Players & Clubs

September 2021 (ranking at the end of August 2021)

Players

Family NameGiven NameLicence N°CategoryClubNationality
BertoliniFabrizioARG0002VETAS Rosario 2008ARG
Di GiannantonioGioacchinoARG0009VETAS Rosario 2008ARG
Di GiannantonioGustavoARG0010OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
Di GiannantonioNinoARG0011OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
Di Paolo Sr.BrunoARG0012VETAS Rosario 2008ARG
FerraraPaoloARG0013OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
GómezGonzaloARG0014OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
JuantoLeonardo MarioARG0017OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
LambertucciToribioARG0018VETAS Rosario 2008ARG
LioyMatíasARG0019OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
LioyNicolásARG0020OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
MurcilliClaudioARG0026VETAS Rosario 2008ARG
MurcilliRenatoARG0027U20AS Rosario 2008ARG
RobertiRicardoARG0030VETAS Rosario 2008ARG
ShoenfeldEdgarARG0032VETAS Rosario 2008ARG
TortelliFernandoARG0035OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
VeraLeonardoARG0037OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
Caro SolisGregorioARG0042VETBuenos Aires TSARG
BellingeriFlavioARG0043VETBuenos Aires TSARG
WanderChristopherARG0044VETBuenos Aires TSARG
PacelloGermánARG0045OPENBuenos Aires TSARG
EchevarrietaPatricioARG0046OPENBuenos Aires TSARG
SoneiraFernandoARG0049OPENBuenos Aires TSARG
CuelloClaudiaARG0051VETBuenos Aires TSARG
PelleSergio GustavoARG0054VETMarplatense AFMARG
GalassiJuan CarlosARG0055VETMarplatense AFMARG
GalassiLeonardoARG0056VETMarplatense AFMARG
SordoJuan ManuelARG0058OPENMarplatense AFMARG
BertoliniMauroARG0059VETAS Rosario 2008ARG
PesciSebastiánARG0060OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
OrtegaAgustinARG0061OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
BrunoAgustinARG0062OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
TestoniTomasARG0063U20AS Rosario 2008ARG
PaciaroniAlvaroARG0064U20AS Rosario 2008ARG
BuldoriniRicardoARG0065U20AS Rosario 2008ARG
ZegaMartínARG0066U20AS Rosario 2008ARG
ShoenfeldSantiagoARG0067U20AS Rosario 2008ARG
ShoenfeldTomásARG0068U20AS Rosario 2008ARG
BozzanoDavideARG0069VETAS Rosario 2008ARG
MartínezNorbertoARG0070VETAFM San JustoARG
MartínezNorberto OscarARG0071VETAFM San JustoARG
MartínezCarlos AlbertoARG0072OPENAFM San JustoARG
GramajoGuillermo JoelARG0073OPENAFM San JustoARG
VergaraMaximiliano GabrielARG0074OPENAFM San JustoARG
Di LuozzoMarianoARG0075OPENCFM HudsonARG
FantinoMauroARG0076VETAS Rosario 2008ARG
MartínezJoaquínARG0077U16AFM San JustoARG
GallimòMartínARG0078U20AS Rosario 2008ARG
RossiMarceloARG0079VETCFM HudsonARG
Garcia CiraudoJuan SebastiánARG0080OPENCFM HudsonARG
RossiAugustoARG0081U12CFM HudsonARG
ForlaniValeriaARG0082OPENCFM HudsonARG
García CiraudoValentinoARG0083U20CFM HudsonARG
RossiFridaARG0084U16CFM HudsonARG
GonzálezBrianARG0085U16CFM HudsonARG
FantinoGabrielARG0086OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
RossiFacundoARG0087OPENCFM HudsonARG
GonzálezJuan RamònARG0088VETCFM HudsonARG
SenoneHugoARG0089VETCFM HudsonARG
TorresSantiagoARG0090U20Buenos Aires TSARG
BrightwellGeraldAUS0001VETValletta SCAUS
GreenRobertAUS0002VETNorthern Falcons TFCAUS
ThomasPeterAUS0003OPENMelbourne TFCAUS
BattenBenjiAUS0004OPENMelbourne TFCAUS
DettreStephenAUS0005VETNorthern Falcons TFCAUS
ElmerAdrianAUS0006VETWestern Sydney SubbuteoAUS
KennedyEliotAUS0007VETNorthern Falcons TFCAUS
LombardiRaffaeleAUS0008VETSydney TFCAUS
YoungCarlAUS0009VETMelbourne TFCAUS
RadziminskiLukeAUS0011OPENMelbourne TFCAUS
NgBenjaminAUS0014U16Western Flickers TFCAUS
TardiotaGiuseppeAUS0016VETSydney TFCAUS
LombardiDanieleAUS0018OPENSydney TFCAUS
DettreLouisAUS0019OPENNorthern Falcons TFCAUS
DettreJamesAUS0020U20Northern Falcons TFCAUS
ElmerImojjenAUS0023U20Western Sydney SubbuteoAUS
BallJonnyAUS0028VETNorthern Falcons TFCAUS
MercerPaulAUS0030VETNorthern Phoenix TFCAUS
JohncockWillAUS0041OPEN-AUS
KruseHermannAUS0052VETNorthern Falcons TFCAUS
CocoFabrizioAUS0055OPENSydney TFCAUS
GrenotDomAUS0056VETNorthern Falcons TFCAUS
SimpsonJeremyAUS0058VETHipfingerz SCAUS
CredentinoAntonioAUS0059VETSydney TFCAUS
LombardiGabrielAUS0061U12Sydney TFCAUS
KimberAlanAUS0071VETSubbuteo PerthAUS
EveleighBethAUS0074VETNorthern Phoenix TFCAUS
ThornChrisAUS0078VETSubbuteo PerthAUS
McNultyRossAUS0105VETSubbuteo PerthAUS
FarrallRyanAUS0111OPENCanberra & South Coast TFCAUS
PalamaraJohnAUS0121VETSydney TFCAUS
BestHughAUS0122VETSubbuteo PerthAUS
ConnollyAdrianAUS0123VETWestern Flickers TFCAUS
GrantKevinAUS0124VETCentral Victoria TFCAUS
BrillNickAUS0139OPENCanberra & South Coast TFCAUS
BarbarisKostasAUS0140OPENSydney TFCAUS
WilsonRichardAUS0141OPENCanberra & South Coast TFCAUS
OllnowOliverAUS0142U16Northern Falcons TFCAUS
WrightSteveAUS0145VETCentral Victoria TFCAUS
WrightCharlotteAUS0146U16Central Victoria TFCAUS
WrightBillyAUS0147U16Central Victoria TFCAUS
ByrneRonAUS0150VETSubbuteo PerthAUS
PalamaraCatherineAUS0152U16Sydney TFCAUS
PfisterTorbenAUS0155U16Northern Falcons TFCAUS
GrunbachAdrianAUS0156VETNorthern Falcons TFCAUS
MadionaAnthonyAUS0157VETWestern Flickers TFCAUS
TruterJaydenAUS0160U20Western Flickers TFCAUS
OllnowHermineAUS0162U16Northern Falcons TFCAUS
VickersGerrardAUS0169VETBrisbane SCAUS
BarbarisDimitrisAUS0172U12Sydney TFCAUS
BrowneJulietteAUS0174VETCentral Victoria TFCAUS
BrowneLiamAUS0175U16Central Victoria TFCAUS
BrowneSeanAUS0176U16Central Victoria TFCAUS
OllnowHagenAUS0177U12Northern Falcons TFCAUS
CocoVincenzoAUS0184VETSydney TFCAUS
ForcinaBenedettoAUS0186OPENSydney TFCAUS
CredentinoPaoloAUS0187OPENSydney TFCAUS
PalamaraJamesAUS0188OPENSydney TFCAUS
ManiNoelAUS0189VETSubbuteo PerthAUS
BarrellChrisAUS0190VETHobart TFCAUS
MilatosStefanosAUS0191OPENSydney TFCAUS
TeyJoshAUS0192U16Western Flickers TFCAUS
RecinelliClaudioAUS0193VETWestern Flickers TFCAUS
ExlerGünterAUT0002VETTFC MattersburgAUT
ExlerThomasAUT0003OPENTFC MattersburgAUT
HaiderKarl-HeinzAUT0004VETTFC MattersburgAUT
KarnerRenéAUT0006OPENTFC MattersburgAUT
KorzilNiklasAUT0008U20TFC MattersburgAUT
LeitnerWolfgangAUT0010OPENTFC MattersburgAUT
LeitnerMarkAUT0011OPENTFC MattersburgAUT
LenzRobertAUT0012VETTFC MattersburgAUT
MandlGerhardAUT0013VETTFC MattersburgAUT
MatzingerMarkusAUT0015VETTFC MattersburgAUT
EckerGerhardAUT0020VETTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
EderHeinzAUT0021OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
GerbasitsChristophAUT0022OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
GütlHerbertAUT0023OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
HaasAlexanderAUT0024OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
HaasChristianAUT0025OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
HasieberMichaelAUT0026VETTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
JurikMarkusAUT0028OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
SandnerStefanAUT0033VETTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
SchöberlReinhardAUT0035OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
SchuhmannManfredAUT0036VETTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
TüngerMuratAUT0040OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
WittmannThomasAUT0041OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
ZeilingerPeterAUT0043OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
HaasWolfgangAUT0044OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
BamberzkyGüntherAUT0045VETTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
BergholzThomasAUT0046VETTSC PhoenixAUT
BlümelChristianAUT0047OPENTSC PhoenixAUT
HinkelmannErichAUT0051VETTFC MattersburgAUT
KarnthalerThomasAUT0054OPENTSC PhoenixAUT
LizarJürgenAUT0056OPENTSC PhoenixAUT
PawlicaManfredAUT0057VETTSC PhoenixAUT
StrommerAlfredAUT0059VETTSC PhoenixAUT
VranowitzDavidAUT0061OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
StrommerMariosAUT0066U20TSC PhoenixAUT
BuschDavidAUT0069VETMaster SanremoAUT
BuschThomasAUT0070VETTSC PhoenixAUT
DeimelHorstAUT0071VETTFC EbenfurthAUT
KorzilThorstenAUT0072OPENTFC MattersburgAUT
VranovitzDanielAUT0073U20TSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
Lenz - ExlerBettinaAUT0074VETTFC MattersburgAUT
VranovitzKarlAUT0084VETTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
WalzerEliasAUT0094U16TFC MattersburgAUT
KleinMarcellAUT0095OPENTFC MattersburgAUT
MagditsJohn-LucAUT0096U20TSC PhoenixAUT
Lizar - RichterManuelaAUT0097OPENTSC PhoenixAUT
HöflingGeorgAUT0110OPENTSC PhoenixAUT
BaumgartnerRaphaelAUT0114OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
OcenasekKatharinaAUT0115OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
HausmannChristianAUT0117OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
CicekFerhatAUT0118OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
HaasMichaelAUT0119OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
PinterFabianAUT0120U16TFC MattersburgAUT
Waldorf-BuschKatarinaAUT0121VET-AUT
CascianoMichaëlBEL0014OPENSC CharleroiBEL
De LeeuwPierreBEL0015OPENBormla SCBEL
Di RuggieroVitoBEL0017VETSC CharleroiBEL
GolgerBessimBEL0018OPENSC CharleroiBEL
HanotiauxAlainBEL0019VETSC CharleroiBEL
HeyvaertJérômeBEL0021OPENMaster SanremoBEL
JadotAlainBEL0022VETBormla SCBEL
TarguiSamiBEL0026OPENSC CharleroiBEL
BouchezCorentinBEL0027U20SC Lion's EugiesBEL
BouchezDenisBEL0028VETSC Lion's EugiesBEL
LaurentJoffrayBEL0033OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
LelubreKevinBEL0034OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
OliaLorisBEL0036OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
RairouxMaximeBEL0039OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
TsangourisStélioBEL0040OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
BoulangerRichardBEL0044VETUS HuyBEL
CeulemansJosBEL0045VETSC FlandersBEL
De SmetRudiBEL0047VETSC TemplouxBEL
LambertStéphaneBEL0050VETYokohama OSCBEL
LannoyFrankBEL0051VETSC TemplouxBEL
LeysGeertBEL0052VETSC FlandersBEL
SomersRobinBEL0054OPENSC FlandersBEL
Van De VlietBartBEL0055VETSC FlandersBEL
Van HulleFilipBEL0056VETSC FlandersBEL
DespretzEmilieBEL0061OPENAS HennuyerBEL
DespretzSteffenBEL0063OPENAS HennuyerBEL
