiuntaSantinoITA0970U19Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
SfameniMarcoITA0971OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
BarbanoLorenzoITA0972U19Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
RuoccoMichaelITA0973U19Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
BernardiDanieleITA0974OPENCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
MarrapodiLucaITA0976VETAtletico ViboITA
ScaliDomenicoITA0977VETAtletico ViboITA
OgnoGiuseppeITA0978VETPerugia TSITA
FazioGiulioITA0980VETCCT RomaITA
PotecchiAdrianoITA0981VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
MontefuscoNicolaITA0982VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
PagliusoSaverioITA0983VETBruzia Calcio TavoloITA
GaribaldiAlessandroITA0984U19CTS Genova ClubITA
GentileFrancescoITA0985VETCS FirenzeITA
BriuoloGionatanITA0986U19Foggia Calcio TavoloITA
MolinoRobertoITA0987VETMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
FrolloFedericoITA0988OPENAtletico ViboITA
StrazzeraSalvatoreITA0992VETTrapani Table SoccerITA
MarinoniPaoloITA0993VETFlickers MilanoITA
BelliniDiegoITA0994VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
BrillantinoMatteoITA0995U19Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
BrillantinoGiuliaITA0996U19SC Stradivari CremonaITA
CristianoMarcoITA0997U19SC Stradivari CremonaITA
CristianoDavideITA0998U19SC Stradivari CremonaITA
TrovatoGiuseppeITA0999VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
AragonaDomenicoITA1001OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
AragonaFabioITA1002U19FCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
NatalePaoloITA1003VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
CuratoRomanaITA1004U19Foggia Calcio TavoloITA
TamburrelliMarcoITA1005U19Foggia Calcio TavoloITA
DoratoAndreaITA1006OPENPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
RoccaEnricoITA1007OPENSC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
CrespiNicholasITA1009OPENACS BergamoITA
MarangoniMassimoITA1010VETLugo Roosters Team SubbuteoITA
AgnusdeiGiuseppeITA1011VETACS Perugia 1973ITA
ZavaEdoardoITA1012OPENHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
VenzoAndreaITA1013OPENBulldogs VicenzaITA
ZanettiMassimoITA1014VETBulldogs VicenzaITA
CionfiMauroITA1015VETCSDA SambITA
CatanzaroEnricoITA1016VETSC PalermoITA
MichelettiOrianoITA1017VETLivorno Table SoccerITA
LanziPaoloITA1020VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
De PalmaLucaITA1021VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
FazioGioacchinoITA1022VETSC PalermoITA
MuscaglioneAntonioITA1023U15SC PalermoITA
RighettoSimoneITA1024OPENCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
ScolaAndreaITA1025VETHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
ViennaFrancescoITA1026OPENCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
SicaAntonelloITA1027OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
D'ArcoMauroITA1029OPENStabiaeITA
VinacciaAlfonsoITA1030OPENStabiaeITA
BuffaMaria LaddaITA1031OPENScorpions LusernettaITA
TorrelliFabioITA1032OPENScorpions LusernettaITA
CaratiFabrizioITA1034VETSpezia NFBC '06ITA
CiolaGabrieleITA1035OPENSpezia NFBC '06ITA
TaverritiMarioITA1036VETACT Reggio 2004ITA
PisasaleLorenzoITA1040OPENCCT SiracusaITA
GennaroChristianITA1041OPENCCT SiracusaITA
BianchiPierluigiITA1044VETHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
IacovacciFilippoITA1045OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
SanninoRobertoITA1047OPENBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
SforzaAlessandroITA1048VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
ZenesiniLucaITA1050VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
CerchiaFrancescoITA1051U19StabiaeITA
CitrignoPasqualeITA1053VETCalcio Tavolo CosenzaITA
TrincheseGeremiaITA1054OPENSC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
VatieroOttavioITA1055OPENSC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
AngieriEdoardoITA1056U19CT Torino 2009ITA
CampisiMaurizioITA1057VETSC PalermoITA
VarrialeGianlucaITA1058OPENStabiaeITA
Di VitoRaffaeleITA1059VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
Di VitoLuigiITA1060OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
Di VitoMarcoITA1061U19TS Napoli FightersITA
FucciAntonioITA1062OPENSC AscoliITA
RussoAldoITA1063VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
CassineseVincenzoITA1064OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
PetrelleseAntonioITA1065OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
RosanoFrancescoITA1066VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
PaoloneMatteoITA1067OPENLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
PriscoGiancarloITA1068VETBruzia Calcio TavoloITA
PriscoGianluigiITA1069U19Bruzia Calcio TavoloITA
MiglioriAlessandroITA1070OPENSC AscoliITA
CataniNiccolòITA1071OPENSC AscoliITA
IschioPaoloITA1072VETTaras SCITA
Della RoccaMassimilianoITA1073VETTaras SCITA
CofanoGiuseppeITA1074VETTaras SCITA
RollaAlessioITA1075OPENSubbuteo TarantoITA
D'AddarioIvanITA1076OPENSubbuteo TarantoITA
RessaGaspareITA1077OPENTaras SCITA
RessaFrancescoITA1078OPENTaras SCITA
UngaroAngeloITA1079OPENTaras SCITA
LeccePasqualeITA1080OPENTaras SCITA
LittorioLuigiITA1081OPENTaras SCITA
SpallutoFabrizioITA1082OPENTaras SCITA
CicalaChristianITA1084OPENTaras SCITA
ConteRosariaITA1085OPENTaras SCITA
ScarneraDanieleITA1086OPENTaras SCITA
SebastioPiergiorgioITA1087OPENTaras SCITA
SchiaviLucaITA1092OPENSC Biella 91ITA
SmaldonePaoloITA1093VETASD SC SalernitanaITA
PortesanGiorgioITA1096VETSC Venezia El LeonITA
GobboPaoloITA1097VETSC Venezia El LeonITA
SerafiniMicheleITA1098VETSC Venezia El LeonITA
BobboLucaITA1099VETSC Venezia El LeonITA
BolliLucaITA1100OPENFlickers MilanoITA
BabandiLucaITA1101OPENFlickers MilanoITA
RavasioAlessandroITA1102VETFlickers MilanoITA
FrascarelliGiovanniITA1106VETSPQR MMIX Fiumicino SubbuteoITA
LorussoFulvioITA1107OPENFiamme RomaITA
VerrengiaGiovanniITA1108VETASCT Sessana 1982ITA
De AcetisMauroITA1109VETArabona TS BrasiliaITA
MuzzolonGiacomoITA1116OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
BevilacquaGiuseppeITA1117OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
BevilacquaPietroITA1118U19Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
ProiettiGiorgioITA1122OPENTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
Di ToroFrancescoITA1123OPENASCT Sessana 1982ITA
AttoreDomenicoITA1124OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
ErminioneEduardoITA1125OPENStabiaeITA
GiudiceMicheleITA1126VETLivorno Table SoccerITA
ZanglaAlessioITA1127OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
GittoFilippoITA1128U15Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
BambaciFilippoITA1129OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
BianchiAlanITA1130OPENSC AscoliITA
Di RonzaAntonioITA1131U19AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
IafulliAlessandroITA1132U19AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
IvoneAlessandroITA1133U19AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
CaccamoDanieleITA1134OPENACT Reggio 2004ITA
CorghiFabrizioITA1135OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
MontanariAlessandroITA1136OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
MurabitoPierpaoloITA1137OPENCCT SiracusaITA
GiudiceLeonardoITA1138U15Livorno Table SoccerITA
PalazzoNicolaITA1139OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
OliveAngeloITA1140VETTaras SCITA
MargheritaFrancescoITA1141OPENTaras SCITA
MacrìMarcelloITA1142OPENTaras SCITA
GiulianiGiuseppeITA1143VETTaras SCITA
De NunzioMarcelloITA1144VETTaras SCITA
RiccoBernardoITA1145VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
MaffiolettiMassimilianoITA1147VETFlickers MilanoITA
LongoSantoITA1148VETSC Catania 1987ITA
ParisiGiuseppeITA1149OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
SeppiaMaurizioITA1150OPENCS Pistoia - Cral BredaITA
CiraoloGaetanoITA1151VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
VaccaroAndreaITA1152OPENCCT SiracusaITA
AprileSaverioITA1153OPENFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
VillaniAngeloITA1154OPENFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
CintoliMicheleITA1155OPENFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
ToniettiGiovanniITA1156VETAtletico ViboITA
MasnataCarloITA1157OPENCTS Genova ClubITA
RadicaSamueleITA1158U19Arabona TS BrasiliaITA
CavalloMaurizioITA1159U19Arabona TS BrasiliaITA
MonicaNicolòITA1160U19F.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
ColellaEttoreITA1162OPENBruzia Calcio TavoloITA
IfrigerioRosarioITA1163VETFlickers MilanoITA
FucciBrunoITA1165VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
PanizzariAntonioITA1166VETFlickers MilanoITA
