Groups 1 5.8 G FLAMING FLICKERS SC NOCTUAS ATHENS TSC 2 4 0 ROLIGANS ILIOUPOLIS TSC 2 TEAMS G 1 G W D L P
      P1 APATZIS A. POTHITOS J 2 1   TSC FALCONS ATHENS 2 2 0 0 6
      P2 PSOMIADIS N. PROBONAS 2 0   FLAMING FLICKERS SC 2 1 0 1 3
      P3 BOUGIOURIS POTHITOS D. 6 0   NOCTUAS ATHENS TSC 2 2 0 0 2 0
      P4 MELEAS LAVRAKIS 1 0  
      S1           TEAMS G 2 G W D L P
      S2           OLYMPIA CS 3 2 0 1 6
Groups 3 9.12 G SCARLET BATTALION SC ATHLITIKI ENOSI LARISSAS 3 1 OLYMPIA CS NOCTUAS ATHENS TSC 3 3 0 0 9
      P1 ZAVOS CRISTOPOULOS 3 2   FLAMING FLICKERS SC 2 3 1 0 2 3
      P2 PAPIDAKIS P ARVANITAKIS 2 4   ROLIGANS ILIOUPOLIS TSC 2 3 0 0 3 0
      P3 CHARATSIS N. PITSARIS 2 1  
      P4 DRAZHMAKIS G. FILIPPOU 2 0   TEAMS G 3 G W D L P
      S1           SCARLET BATTALION SC 3 3 0 0 9
      S2           ATHINAIKOS CS 3 0 0 3 0
Groups 3 13.16 G ATHINAIKOS CS ROLIGANS ILIOUPOLIS TSC 1 2 NOCTUAS ATHENS TSC ROLIGANS ILIOUPOLIS TSC 3 1 0 2 3
      P1 KRIKELIS DHMAKEAS G. 1 2   ATHLITIKI ENOSI LARISSAS 3 2 0 1 6
      P2 MATSOPOULOS KOTROTSOS EVAG. 2 2  
      P3 STRATOUDAKIS KARAMANIS 1 3  
      P4 KATSOULAS PRIFTIS 2 0  
      S1          
      S2          
Groups 2 1.4 G OLYMPIA CS ROLIGANS ILIOUPOLIS TSC 2 4 0 NOCTUAS ATHENS TSC 2
      P1 ANGELOPOULOS MALINDRETOS 4 1  
      P2 KORDATOS SKOUROS 7 0  
      P3 PAPPAS KOTROTSOS THAN 5 0  
      P4 PATRINOS MESONISANAKIS 6 0  
      S1          
      S2          
Groups 2 5.8 G NOCTUAS ATHENS TSC FLAMING FLICKERS SC 2 2 0  
      P1 KONSTANTAKOS APATZIS N. 4 1  
      P2 KORDANTONOPOULOS G. PSOMIADIS JUNIOR 1 1  
      P3 PAPAMIXAIL EUAGGELOU 3 0  
      P4 SALAMOURIS GIANTAIS 4 4  
      S1          
      S2          
Groups 3 9.12 G SCARLET BATTALION SC ROLIGANS ILIOUPOLIS TSC 2 0 FLAMING FLICKERS SC
      P1 PAPIDAKIS P KOTROTSOS EVAG. 4 4  
      P2 CHARATSIS N. KOTROTSOS CHR 5 0  
      P3 ZAVOS KARAMANIS TH 3 1  
      P4 ARGYROPOULOS DHMAKEAS G. 2 2  
      S1          
      S2          
Groups 3 13.16 G ATHINAIKOS CS ATHLITIKI ENOSI LARISSAS 0 4 TSC FALCONS ATHENS
      P1 KRIKELIS PITSARIS 0 1  
      P2 STRATOUDAKIS NIAVIS 1 6  
      P3 MATSOPOULOS ARVANITAKIS 2 5  
      P4 KATSOULAS FILIPPOU 1 3  
      S1          
      S2          
Groups 1 1.4 G TSC FALCONS ATHENS NOCTUAS ATHENS TSC 2 3 0 ATHINAIKOS CS
      P1 KARAVAS PROMPONAS 1 0  
      P2 VLACHOPOULOS POTHITOS I 3 0  
      P3 KOLLIAS LAVRAKIS 0 0  
      P4 CHANTZARAS KANETHS L. 3 1  
      S1          
      S2          
Groups 2 9.12 G OLYMPIA CS FLAMING FLICKERS SC 2 4 9 SCARLET BATTALION SC
      P1 SESES APATZIS N. 3 0  
      P2 KASTELLANOS PSOMIADIS JUNIOR 4 1  
      P3 PAPPAS GIANTAIS 4 0  
      P4 KORDATOS EVAGGELOU 5 1  
      S1          
      S2          
Groups 2 13.16 G NOCTUAS ATHENS TSC ROLIGANS ILIOUPOLIS TSC 2 4 0 ATHLITIKI ENOSI LARISSAS