DieudonneDelphineBEL0064OPENAS HennuyerBEL
DupontNathanBEL0065OPENAS HennuyerBEL
GoorLaurentBEL0067OPENAS HennuyerBEL
MairessePhilippeBEL0068VETAS HennuyerBEL
PeltierPatrickBEL0069VETAS HennuyerBEL
PereOlivierBEL0070VETAS HennuyerBEL
VantasselDavidBEL0073OPENAS HennuyerBEL
VersmissenFlorentBEL0074OPENAS HennuyerBEL
AncionJérémyBEL0075OPENWamme SCBEL
MaillardRaphaëlBEL0086OPENWamme SCBEL
HuynhRémyBEL0108OPENF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaBEL
Van Den HouteDavidBEL0120VETSC TemplouxBEL
Van Den HouteWilliamBEL0122OPENSC CharleroiBEL
BrachChristopheBEL0127OPENST StembertBEL
DheurChristopheBEL0132OPENValletta SCBEL
FraikinDavidBEL0134OPENSC CharleroiBEL
GosetBrunoBEL0137VETST StembertBEL
PonthieuxLudovicBEL0147OPENValletta SCBEL
ScheenDanielBEL0148VETTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenBEL
ScheenMaloBEL0149OPENST StembertBEL
ScheenNoéBEL0150U20ST StembertBEL
ScheenPascalBEL0151VETST StembertBEL
ScheenSébastienBEL0152OPENASD SC SalernitanaBEL
ThreisEricBEL0157VETST StembertBEL
ThreisRomainBEL0158OPENST StembertBEL
DuboisOlivierBEL0162VETSC TemplouxBEL
GregoireRalfBEL0163OPENUS HuyBEL
MassartBenoîtBEL0164VETSC TemplouxBEL
SerwyPolBEL0166VETUS HuyBEL
VerhaeghePolBEL0167VETSC TemplouxBEL
BertholetElodieBEL0168OPENAS HennuyerBEL
CoppenolleVincentBEL0169VETTempleuve United TSCBEL
MarainGeoffreyBEL0171OPENAS HennuyerBEL
BrahamTonyBEL0173VETST StembertBEL
RoufossePhilippeBEL0176VETSC Verviers HerveBEL
VanwissenBenoîtBEL0178VETSC Verviers HerveBEL
ViscontiSalvatoreBEL0179OPENST StembertBEL
GregoireSteveBEL0190VETUS HuyBEL
RuelleDavidBEL0191VETJurong Central SCBEL
Van GlabekeOlivierBEL0194VETSC Lion's EugiesBEL
Van GlabekeQuentinBEL0195OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
PereLucasBEL0197U20AS HennuyerBEL
BoltzCorentinBEL0217U20AS HennuyerBEL
BrulezSébastienBEL0232OPENAS HennuyerBEL
DespretzLéaBEL0236U20AS HennuyerBEL
GenartAlexBEL0240U20SC Lion's EugiesBEL
AverlantMatthiasBEL0242U20Templeuve United TSCBEL
VerstrepenXavierBEL0244VETUS HuyBEL
SegersJannBEL0247U16AS HennuyerBEL
BonjeanJohnBEL0251OPENST StembertBEL
DaelmanJean-ChristopheBEL0256VETSC TemplouxBEL
LagneauBenoitBEL0262OPENAS HennuyerBEL
MagermansThierryBEL0265VETSC TemplouxBEL
BouchezCharlotteBEL0266U16SC Lion's EugiesBEL
HallinMichaëlBEL0270VETSC TemplouxBEL
BonteJordanBEL0272OPENTempleuve United TSCBEL
MassartFrançoisBEL0277OPENSC TemplouxBEL
MassartSébastienBEL0278VETSC TemplouxBEL
DelattreJasonBEL0280OPENTempleuve United TSCBEL
BrachTomBEL0285U16ST StembertBEL
DroevenPascalBEL0290VETWamme SCBEL
De VosMarcBEL0291VETWamme SCBEL
BoltzAndréBEL0299VETAS HennuyerBEL
CyganekJérômeBEL0300U16AS HennuyerBEL
RenautFlorianBEL0301OPENAS HennuyerBEL
PeremansYvesBEL0311VETSC TemplouxBEL
UrbainDamienBEL0313OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
TimpanoBrunoBEL0316OPENSC CharleroiBEL
SabettaChristopherBEL0318OPENSC CharleroiBEL
TimpanoAntonioBEL0319OPENSC CharleroiBEL
ChoukriAhmedBEL0320OPENSC CharleroiBEL
KelnerGeoffreyBEL0322OPENSC CharleroiBEL
DespretzChloéBEL0324U16AS HennuyerBEL
BouchezCynthiaBEL0325OPENAS HennuyerBEL
DenneNoahBEL0328U16SC Lion's EugiesBEL
GrosdentJeanBEL0332OPENWamme SCBEL
GrosdentHenriBEL0333U16Wamme SCBEL
RaisonLucasBEL0335U16SC Lion's EugiesBEL
ThielFrédéricBEL0337OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
CentrittoGiosiBEL0341OPENAS HennuyerBEL
CentrittoSandroBEL0342OPENAS HennuyerBEL
GrosdentLucBEL0344OPENWamme SCBEL
WoutersDavidBEL0345VETSC FlandersBEL
DupretMichaëlBEL0347OPENMagic Team TournaiBEL
GrosdentAuroreBEL0349U20Wamme SCBEL
CyganekFrédéricBEL0352OPENAS HennuyerBEL
Van ImpeMaximeBEL0353VETSC CharleroiBEL
MottetBrunoBEL0354VETSC TemplouxBEL
GrosdentMaximBEL0355U12Wamme SCBEL
ThysPhilippeBEL0356VETWamme SCBEL
BonfantiGiulioBEL0358VETWamme SCBEL
HubertMorganeBEL0361U20SC Lion's EugiesBEL
HubertCameronBEL0362U16SC Lion's EugiesBEL
CliqueArthurBEL0363U20Templeuve United TSCBEL
MlynekDanielBEL0364VETUS HuyBEL
DasDidierBEL0368VETSC Lion's EugiesBEL
BoistelleDanielBEL0372VETWamme SCBEL
BoistelleEstebanBEL0373OPENWamme SCBEL
CaillauxEricBEL0377VETTempleuve United TSCBEL
CanfinJean-LucBEL0378VETMagic Team TournaiBEL
DebandtWillyBEL0386VETSC FlandersBEL
DemeyJeanBEL0390U12SC Lion's EugiesBEL
DohetSébastienBEL0396OPENUS HuyBEL
GenartJean-PierreBEL0399VETSC TemplouxBEL
HenrotinIsabelleBEL0404OPENWamme SCBEL
Hubert ChristopheBEL0407OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
LourdonJohanBEL0414VETSC FlandersBEL
RaisonDimitriBEL0423VETSC Lion's EugiesBEL
TraviesoJuniorBEL0431OPENWamme SCBEL
VerhoevenLulaniBEL0435U16Wamme SCBEL
MassartDominiqueBEL0442VETSC TemplouxBEL
DirickNoahBEL0444U16Wamme SCBEL
JanssensNoahBEL0445U16Wamme SCBEL
BoulangerDavidBEL0446OPENUS HuyBEL
ZingleKévinBEL0447OPENUS HuyBEL
CoutinhoMarceloBRA0001VETBangu Atlético ClubeBRA
GodinhoFelipeBRA0002OPEN-BRA
LagesAlexandreBRA0003OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
MonteleoneSergioBRA0004VETCR Vasco da GamaBRA
QuintaesIgorBRA0005OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
RamalheteJosé AntônioBRA0006VETCR Vasco da GamaBRA
RamalheteMarcelo LagesBRA0007VETCR Vasco da GamaBRA
BorgesFabioBRA0008VETCirculo Militar de São PauloBRA
PerrottiPauloBRA0009OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
HeremannVictorBRA0010OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
HeremannPedroBRA0011OPENFênixBRA
GouvêaMaiconBRA0012VET-BRA
ParoskiJúlioBRA0013OPEN-BRA
SuzukiRonyBRA0014VETFênixBRA
SouzaFabioBRA0015OPENFênixBRA
FígaroAlexandreBRA0016VETFênixBRA
SavianiRuyBRA0017VETFênixBRA
FerreiraAiltonBRA0018VETFênixBRA
DeliberadorGabrielBRA0019OPENWolfsBRA
JuniorCarlosBRA0020VETWolfsBRA
GaffoEdnilsonBRA0021OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
AssoRicardoBRA0022VETIVNBRA
DalcinRobertoBRA0023OPENIVNBRA
SouzaMarcosBRA0024OPENAjaxBRA
LimaMatheusBRA0025OPENAjaxBRA
Pinheiro BarthezRenatoBRA0026OPENTorigno Nostro ClubBRA
VaskoBrunoBRA0027OPENSAV Maria ZéliaBRA
MarquesRonaldoBRA0028VETTorigno Nostro ClubBRA
GomesGuilhermeBRA0029OPENSAV Maria ZéliaBRA
FrancoDeBRA0030VETCisplatina FCBRA
FilhoHideoBRA0031VETCisplatina FCBRA
FarahJoséBRA0032VETCisplatina FCBRA
VidalEliahouBRA0033VETCisplatina FCBRA
GuerraAlexandreBRA0034VETCisplatina FCBRA
CelandroniEdsonBRA0035VETCisplatina FCBRA
LeiteCelsoBRA0036VETCisplatina FCBRA
de FrancoAntônioBRA0037OPENCisplatina FCBRA
FrançaDanielBRA0038OPENCisplatina FCBRA
NettoJoséBRA0039OPENCisplatina FCBRA
da SilvaAlexBRA0040VETCisplatina FCBRA
AgraPauloBRA0041VETCisplatina FCBRA
GeppHaroldoBRA0042VETCisplatina FCBRA
NanniniLuizBRA0043VETCisplatina FCBRA
CanocchiariEduardoBRA0044VETCisplatina FCBRA
MaghenzaniGilmarBRA0045VETCisplatina FCBRA
SimiJulioBRA0046VETCisplatina FCBRA
ZanellaNelsonBRA0047VETCisplatina FCBRA
ZanellaRogérioBRA0048OPENCisplatina FCBRA
CelandroniFlavioBRA0049VETCisplatina FCBRA
RojoFranciscoBRA0050OPENCisplatina FCBRA
AbboudRegisBRA0051VETCisplatina FCBRA
CincottoJefersonBRA0052VETCisplatina FCBRA
FrancoSérgioBRA0053OPENCisplatina FCBRA
RoblesLeandroBRA0054OPENCisplatina FCBRA
AndreassiFelipeBRA0055OPENCisplatina FCBRA
MatosMarceloBRA0056VET-BRA
ArmaniEwertonBRA0057VETSC Corinthians PaulistaBRA
BetaressiVlademirBRA0058OPENSC Corinthians PaulistaBRA
FleuryFredericoBRA0059VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
ArmaniLeonardoBRA0060OPENSC Corinthians PaulistaBRA
MolinaJoãoBRA0061OPENE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
VenazziLuisBRA0062VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
RangelMarcioBRA0063VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
JuniorVandirBRA0064VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
PortoFabioBRA0065OPENE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
ManceiraLuizBRA0066OPENE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
GarciaJoãoBRA0067OPENE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
HermenegildoFlavioBRA0068VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
de CarvalhoGilsonBRA0069VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
DominosMarcosBRA0070VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
VieiraViniciusBRA0071U20E.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
EglitMarcioBRA0072VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
PanzariniAgnaldoBRA0073VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
PanzariniGuilhermeBRA0074OPENE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
da SilvaWellingtonBRA0075OPENE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
MeniRicardoBRA0076VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
GentaJeffersonBRA0077VETS.E. PalmeirasBRA
MichilinMauroBRA0078VETS.E. PalmeirasBRA
MichilinPauloBRA0079VETS.E. PalmeirasBRA
NetoDemetrioBRA0080VETS.E. PalmeirasBRA
FreitasFabioBRA0081OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
CrepaldiArturBRA0082OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
de SouzaSidneyBRA0083OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
MamoniHylsonBRA0084OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
FelicioErnandesBRA0085OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
NarducheRodrigoBRA0086OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
MelliEmersonBRA0087OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
ZucattoMarcusBRA0088OPEN-BRA
CostaPaoloBRA0089OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
TereskaFellipeBRA0090OPENSESI - LondrinaBRA
MartinsVitorBRA0091U20FênixBRA
FujisãoBrunoBRA0092OPENSESI - LondrinaBRA
OliveiraLeonardoBRA0093OPEN-BRA
de MatosDanielBRA0094OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
PennaThiagoBRA0095OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
SayegThiagoBRA0096OPENTorigno Nostro ClubBRA
Lourenço JrDárioBRA0097OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
LucenaEwertonBRA0098OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
BarcelosLucianoBRA0099VETRiver FCBRA
PinheiroLeonardoBRA0100U20CR Vasco da GamaBRA
ConstantinoMarcusBRA0101OPENFriburguense - AFFMBRA
PereiraChristoferBRA0102OPENFriburguense - AFFMBRA
BahrAlexBRA0103VET-BRA
CostaEduardoBRA0104OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
JardimRhanieryBRA0105OPEN-BRA