ImbesiFeliceITA1167OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
MastrangeloAntonioITA1168VETBulldogs VicenzaITA
Di FrancescoCamilloITA1169VETAtletico ViboITA
NicotraEduardoITA1170U19CCT RomaITA
AgirmoSamueleITA1171U19CS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
MorosinMauroITA1172U19CS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
OrlandoAlexITA1173OPENHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
MariottoPaoloITA1174VETHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
CeseroEnricoITA1175VETHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
ZarpellonDanieleITA1176VETHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
ZarpellonPaoloITA1177VETHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
ZarpellonMatteoITA1178OPENHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
PeghinDavideITA1179OPENHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
BortignonGrazianoITA1180VETHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
CrovettiAntonioITA1181VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
TroianiPietroITA1183OPENSC AscoliITA
LongoLucioITA1184VETSC Catania 1987ITA
Di SommaGiovanniITA1186VETTS Napoli FightersITA
RussoRenatoITA1188VETSC PalermoITA
AmatelliAlessandroITA1190U19Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
BissaccoAlessioITA1191U19Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
BottoMatteoITA1192U19Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
CollocaCarloITA1193OPENAtletico ViboITA
GrecoCarmeloITA1194U15Atletico ViboITA
PensantiSalvatoreITA1195OPENAtletico ViboITA
SisiVincenzoITA1196OPENAtletico ViboITA
AndreanoCristianITA1197U19AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
IntraFrancoITA1198VETACS BergamoITA
MazzottaSergioITA1199VETBulldogs VicenzaITA
Meneghetti (62)AlessandroITA1200VETBulldogs VicenzaITA
SassiPaoloITA1201VETFlickers MilanoITA
ClementiNicolaITA1202OPENSC Castiglione del LagoITA
GiardiniMatteoITA1203OPENSC Castiglione del LagoITA
GiammaroniAndreaITA1204OPENSC Castiglione del LagoITA
RizzelloAlessandroITA1205OPENSC Castiglione del LagoITA
CecchettiMatteoITA1206OPENSC Castiglione del LagoITA
PatrunoAlfonsoITA1208VETSC Castiglione del LagoITA
PatrunoFrancescoITA1209OPENSC Castiglione del LagoITA
ArianiSilvioITA1210VETCS FirenzeITA
ChericiMatteoITA1211VETCS FirenzeITA
RiccioniGiammarcoITA1212VETCS FirenzeITA
CavannaGiancarloITA1213VETSC Biella 91ITA
ZagarellaLuigiITA1214OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
GalassoGiulioITA1215U19TS Napoli FightersITA
CorteseMicheleITA1216OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
GiuffrèArmandoITA1217U19Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
NatoliRiccardoITA1218U15Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
RussoPietroITA1219U19Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
PolcariFabioITA1220U19ASD SC SalernitanaITA
TrabuccoDavideITA1221VETScorpions LusernettaITA
MoriccioniAlessandroITA1222OPENTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
CutronaBartolomeoITA1226VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
LodevoleEttoreITA1227VETTaras SCITA
PierriLucaITA1228VETSubbuteo TarantoITA
FaggioniFrancescoITA1229VETTaras SCITA
GiancaneMassimoITA1230VETTaras SCITA
D'AlessandroNicolaITA1231VETSubbuteo Club BariITA
Di CarloFrancescoITA1232OPENTaras SCITA
DistasiAntonioITA1233OPENTaras SCITA
SquadroneDavideITA1234OPENTaras SCITA
SquadroneLucaITA1235OPENTaras SCITA
ChinellatoMatteoITA1236OPENTaras SCITA
ChinellatoPietroITA1237OPENTaras SCITA
PizzollaMatteoITA1238U19Taras SCITA
IfrigerioBrunoITA1239VETCT Torino 2009ITA
PerottiMatteoITA1240OPENCT Torino 2009ITA
MariniAlessandroITA1241VETTrapani Table SoccerITA
MerlinoFrancescoITA1242VETSC Venezia El LeonITA
PerriPierfrancescoITA1243OPENCT PaolaITA
MontuoriMarcoITA1244VETAtletico ViboITA
Di FrancescoEmanueleITA1245U15Arabona TS BrasiliaITA
CeccarelliMarioITA1246OPENCT Versilia 2002ITA
GhiselliSalvatoreITA1247VETCT Versilia 2002ITA
MarescaLorenzoITA1248U15CCT Eagles NapoliITA
MastropaolaAntonioITA1249OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
VezzoAssuntaITA1250OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
FrigeriCesareITA1251VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
SorrentinoGennaroITA1252OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
SalzanoRenatoITA1253OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
Di SommaAlessandroITA1254U19TS Napoli FightersITA
MontuoriAntonioITA1255VETAtletico ViboITA
RiccioVincenzo Jr.ITA1256U19ASCT Sessana 1982ITA
RiccioLucaITA1257U15ASCT Sessana 1982ITA
SassoSalvatoreITA1258U19ASCT Sessana 1982ITA
BassiEnricoITA1259OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
De PaoliStephanoITA1260VETHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
PezzuoloLucaITA1261VETHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
CapotomboloGiovanniITA1262OPENFlickers MilanoITA
CavannaLorenzoITA1263OPENSC Biella 91ITA
De PascaleVittorioITA1264VETFlickers MilanoITA
CastelliPierluigiITA1265OPENSC AscoliITA
SamperiStefanoITA1266OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
VisaniDavideITA1273OPENCS FirenzeITA
DottoWilliamITA1275VETCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
DondiGiorgioITA1276VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
ChiribolaEmanueleITA1277OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
SimbulaRaffaeleITA1278VETCTS Genova ClubITA
BarisoneMassimoITA1279OPENFlickers MilanoITA
MarangoniRiccardoITA1280U15Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
ManfrediAlessandroITA1281VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
D'AlessandroFerdinandoITA1282VETTaras SCITA
BernasconiGiulianoITA1283VETTaras SCITA
SergioSimoneITA1284OPENTaras SCITA
RenaldiniRobertoITA1285VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
De CosmoDomenicoITA1286VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
OrlandoGaetanoITA1287OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
PettiLauraITA1288OPENACS Perugia 1973ITA
SantoroLucaITA1289U19Calcio Tavolo CosenzaITA
SignoriDanieleITA1290OPENDeportivo Maremma ITA
MorelliGianlucaITA1291VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
PaolinoGiuseppeITA1292VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
CotugnoMassimoITA1293VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
AlloccaRaffaeleITA1294VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
SonniBrunoITA1295VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
MeleFabioITA1296VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
SonniItaloITA1297U19CCT Eagles NapoliITA
GiulianaSergioITA1298OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
VezzutoBrunoITA1299U19CCT Eagles NapoliITA
VezzutoFrancescoITA1300U19CCT Eagles NapoliITA
DucatoGiovanniITA1301OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
Di LeonardoMircoITA1302OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
PusterlaIvanoITA1303VETFlickers MilanoITA
RivettaLeonardoITA1304U19Associazione Subbuteistica RomaITA
RivettaLucaITA1305VETAssociazione Subbuteistica RomaITA
VezzutoPasqualeITA1306VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
MacinoMarcoITA1307OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
FilograssoDavideITA1308U19Arabona TS BrasiliaITA
BuonoGianlucaITA1309OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
Lo PrestiRiccardoITA1310VETMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
Lo PrestiGiacomoITA1311U19Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
CecchettiAlessandroITA1312VETCS FirenzeITA
PoggialiNicolaITA1313VETCS FirenzeITA
SantoniLetiziaITA1314VETCS FirenzeITA
CiccoliniAndreaITA1315OPENSC AscoliITA
NoviMassimoITA1316VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
PontaltiRiccardoITA1317VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
OrruEzioITA1319VETNETFA BrigantesITA
DoveraEleonoraITA1320OPENTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
CavallaroAndreaITA1321U19SC AscoliITA
CavallaroMicheleITA1322U19SC AscoliITA
CammarataMatteoITA1323U15CT Torino 2009ITA
ArtaleMirkoITA1324U19Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
AssisiNicolaITA1325OPENAtletico ViboITA
GrilloGiuseppinaITA1326VETAtletico ViboITA
AmaricciMarcoITA1327VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
SerratoreAlessandroITA1328OPENTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
AntonelloLucaITA1329OPENBulldogs VicenzaITA
MuraMassimoITA1330VETTrento SubbuteoITA
ForestanJonathanITA1331OPENBulldogs VicenzaITA
BuogoLucaITA1332OPENHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
DilettiAlessandroITA1333VETMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
CammarataMichaelITA1334U19Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