      P1 KONSTADAKOS KOTROTSOS 4 0  
      P2 BARTZIS SKOUROS 4 2  
      P3 KORDANTONOPOULOS G. MALINDRETOS 4 1  
      P4 PAPAMIXAHL MESONISANAKIS 3 1  
      S1          
      S2          
Groups 1 1.4 G TSC FALCONS ATHENS FLAMING FLICKERS SC 3 1 NOCTUAS ATHENS TSC
      P1 CHANTZARAS APATZIS 3 2  
      P2 KARAVAS MPOUGIOURIS 1 0  
      P3 KOLLIAS PSOMIADIS 0 2  
      P4 FRAGKAKIS MELLEAS 4 0  
      S1          
      S2          
Groups 3 9.12 G SCARLET BATTALION SC ATHINAIKOS CS 4 0 FLAMING FLICKERS SC 2
      P1 DRAZIMAKIS MATSOPOULOS 4 1  
      P2 CHARATSIS N. STRATOUDAKIS S 5 2  
      P3 ZAVOS KRIKELIS 3 1  
      P4 ARGYROPOULOS KATSOULAS 3 2  
      S1          
      S2          
Groups 3 13.16 G ROLIGANS ILIOUPOLIS TSC ATHLITIKI ENOSI LARISSAS 1 3 OLYMPIA CS
      P1 KARAMANIS TH CHRISTOPOULOS 0 1  
      P2 PRIFTIS T FILIPPOU 0 4  
      P3 KOTROTSOS EYAGGELOS NIAVIS 3 0  
      P4 DIMAKEAS ARNANITAKHS 1 5  
      S1          
      S2          
Groups 2 1.4 G OLYMPIA CS NOCTUAS ATHENS TSC 1 2 SCARLET BATTALION SC
      P1 PATRINOS KORDANTONOPOULOS G. 1 0  
      P2 KASTELLANOS SALAMOURIS 1 2  
      P3 SESES BARTZIS 1 1  
      P4 PAPPAS KONSTANTAKOS 2 3  
      S1          
      S2          
Groups 2 5.8 G FLAMING FLICKERS SC 2 ROLIGANS ILIOUPOLIS TSC 2 4 0 TSC FALCONS ATHENS
      P1 EUAGGELOY KOTROTSOS THAN 2 1  
      P2 PSOMIADIS N. SKOUROS TH 6 2  
      P3 GIANTAIS MANINDRETOS P 4 1  
      P4 APATZIS N. MESONISANAKIS 6 1  
      S1          
      S2          
Barrage 1 9.12 G SCARLET BATTALION SC FLAMING FLICKERS SC 2 0 ROLIGANS ILIOUPOLIS TSC
      P1 ZAVOS PSOMIADIS N 3 2  
      P2 CHARATSIS N. APATZIS A 1 1  
      P3 DRAZINAKIS MPOUGIOURIS 2 2  
      P4 PAPIDAKIS P MELLEAS 2 0  
      S1          
      S2          
Barrage 2 13.16 G OLYMPIA CS ATHLITIKI ENOSI LARISSAS 1 2 ATHINAIKOS CS
    P1 KASTELLANOS NIAVIS 0 1  
    P2 SESES FILIPPOY 3 3  
    P3 PATRINOS ARVANITAKIS 1 2  
      P4 PAPPAS CHRISTOPOULOS 2 1  
      S1          
      S2          
Semi 1 1.4 G TSC FALCONS ATHENS ATHLITIKI ENOSI LARISSAS 4 0 FLAMING FLICKERS SC
    P1 KARAVAS NIAVIS 2 1  
      P2 CHANTZARAS PITSARIS 2 0  
      P3 FRAGKAKHS FILIPPOY 1 0  
      P4 KOLLIAS ARVANITAKIS 3 2  
      S1          
      S2          
Semi 2 5.8 G SCARLET BATTALION SC NOCTUAS ATHENS TSC 2 1 OLYMPIA CS
    P1 ZAVOS SALAMOURIS 3 2  
      P2 DRAZINAKIS KORDANTONOPOULOS G. 0 3  
      P3 CHARATSIS N. PAPAMIXAIL 3 0  
      P4 PAPIDAKIS P KONSTANTAKOS 1 1  
      S1          
      S2          
Final   1.4 G TSC FALCONS ATHENS SCARLET BATTALION SC 3 1 NOCTUAS ATHENS TSC
      P1 CHANTZARAS ZAVOS 4 0  
      P2 FRAGKAKIS PAPIDAKIS P 2 1  
      P3 KARAVAS DRAZINAKIS 1 0  
      P4 KOLLIAS CHARATSIS N. 0 4  
      S1          
      S2