GomesFelipeBRA0106OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
CepaAbelBRA0107OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
MatosAllanBRA0108OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
CoutinhoBrunoBRA0109OPENBangu Atlético ClubeBRA
CoutinhoDanielBRA0110U20Bangu Atlético ClubeBRA
Costa FilhoPauloBRA0111OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
Palitot FilhoZenonBRA0112VETBangu Atlético ClubeBRA
CoutoLauroBRA0113OPEN-BRA
FerreiraFernandoBRA0114OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
Scavinsky de AlencarHumbertoBRA0115VETSC Corinthians PaulistaBRA
NascimentoLuis CarlosBRA0116VETSC Corinthians PaulistaBRA
MoriczDaniloBRA0117VETSC Corinthians PaulistaBRA
CarvalhoLuizBRA0118OPENSC Corinthians PaulistaBRA
TuriscoJoão VitorBRA0119U16Torigno Nostro ClubBRA
Chioato Alves da CruzHeloisaBRA0120U16Torigno Nostro ClubBRA
Carvalho Candido da SilvaPietro HenriqueBRA0121U16Torigno Nostro ClubBRA
Santos SilvaGustavo FernandoBRA0122U20Torigno Nostro ClubBRA
SpasianoGiuseppeBRA0123VETTorigno Nostro ClubBRA
Carvalho da Silva AlvesWandersonBRA0124VET-BRA
Gonçalves CruzCarlos AlbertoBRA0125OPEN-BRA
PereiraPaulo CesarBRA0127OPENFênixBRA
CoutoBrenoBRA0128U16-BRA
Pereira da SilvaRicardoBRA0129OPENBangu Atlético ClubeBRA
TitoMarcelo LuizBRA0130VET-BRA
Sigolo de SousaRafael ViniciusBRA0131OPENBangu Atlético ClubeBRA
MarfaRóbson FabricioBRA0132VET-BRA
Santana CassafuzKaiky AdrianoBRA0133U16Bangu Atlético ClubeBRA
Costa JúniorEmanoel JoséBRA0134OPENBangu Atlético ClubeBRA
Andrade MartinsArthurBRA0135U16Torigno Nostro ClubBRA
CassisThiago DiasBRA0136OPENSC Corinthians PaulistaBRA
dos SantosAntonio CarlosBRA0137VETSC Corinthians PaulistaBRA
AcevedoGabriel BRA0138U16Torigno Nostro ClubBRA
ProcídioGuilherme BravatiBRA0139U12Torigno Nostro ClubBRA
PortioliFernando HenriqueBRA0140U16Torigno Nostro ClubBRA
GentaPedro CanaliBRA0141U12S.E. PalmeirasBRA
GeraldisGabriel SantosBRA0142U16Torigno Nostro ClubBRA
do Amaral Guerson VitaÉberBRA0143OPENBangu Atlético ClubeBRA
BaxterDaveCAN0000VETHot Club d'EcosseCAN
MeihuizenMarkCAN0001VETCentral Nova TFACAN
HoopferShaneCAN0002VETCalgary SCCAN
RedmondBrianCAN0003Calgary SCCAN
RemondJamesCAN0004Calgary SCCAN
BraunJoshCAN0005OPENCalgary SCCAN
HoopferTravisCAN0006OPENCalgary SCCAN
StevensonLoganCAN0007Calgary SCCAN
HaylettNathanCAN0008OPENCalgary SCCAN
HerrelBenCAN0009OPENCalgary SCCAN
KhairaGurmeetCAN0010VETWest Coast TSCCAN
RandhawaParjeshCAN0011OPENWest Coast TSCCAN
BalShaanCAN0012OPENWest Coast TSCCAN
HoRichardCAN0013VETWest Coast TSCCAN
ThorntonAllanCAN0014VETToronto SLCAN
WattsJeffCAN0015VETToronto SLCAN
SextonPeterCAN0016VETHamilton SCCAN
McNabStephanCAN0017VETHamilton SCCAN
SextonBrodynCAN0018OPENHamilton SCCAN
SextonLiamCAN0019OPENHamilton SCCAN
BurtShaunCAN0020VETHamilton SCCAN
ClarksonIainCAN0021OPENHamilton SCCAN
RokoskiKyleCAN0022OPENHamilton SCCAN
LemakAndrewCAN0023OPENHamilton SCCAN
MooreChrisCAN0024OPENHamilton SCCAN
MooreGeraldCAN0025VETHamilton SCCAN
SextonJohnCAN0026VETHamilton SCCAN
WurthmanBehnCAN0027VETHamilton SCCAN
MckayJohnCAN0028VETHamilton SCCAN
BurtPaulCAN0029VETHamilton SCCAN
LovegroveShawnCAN0030VETHamilton SCCAN
FallieChrisCAN0031VETHamilton SCCAN
PivattRonCAN0032Hamilton SCCAN
OtterMickCAN0033Hamilton SCCAN
OtterDanCAN0034Hamilton SCCAN
MckayKeiranCAN0035Hamilton SCCAN
KadriRiadCAN0036Calgary SCCAN
WaldonJaredCAN0037Calgary SCCAN
StevensonTomCAN0038Calgary SCCAN
FerellChrisCAN0039Hamilton SCCAN
SuffolettaKevinCAN0040Hamilton SCCAN
HathawayDaneCAN0041Hamilton SCCAN
KhairaSarjitCAN0042VETWest Coast TSCCAN
KhairaGavinCAN0043U20West Coast TSCCAN
SgroMikeCAN0044OPENToronto SCCAN
ChieffalloMikeCAN0045OPENToronto SCCAN
DeveyMikeCAN0046OPENToronto SCCAN
RuffoloRichardCAN0047OPENToronto SCCAN
MoreiraChrisCAN0048OPENToronto SCCAN
RacetteBenoitCAN0049CS MontréalCAN
CharleboisMartinCAN0050CS MontréalCAN
CharleboisMathisCAN0051CS MontréalCAN
PerdaensFrédéricCAN0052VETSC TemplouxCAN
ChristieHowardCAN0053Toronto SCCAN
O'NeilLiamCAN0054Toronto SCCAN
FlorentinoEricCAN0055Toronto SCCAN
Rodriguez FariaAlekseiCHL0001VETCabamiCHL
Galindo PerezMarco AntonioCHL0002VETCabamiCHL
Tapia GonzalezAlejandraCHL0003U20CabamiCHL
Morales VillanuevaScarlet ElisabetCHL0004U16CabamiCHL
Sengoku GeraldoFernando ManuelCHL0005U16CabamiCHL
RiccomagnoFlavioCHL0006VETCabamiCHL
AndreasPaulCYP0001VET-CYP
AndronikouAndyCYP0002OPENNicosia TFCCYP
ConstantinouAndreasCYP0003OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
HadjitheklisTheodosisCYP0004OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
IoannidesNeophytosCYP0005OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
KalopsidiotisKostasCYP0006OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
KalopsidiotisMarcosCYP0007OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
KouratzisStefanosCYP0008VETNicosia TFCCYP
KtenasKyriacosCYP0009OPENBruxelles Capitale TFCCYP
KyriacouMariosCYP0010VETNicosia TFCCYP
NicolauChristosCYP0011OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
O'HareRobCYP0012VETYorkshire PhoenixCYP
ParperisDimitrisCYP0013VETNicosia TFCCYP
SarrisAlexandrosCYP0014OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
SarrisDanielCYP0015OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
SarrisMikelCYP0016OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
SarrisNikolasCYP0017OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
SocratousChristosCYP0018OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
VassiliadesGeorgeCYP0019VETNicosia TFCCYP
ZangylosGiorgosCYP0020VETFamagusta TFCCYP
ZinonosGiannisCYP0021OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
ZorbisPambosCYP0022OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
ZorbisVangelisCYP0023OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
IoannouChristakisCYP0026VETNicosia TFCCYP
KarayiannisAchillesCYP0027Nicosia TFCCYP
GregoriouNickCYP0028-CYP
BargillyAntonisCYP0029Nicosia TFCCYP
KarayiannisYiannosCYP0030VETNicosia TFCCYP
SavvaChristosCYP0031-CYP
ChristoforouKleanthosCYP0032-CYP
ShiamishisNicolasCYP0034OPEN-CYP
StylianouGiorgosCYP0035OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
HadjikyprisChristofisCYP0036OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
VavourakisVasileiosCYP0037OPENDundee United TFCCYP
HadjikyprisMeliosCYP0038OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
IoannouNikolasCYP0039VETFamagusta TFCCYP
AntoniouLoukasCYP0040VETFamagusta TFCCYP
KoureasGiannisCYP0041OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
GeorgiouNikitasCYP0042OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
LysandrouAndonisCYP0043VETFamagusta TFCCYP
TsokatksidesAlkiviadesCYP0044OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
NikolauMariosCYP0045OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
PappasAngelosCYP0046OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
MichelAndrewCYP0047VETLarnaca TFCCYP
ParaskevasKonstandinosCYP0048U20Famagusta TFCCYP
MitellasMarinosCYP0049U20Famagusta TFCCYP
MougisSophoklisCYP0050U20Famagusta TFCCYP
SydiropoulosMaximosCYP0051OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
ThemistokleousMariosCYP0052U20Famagusta TFCCYP
LazzariDavidCZE0001VETCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
TichonJakubCZE0002OPENCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
VackeDavidCZE0003OPENCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
VanekDominikCZE0004OPENCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
ZucchiMarcoCZE0005VETBudapest SubbuteoCZE
GambaDanieleCZE0006VETCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
YoungDavidCZE0007VETCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
VackeOndrejCZE0008OPENCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
UchytilJiriCZE0009OPENBudapest SubbuteoCZE
OplStanislavCZE0010VETCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
Di StefanoPaoloCZE0011VETCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
NovotnyMartinCZE0012VETCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
PetersenThomasDEN0001OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
LundRasmusDEN0002OPENRochefort TSDEN
Emil ChristiansenChristianDEN0003OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenDEN
FursundPeterDEN0004VETLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Staal NielsenJesperDEN0005VETLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Staal NielsenKristianDEN0006OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Staal NielsenAndersDEN0007OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Staal NielsenRasmusDEN0008OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
BentzenJonasDEN0009OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Buhl HansenAndersDEN0010OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Gold ChristiansenTommyDEN0011OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Lange KlausenTommasDEN0012VETLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
KristensenKamillaDEN0013OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
EnevoldsenLukasDEN0014OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
WilseNicoDEN0015OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
HonoreLasseDEN0016OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
FrederiksenDavidDEN0017OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Staal NielsenFrankDEN0018VETLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
GørtzChristianDEN0019OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
HedegårdMichaelDEN0035VETLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
JørgensenKatrineDEN0036OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
EnevoldsenThygeDEN0037VETLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
EnevoldsenJensDEN0038OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
EnevoldsenSimonDEN0039OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
PetersenAndreasDEN0040OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
VendebækFritsDEN0041VETLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
MadsenMagnus EmilDEN0042OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
HonoreMagnusDEN0043OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