MeoniMassimilianoITA1335VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
EspostoGiovanniITA1336U19Papata Group PonticinoITA
FerrariAlessandroITA1337VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
ZambonAlessandroITA1338VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
ParodiAndreaITA1339OPENCT Torino 2009ITA
SolariRobertoITA1340VETPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
PrevitiPietroITA1341VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
ArcamoneRaffaeleITA1342VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
RiccioAlessioITA1343VETCS FirenzeITA
PasquiniMircoITA1344OPENCS FirenzeITA
MaielloRaffaeleITA1345VETTS Napoli FightersITA
VatieroGaetanoITA1346OPENSC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
AccardiFrancescoITA1374U19SC Stradivari CremonaITA
MuzzolonGiovanniITA1375OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
FerrareseEnricoITA1376OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
GessiEmanueleITA1377U19Subbito Gol FerraraITA
FerranteManuelITA1378U19ASCT Sessana 1982ITA
De AngelisMilianITA1379U15CCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
VinciguerraRiccardoITA1380U19CS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
D'AmbrosioMicheleITA1381VETAtletico ViboITA
NapolitanoVincenzoITA1382OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
NapolitanoDomenicoITA1383U15TS Napoli FightersITA
LubranoAlfredoITA1385VETLivorno Table SoccerITA
VegniAlessandroITA1386OPENSubbuteo Club SombreroITA
CarusoFrancescoITA1387OPENAMCT Napoli 2000ITA
De IorioLucaITA1388U15ASCT Sessana 1982ITA
PrassinoPasqualeITA1389U19ASCT Sessana 1982ITA
TalitroGiacomoITA1390U19ASCT Sessana 1982ITA
HamedRawanITA1391OPENASCT Sessana 1982ITA
BasileFabioITA1392OPENTaras SCITA
TataruAndreiITA1393U15SC Stradivari CremonaITA
PontevichiLorenzoITA1394U19SC Stradivari CremonaITA
VenturaAndreaITA1395U19SC Stradivari CremonaITA
MontebelloAlbertoITA1396U19SC Stradivari CremonaITA
TartarelliJonathanITA1397OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
PennacchiniMarcoITA1398OPENSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
MarsegliaMattiaITA1399U19ASD SC SalernitanaITA
MarsegliaGiuseppeITA1400U19ASD SC SalernitanaITA
BaggiAntonelloITA1401U19SC Stradivari CremonaITA
MarinoAlessandroITA1402VETCS Virtus 4Strade RietiITA
IaconoMaurizioITA1403VETTrento SubbuteoITA
CotugnoMarcelloITA1404VETSC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
GiordanoNicolaITA1405OPENFiamme RomaITA
ChiappariAlessandroITA1406U19SC Stradivari CremonaITA
Jit SingRamenITA1407OPENACT Reggio 2004ITA
MuraFabioITA1408U15Trento SubbuteoITA
RicciElisaITA1409OPENHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
HoxaEnricoITA1410U15CS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
VannucchiLeonardoITA1411U15CS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
FarioAlessandroITA1412U19CS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
SadòMassimilianoITA1414VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
Di MarcoAlessandroITA1415VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
AniballiLuigiITA1416VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
CardoneAngeloITA1417VETStabiaeITA
CamarriAlessandroITA1418VETFlickers MilanoITA
ZanettiAndreaITA1419OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
AlderuccioPierpaoloITA1420OPENCCT SiracusaITA
CeladaLuigiITA1421VETFlickers MilanoITA
DamianStefanoITA1422OPENFlickers MilanoITA
PriviteraMarianoITA1423OPENCCT SiracusaITA
BernardiniPaoloITA1424VETSC Biella 91ITA
PittarellaRobertoITA1425OPENSC Biella 91ITA
MoraMicheleITA1426OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
BenecchiMattiaITA1427OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
PaceAlessioITA1428U19CCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
SchiazzaPatriziaITA1429VETArabona TS BrasiliaITA
ChirieleisonLorenzoITA1430U19Arabona TS BrasiliaITA
Meneghetti (68)AlessandroITA1431VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
Di GennaroSebastianITA1432U15Subbito Gol FerraraITA
OrlandoCosimoITA1433VETSubbuteo TarantoITA
CurròMirkoITA1434U19Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
CangianoVittorioITA1435OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
D'AuriaDanieleITA1436U19CCT Eagles NapoliITA
CurròSalvatoreITA1438VETMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
AmataBiagioITA1439VETMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
MoroGiovanni MariaITA1440OPENST SassariITA
DamianTommasoITA1441U15SC Stradivari CremonaITA
FaviniArchimedeITA1442U19SC Stradivari CremonaITA
MorganelliRoccoITA1443OPENSC Stradivari CremonaITA
IoriFrancescoITA1444OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
BajMarcoITA1445VETFlickers MilanoITA
Moretti (01)LeonardoITA1446U19SS Lazio TFC RomaITA
BonomoLorenzoITA1447U19SS Lazio TFC RomaITA
Kamil MikhailFilippoITA1448U19SS Lazio TFC RomaITA
MininniFlavioITA1449U15SS Lazio TFC RomaITA
CimaSebastianITA1450U15SS Lazio TFC RomaITA
CerboneDomenicoITA1451U19AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
NanniGianlucaITA1452U19AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
NanniPietroITA1453U19AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
AutieroCiroITA1454U19AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
AutieroSalvatoreITA1455U15AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
AttianeseGianclaudioITA1456U19AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
CarboneMarioITA1457U19AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
CamerlingoAlessioITA1458U15AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
CamerlingoGianluigiITA1459U19AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
PerilloFedericaITA1460U15AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
MalapenaFrancescoITA1461VETStabiaeITA
CocchiFabioITA1462VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
BilaliEdvaldITA1463U15Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
CorsoAntonioITA1464VETSubbuteo Club BagheriaITA
FerroRobertoITA1465VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
BagagioloGabrieleITA1466VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
CuomoEmanueleITA1467U15CCT Eagles NapoliITA
BucciPierpaoloITA1468VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
LugliSimoneITA1469OPENSC Biella 91ITA
MondovecchioMarcoITA1470OPENSC Castiglione del LagoITA
AnderliniSamueleITA1471U15Bologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
ChieppaAntonioITA1472VETSC AscoliITA
IobbiAdrianoITA1473VETArabona TS BrasiliaITA
Di CesareLorenzoITA1474U19Arabona TS BrasiliaITA
VrialeVincenzoITA1475VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
ManzellaGianfrancoITA1476OPENSubbuteo TarantoITA
De GiorgioChristianITA1477OPENTaras SCITA
ZizzoVincenzoITA1478OPENTaras SCITA
ManzellaFedericoITA1479U19Subbuteo TarantoITA
PanellaRiccardoITA1480OPENTrento SubbuteoITA
BottaccioFabioITA1481VETASD SC SalernitanaITA
Sassi (76)SergioITA1482OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
ChieppaRiccardoITA1483U15SC AscoliITA
CavalloAntonioITA1484VETArabona TS BrasiliaITA
Di PierroDavideITA1485U12Arabona TS BrasiliaITA
FerranteMattiaITA1486U15ASCT Sessana 1982ITA
LazzarettiLorenzoITA1487U15SS Lazio TFC RomaITA
BuccaDomenicoITA1488OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
GaliziaMicheleITA1489OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
MertoliFrancescoITA1490OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
RosselloDarioITA1491OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
GasparettoDinoITA1492OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
LandiNicoITA1493VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
VrialeAlessandroITA1494U19Subbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
MattesiniMaurizioITA1495VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
LoprestoDanieleITA1496VETCS Virtus 4Strade RietiITA
SbanoCarloITA1497VETACT Reggio 2004ITA
GrilloMarcoITA1498U15Atletico ViboITA
SerraEttoreITA1500VETST SassariITA
BaroneAlessandraITA1501OPENSC Castiglione del LagoITA
De RegisRobertaITA1502OPENSC Castiglione del LagoITA
VivoloMarinaITA1503OPENSC Castiglione del LagoITA
NentiFrancescoITA1505VETCS FirenzeITA
OllaFabrizioITA1506VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
GrimaldiFrancoITA1507OPENCT Torino 2009ITA
MazzaAndreaITA1508VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
PacilloRobertoITA1509OPENCT Versilia 2002ITA
IazzettaGianfrancoITA1510VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
AzzaroArturoITA1511VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
BalboFilippoITA1512VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
CairoFabrizioITA1513VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