PetersenVictorDEN0044OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
PetersenAlexanderDEN0045OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Achton BoelWilliamDEN0046OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
PedersenMikiDEN0047OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
ClemmensenOliverDEN0048OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
LindSebastianDEN0049OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
LundPatrickDEN0050OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
NørregaardStephanDEN0051OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
FranckJonasDEN0052OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
KristensenThomas HjorthDEN0053OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
RanklitNickDEN0054OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
FromPatrickDEN0055OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
StagstedRasmusDEN0056OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
HansenBrian IllumDEN0058OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
JohansenMajaDEN0059OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
KristensenKimDEN0060OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
ThorsenRuneDEN0061OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
AndreasenFrankDEN0062OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
KristensenDanielDEN0063OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
AndersenUlrikDEN0064OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
SørensenDorthe BremholmDEN0065OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
SpanggaardAnders PeterDEN0066OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
MikkelsenEgon LundDEN0067VETLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
PostLouise HaveDEN0068OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
EsmarkOleDEN0069OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Bech KaysenCamillaDEN0070OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Eeg JensenAndréDEN0071OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
HarregaardJonathanDEN0072OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
MartensHansDEN0073VETLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
ThorbechJacobDEN0074OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Falk-HansenKristofferDEN0081U16Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
LønfeldtKasperDEN0085U16Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
RavnborgMartinDEN0089U20Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
DabbasMinnaDEN0090U20Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
DabbasAhmadDEN0091U20Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
DabbasMohammadDEN0092U16Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
FrederiksenBenjaminDEN0093U16Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
RaarupDanielDEN0094U16Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
MartensTobias HøjDEN0095U12Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
MartensLaura HøjDEN0096U16Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
MartensRasmus HøjDEN0097U12Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
BryderMadsDEN0098VETLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
PeitersenUffeDEN0099VETLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
KlugeJuliusDEN0100U16Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Milbo HansenNadjaDEN0101U16Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
FaourMohammadDEN0102U16Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
DabbasBatoolDEN0103U20Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
MøllerBertramDEN0104U12Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
BøgeJonasDEN0105OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
IdrissMohammadDEN0106U16Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
FaourKhalilDEN0107U16Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
ValentinMihaiDEN0108U20Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
KnudsenTobiasDEN0109OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
DabbasSafaDEN0110U20Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
MørchMagnusDEN0111U16Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
MartinelliLucaENG0323VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoENG
CollinsAlanENG0023VETCCT Eagles NapoliENG
ParnabyMatthewENG0002U20Yorkshire PhoenixENG
HoddsMartinENG0009VETDundee United TFCENG
LawrensonSophieENG0042U16Yorkshire PhoenixENG
ButlerLiamENG0046U16Cambridgeshire CosmosENG
BellefontaineElliottENG0049OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenENG
BennettKasparENG0051OPENMaster SanremoENG
ThomasChrisENG0054OPENThe Glide, Slide, Chip & Dip ClubENG
FinchJustinENG0057VETThe Glide, Slide, Chip & Dip ClubENG
SleethPeterENG0058VETWest Midlands SCENG
Mc CormickDanielENG0079U20Kent Invicta TFCENG
ArnoldKyeENG0083U20Kent Invicta TFCENG
ElliottDerrinENG0085U20Kent Invicta TFCENG
KinradeBrianENG0086VETMoralzarzal Subbuteo CADENG
KinradeJosephENG0088U20Moralzarzal Subbuteo CADENG
DaleyBrianENG0089VETLondon Road Subbuteo TSCENG
ClarkDarrenENG0092VETCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMENG
TarryColinENG0100VETThe White StarENG
PriceThomasENG0102U20Kent Invicta TFCENG
CollinsThomasENG0110U20Kent Invicta TFCENG
SilvesterJacobENG0127U20Kent Invicta TFCENG
VarneyBobENG0131VETCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMENG
BellefontaineFrancescaENG0134U16Cardiff Bluebirds TFCENG
StemitsiotisPanagiotisENG0155VETHarrow Hawks TSCENG
LavenderBrandonENG0171OPENSC FlandersENG
PeterschiniggRudiENG0176VETHarrow Hawks TSCENG
LilleyDannyENG0191OPENManchester TFCENG
StaplesAbbieENG0195U20Yorkshire PhoenixENG
GeorgeJoeENG0227U20Kent Invicta TFCENG
CordellKevinENG0231OPENLondon & Essex UnitedENG
LucasBenjaminENG0271U20London & Essex UnitedENG
HumphreysJoshuaENG0280U20Kent Invicta TFCENG
AtkinConorENG0284U20Kent Invicta TFCENG
PeterschiniggDavidENG0296U20Harrow Hawks TSCENG
LariniAnthonyENG0307U20Kent Invicta TFCENG
OsborneJaydenENG0309U20London & Essex UnitedENG
LaceyThomasENG0311U20Kent Invicta TFCENG
ClarkDannyENG0315U20Kent Invicta TFCENG
ForemanJoshuaENG0318U20Kent Invicta TFCENG
KellySamENG0330U20Kent Invicta TFCENG
TomsNathanENG0331U20Kent Invicta TFCENG
TomsAlexENG0332U20Kent Invicta TFCENG
SilvesterNathanENG0337U16Kent Invicta TFCENG
GhigliottiMarcoENG0339VETSC Marassi GenovaENG
HammondsMickENG0346VETWolverhampton SFCENG
BeckettOllieENG0348U16London Road Subbuteo TSCENG
ScottJustinENG0356VETWolverhampton SFCENG
BadgerRichardENG0357VETWolverhampton SFCENG
WhittleLucaszENG0358U16Liverpool TSCENG
McdonaghCurtisENG0362Liverpool TSCENG
McdonaghRubinENG0363Liverpool TSCENG
BadgerGageENG0369Wolverhampton SFCENG
PearsonNickENG0370VETLondon Road Subbuteo TSCENG
LeeAlanENG0373VETFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxENG
WalshConnorENG0374Yorkshire PhoenixENG
de PaulisMatteoENG0375OPEN-ENG
ListerJohnENG0376VETLondon Road Subbuteo TSCENG
RoperGavinENG0377OPENEast Lancashire Subbuteo clubENG
WilkinsonRobENG0378OPENEast Lancashire Subbuteo clubENG
LeggDaveENG0379VETEast Lancashire Subbuteo clubENG
PounderBradENG0380OPENEast Lancashire Subbuteo clubENG
ShawStephenENG0381OPENEast Lancashire Subbuteo clubENG
IngleTimENG0382VETEast Lancashire Subbuteo clubENG
GrundyAndyENG0383VETEast Lancashire Subbuteo clubENG
BrownAlENG0384VETEast Lancashire Subbuteo clubENG
ScholesDave ENG0385OPENEast Lancashire Subbuteo clubENG
DunneShaunENG0386OPENEast Lancashire Subbuteo clubENG
DunneKenENG0387VETEast Lancashire Subbuteo clubENG
RainfordWesleyENG0388OPENEast Lancashire Subbuteo clubENG
CulshawAnthonyENG0389VETEast Lancashire Subbuteo clubENG
MartínezArturoESP0001VETACS Perugia 1973ESP
MárquezJosé LuisESP0002VETMoralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
PratsVicençESP0006VETTiburones FMESP
BenitaRaúlESP0011VETAFT Turia 1981ESP
GallartDavidESP0013VETAFT Turia 1981ESP
GómezFernandoESP0014VETAFT Turia 1981ESP
GranadosJuan CarlosESP0015VETCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
HerediaMiguel ÁngelESP0016VETCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
CayuelaFranciscoESP0018OPENCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
MateosAlbertoESP0019OPENSC Fiamme AzzurreESP
MateosLuisESP0022OPENVirtus 4strade SC RietiESP
AraujoÁlexESP0023OPENAFT Turia 1981ESP
FloresCarlosESP0024OPENF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaESP
ChironaFranciscoESP0029VETAFT Turia 1981ESP
ValverdeÁngelESP0033OPENCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
LópezMiguel ÁngelESP0036OPENMallorca Águilas FMESP
ClemaresManuelESP0039VETAFT Turia 1981ESP
NogueraJuanESP0040OPENSC Fiamme AzzurreESP
Gómez RosJosé A.ESP0042OPENSPQR MMIX RomaESP
López SoligóJorge JuanESP0051VET-ESP
EscuderoSantiagoESP0052OPENAFT Turia 1981ESP
OrtínPedroESP0053OPENCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
CollFerranESP0059VETTiburones FMESP
GarcíaIsaacESP0061VETMoralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
CapponiPieroESP0062VETCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
FeyjooJosé MaríaESP0063VETMoralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
CandelasJulioESP0064VETMoralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
BalaguerGuillemESP0065OPENBarcelona FTESP
LigósMarcESP0067OPENAFT Turia 1981ESP
MéndezLuis FelipeESP0068VETTiburones FMESP
MontañoAntonioESP0069VETTiburones FMESP
MontañoAlfonsoESP0070OPENTiburones FMESP
CastellanoJosé M.ESP0076VETMallorca Águilas FMESP
LópezLuisESP0080VETTiburones FMESP
Castellano GonzálezSergioESP0081OPENMallorca Águilas FMESP
GonzálezDavidESP0121OPENThe New Era SCESP
CasínAntonio JesúsESP0131OPENThe New Era SCESP
PérezFranciscoESP0184VETMallorca Águilas FMESP
SastreXiscoESP0186VETMallorca Águilas FMESP
SomozaJosé DavidESP0187VETMallorca Águilas FMESP
SánchezJosé ManuelESP0188VETMallorca Águilas FMESP
GerosaPaoloESP0201VETMallorca Águilas FMESP
MartínezÁlvaroESP0204VETSC MadridESP
Gerosa CisnerosBrunoESP0205OPENMallorca Águilas FMESP
GarcíaJuan AndrésESP0219OPENMallorca Águilas FMESP
FernándezAntonioESP0242OPENThe New Era SCESP
GarcíaJuan AntonioESP0352VETSC MadridESP