LanzeniMassimoITA1514VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
PazziPaoloITA1515VET-ITA
MarchioGiovanniITA1516VETTrento SubbuteoITA
FerroGiuseppeITA1517OPENSPQR MMIX Fiumicino SubbuteoITA
MarchettiErmannoITA1518VET-ITA
La TorreConcettoITA1524VETFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
MinestriniRiccardoITA1525U12CS Virtus 4Strade RietiITA
FerraraOsvaldoITA1529VETASD SC SalernitanaITA
FalcomerGiuliaITA1530OPENHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
PasqualatoGabrieleITA1531OPENHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
AccetturoChiaraITA1532OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
FinizioMarioITA1533OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
RoccoEduardoITA1534OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
AndolfoDanieleITA1535OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
Di FrattaMarioITA1536VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
FinizioGennaroITA1537OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
FinizioValerioITA1538OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
BottariMatteoITA1539U15CCT Eagles NapoliITA
NestiMicheleITA1540OPENCS Pistoia - Cral BredaITA
PaganoAndreaITA1541VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
PaganoGianlucaITA1542VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
FucciFrancescoITA1543OPENCS FirenzeITA
MarinariMircoITA1545U19CCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
FranceschinAndreaITA1546VETHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
FranceschinOscarITA1547VETHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
FranceschinMatteoITA1548U15Hawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
SpampinatoMarcoITA1549OPENHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
CorazzaStefanoITA1550OPENHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
BalestrieriMassimoITA1551VETAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
ManzellaRobertoITA1552U19Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
BologninoAndreaITA1553U19CCT Eagles NapoliITA
LucciGiuseppeITA1554U19AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
CilibertoCristianITA1555U15AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
MazzuoccoloEnricoITA1556U15AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
PalmieriLionelloITA1557VETArabona TS BrasiliaITA
PalmieriFulvioITA1558U19Arabona TS BrasiliaITA
BucciGiuseppeITA1559U15Arabona TS BrasiliaITA
Di CesareClaudioITA1560VETArabona TS BrasiliaITA
De SimoneMatteoITA1561VETStabiaeITA
GiuffridaSebastianoITA1562U15CCT SiracusaITA
DismaDavideITA1563U19CCT SiracusaITA
GuastellaFabrizioITA1564U19CCT SiracusaITA
IazzettaMatteoITA1565U15CCT Eagles NapoliITA
PalazzoloAndreaITA1566OPENTrento SubbuteoITA
RomanoLuigiITA1567OPENTrento SubbuteoITA
ManniMatteoITA1568OPENSC AscoliITA
CaurlaIsmaeleITA1569OPENTrento SubbuteoITA
CavalloRobertoITA1570VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
PorteraFrancescoITA1571OPENFiamme RomaITA
GuerreschiDavideITA1572OPENSC Stradivari CremonaITA
FerrariThomasITA1573U15CCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
LayFabrizioITA1574VETST SassariITA
FarinaCorradoITA1575VETST SassariITA
BartoliniFrancescoITA1576OPENSubbuteo Club GrossetoITA
AnselmiAndreaITA1577VETCSDA SambITA
WatzkaFlavioITA1578VETGCT DLF GoriziaITA
MarescaRenatoITA1579VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
CortiDanieleITA1582VETCCM LivornoITA
TosiEnricoITA1583VETCCM LivornoITA
ArpaiaGemmaITA1584OPENSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
GhilardiFrancescoITA1585U15Livorno Table SoccerITA
PolitiMatteoITA1586U19Livorno Table SoccerITA
GiudiceGiorgioITA1587U12Livorno Table SoccerITA
TrevisanMarcoITA1589VETLivorno Table SoccerITA
LorenzanoGianluigiITA1592U15CCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
PediciniGianmarcoITA1593OPENSC Stradivari CremonaITA
IaccarinoCorradoITA1594VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
FilacchioneGiancarloITA1595VETAssociazione Subbuteistica RomaITA
BuccoAlessandroITA1596OPENTrento SubbuteoITA
SacripantiMattiaITA1597OPENSC AscoliITA
FalsiroliSimoneITA1598OPENSC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
AnsoldiMassimoITA1599VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
AnsoldiNicolòITA1600U15SC Stradivari CremonaITA
MennitiValerioITA1601U19TSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
BiagioniAlessandroITA1603OPENCS FirenzeITA
AlaimoMatteoITA1604VETCS FirenzeITA
ZanoniAlessandroITA1605U15SC Stradivari CremonaITA
SignorelliGianlucaITA1606U15TSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
SignorelliTaniaITA1607OPENTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
CevallosRaphaelITA1608OPENACS Perugia 1973ITA
MerliFilippoITA1609U15ACS Perugia 1973ITA
PaoliniFrancescoITA1610VETCSDA SambITA
CavolettiTommasoITA1611U15ACS Perugia 1973ITA
NivokaziLirindITA1612U19ACS Perugia 1973ITA
EnriciAndreaITA1613OPENPapata Group PonticinoITA
GentileschiAldoITA1614VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
AstengoGiulioITA1615VETFlickers MilanoITA
MiccoliRodolfoITA1616VETSubbuteo Club BariITA
ArenaLuigiITA1617VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
MarinucciCatiaITA1618VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
LeoniPietroITA1619VETST SassariITA
MelottiSergioITA1620OPENST SassariITA
CabitzaMauroITA1621OPENST SassariITA
SaiuLucaITA1622OPENST SassariITA
ConvertiRaffaeleITA1623VETST SassariITA
FaeddaMartinoITA1624VETST SassariITA
CappioGiuseppeITA1625VETST SassariITA
AmatelliFabrizioITA1626VETPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
GemignaniAntonioITA1627VETST SassariITA
CurziAlessandroITA1628OPENSC AscoliITA
MoscaMassimoITA1629VETCSDA SambITA
MileiGiampaoloITA1635OPENPerugia TSITA
SignorettiPierluigiITA1636OPENPerugia TSITA
NardiGiulioITA1637OPENACS Perugia 1973ITA
PerottiSimoneITA1638OPENACS Perugia 1973ITA
De BenedictisVitoITA1639OPENCS Virtus 4Strade RietiITA
VarricchioLucaITA1641VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
NarcisoGiovanniITA1642OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
Di SilvestroMarcoITA1643U19CCT Eagles NapoliITA
FuscoEmanueleITA1644OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
AltrudaMikhailITA1645OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
FilippellaFilippoITA1646VETCT Valle d'AostaITA
GianniniNevioITA1648VETDeportivo Maremma ITA
GiudiceGaetanoITA1649VETLivorno Table SoccerITA
StalloneBiagioITA1650OPENLivorno Table SoccerITA
TozziFrancescoITA1651U15Livorno Table SoccerITA
MacellariAlessandroITA1652OPENCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
GalloFrancescoITA1654OPENASCT Sessana 1982ITA
RoccoLeonardoITA1655U15ASCT Sessana 1982ITA
ColasantiAlessioITA1656OPENCS Virtus 4Strade RietiITA
ScagliaCarlo AlbertoITA1657OPENSC Stradivari CremonaITA
MelcarneAlessandroITA1658OPENAtletico ViboITA
De ColaDaniloITA1659OPENAtletico ViboITA
BarberaMarcoITA1660VETSC Biella 91ITA
FiordalisiNicolaITA1661OPENBruzia Calcio TavoloITA
GrilloLuigiITA1662VETBruzia Calcio TavoloITA
CribariVittorioITA1663OPENBruzia Calcio TavoloITA
MarinoSilvioITA1664VETBruzia Calcio TavoloITA
ManicaVincenzoITA1665VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
LombardoAlessandroITA1666VETBruzia Calcio TavoloITA
CersosimoAngeloITA1667OPENBruzia Calcio TavoloITA
BilottaPierpaoloITA1668VETBruzia Calcio TavoloITA
CinàSamueleITA1669U19Subbuteo Club BagheriaITA
FontanaAntoninoITA1670U19Subbuteo Club BagheriaITA
GaglianoFilippoITA1671U19Subbuteo Club BagheriaITA
DuranteDavideITA1672U19Subbuteo Club BagheriaITA
MennitiNinoITA1675OPENTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
SignorelliGianniITA1676VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
QuintanoFrancescoITA1677OPENFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
PianDenisITA1678OPENHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
ZanellaGiuliaITA1679OPENHawks Treviso Team SubbuteoITA
CerulloGuidoITA1680OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
FrancioniAlbertoITA1681VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
CugliandroRobertoITA1682OPENACT Reggio 2004ITA
MoscaIgnazioITA1683U19Atletico ViboITA
FiocchiMatteoITA1684U19Subbito Gol FerraraITA
GuerraNicolòITA1685U19Subbito Gol FerraraITA
MontanariGiulioITA1686U19Subbito Gol FerraraITA
AnsaloniEathanITA1687U19Subbito Gol FerraraITA
MonesiDavideITA1688U19Subbito Gol FerraraITA
MontanariNicolaITA1689U15Subbito Gol FerraraITA
MarchesinFrancescoITA1690U15Subbito Gol FerraraITA
MaiettiEdoardoITA1691U12Subbito Gol FerraraITA
CaselliTommasoITA1692U15Subbito Gol FerraraITA
LandiSofiaITA1693U12Subbito Gol FerraraITA
CataldoRomoloITA1694U19Subbito Gol FerraraITA
GaluppiMichaelITA1695U19Subbito Gol FerraraITA
FortiniLeoITA1696U19Subbito Gol FerraraITA
CegliaVincenzoITA1697OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
FerlanClaudioITA1698VETTrento SubbuteoITA
VeneriFrancescoITA1699VETTrento SubbuteoITA
BevilacquaPierluigiITA1700VETTrento SubbuteoITA
GoriFrancescoITA1701OPENCS FirenzeITA
BarducciStefanoITA1702OPENCS FirenzeITA
AloiManuelITA1703OPENCS FirenzeITA
ArcodiaLorenzoITA1704OPENLivorno Table SoccerITA
RiggioSalvatoreITA1705OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
FornaroGiuseppeITA1706OPENMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
MondoEnricoITA1707OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
MondoValerioITA1708OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
RuggeriAntoninoITA1709VETMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
BuccheriSalvatoreITA1710OPENCCT SiracusaITA
VaccaroMirkoITA1711OPENCCT SiracusaITA
RomanoFedericoITA1712U15CCT SiracusaITA
VascottoMassimoITA1713VETGCT DLF GoriziaITA
Del TostoMarcoITA1714OPENArea Sport AquilaITA
ValloniDaniloITA1715VETArea Sport AquilaITA
CelestiniGrazianoITA1716VETArea Sport AquilaITA
CinqueGiovanniITA1717VETArea Sport AquilaITA
NanniMattiaITA1718OPENArea Sport AquilaITA
FicaraAntonioITA1719VETArea Sport AquilaITA
OrsiniAntonioITA1720VETArea Sport AquilaITA
De GiosaAndreaITA1721OPENSubbuteo Club BariITA
FazioRoccoITA1722VETSubbuteo Club BariITA
TriggianiGiuseppeITA1723OPENSubbuteo Club BariITA
QuarantaLuigiITA1724VETSubbuteo Club BariITA
TroccoliPaoloITA1725VETSubbuteo Club BariITA
TroccoliLucaITA1726OPENSubbuteo Club BariITA
TroccoliStefanoITA1727U19Subbuteo Club BariITA
SignorileSerenaITA1728OPENSubbuteo Club BariITA
GallelliGiovanniITA1729VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
GiummoVittorioITA1730VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
GiglioDomenicoITA1731VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
GirolamiFlorestanoITA1732VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
CustoUgoITA1733OPENSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
VasapolloSandroITA1734VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
GesualdoGiuseppeITA1735OPENSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
TalaricoAlessioITA1736OPENSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
PriamoAlfredoITA1737VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
PriamoEdoardoITA1738U15Subbuteo CatanzaroITA
ColellaGabrieleITA1739U12Bruzia Calcio TavoloITA
LamannaDavideITA1740U15Subbuteo CatanzaroITA
OnofreCarlosITA1742OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
RuggeriGabrieleITA1744U19Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
CrisaràAlessandroITA1745U15Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
RotellaStefanoITA1746U15Subbuteo CatanzaroITA
MarraniniMatteoITA1747U19CCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
BorgoFrancescoITA1748U12Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
FricanoChristianITA1749U15Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
ViglianoTommasoITA1750U15Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
ZannottiNicolòITA1751U19Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
FiorettiErmannoITA1752OPENCSDA SambITA
CarbonaroRobertoITA1753OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
FestaMarioITA1754VETASD SC SalernitanaITA
CiciaVitalianoITA1755OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
OccelliStefanoITA1756VETCT Torino 2009ITA
Di MuriDarioITA1757VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
ManfiolettiGiorgioITA1758VETTrento SubbuteoITA
MentastiGiorgioITA1759VETTrento SubbuteoITA
DattolaPasqualeITA1760U15ACT Reggio 2004ITA
MajolinoMassimoITA1761VETMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
MajolinoAlessandroITA1762U12Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
CotugnoSergioITA1763U12CCT Eagles NapoliITA
D'AlessandroJacopoITA1764U12CCT Eagles NapoliITA
NoviAndreaITA1765U12CCT Eagles NapoliITA
NoviFrancescaITA1766U12CCT Eagles NapoliITA
CenciBeniaminoITA1767VETACS Perugia 1973ITA
AutieroGiovanniITA1768VETAMCT Napoli 2000ITA
CimminoDomenicoITA1769U19AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
CimminoGabrieleITA1770U12AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
CarravettaAndreaITA1771U12SC Catania 1987ITA
LotitoVittorioITA1772OPENSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
TozziCarloITA1773VETLivorno Table SoccerITA
CarillioGuidoITA1774OPENACT Reggio 2004ITA
FabianoGianmarcoITA1775U15SC Stradivari CremonaITA
PiacentiniDanieleITA1776VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
CianchellaValerianoITA1777VETAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
StrazzaElenaITA1779U12TSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
PieroniTommasoITA1780U19ACS Perugia 1973ITA
CrucianiStefanoITA1781VETACS Perugia 1973ITA
PieroniRobertoITA1782VETPerugia TSITA
NavarraOrlandoITA1783VETCT Valle d'AostaITA
NavarraGiovanniITA1784VETCT Valle d'AostaITA
BonifaceHèleneITA1785VETCT Valle d'AostaITA
LeoneAngeloITA1786VETCT Valle d'AostaITA
GhinazziMarcoITA1787VETCT Valle d'AostaITA
BerzieriPierluigiITA1788VETCT Valle d'AostaITA
BerzieriTeodoroITA1789OPENCT Valle d'AostaITA
LotitoAntonioITA1790VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
RamirezGianpaoloITA1791VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
LucianiStefanoITA1792OPENCSDA SambITA
AlvisiniMatteoITA1793U19SS Lazio TFC RomaITA
StagniPiercesareITA1794VETArea Sport AquilaITA
BontempoGiovanniITA1795VETArea Sport AquilaITA
FinaldiLeonardoITA1796VETBruzia Calcio TavoloITA
CiulloMassimilianoITA1797OPENAtletico ViboITA
MiozziLuigiITA1798VETSC AscoliITA
CapaldoGianfrancoITA1799OPENBruzia Calcio TavoloITA
MorettiMarcoITA1800VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
VitaliFilippoITA1801OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82ITA
Di PietrantonioPietroITA1802OPENBrussels RWDM SCITA
CoserAlessioITA1803U15Trento SubbuteoITA
MelodiaCarloITA1804U15Trento SubbuteoITA
CellaiDanieleITA1805U15Trento SubbuteoITA
PoddaDenisITA1806U15Trento SubbuteoITA
CiolaEnricoITA1807U15Trento SubbuteoITA
DorigattiGiacomoITA1808U15Trento SubbuteoITA
MahajMarlindITA1809U12Trento SubbuteoITA
FugaroMatteoITA1810U12Trento SubbuteoITA
CaurlaNatanITA1811U12Trento SubbuteoITA
PoliTommasoITA1812U12Trento SubbuteoITA
ScaliseSalvatoreITA1813VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
GangaleRaffaeleITA1814VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
ManfiolettiThomasITA1815U15Trento SubbuteoITA
CasertaDaniloITA1816OPENTrento SubbuteoITA
NittiMicheleITA1818OPENSubbuteo TarantoITA
SignorelliLucaITA1819VETSubbuteo TarantoITA
TalaricoPaoloITA1820VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
SaittaRobertoITA1821U15Subbuteo Club BagheriaITA
FerraraDanielITA1822U15Subbuteo Club BagheriaITA
La MattinaDanieleITA1823U12Subbuteo Club BagheriaITA
SammarcoPietroITA1824U15Subbuteo Club BagheriaITA
PaganiLucaITA1825VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
MantiniUgoITA1826VETArea Sport AquilaITA
ColucciGianriccardoITA1827VETCSDA SambITA
PacittiStefanoITA1828VETArea Sport AquilaITA
BeviniGiulianoITA1829OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
SchilliròGiorgioITA1830U19Subbuteo Club BagheriaITA
CalabreseVincenzoITA1831VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
PietuszkoMicheleITA1832OPENSubbuteo Club BariITA
FerriRiccardoITA1833VETCS FirenzeITA
MorosiniAndreaITA1834VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
DorePierpaoloITA1835VETPerugia TSITA
BarontiniStefanoITA1837VETAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
MartinelliMassimilianoITA1838OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
Lo Cascio (71)EmanueleITA1839VETSPQR MMIX Fiumicino SubbuteoITA
RandazzoCeciliaITA1840U19FCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
SperanzaDavideITA1841OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
MicatiGiovanniITA1842OPENArabona TS BrasiliaITA
ZappacostaStefanoITA1843VETArabona TS BrasiliaITA
CanaleMassimilianoITA1844VETArabona TS BrasiliaITA
CerboneDavideITA1845U12AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
IerveseMassimilianoITA1846OPENArabona TS BrasiliaITA
ChianeseNelloITA1847U15AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
D'AlterioFrancescoITA1848U12AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
EspositoMatteoITA1849U12AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
PalmaTeresaITA1850U15AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
VarrialeAntonellaITA1851U12AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
IndelicatoManuelITA1853U12SC Catania 1987ITA
CiriDanieleITA1854OPENACS Perugia 1973ITA
FicolaTizianoITA1855VETPerugia TSITA