CarrascalJuan CarlosESP0353VETMallorca Águilas FMESP
CanoLuisESP0354OPENCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
QuirosLuis RodríguezESP0358VETSC MóstolesESP
EglicerioJuliaESP0366VETMoralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
RomeroManuelESP0372OPENEuropa FC TSCESP
GonzálezJosé PedroESP0378OPENSC UD Santa María FMESP
ParisMiguel ÁngelESP0379OPENSC UD Santa María FMESP
Junquera MiñambresJavierESP0381U16CFM Manolo PreciadoESP
Junquera QuintanaJavierESP0382VETCFM Manolo PreciadoESP
TejadoFranciscoESP0384VETSC UD Santa María FMESP
Junquera QuintanaJuanESP0386VETFM La PlazoletaESP
Junquera MartínezJuanESP0387OPENCFM Manolo PreciadoESP
MuñozFrancisco JavierESP0389VETSC MóstolesESP
JunqueraJaimeESP0391OPENCFM Manolo PreciadoESP
EtxebarriaKepaESP0392OPENCFT PuylaurensESP
SáizMarcosESP0398U16CFM Manolo PreciadoESP
PadillaSergioESP0401OPENCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
JiménezCurroESP0402U20Tiburones FMESP
GómezAlbertoESP0404VETCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
AresHectorESP0408U16CFM Manolo PreciadoESP
MuñozMaríaESP0410U16SC MóstolesESP
MuñozAndrésESP0411U12SC MóstolesESP
De MiguelTxemaESP0412VETSC MadridESP
PérezIvanESP0415OPENTiburones FMESP
PintoCarlosESP0416U16SC MóstolesESP
PintoJuan CarlosESP0417VETSC MóstolesESP
Torres CabezasJoséESP0427U16AC Los Remedios FMESP
MairelesPaulaESP0430U20Tiburones FMESP
MatabuenaMiguel ÁngelESP0433VETFM La PlazoletaESP
CortizPepeESP0434VETFM La PlazoletaESP
De la VegaDavidESP0435VETFM La PlazoletaESP
HaroJuan ManuelESP0436VETFM La PlazoletaESP
IlievÁlex NaydenovESP0437U16AFT Turia 1981ESP
AntúnezCristianESP0439U16Tiburones FMESP
MairelesJesúsESP0441U16Tiburones FMESP
RamírezAlbertoESP0442OPENMallorca Águilas FMESP
AlsinaGuillemESP0448VETBarcelona FTESP
ReyesJesús MaiESP0449OPENTiburones FMESP
ClericiPaoloESP0452VETSC MadridESP
De MiguelHugoESP0453U12SC MadridESP
IbáñezÍñigoESP0454VETSC BarakaldoESP
GamitoJosé EnriqueESP0455U20Tiburones FMESP
PérezÁlvaroESP0456U16Tiburones FMESP
ParrillaDanielESP0457OPENSC MóstolesESP
BenaventPedroESP0458VETAFT Turia 1981ESP
PirovaStefkaESP0461VETAFT Turia 1981ESP
García GonzálezDavidESP0463OPENSC MóstolesESP
FuertesCésarESP0464OPENAFT Turia 1981ESP
MartínezAbrahamESP0465OPENAFT Turia 1981ESP
BenitaRubénESP0466U16AFT Turia 1981ESP
CastilloMarioESP0467OPENSC UD Santa María FMESP
CarrerasMiguel ÁngelESP0470U16AC Los Remedios FMESP
García JiménezFranciscoESP0476U16AC Los Remedios FMESP
AlfaroIsaacESP0477U16Tiburones FMESP
BorbonesFerranESP0478VETBarcelona FTESP
LeónRafaelESP0479OPENFM La PlazoletaESP
PérezHéctorESP0480VETSC MadridESP
MartínezAdriánESP0482U16CFM Manolo PreciadoESP
HerráezJuan PabloESP0487U16Moralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
RuizErnestoESP0488VETFM La PlazoletaESP
HernándezAntonio ManuelESP0490VETBarcelona FTESP
GeronèsJordiESP0494OPENBarcelona FTESP
AcuñaIvánESP0495OPENBarcelona FTESP
MuñozManuelESP0496U20SC MóstolesESP
CarrassiPasqualeESP0498VETMoralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
McAulayDavidESP0499VETMoralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
HerráezAmadorESP0500U16Moralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
RamosMoisésESP0506OPENSC BarakaldoESP
RedondoManuelESP0508OPENFM La PlazoletaESP
AlonsoJosebaESP0509OPENSC MóstolesESP
SalazarJosé AntonioESP0510OPENSC BarakaldoESP
BenitaÁlvaroESP0511U12AFT Turia 1981ESP
DíezMiguelESP0512VETSC BarakaldoESP
CuencaJean-MichelESP0513VETTiburones FMESP
MastroianniFabioESP0520OPENMallorca Águilas FMESP
RibéSergiESP0521VETBarcelona FTESP
MartínEduardoESP0523VETSC BarakaldoESP
BadosaDiegoESP0524VETSC BarakaldoESP
BlancoOscarESP0525OPENSC BarakaldoESP
RegueraManuelESP0526OPENFM La PlazoletaESP
NavarroÁlvaroESP0527U16AC Los Remedios FMESP
GonzálezAntonio F.ESP0529U16AC Los Remedios FMESP
LópezVictorianoESP0530OPENAC Los Remedios FMESP
LópezDanielESP0531U12AC Los Remedios FMESP
EscuderoEmilioESP0535VETMoralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
NavasSebastiánESP0537VETBarcelona FTESP
GómezRafaelESP0538VETAFT Turia 1981ESP
SomozaJoelESP0539U20Mallorca Águilas FMESP
LeónSantiagoESP0540U12FM La PlazoletaESP
OuddaAnouarESP0541OPENSC BarakaldoESP
VillaoEnriqueESP0542U12Moralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
EstébanezLopeESP0543U12Moralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
MoránRaulESP0544VETMoralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
PratRicard CarlesESP0545OPENBarcelona FTESP
PratAlbert CarlesESP0546VETBarcelona FTESP
Reguera MuñozManuelESP0547U12AC Los Remedios FMESP
UchaFranciscoESP0548OPEN-ESP
el IdrissiImaneESP0549U16Moralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
JuárezJavierESP0550OPENSC UD Santa María FMESP
RosaToniESP0551OPENAS Iluro Futbol TaulaESP
RosaMartíESP0552U12AS Iluro Futbol TaulaESP
MoreiraErickESP0553U12Moralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
BlomgrenKasseFIN0001OPENPorvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
De BruijnSamiFIN0002OPENSPS Jakomäen NousuFIN
EkholmTimoFIN0003OPENHesu PJKFIN
FredrikssonMatiasFIN0004OPENKurvin SubuFIN
GrönforsKaiFIN0005OPENSisu TFCFIN
HakkarainenKariFIN0006VETSisu TFCFIN
HalmetojaSakuFIN0007VET-FIN
HannukkaSamiFIN0008OPENTFC LynxFIN
HantunenJarkkoFIN0009VETSisu TFCFIN
HujalaTommiFIN0010VETHesu PJKFIN
HölttäJuha-PekkaFIN0011OPENTFC LynxFIN
HölttäWilleFIN0012OPENTFC LynxFIN
KarhunenMarkoFIN0013VETTFC LynxFIN
KarppanenJoniFIN0014OPENTFC LynxFIN
KatilaHenriFIN0015OPENPorvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
KatilaMikoFIN0016OPENPorvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
KatilaPetriFIN0017VETPorvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
KokkonenPetriFIN0018OPEN-FIN
KouvonkorpiVesaFIN0019OPENSisu TFCFIN
KujalaJarkkoFIN0020Kurvin SubuFIN
KurhelaEmilFIN0021OPEN-FIN
KyyräAapeliFIN0022OPENJyväskylän Subbuteo kerhoFIN
LaineHarriFIN0023OPEN-FIN
LeppäläMikuFIN0024OPENTFC LynxFIN
LiesivaaraJanneFIN0025VETHesu PJKFIN
LindholmJarkkoFIN0026OPENTFC LynxFIN
MobergJeremiasFIN0027U20Porvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
MobergJonatanFIN0028OPENPorvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
MobergLasseFIN0029OPENPorvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
MustonenJaniFIN0030VETTFC LynxFIN
MäkeläMikaFIN0031VETPorvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
NevalainenMikkoFIN0032OPENTFC LynxFIN
NieminenMiroFIN0033OPEN-FIN
NärhiVesaFIN0034-FIN
PakkanenMikaFIN0035-FIN
PekkalaPetriFIN0036VETHesu PJKFIN
PeltonenNikoFIN0037Porvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
PietiläPasiFIN0038VETSPS Jakomäen NousuFIN
RepoArtoFIN0039VETJyväskylän Subbuteo kerhoFIN
SihvolaJuhoFIN0040OPENSisu TFCFIN
SihvolaTeemuFIN0041OPENSisu TFCFIN
TiikkajaMarkoFIN0042VET-FIN
TuominenIleFIN0043VETPorvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
TuominenJereFIN0044OPENPorvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
TuuriMikaFIN0045Hesu PJKFIN
WilskmanJyrkiFIN0046VETSPS Jakomäen NousuFIN
WälmäJaakkoFIN0047OPENSPS Jakomäen NousuFIN
VäänänenAnttiFIN0048OPENSPS Jakomäen NousuFIN
JeneyMiklosFIN0049OPENSPS Jakomäen NousuFIN
DiradourianMargotFRA0002OPENCS FirenzeFRA
BalardJean-FrançoisFRA0010VETCFT PuylaurensFRA
TrouillardRogerFRA0011VETCFT PuylaurensFRA
LeroySergeFRA0012VETCFT PuylaurensFRA
DiradourianChristopheFRA0013VETCS FirenzeFRA
NaszalyiEricFRA0014VETFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
VivronThierryFRA0016VETFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
GorgetteEmmanuelFRA0017OPENFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
AmbernyJean-MarieFRA0018VETFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
DonvalAxelFRA0019VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoFRA
ModesteAxelFRA0020VETFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
ZakiDavidFRA0021VETFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
LienhardtEricFRA0023VETFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
PontéThomasFRA0024OPENCeltic Combourg CFTFRA
ModesteThéoFRA0025OPENFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
NaszalyiPaulFRA0026OPENFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
Le TenoLucieFRA0028OPENElan SC ChampsFRA
HerbautAntoineFRA0034OPENElan SC ChampsFRA
HerbautAudreyFRA0035OPENElan SC ChampsFRA
RubiJean-FrançoisFRA0036VETElan SC ChampsFRA
LedieuJohnnyFRA0038OPENElan SC ChampsFRA
GuyotFrançoiseFRA0039VETElan SC ChampsFRA
JalbertThierryFRA0040VETElan SC ChampsFRA
PommierStéphaneFRA0056VETFTC CaenFRA
FouetillouJean-MarieFRA0059VETFTC CaenFRA
SagitOlivierFRA0060OPENFTC CaenFRA
PommierRaphaëlFRA0062OPENFTC CaenFRA
BastinOlivierFRA0069VETCFT PuylaurensFRA
MidouxLudovicFRA0092OPENAS HennuyerFRA
SoretRémiFRA0093OPENAS HennuyerFRA
RakowskiHervéFRA0095VETFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
FuseauChristopheFRA0106VETCeltic Combourg CFTFRA
LoursRémyFRA0109OPENST StembertFRA
AussetLaurentFRA0119VETElan SC ChampsFRA
AussetQuentinFRA0120U16Elan SC ChampsFRA
DuboisXavierFRA0122VETFTC CaenFRA
FinoHervéFRA0157VETFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
MonteiroChristopheFRA0164VETFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
MidouxRafaëlFRA0168U16AS HennuyerFRA
SoretLouisFRA0169U12AS HennuyerFRA
DubreuilFranckFRA0170VETElan SC ChampsFRA
GarnierStéphanieFRA0171OPENASD SC SalernitanaFRA
RivièreIrèneFRA0174OPENFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
HerbautGillesFRA0175VETElan SC ChampsFRA
Lo PretiLorenzoFRA0176U20FTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
CoquillonFanchFRA0178U16Celtic Combourg CFTFRA
BlancMickaëlFRA0179OPENFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
BlanchonJulien FRA0180VETFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
BolussetNoéFRA0181U16FTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
GrangierPatriceFRA0182VETFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
GuyotDanielFRA0183VETFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
PolsinelliDenisFRA0185VETFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
DurandDavidFRA0186VETFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
PandolfiCédricFRA0187VETFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