QuilicoStefanoITA1856VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
CristianoLuigiITA1857OPENSC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
AranoClaudioITA1858OPENSC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
De PaolisMassimoITA1863OPENSPQR MMIX Fiumicino SubbuteoITA
StirpeGian LucaITA1864VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
GiampietroFerdinandoITA1870ASM Nola 74ITA
De SantisAndreaITA1873Area Sport AquilaITA
MancinelliGianmariaITA1876OPENCalcio Tavolo CosenzaITA
CevolaniGretaITA1879VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
FinelliAlessandroITA1880Bologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
GiarrussoCarloITA1882Foggia Calcio TavoloITA
TaggioVincenzoITA1884Foggia Calcio TavoloITA
CaputoLorenzoITA1887U12CCT Eagles NapoliITA
CaputoMatteoITA1888U12CCT Eagles NapoliITA
Di MaioGiuseppeITA1890CCT Eagles NapoliITA
SparanoElioITA1891U15CCT Eagles NapoliITA
FortelliStefanoITA1893CCT Eagles NapoliITA
IavaronePasqualeITA1895VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
LongobardoGiuseppeITA1896VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
OttaianoStefanoITA1897VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
RuggieroFrancescoITA1898U15CCT Eagles NapoliITA
PistoniMarcoITA1899VETBulldogs VicenzaITA
BenedettiAlessandroITA1900OPENACS Perugia 1973ITA
BaruffaDavideITA1904Subbuteo Club BagheriaITA
ButtittaGiovanniITA1905U15Subbuteo Club BagheriaITA
FilipponeRosaliaITA1906U19Subbuteo Club BagheriaITA
RibaudoDorianaITA1907Subbuteo Club BagheriaITA
SciasciaVeronicaITA1908U19Subbuteo Club BagheriaITA
Lo IaconoStefanoITA1909U19Subbuteo Club BagheriaITA
ArianoClaudioITA1912SC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
EugenioPannunziITA1913SC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
Di PietrantonioFabioITA1914OPENSC Fiamme Azzurre CMITA
CenciniEttoreITA1916OPENPapata Group PonticinoITA
CafieroAlessandroITA1917OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
CeppiSandroITA1918OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
TolomeoMauroITA1919OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
PaolinoClaudioITA1920SS Lazio TFC RomaITA
TrivelliGiovanniITA1921SS Lazio TFC RomaITA
GrilloGiusyITA1923VETAtletico ViboITA
FerreroAlfredoITA1924CT Torino 2009ITA
GarofaloGiorgioITA1925VETCT Torino 2009ITA
PerroneGiuseppeITA1926VETCT Torino 2009ITA
SibonaMassimoITA1927CT Torino 2009ITA
SpataforaManuelITA1928CT Torino 2009ITA
CammarataGiuliaITA1929U12CT Torino 2009ITA
ConvertiLucaITA1930VETCT Torino 2009ITA
De GennaroCristianoITA1931CT Torino 2009ITA
FontanaGiuseppeITA1932CT Torino 2009ITA
MalderaMarcoITA1933OPENCT Torino 2009ITA
PasseroAndreaITA1934AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
PonticelliMarcoITA1935U15AMCT Napoli 2000ITA
AccordiAugustoITA1936VETArabona TS BrasiliaITA
CuzzocreaVincenzoITA1938U12SC Catania 1987ITA
GuagliardiErikaITA1939OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
TestaLudovicoITA1940U12SC Catania 1987ITA
Di CorradoMaurizioITA1941SC Catania 1987ITA
Di NataleMirkoITA1943CCT SiracusaITA
OddoMirkoITA1944CCT SiracusaITA
OddoSalvatoreITA1945CCT SiracusaITA
CegliaAntonioITA1946U15Subbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
Di CèDanieleITA1947VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
Di CèMassimoITA1948VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
BorsaniAlbertoITA1949OPENCT PaolaITA
GabbaniAlessandroITA1951VETCS Pistoia - Cral BredaITA
BufiAlbanITA1953U19ASD SC SalernitanaITA
SantanicchiaAndreaITA1954U15ASD SC SalernitanaITA
SantanicchiaPaoloITA1955U19ASD SC SalernitanaITA
SebastianoLuigiITA1956U15ASD SC SalernitanaITA
SalmoiraghiLeonidaITA1958SC AscoliITA
ArcopintoAlessandroITA1959OPENSC AscoliITA
Di DioMarcelloITA1962OPENSC Stradivari CremonaITA
ChillèGiancarloITA1963U19Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
ChillèJuan DiegoITA1964U15Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
GiorgianniAndreaITA1965Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
MandaniciFedericaITA1966OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
MassoneDavideITA1967Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
BerardiAntonioITA1970VETBruzia Calcio TavoloITA
AlbanoLucaITA1971OPENTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
AngeliniAlessandroITA1972VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
CardilliPaoloITA1973VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
PasquiniAlessioITA1974TSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
PasquiniFrancescoITA1975TSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
StirparoPasqualeITA1976OPENTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
VitielloLuigiITA1977OPENTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
CampagnaAntonioITA1980Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
CovaAlessandroITA1982VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
ZaniniAlessandroITA1983VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
GoriniNicolaITA1984U15Trento SubbuteoITA
KoteDoriITA1985U12Trento SubbuteoITA
RizzoliAndreaITA1986Trento SubbuteoITA
RavanelliGiovanniITA1989VETTrento SubbuteoITA
RagusaGiuseppeITA1990Trento SubbuteoITA
AulicinoEduardoITA1991U19SC AscoliITA
MazzocchiFedericoITA1992U19SC AscoliITA
ZaffiriChiaraITA1993OPENSC AscoliITA
BassoFrancescoITA1994Livorno Table SoccerITA
CafaggiStefanoITA1995VETLivorno Table SoccerITA
OttoneFrancescoITA1996VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
OttoneMaria GraziaITA1997U12Seagulls Viareggio SCITA
BorrelloEnricoITA2000Subbuteo CatanzaroITA
GallelliGianfrancoITA2001VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
IuliVincenzoITA2002Subbuteo CatanzaroITA
RamirezRaffaeleITA2005Subbuteo CatanzaroITA
RetturaFrancescoITA2006Subbuteo CatanzaroITA
TassoneDomenicoITA2007Subbuteo CatanzaroITA
TuttobeneAngeloITA2008Subbuteo CatanzaroITA
DascoliStefanoITA2009OPENArea Sport AquilaITA
PescePierpaoloITA2010VETArea Sport AquilaITA
ProperziAlfredoITA2011Area Sport AquilaITA
ZottiFabrizioITA2012Area Sport AquilaITA
MarinoLuigiITA2013Subbuteo Club BariITA
PerrinoEnricoITA2014VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
PerrinoAlessandroITA2015Subbuteo Club BariITA
ArmeniseVitoITA2016CT Valle d'AostaITA
FilippellaJuliaITA2018U15CT Valle d'AostaITA
FilippellaSeanITA2019U12CT Valle d'AostaITA
AmbrosioVittorioITA2020OPENASM Nola 74ITA
CastaldoAntonioITA2021ASM Nola 74ITA
CataldoLucaITA2022OPENASM Nola 74ITA
CoppolaPasqualeITA2023ASM Nola 74ITA
FidanzioLucaITA2024U19ASM Nola 74ITA
ForinoAlessandroITA2025ASM Nola 74ITA
ForinoFrancoITA2026ASM Nola 74ITA
FuscoDavideITA2027ASM Nola 74ITA
GianniniAnielloITA2028ASM Nola 74ITA
FerdinandoITA2029ASM Nola 74ITA
GioveMassimoITA2030ASM Nola 74ITA
IannielloAntonioITA2031OPENASM Nola 74ITA
IannielloPasqualeITA2032U15ASM Nola 74ITA
IovinoVincenzoITA2033OPENASM Nola 74ITA
MeoFeliceITA2034VETASM Nola 74ITA
MeoGiovanniITA2035U15ASM Nola 74ITA
PiattiTommasoITA2036OPENASM Nola 74ITA
PizzellaGiuseppeITA2037U19ASM Nola 74ITA
RussoSaverioITA2038OPENASM Nola 74ITA
SimonettiSantinoITA2039VETASM Nola 74ITA
SimonettiFeliceITA2040OPENASM Nola 74ITA
BiancoMircoITA2042CS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
GattigliaIvoITA2043CS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
GattigliaRiccardoITA2044CS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
GalietiRiccardoITA2046VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
Lo iaconoMarioITA2047VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
PoncettaErnestoITA2048VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
MinnettiRiccardoITA2049VETOstiaITA
CocciaFulvioITA2051ACS Perugia 1973ITA
FicolaTizianoITA2052ACS Perugia 1973ITA
MadauCristianaITA2053ACS Perugia 1973ITA
MenghiniFabioITA2054OPENACS Perugia 1973ITA
CapuanoFlavioITA2055ASD SC SalernitanaITA
De LucaCarmineITA2056OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
BartolucciEnzoITA2058VETDeportivo Maremma ITA
CoppolinoAngeloITA2059OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
CoppolinoRobertoITA2060Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
MontiMarcelloITA2064CS FirenzeITA
PugiMaurizioITA2066CS FirenzeITA
CoticelliAdrianoITA2071OPENStabiaeITA
DonnarummaCiroITA2072OPENStabiaeITA
MolinariRobertoITA2074StabiaeITA
FarsettiLucaITA2077VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
LombardiGabrieleITA2078OPENSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
NicolettiRiccardoITA2079VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
TarabellaMatteoITA2080OPENSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
VatteroniAlbertoITA2081VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
SantiniMassimoITA2090-ITA
MilanAlessandroITA2094Subbuteo Verona 2016ITA