BonnetCyprienFRA0189U20FTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
MeygretLaurentFRA0190OPENFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
FranceChistopheFRA0191VETFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
BolussetCyrilFRA0194VETFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
BouschFlavienFRA0195OPEN-FRA
JailletLaurentFRA0210VETElan SC ChampsFRA
GadaisRomainFRA0214OPENCFT PuylaurensFRA
LafontaineRomainFRA0216OPENRochefort TSFRA
FavierPierreFRA0217VETCFT PuylaurensFRA
BanscherusLeifGER0002OPENTV Germania KaiserauGER
BüsingAlexanderGER0003OPENBarcelona FTGER
BüsingThossaGER0004VETTV Germania KaiserauGER
BüsingVictoriaGER0005OPENTV Germania KaiserauGER
HerrmannsdörferFelixGER0007OPENTV Germania KaiserauGER
KrauseMaikeGER0009OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
SchulzRenéGER0010OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
SchulzMarcelGER0011OPENBSC SchwalbachGER
SchrottMartinGER0012VETSSG Borussia BergkamenGER
SelsenUlrichGER0013VETSC Germania Schwerte 76GER
SauerweinDieterGER0014VETTV Germania KaiserauGER
VulpesFredGER0015VETTFC Rhein-Hessen WiesbadenGER
BiancoFabioGER0018OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
EgerFelixGER0019OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
KegenbeinBjörnGER0021OPENTFC MattersburgGER
KwiatkowskiMarcelGER0022OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
OdelgaMatthiasGER0024OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
PröhleThomasGER0026VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
RöttjerJensGER0027VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
StolzenbergMichaelGER0029OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
TilgnerMarcusGER0030VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
VogtRainerGER0031VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
BärwaldDirkGER0032VETTSL Dortmund 61GER
BärwaldVolkerGER0033VETTSL Dortmund 61GER
BoddenbergStephanGER0034OPENTSL Dortmund 61GER
BreselgStevenGER0035OPENSSG Borussia BergkamenGER
HagenkötterFrankGER0036VETTV Germania KaiserauGER
HagenkötterKaiGER0037OPENSC Catania 1987GER
SchulzDominikGER0038OPENTV Germania KaiserauGER
MaazMaikoGER0039OPENTSL Dortmund 61GER
GottkeOlafGER0040VETSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
GottkeKlausGER0041VETSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
KnufRudiGER0042OPENAtlas FTCGER
MolinaroFriedelGER0043VETSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
MolinaroMarioGER0044OPENSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
LindnerMarkusGER0045VETSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
SeidelOlafGER0046VETSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
SchneiderAxelGER0047VETSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
SchneiderWolfgangGER0049VETSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
MangerMarcGER0050VETSTV 97 HohenloheGER
GreierFrankGER0051VETSTV 97 HohenloheGER
SartorWolfgangGER0052VETSCN IdsteinGER
GöbelWolfgangGER0055VETSC Kickers 69 OffenbachGER
PreuAchimGER0056VETSC Kickers 69 OffenbachGER
SchaupMichaelGER0057VETSC Kickers 69 OffenbachGER
WalperGerhardGER0058VETSC Kickers 69 OffenbachGER
BauerBerndGER0059VETTSG Rain 1970GER
GöhringJürgenGER0060VETTSG Rain 1970GER
GöhringChristianGER0061OPENTSG Rain 1970GER
GrunwaldPatrickGER0062OPENTSG Rain 1970GER
Jung SeniorAndreasGER0063VETTSG Rain 1970GER
Jung JuniorAndreasGER0064OPENTSG Rain 1970GER
MairArnoldGER0065VETTSG Rain 1970GER
MairWolfgangGER0066VETTSG Rain 1970GER
PoppRolandGER0067VETBSC SchwalbachGER
PoppBenediktGER0068OPENTSG Rain 1970GER
RiehlFlorianGER0069OPENTSG Rain 1970GER
RufAlexanderGER0070OPENTSG Rain 1970GER
RufHansGER0071VETTSG Rain 1970GER
VulpesConnyGER0073OPENTSG Rain 1970GER
GersieHagenGER0074OPENTFC Rhein-Hessen WiesbadenGER
PoppHaraldGER0076VET1.SFC SelbGER
BeifußMichaelGER0077VETBSC SchwalbachGER
GersieJanusGER0078VETBSC SchwalbachGER
KapplMichaelGER0079VETBSC SchwalbachGER
ThieleStephanGER0081VETBSC SchwalbachGER
WinklerThomasGER0082VETBSC SchwalbachGER
ScheurerRainerGER0083VETBSC SchwalbachGER
IhleBernhardGER0084VETSB Komet FrankfurtGER
HornTomGER0085VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
PoppTobiasGER0088U20TSG Rain 1970GER
BadziungDanielGER0089OPENSSG Borussia BergkamenGER
KrauseAlwinGER0092U20Sparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
JungMoritzGER0094U20TSG Rain 1970GER
BoerHenrikGER0095OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
ReitzMarcGER0096OPENBSC SchwalbachGER
SkroblinSaschaGER0097OPENTSL Dortmund 61GER
SchneiderPatrickGER0101OPENSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
TholenBerndGER0102VETEssener SCGER
EiringWilfriedGER0103VETTSL Dortmund 61GER
WagnerRobertGER0104VETMinimannia AachenGER
StillerFrankGER0105VETMaster SanremoGER
MulasmajicEdinGER0107VETTV Germania KaiserauGER
KalytaFrankGER0108OPENMinimannia AachenGER
YilmazYeliskanGER0109OPENMinimannia AachenGER
PoreskiJoshuaGER0111U16SUB KaiserauGER
StillerUweGER0112VETMaster SanremoGER
HäckerGerdGER0113VETSC München 2014GER
FreyRenéGER0114OPENSSG Borussia BergkamenGER
SchniederPatrickGER0115OPENSSG Borussia BergkamenGER
MulasmajicEkremGER0116U16SSG Borussia BergkamenGER
FritzKlausGER0117VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
MüllerAndreasGER0118VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
PrazynskiDariaGER0119OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
HäckerOskarGER0120U20SC München 2014GER
HentrichAnnikaGER0121OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
MaaßJensGER0122VETSC München 2014GER
KrauseSvenjaGER0123OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
GuthManfredGER0124VETSC München 2014GER
PretzelWilfriedGER0125VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
PretzelNicoGER0126OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
MüllerNicoGER0127VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
MatuschYannikGER0128U20TV Germania KaiserauGER
PolitzManuelGER0129U20TV Germania KaiserauGER
KrommydasPanagiotisGER0131VETSC HöpfigheimGER
Knezevic-SchlosserKatrinGER0132OPENTFC Rhein-Hessen WiesbadenGER
GrünbergDanielaGER0133OPENBSC SchwalbachGER
RustWernerGER0134VET1.TFC Aktivist Bergen 74GER
KronmüllerMelanieGER0135OPENSC HöpfigheimGER
BradkeKimGER0136U20TV Germania KaiserauGER
ReckzehBodoGER0137VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
FlemerMarianGER0138U20Sparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
LaurentiusFinnGER0139U20Sparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
EisenSaraGER0140OPENTSG Rain 1970GER
GuhrAndreasGER0141VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
GuhrThomasGER0142U16Sparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
FlemerPiaGER0143U16Sparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
StechernMatthiasGER0144VETGCT DLF GoriziaGER
ElesbaoFredGER0145OPENSG '94 HannoverGER
GolzeJenniferGER0146OPENTFC MattersburgGER
MartinezManuelGIB0001VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
FieldJohnGIB0002VETTiburones FMGIB
AlvarezLawrenceGIB0003VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
PalmerGuyGIB0004VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
TellezEddieGIB0005VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
CrispAlanGIB0006VETCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMGIB
SantosTomGIB0007VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
OsborneRichardGIB0008VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
BonaviaJose LuisGIB0009VETTiburones FMGIB
Luis BonaviaJoséGIB0009VETTiburones FMGIB
TellezKyleGIB0015OPENEuropa FC TSCGIB
Palmer JrGuyGIB0016OPENEuropa FC TSCGIB
OsborneJulianGIB0017OPENEuropa FC TSCGIB
PerezBrandonGIB0018OPEN-GIB
YeatsIanGIB0019OPEN-GIB
SevillaJayronGIB0035OPEN-GIB
CanoJasonGIB0043VETLincoln Red Imps Gibraltar TSCGIB
BonfanteJosephGIB0048VET-GIB
DeanPatrickGIB0049VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
AvellanoFrancisGIB0051OPENEuropa FC TSCGIB
DeanNiallGIB0052U20Europa FC TSCGIB
AvellanoLeonGIB0053U20Europa FC TSCGIB
DottoJonathanGIB0056OPENEuropa FC TSCGIB
BerliaqueRichardGIB0057VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
SanchezJose LuisGIB0058VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
CanillaJasonGIB0059VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
CaruanaFrancisGIB0060VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
HolmesAdrianGIB0061VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
DuranteBradleyGIB0062U20Europa FC TSCGIB
BaldachinoDanielGIB0063VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
FerraryLeeGIB0064OPENEuropa FC TSCGIB
LagueaGeraldGIB0065VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
BuckleyBrianGIB0066VETLincoln Red Imps Gibraltar TSCGIB
PapakonstantinouLazarosGRE0001VETAtlas FTCGRE
KoutroumanosLeonidasGRE0002VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KapsabelisMarcosGRE0003VETFoggia CTGRE
KoutroumanosEfthymiosGRE0004VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
DimopoulosPeriklisGRE0005VETCCT RomaGRE
DervisAdrianosGRE0006VETProteas Athens SCGRE
GkiochalasMiltiadisGRE0007VETAtlas FTCGRE
TriantafillouKonstantinosGRE0008VETTSC Falcons AthensGRE
KoutisGeorgiosGRE0009OPENTSC Falcons AthensGRE
PrantsoudisEvripidisGRE0010OPENLarissa TFCGRE
PlytasEvgeniosGRE0011VETCCT RomaGRE
NtakasIoannisGRE0012OPENBormla SCGRE
StamatopoulosDimitriosGRE0013VETAtlas FTCGRE
BeisNikolaosGRE0014OPENOlympia CSGRE
PitsarisChristosGRE0015OPENAthlitiki Enosi LarissasGRE
PoulidisAnargyrosGRE0016VETAtlas FTCGRE
PetronikolosGeorgiosGRE0017VETAtlas FTCGRE
PsihasNektariosGRE0018VET-GRE
VernadosMichalisGRE0019VET-GRE
VasiliouAlexisGRE0020VETAtlas FTCGRE
BogdanidisAchilleasGRE0021OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
StemitsiotisPanagiotisGRE0022VETHarrow Hawks TSCGRE
KidisChristosGRE0023OPENAthinaikos CSGRE
SklavounosNikolaosGRE0024VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KazantzoglouSerafimGRE0025VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
SkenterisNikolaosGRE0026VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KaratarakisMichalisGRE0027VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