FalorniRiccardoITA2098VETACS Perugia 1973ITA
GeriGiorgioITA2099OPENSubbuteo Club SombreroITA
MulinacciDuccioITA2101Subbuteo Club SombreroITA
SaniSandroITA2102Subbuteo Club SombreroITA
ArpaiaAndreaITA2106Subbuteo TarantoITA
BuoncuoreFabioITA2107VETSubbuteo TarantoITA
CaramiaMarcoITA2108Subbuteo TarantoITA
De FilippisCataldoITA2109Subbuteo TarantoITA
FortunatoVitoITA2110Subbuteo TarantoITA
MirraSergioITA2111OPENSubbuteo TarantoITA
MolinariMarcoITA2112Subbuteo TarantoITA
QuattrocchiGiovanniITA2113OPENSubbuteo TarantoITA
RinaldiOronzoITA2114Subbuteo TarantoITA
SolitoAngeloITA2115VETSubbuteo TarantoITA
SostegnoGianlucaITA2116VETSubbuteo TarantoITA
StasiEliaITA2117U19Subbuteo TarantoITA
RenaldiniAlviseITA2119U12CS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
GiampietroAlessandroITA2122OPENASM Nola 74ITA
RiccoAlessandroITA2123OPENF.lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
LessonaAndreaITA2124VETFlickers MilanoITA
CecconiCristianITA2125OPENCS FirenzeITA
SciasciaDavideITA2126U15Subbuteo Club BagheriaITA
CostabileFabioITA2127U12Trento SubbuteoITA
PessiniFabioITA2128VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
CasatiFedericoITA2129U12CS FirenzeITA
CasatiFilippoITA2130U15CS FirenzeITA
SardinaFrancescoITA2131U12Subbuteo Club BagheriaITA
CavalliGabriele AngeloITA2132U15Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
CasatiGabrieleITA2133VETCS FirenzeITA
De GiorgiGabrieleITA2134U19Subbuteo Club BagheriaITA
CoppolaGennaroITA2135U15ASM Nola 74ITA
CostabileGiorgioITA2136VETTrento SubbuteoITA
LessonaJordanITA2139U12Flickers MilanoITA
FricanoLorenzoITA2140U12Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
RinnerLorenzoITA2142U15Trento SubbuteoITA
De RisiLucaITA2143OPENASM Nola 74ITA
TomarelliLucaITA2144VETTrento SubbuteoITA
BarcellonaLudovicoITA2145U15Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
DalpraMassimoITA2147OPENTrento SubbuteoITA
ManfiolettiMatteoITA2148U12Trento SubbuteoITA
MattiviNicolaITA2149VETTrento SubbuteoITA
GattiPietroITA2150U12Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
GaspariRiccardoITA2151U15SC AscoliITA
GuerandiSoniaITA2152OPENFlickers MilanoITA
FranchiniThomasITA2153OPENTrento SubbuteoITA
PochesciAdrianoITA2154VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
RolleAlessandroITA2156CT Valle d'AostaITA
NardiAlessioITA2157OPENLivorno Table SoccerITA
TacchiaAlessioITA2158OPENCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
AdinolfiAlfredoITA2159VETFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
IelapiAndreaITA2162U12Messina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
StanislaiAndreaITA2163VETLivorno Table SoccerITA
BoiAngeloITA2164OPENST SassariITA
RenziAngeloITA2165U12Foggia Calcio TavoloITA
FurnariAntonellaITA2166OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
CossoAntonioITA2167OPENST SassariITA
PalumboAntonioITA2169VETAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
CorianiBarbaraITA2170VETF.llI Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
AvalloneCarloITA2171U12CCT Eagles NapoliITA
NataleCarmeloITA2172U19FCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
MioneCesareITA2173U12Foggia Calcio TavoloITA
GremitoChristianITA2174OPENCCT SiracusaITA
CiotolaCiroITA2175OPENAMCT Napoli 2000ITA
BenedettiClio AnnaITA2176U12CT Versilia 2002ITA
CavoneCostantinoITA2178VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
GiovangiacomoCristianITA2179OPENLivorno Table SoccerITA
LucchesiCristianoITA2180VETCT Versilia 2002ITA
BracaleDanieleITA2181U12CCT Eagles NapoliITA
MarchettaDanieleITA2183OPENTable Soccer PeloroITA
SalvatiDanieleITA2184CS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
VenturiniDanieleITA2185OPENLivorno Table SoccerITA
CarellaDomenicoITA2186OPENFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
GreborioElioITA2187OPENSC PalermoITA
BertonatiEnricoITA2190VETCT Versilia 2002ITA
BarelliniFabioITA2191VETLivorno Table SoccerITA
BatoniFabrizioITA2192VETLivorno Table SoccerITA
CardoneFabrizioITA2193OPENST SassariITA
PinnaFabrizioITA2194OPENST SassariITA
LeggioFaustoITA2195VETTable Soccer PeloroITA
BardariFedericoITA2196U12Subbuteo VomeroITA
LombardiFlavioITA2197VETLivorno Table SoccerITA
CustoFrancescaITA2198U12Subbuteo CatanzaroITA
BenassiFrancescoITA2199U12CCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
PerriFrancesco CamilloITA2201U12Bruzia Calcio TavoloITA
GiachettiFrancescoITA2202OPENAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
ManciniFrancescoITA2203OPENLivorno Table SoccerITA
MioneFrancescoITA2204U12Foggia Calcio TavoloITA
D'ArrigoFrancoITA2205VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
LopezGabrieleITA2206U15Bruzia Calcio TavoloITA
LionettiGabriellaITA2207VETFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
BencivengaGaetanoITA2208U15ASCT Sessana 1982ITA
RussoGenluigiITA2209OPENStabiaeITA
TriossiGianlucaITA2210VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
CariotiGianluigiITA2211VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
GiuffreGioacchinoITA2212VETMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA
BenedettiGionataITA2213VETLivorno Table SoccerITA
AmabileGiorgioITA2214VETLivorno Table SoccerITA
CicciuGiorgioITA2215OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
NiccolaiGiorgioITA2216VETLivorno Table SoccerITA
Lo CascioGiovannaITA2217U19FCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
CrisconioGiovanniITA2218VETCCT SiracusaITA
CapobiancoGiudoITA2219OPENSC PalermoITA
GilibertoGiovanniITA2220VETTable Soccer PeloroITA
PaganoGiuliaITA2221U12Subbuteo CatanzaroITA
PedullaGiuseppeITA2222OPENSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
De GaetanoGiuseppeITA2223U19FCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
FilardoGiuseppeITA2224OPENAtletico ViboITA
LeoneGiuseppeITA2225OPENTable Soccer PeloroITA
NataleGiuseppeITA2226OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
CrisafulliGiusiITA2227OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
D'AddeaGraziellaITA2228OPENTable Soccer PeloroITA
SommerfeldtHeinz WernerITA2229OPENCT Valle d'AostaITA
CrisconioLorenzoITA2230U15CCT SiracusaITA
ArianoLucaITA2231OPENFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
LocciLucaITA2232OPENAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
MediatoreLucaITA2233OPENLivorno Table SoccerITA
CaputoLucianoITA2234OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
SaviottiLuigi AmbrogioITA2235VETFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
ZappiLuigiITA2236OPENSC PalermoITA
LeggioManfrediITA2237U15Table Soccer PeloroITA
MarandolaManuelITA2238U15ASCT Sessana 1982ITA
MussoMarcelITA2239U12CT Valle d'AostaITA
NuciferoMarcelloITA2240VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
CaroniaMarcoITA2241OPENSC PalermoITA
FerrucciMarcoITA2242U12TS Napoli FightersITA
LopizMarcoITA2243VETSC PalermoITA
LombardiMassimoITA2244VETLivorno Table SoccerITA
MatteucciMassimoITA2245VETLivorno Table SoccerITA
PotenzaMassimoITA2246OPENLivorno Table SoccerITA
UbbialiMassimoITA2247OPENCT PaolaITA
BaldanziMatteoITA2248OPENLivorno Table SoccerITA
MediatoreMatteoITA2249U12Livorno Table SoccerITA
ColasantiMattiaITA2250U12CS Virtus 4Strade RietiITA
MazzucaMattiaITA2251U12Bruzia Calcio TavoloITA
RuggieroMaurizioITA2252VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
CremonaMauroITA2253VETLivorno Table SoccerITA
MarzianiMicheleITA2254VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
LucchesiNicoITA2255OPENPerugia TSITA
BenedettiNoemiITA2256U12CT Versilia 2002ITA
TrigianiOrlandoITA2258U12Foggia Calcio TavoloITA
FestaPaolo MartinerITA2259OPENSC Biella 91ITA
PozziPaoloITA2260OPENLivorno Table SoccerITA
ZucaroPaoloITA2261OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
BenedettiPierluigiITA2262U12Seagulls Viareggio SCITA
RuotoloPietro BenedettoITA2263U12CCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
CarpanzanoPietroITA2264U12Bruzia Calcio TavoloITA
UgoliniPietroITA2265VETLivorno Table SoccerITA
BertucciRaffaeleITA2266VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
FiorilloRaffaeleITA2267VETAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
FarriRiccardoITA2268U12CCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaITA
RabacchinRiccardoITA2269VETLivorno Table SoccerITA
TorreseRosarioITA2270U15ASCT Sessana 1982ITA
SeuSeverino AngeloITA2273VETSubbuteo Club BariITA
FiccoSimonaITA2274OPENFoggia Calcio TavoloITA
PedullaSimoneITA2275OPENSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
SperanzaStefanoITA2276VETBulldogs VicenzaITA
La TorreTommasoITA2277U19Foggia Calcio TavoloITA
ReggianiUmbertoITA2278VETST SassariITA
LombardoValerioITA2279VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
LattanziVitoITA2280OPENSubbuteo Club BariITA