ValantasisPanagiotisGRE0028VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
HotzakisStavrosGRE0029VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
GeorgopoulosGeorgiosGRE0030VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KrevvatasNikolaosGRE0031VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
SklavounakosNikolaosGRE0032VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
PapathanasiouVasileiosGRE0033OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KolidakisNikolaosGRE0034VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KolidakisGeorgiosGRE0035OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
MichalatosPanagiotisGRE0036VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
ArgirakoulisPanagiotisGRE0037VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
VernadakisManosGRE0038VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
PensasSpirosGRE0039VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
VrettakosDimitriosGRE0040VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
TsoukanarasNikolaosGRE0041OPENPanorama 1978 SCGRE
FitosKostasGRE0042OPENIppovotesGRE
CharalampidisCharalambosGRE0043OPEN-GRE
PourisChristosGRE0044VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
IoannouGerasimosGRE0045OPEN-GRE
CaseleyPavlosGRE0046VET-GRE
DrossopoulosNasosGRE0047VET-GRE
ArvanitisNikolaosGRE0048OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
KoulosousasSerafeimGRE0049VETProteas Athens SCGRE
SklavounosGeorgiosGRE0050VETIppovotesGRE
GiaglisAthanasiosGRE0051OPENLarissa TFCGRE
Polichronidis PolichroniadisDamianosGRE0052OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
TsimpoukasPavlosGRE0053OPEN-GRE
ArgyropoulosStavrosGRE0054VET-GRE
ManoloulisVasileiosGRE0055VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
MetzidakisApostolisGRE0056OPEN-GRE
BartzisAthanasiosGRE0057VETNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
BizasGeorgiosGRE0058OPENProteas Athens SCGRE
ChaitasCharalamposGRE0059VETBlade TSCGRE
FilippousisMichailGRE0060OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
FousterisEmanouilGRE0061VET-GRE
GouvelisGiannisGRE0062OPENNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
MavroeidakosIoannis D.GRE0063OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
KokkalisApostolosGRE0064VET-GRE
KontosSerafeimGRE0065VETAthinaikos CSGRE
KouvelasKonstantinosGRE0066OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
MakrydakisManousosGRE0067OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
MavroeidakosIoannis H.GRE0068OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
IoakimidisPanagiotisGRE0069OPEN-GRE
MavroeidakosSpyridonGRE0070OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
MetaxasIoannisGRE0071VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
MorosKonstantinosGRE0072VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
GarefalakisDimitrisGRE0073VET-GRE
NikolopoulosGiannisGRE0074OPEN-GRE
NterosAndreasGRE0075OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
PapadakisKonstantinosGRE0076VETNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
PapadoukakisDimitrisGRE0077VET-GRE
PappasNikolaosGRE0078VETOlympia CSGRE
DimakeasGeorgiosGRE0079VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
TsompanidisGeorgiosGRE0080OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
TsompanidisDimosGRE0081OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
RikosChristosGRE0082OPENAtlas FTCGRE
ArchimandritisChristosGRE0083VETTSC Falcons AthensGRE
AngelinasGeorgiosGRE0084VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
BiskinisPeriklisGRE0085VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
SymeonGeorgiosGRE0086OPEN-GRE
TzelatisAlexandrosGRE0087OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PritsisEvangelosGRE0088OPEN-GRE
KordantonopoulosIoannisGRE0089OPENNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
KordantonopoulosAthanasiosGRE0090OPENNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
PriftisAnastasiosGRE0091VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
AsimakopoulosChristosGRE0092VET-GRE
PetropoulosChristosGRE0093OPEN-GRE
PapanikolaouGeorgiosGRE0094VET-GRE
ArvanitakiNikolettaGRE0095OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
StamatopoulouAnastasiaGRE0096OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
LiaromatiPennyGRE0097OPEN-GRE
XykiViolettaGRE0098OPEN-GRE
TheologosAntoniosGRE0099VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KadinopoulosVasileiosGRE0100VETNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
PapanikolaouEleftheriaGRE0101VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PlesaNadaGRE0102VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PapouliasNikolaosGRE0103VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
KourouklisAngelosGRE0104VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
ChristodoulouApostolosGRE0105VET-GRE
FragkakisVelissariosGRE0106OPENTSC Falcons AthensGRE
ChantzarasSpyridonGRE0107OPENTSC Falcons AthensGRE
KoutisDionysiosGRE0108OPENTSC Falcons AthensGRE
NaskosNikolaosGRE0109VETAthinaikos CSGRE
AliadisPanagiotisGRE0110OPENAthinaikos CSGRE
DrosopoulosLamprosGRE0111VETTSC Falcons AthensGRE
KoutsompinasVasileiosGRE0112OPENProteas Athens SCGRE
VoulgarisIoannisGRE0113VETAtlas FTCGRE
LioliosEvaggelosGRE0114VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
KaradedosChristosGRE0115VETBlade TSCGRE
PriniasAlexandrosGRE0116VETBlade TSCGRE
VavourakisVasilisGRE0117OPEN-GRE
PapadakisMichalisGRE0118OPEN-GRE
VlassopoulosAthanasiosGRE0119VETProteas Athens SCGRE
SioutisIoannisGRE0120OPENTSC Falcons AthensGRE
KaramanisAthanasiosGRE0121VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PapadopoulosParisGRE0122VET-GRE
PapadopoulosDimitriosGRE0123VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
RoutsisStratosGRE0124VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
TsakirisAggelosGRE0125VETProteas Athens SCGRE
EleutheriouAndreasGRE0126VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
TziortziotisDimitriosGRE0127OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
ArabatzisKostasGRE0128VET-GRE
ArvanitakisThomasGRE0129OPENAthlitiki Enosi LarissasGRE
TsagiannisTheodorosGRE0130VET-GRE
KechrisKonstantinosGRE0131VET-GRE
PapadopoulosGeorgiosGRE0132VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
KastellanosAntoniosGRE0133VETOlympia CSGRE
StamokostasKonstantinosGRE0134OPENOlympia CSGRE
PatrinosSpyridonGRE0135OPENOlympia CSGRE
KosmopoulosDimitriosGRE0136OPENProteas Athens SCGRE
ApergisGerasimosGRE0137VET-GRE
TzitzirisKyriakosGRE0138OPEN-GRE
PatrinosDimitriosGRE0139OPENOlympia CSGRE
FotopoulosAthanasiosGRE0140VETAtlas FTCGRE
VasilopoulosPanagiotisGRE0141VETAthinaikos CSGRE
AngelinasChristosGRE0142VETAS HennuyerGRE
BairaAthinaGRE0143VET-GRE
ChristouAlexandrosGRE0144VET-GRE
GouloulisAlexGRE0145OPENLarissa TFCGRE
KyriakoulakosPanagiotisGRE0146OPENProteas Athens SCGRE
ZavrakasArgyrisGRE0147OPENAthlitiki Enosi LarissasGRE
NousiosVasilisGRE0148OPENAtlas FTCGRE
BairasTasosGRE0149VET-GRE
NiavisGiorgosGRE0150OPENAthlitiki Enosi LarissasGRE
GeorgakisDimitrisGRE0151OPENLarissa TFCGRE
KyriakoulakosStilianosGRE0152VETProteas Athens SCGRE
SorotosDimitrisGRE0153VET-GRE
TsoutsasTheodorosGRE0154OPENAthlitiki Enosi LarissasGRE
MerosJohnGRE0155OPEN-GRE
KakavasIoannisGRE0156VETAthinaikos CSGRE
MitrakopoulosKostasGRE0157OPENLarissa TFCGRE
KaravasilisMenelaosGRE0158OPENLarissa TFCGRE
KaravasilisNikolaosGRE0159OPENLarissa TFCGRE
GeorgiopoulosNikolaosGRE0160VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KrikelisStefanosGRE0161VETAthinaikos CSGRE
KourtisDimitriosGRE0162OPENOlympia CSGRE
KaperonisKonstantinosGRE0163VETProteas Athens SCGRE
ZimerasVasileiosGRE0164VET-GRE
MavraganisKonstantinosGRE0165VET-GRE
SioulasLambrosGRE0166OPENOlympia CSGRE
TzimasGeorgiosGRE0167OPENAthinaikos CSGRE
GortzasDimitrisGRE0168OPEN-GRE
KordatosKostantinosGRE0169OPENOlympia CSGRE
SesesKostantinosGRE0170VETOlympia CSGRE
SioulasStavrosGRE0171VETOlympia CSGRE
KourabasDimitrisGRE0172VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
MavromitrosDimitriosGRE0173VETOlympia CSGRE
TheodosopoulosAlexandrosGRE0174VETAchaioi TSCGRE
MalliasIoannisGRE0175OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KosmopoulosIoannisGRE0176OPEN-GRE
MalliasDimitriosGRE0177VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
CheirasDimosthenisGRE0178VETAchaioi TSCGRE
PapavasiliouTheodorosGRE0179VET-GRE
VoutsinasEleftheriosGRE0180VETAtlas FTCGRE
PalaiologosNikolaosGRE0181VETAchaioi TSCGRE
AxiomakarosPanagiotisGRE0182VET-GRE
KalavrosIoannisGRE0183VET-GRE
AlexiouKonstantinosGRE0184OPENAthinaikos CSGRE
FanarasChristosGRE0185OPENLarissa TFCGRE
ZavrakasAthanasiosGRE0186OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
GagasThrasyvoulosGRE0187OPENAthlitiki Enosi LarissasGRE
SeferosGeorgiosGRE0188VET-GRE
PsarrasGiannisGRE0189VET-GRE
KotrotsosEvangelosGRE0190U16Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
VlastosAntoniosGRE0191VETOlympia CSGRE
DalietosKostantinosGRE0192OPENAchaioi TSCGRE
AndroutsopoulosGeorgiosGRE0193OPENAtlas FTCGRE
VikatosAntonisGRE0194VET-GRE
MoriasAlekosGRE0195OPENLarissa TFCGRE
VlachopoulosAntonisGRE0196OPENTSC Falcons AthensGRE
RahmanisVasilisGRE0197VETLarissa TFCGRE
TosioudisEfthimiosGRE0198OPENLarissa TFCGRE
KaffesThanosGRE0199OPENLarissa TFCGRE
KailoglouGiannisGRE0200OPENLarissa TFCGRE
TosioudisNikolaosGRE0201OPENLarissa TFCGRE
MoshidisNikolaosGRE0202OPENLarissa TFCGRE
KontogiannisDimitriosGRE0203VET-GRE
GiannopoulosNikolaosGRE0204VET-GRE
CheirasMariosGRE0205VET-GRE
ZafirakisNikolaosGRE0206OPENLarissa TFCGRE
ZioulisMichalisGRE0207OPENLarissa TFCGRE
FtakasKostasGRE0208OPENLarissa TFCGRE
PapaioannoyAggelosGRE0209OPENLarissa TFCGRE
StergioulasEvaggelosGRE0210OPENLarissa TFCGRE
PolizosSpyrosGRE0211OPENAtlas FTCGRE
MatsopoulosStilianosGRE0212OPENAthinaikos CSGRE
SourlasLeandrosGRE0213U20Larissa TFCGRE
HatziliadisHaralamposGRE0214U20Larissa TFCGRE
HatziliadisIoannisGRE0215U16Larissa TFCGRE
MitropoulosTheodorosGRE0216OPENAthinaikos CSGRE
KolliasGeorgiosGRE0217OPENTSC Falcons AthensGRE
TselepidisNikolaosGRE0218VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