BuoncuoreVittorioITA2281U15Subbuteo TarantoITA
IannoneVittorioITA2282U12TSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
GuyoutMarcoITA2286SC Stradivari CremonaITA
KoiKenzoJPN0001VETYokohama OSCJPN
SuzukiYasuhiroJPN0002OPENShonan OSCJPN
WadaHideakiJPN0003VETOSC YamatoJPN
IwamuraYasunobuJPN0004VETKobe TFCJPN
ShiwaKojiJPN0005VETTokyo TFCJPN
ShimadaYukoJPN0006VETYokohama OSCJPN
IkeyaTomoyoshiJPN0014OPENWild Blue TFCJPN
HashimotoYuiJPN0018OPENShonan OSCJPN
ItoMakotoJPN0021VETShonan OSCJPN
NakaharaYukoJPN0022VETYokohama OSCJPN
KoideNaoyaJPN0023OPENOSC YamatoJPN
HiroseTomoyaJPN0024OPENOSC YamatoJPN
SakyuTomokiJPN0025OPENTokyo TFCJPN
IkedaSatoshiJPN0027OPENOsaka TFCJPN
TajimaHitohaJPN0028OPENShonan OSCJPN
HorinoNaruhisaJPN0031VETOsaka TFCJPN
WattanabeKosukeJPN0032U15Yokohama OSCJPN
KatoTaichiJPN0033U15Yokohama OSCJPN
MiyakeMakotoJPN0034U15Yokohama OSCJPN
MiwaKaribuJPN0040U15Yokohama OSCJPN
KarakiHitomiJPN0043OPENYokohama OSCJPN
TokitaTakafumiJPN0044OPENAdachi TFCJPN
MarutaniTakanobuJPN0045VETTokyo TFCJPN
MiyakeTomokoJPN0052VETYokohama OSCJPN
HorinoNanamiJPN0057U15Osaka TFCJPN
ImaedaDaisukeJPN0060OPENOSC YamatoJPN
FukasawaKojiJPN0061OPENOSC YamatoJPN
ShigenobuKazunariJPN0069U19OSC YamatoJPN
KidoTakafumiJPN0071OPENSakuragicho TFCJPN
FukuokaKatsuhikoJPN0072OPENOSC YamatoJPN
MutoDaisukeJPN0073OPENShonan OSCJPN
InoueKinyaJPN0074VETTokyo TFCJPN
OkanoYoshiyukiJPN0076VETWild Blue TFCJPN
OkanoKazukiJPN0077U15Yokohama OSCJPN
FujinoSuguruJPN0078OPENSakuragicho TFCJPN
ShimizuYujiJPN0080OPENWild Blue TFCJPN
UmetsuKentaJPN0082U12Yokohama OSCJPN
MasuiMaikiJPN0083U15Tokyo TFCJPN
NakamizoNanamiJPN0085U19Yamato btrbJPN
ShibataKoshiroJPN0086OPENOSC YamatoJPN
MunakataTomokiJPN0087U19Yamato btrbJPN
NodaKengoJPN0088U19Yamato btrbJPN
KawasakiSatoshiJPN0089VETWild Blue TFCJPN
TakaoChihiroJPN0090U19Yokohama OSCJPN
IshiharaOsamuJPN0091VETYokohama OSCJPN
KatoYukaJPN0092OPENWild Blue TFCJPN
KomaiTakayukiJPN0093OPENOsaka TFCJPN
KikuchiSotaJPN0094OPENSakuragicho TFCJPN
FujinoMakotoJPN0095OPENSakuragicho TFCJPN
TakayamaMasahikoJPN0096VETWild Blue TFCJPN
YoshimuraTomoyukiJPN0097OPENAdachi TFCJPN
WadaKimiJPN0098OPENOSC YamatoJPN
YonedaEikoJPN0099VETSakuragicho TFCJPN
Pun MagarAmosJPN0100OPENSakuragicho TFCJPN
KobayashiTaroJPN0101U12Adachi TFCJPN
KumagaiKeitaJPN0102U12Adachi TFCJPN
IshiMaoJPN0103OPENSakuragicho TFCJPN
GarnierCédricJPN0104OPENTokyo TFCJPN
MiuraTakumiJPN0105U19Sakuragicho TFCJPN
DentMichael MurrayMAS0001VET-MAS
SundramVishnu VarthanaMAS0002U19-MAS
Vyas VeeraSharvindMAS0003U19-MAS
FirmanMuhammadMAS0004U19Hartamas TigersMAS
KongJamieMAS0005VETHartamas TigersMAS
FiesalMuhammadMAS0006VETHartamas TigersMAS
MohnishRajakumaranMAS0007U19Hartamas TigersMAS
NikhilGill ThesanMAS0008U19Hartamas TigersMAS
JibrilMuhammadMAS0009U19Hartamas TigersMAS
AzmanHishamMAS0010VETHartamas TigersMAS
YazreMuhammadMAS0011OPENHartamas TigersMAS
SundramSathiaMAS0012OPENHartamas TigersMAS
WongEdwinMAS0013VETHartamas TigersMAS
NiyasAltafMAS0014Hartamas TigersMAS
FarizulIrmanMAS0015Hartamas TigersMAS
FarizulArminMAS0016Hartamas TigersMAS
MirandaEmmanuelMAS0023-MAS
MirandaNaelMAS0024-MAS
AbelaAndrewMLT0001OPENValletta Subbuteo ClubMLT
AquilinaCharlesMLT0002VETBormla Subbuteo ClubMLT
AustinSteveMLT0003VETValletta Lions TFCMLT
BartoloSamuelMLT0004OPENValletta Subbuteo ClubMLT
BarunMelvinMLT0005U19Valletta Lions TFCMLT
BonniciNeil MarkMLT0007OPENBormla Subbuteo ClubMLT
BonniciAdrianMLT0008VETValletta Lions TFCMLT
BorgAngeloMLT0009OPENCCT Eagles NapoliMLT
Borg BonaciJosephMLT0010OPENValletta Subbuteo ClubMLT
BorgJohnMLT0011VETValletta Subbuteo ClubMLT
CamilleriJosefMLT0013OPENBormla Subbuteo ClubMLT
CamilleriMarioMLT0014VETValletta Subbuteo ClubMLT
CamilleriMauroMLT0015OPENBormla Subbuteo ClubMLT
ContiDerekMLT0017OPENValletta Subbuteo ClubMLT
CremonaMassimoMLT0018VETF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaMLT
EbejerGeorgeMLT0019OPENBormla Subbuteo ClubMLT
FenechTristanMLT0020OPENPiraeus Lions TSCMLT
GauciMarkMLT0022OPENBormla Subbuteo ClubMLT
MalliaHanselMLT0025OPENSC Fiamme Azzurre CMMLT
PacePatrickMLT0026VETSS Lazio TFC RomaMLT
PisaniJasonMLT0028VETMaster SanremoMLT
TaboneJean CarlMLT0031OPENASD SC SalernitanaMLT
MifsudJosephMLT0033VETBormla Subbuteo ClubMLT
Zammit PaviaJosephMLT0034VETValletta Lions TFCMLT
RizzoFelixMLT0037VETValletta Subbuteo ClubMLT
ScerriHectorMLT0045OPENValletta Lions TFCMLT
AquilinaDavidMLT0054OPENBormla Subbuteo ClubMLT
VassalloRoderickMLT0056OPENValletta Subbuteo ClubMLT
ZammitJohnMLT0058VETPiraeus Lions TSCMLT
EbejerThomasMLT0060U12Bormla Subbuteo ClubMLT
BalzanJurgenMLT0064U19CCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – PisaMLT
BonniciJamieMLT0071U19Valletta Lions TFCMLT
BonniciJeshuaMLT0073U12Valletta Lions TFCMLT
MicallefSylvanMLT0090OPENValletta Subbuteo ClubMLT
SpiteriNigelMLT0098U12Attard Subbuteo ClubMLT
BonniciAlfredMLT0100OPENValletta Lions TFCMLT
FarrugiaCedricMLT0104OPENCzech Subbuteo Team 2014MLT
Chetcuti DimechFrankMLT0105VET-MLT
MonalitaBalzanMLT0106-MLT
De HaasMaikelNED0001OPENDutch LegendsNED
StolwijkRichardNED0002VETTSL Dortmund 61NED
ThoenRobbertNED0003VETDutch LegendsNED
LandzaatDennisNED0004OPENDutch LegendsNED
CorstenRonNED0005VETTSL Dortmund 61NED
LeemanMarcoNED0006VETDutch LegendsNED
De BruinMarcoNED0007VETDutch LegendsNED
BrinkerPaulNED0010VETDutch LegendsNED
CreemersLucasNED0011VETDutch LegendsNED
MarksNicoNED0012VETDutch LegendsNED
BakkerNicoNED0013VETDutch LegendsNED
Van KeimpemaJerrelNED0014OPENMVV RijnmondNED
Van OsCaseyNED0015OPENDutch LegendsNED
GerretsKenneyNED0016OPENDutch LegendsNED
BolteRenéNED0017VETMVV RijnmondNED
De JongPatrickNED0018VETDutch LegendsNED
Van KootenPeterNED0019VETMVV RijnmondNED
Van OsKeesNED0020VETMVV RijnmondNED
WilleijnsJoviNED0021OPENMVV RijnmondNED
Van KeimpemaChesneyNED0022OPENMVV RijnmondNED
GerretsQuincyNED0023U15MVV RijnmondNED
De JongChantalNED0024U19Dutch LegendsNED
De JongMirjamNED0025OPENDutch LegendsNED
Van DijkRinaldoNED0026OPENDutch LegendsNED
GerretsMikeyNED0027OPENMVV RijnmondNED
StoopYannickNED0028OPENMVV RijnmondNED
LandzaatHenkNED0029VETCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMNED
GeijselaersHenriNED0031VETSubbuteo Team StembertNED
BomMartijnNED0033VETDutch LegendsNED
HessingMartinNED0034VETGSC de HyacinthNED
LukassenArdNED0035VETGSC de HyacinthNED
SteenhuisDickieNED0036VETGSC de HyacinthNED
WesselingPeterNED0037VETDutch LegendsNED
HessingRickNED0038OPENGSC de HyacinthNED
BijlstraJacobNED0039VETGSC de HyacinthNED
BijlstraMartinNED0040OPENGSC de HyacinthNED
SmitErwinNED0041VETDutch LegendsNED
TaalRonaldNED0042VETDutch LegendsNED
Van De GoorberghLeoNED0043VETDutch LegendsNED
MarksCailimNED0044U15Dutch LegendsNED
de Jong - HuijersLiesbethNED0045VETDutch LegendsNED
MarksJarnoNED0046U19Dutch LegendsNED
CavazzaFabrizioNED0047U19Dutch LegendsNED
BijlstraHarryNED0048VETDutch LegendsNED
TimmersMitchellNED0049OPENDutch LegendsNED
BeggsKennethNIR0001VETIrish Premier LeagueNIR
SpenceBarryNIR0002OPENIrish Premier LeagueNIR
MorrisonAlistairNIR0003VETBelfast BarbariansNIR
MorrisonAndrewNIR0004OPENBelfast BarbariansNIR
MorrisonPeterNIR0005OPENBelfast BarbariansNIR
AdamsEoinNIR0006VETYorkshire PhoenixNIR
RodgersStephenNIR0007VETBelfast BarbariansNIR
Mc RobertsJoeNIR0008VETIrish Premier LeagueNIR
HughesJohnNIR0009OPENBelfast BarbariansNIR
CleggDavidNIR0010VETNorth DownNIR
ScullionAdamNIR0011OPENBelfast BarbariansNIR
Mc KaneMarkNIR0012OPENBelfast BarbariansNIR
Mc IlroyStuartNIR0013VETYorkshire PhoenixNIR
HudsonJacobNIR0014Belfast BarbariansNIR
ArmstrongMatthewNIR0015OPENBelfast BarbariansNIR
BickerstaffErnestNIR0016OPENBelfast BarbariansNIR
DarlingPeterNIR0018OPENBelfast BarbariansNIR
CummingsTrevorNIR0019OPENYorkshire PhoenixNIR
BerganeAndersNOR0001OPENSkien WildcatsNOR
GrorudAndersNOR0002VETThe White StarNOR
BerganeJon HenningNOR0003VETYorkshire PhoenixNOR
MygeLars ToreNOR0004VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82NOR
PedersenTrondNOR0005VETSkien WildcatsNOR
BrekkeSvein ArneNOR0006OPENSkien WildcatsNOR
NordjoreSondreNOR0007OPENSkien WildcatsNOR
RawickiFredrikNOR0008OPENSkien WildcatsNOR
SchulzeChristianNOR0009OPENKragerø BFKNOR
EikelandMartinNOR0010VETKragerø BFKNOR
LundeHåkonNOR0011OPENPorsgrunn FlickersNOR
KastetMathiasNOR0012OPENPorsgrunn FlickersNOR
FosseKjetilNOR0013OPENSkien WildcatsNOR
FredriksenThomas FlaatenNOR0014OPENPorsgrunn FlickersNOR
EllefsenTerjeNOR0015OPENKragerø BFKNOR
LudvigsenRobertNOR0016OPENPorsgrunn FlickersNOR
SveinungsenFrodeNOR0017OPENPorsgrunn FlickersNOR
MoenJan-ThomasNOR0018OPENPorsgrunn FlickersNOR
NiedzielskaAleksandraPOL0001OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82POL
KrugerJakubPOL0002-POL
PereiraAfonsoPOR0001OPENLivorno Table SoccerPOR
VillariguesCarolinaPOR0005OPENClube de Futebol Os BelenensesPOR
MadeiraCláudioPOR0006U19-POR
RodriguesJoão