ZavosGiorgosGRE0219VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
KartalisGiorgosGRE0220VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
CharatsisPanagiotisGRE0221VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
VoikosKonstantinosGRE0222OPEN-GRE
AggelakosParaskevasGRE0223VET-GRE
PapadogonasNikolaosGRE0224OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
TsitourasMakisGRE0225OPEN-GRE
KaragianniotisTheofilosGRE0226OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
DrazinakisGiorgosGRE0227VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
DimopoulosDimitriosGRE0228OPENBologna Tigers SubbuteoGRE
DimopoulosRafailGRE0229U20Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
KolidakisGeorgios Jr.GRE0230OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KolidakisAggelosGRE0231U20Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
KaratarakisGeorgiosGRE0232OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KaratarakisNikiforosGRE0233OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
TsagiannisGiorgosGRE0234U20-GRE
ValantasisKonstantinosGRE0235OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
ValantasisNikolaosGRE0236OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
ArgyrakoulisAlexandrosGRE0237OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
VrettakosPavlosGRE0238U20Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
VrettakosPanagiotisGRE0239OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
PapadopoulosOdysseasGRE0240U20Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
KoulosousasDimitriosGRE0241OPENProteas Athens SCGRE
KoulosousaEleniGRE0242OPENProteas Athens SCGRE
PatrikiouEiriniGRE0243OPENProteas Athens SCGRE
VlassopoulosIoannisGRE0244OPENProteas Athens SCGRE
KechrisArtemisGRE0245U20-GRE
PapakonstantinouDimitrios-MariosGRE0246U16Atlas FTCGRE
MorosEfstratiosGRE0247U20Glyfada United TSCGRE
PapanikolaouNikolaosGRE0248OPEN-GRE
OhrstromRobertGRE0249OPEN-GRE
XiarhogiannopoulosThodorisGRE0250OPEN-GRE
KoukoutsasIliasGRE0251OPEN-GRE
BourtzonisMariosGRE0252OPEN-GRE
TheologosPetrosGRE0253OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KourouklisChristosGRE0254OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
SmyrneosStefanosGRE0255OPEN-GRE
PriftiSofiaGRE0256OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
NomikosArisGRE0257OPEN-GRE
TsakopoulosEvangelosGRE0258OPEN-GRE
ArabatzisNikolaosGRE0259U20-GRE
KapsabelisManosGRE0260OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
MaroulasAnastasiosGRE0261OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
LysikatosManosGRE0262OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
MonemvasitisTzanisGRE0263U20Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
MonemvasitisDimitrios IoannisGRE0264OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
MonemvasitisDimitrios SarantosGRE0265U20Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
KiliasGiorgosGRE0266U20Larissa TFCGRE
LioliosDimitriosGRE0267U20Glyfada United TSCGRE
KaratosidisDimitrisGRE0268OPENLarissa TFCGRE
ArzoumanidisKyriakosGRE0269U20Larissa TFCGRE
KiliasKostasGRE0270OPENLarissa TFCGRE
SpinosGiorgosGRE0271OPENLarissa TFCGRE
ChristopoulosOrestisGRE0272U20Athlitiki Enosi LarissasGRE
MakkosSpyrosGRE0273U20Larissa TFCGRE
BairasStelios JrGRE0274U20-GRE
KakavasFilipposGRE0275U20Athinaikos CSGRE
ZervasAlexandrosGRE0276OPENLarissa TFCGRE
KiritsisAntonisGRE0277OPENLarissa TFCGRE
MpitrasAntonisGRE0278OPENLarissa TFCGRE
MakkasVaggelisGRE0279OPENLarissa TFCGRE
MavromitrosVasileiosGRE0280OPENOlympia CSGRE
KoulosousaDionysiaGRE0281OPENProteas Athens SCGRE
DelligianakisEftichiosGRE0282OPEN-GRE
Kordatos JrKonstantinosGRE0283OPENOlympia CSGRE
ChristodoulouKostasGRE0284OPENLarissa TFCGRE
SkafidasKostasGRE0285OPENLarissa TFCGRE
TountasLeonidasGRE0286OPEN-GRE
TsiamosPanagiotisGRE0287OPEN-GRE
DolmesPantelisGRE0288OPENLarissa TFCGRE
PanagoulasRafailGRE0289OPEN-GRE
BairasVaggelisGRE0290OPEN-GRE
StamatiadouEiriniGRE0291OPEN-GRE
TsiamosThanasisGRE0292OPEN-GRE
KiritsisNikolaosGRE0293OPENLarissa TFCGRE
KontaxakisPeriklisGRE0294OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
GialitsisPorfyriosGRE0295OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
CharatsisNikolaosGRE0296OPENScarlet Battalion SCGRE
DrazinakisKostasGRE0297OPENScarlet Battalion SCGRE
HitasChristosGRE0298U20Larissa TFCGRE
GkogkosAthanasiosGRE0299VETOlympia CSGRE
PapahronopoulosPanagiotisGRE0300VETOlympia CSGRE
ManiatisSpyridonGRE0301VETOlympia CSGRE
AngelopoulosVasileiosGRE0302VETOlympia CSGRE
ChondroudakisFotisGRE0303OPENScarlet Battalion SCGRE
ZarogiannisKonstantinosGRE0304OPENOlympia CSGRE
PsaradelisChristosGRE0305OPENBSC SchwalbachGRE
GeorgiouNikolaosGRE0306OPENOlympia CSGRE
XifarasDimitrisGRE0307OPEN-GRE
TsitourasAnargyrosGRE0308VET-GRE
KotrotsosChristosGRE0309VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KontogiannisDimitrisGRE0310OPEN-GRE
AgelakisNicosGRE0311OPENLarissa TFCGRE
SmyliotopoulosHarisGRE0312VET-GRE
ApostolidisKonstantinosGRE0313VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
AthanasopoulosGeorgiosGRE0314OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
GolemisGeorgiosGRE0315OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
MamalakisGiorgosGRE0316VET-GRE
PerdicarisStamatisGRE0317VET-GRE
OiconomidisKostasGRE0318VET-GRE
DemirtzoglouIordanisGRE0319OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PanagopoulosFilipposGRE0320OPEN-GRE
DragomanidisIoannisGRE0321VETAtlas FTCGRE
MarkoudakisManolisGRE0322OPENAtlas FTCGRE
TsekourasHarrisGRE0323OPEN-GRE
MavrogiannisAndreasGRE0324OPENThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
KadinopoulosAggelos-ChrisostomosGRE0325U16Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
KadinopoulosGrigoriosGRE0326OPENNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
ApostolidisVasileiosGRE0327U16Glyfada United TSCGRE
ApostolidisMichailGRE0328U16Glyfada United TSCGRE
SalamourisIoannisGRE0329VETNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
KorologosSotirisGRE0330VETAthinaikos CSGRE
GeorginisNikolaosGRE0331VETOlympia CSGRE
OiconomidisParisGRE0332VETAtlas FTCGRE
GenitsaropoulosGeorgiosGRE0333VETASD SC SalernitanaGRE
AlatsakisChristoforosGRE0334U20-GRE
MpelantiEvaggeliaGRE0335VET-GRE
KalogirosNasosGRE0336VETBlade TSCGRE
KalogirosAthanasiosGRE0337OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
AndroutsopoulosIoannisGRE0338VET-GRE
AntonaropoulosNikolaosGRE0339VET-GRE
ArvanitisGeorgiosGRE0340OPENBlade TSCGRE
IliadisEleftheriosGRE0341OPEN-GRE
KounenosMiltiadisGRE0342VETBlade TSCGRE
KounenosGeorgiosGRE0343OPENThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
PolychronakisCharalamposGRE0344OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
PolykratisKonstantinosGRE0345VET-GRE
SamaritakisVardisGRE0346VETBlade TSCGRE
ZymvragoudakisDimitriosGRE0347VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
PapadakisGeorge PolGRE0348VET-GRE
MarakisMichailGRE0349OPENBlade TSCGRE
KalogirosGeorgiosGRE0350U16Blade TSCGRE
ApostolouAntonisGRE0351VETLarissa TFCGRE
PapageorgiouDimitrisGRE0352U20Larissa TFCGRE
NiavisAlexandrosGRE0353U20-GRE
SourlasKonstantinosGRE0354U20Larissa TFCGRE
VlachopoulosKonstantinosGRE0355U20Larissa TFCGRE
PapadeaMariaGRE0356U20Larissa TFCGRE
TriantafillouApostolisGRE0357U20Larissa TFCGRE
ApostolouGiorgosGRE0358U20-GRE
KoutsianaDimitraGRE0359U20-GRE
IoakimVasilikiGRE0360OPEN-GRE
TsiamalouMarionGRE0361U20Larissa TFCGRE
NikouAthanasiosGRE0362OPENLarissa TFCGRE
NiaviMariannaGRE0363OPENLarissa TFCGRE
Vasilopoulos (67)PanagiotisGRE0364VETAchaioi TSCGRE
VasilopoulosVasileiosGRE0365OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
VasilopoulosNikolaosGRE0366U20Achaioi TSCGRE
StollasKonstantinosGRE0367U16-GRE
SotiropoulosEmmanouilGRE0368U20Achaioi TSCGRE
SotiropoulosDimitriosGRE0369U20Achaioi TSCGRE
PapavasileiouGeorgiosGRE0370U20-GRE
PanagiotakopoulosStavrosGRE0371OPENAchaioi TSCGRE
MpratisGiannisGRE0372OPEN-GRE
StollasGiannisGRE0373U20-GRE
KavgasPanagiotisGRE0374OPENAchaioi TSCGRE
PaolinoNikolaosGRE0375U20Achaioi TSCGRE
StollasPavlosGRE0376VETAchaioi TSCGRE
PapavasileiouAndreasGRE0377U20-GRE
SotiropoulosPanagiotisGRE0378VETAchaioi TSCGRE
NanisAlexandrosGRE0379U20Larissa TFCGRE
SiotosAlexandrosGRE0380VET-GRE
HatzikonstantinouLakisGRE0381OPEN-GRE
KonstantakosPanagiotisGRE0382VETNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
AlatsakiPothitiGRE0383U20-GRE
FalelakisEvaggelosGRE0384VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
FalelakisMarkosGRE0385U20Glyfada United TSCGRE
NezisPavlosGRE0386U20-GRE
ArgyrosNikolaosGRE0387OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PantazopoulosEmmanouilGRE0388OPEN-GRE
PantazopoulosGeorgiosGRE0389U20-GRE
KolovosDimitriosGRE0390VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
KarvounisJohnGRE0391VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
IfantisKonstantinosGRE0392VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
ZacharopoulosNikolaosGRE0393VETOlympia CSGRE
KrysilasAntonisGRE0394VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
KappatosOrestisGRE0395VET-GRE
KappatosPanagiotisGRE0396U16-GRE
VlassopoulosGeorgiosGRE0397U16Proteas Athens SCGRE
VaggelatosTimotheosGRE0398U20Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
LountzisNikolaosGRE0399U20Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
ChatzakisEleftheriosGRE0400VETAtlas FTCGRE
KourabaPanagiotaGRE0401U20Glyfada United TSCGRE
KourabasNikolasGRE0402U20Glyfada United TSCGRE
BartzisEktorasGRE0403U16Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
KouridakisChristosGRE0404VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
KatsoulasSpyridonGRE0405VETAthinaikos CSGRE
TheofanopoulosEvaggelosGRE0406OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
KarouzosChristosGRE0407OPENAthinaikos CSGRE
KalatzisDimosthenisGRE0408OPENAtlas FTCGRE
NitisSteliosGRE0409VET-GRE
NitisVasiliosGRE0410OPEN-GRE
KouimanisNicosGRE0411OPEN-GRE
ZarogiannisDimitriosGRE0412VETOlympia CSGRE
KolydasNikolaosGRE0413VETOlympia CSGRE
TsarasVaggelisGRE0414OPEN-GRE
PanagiotidisPanagiotisGRE0415VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
VazoukisApostolosGRE0416VET-GRE
MiliarakisEvaggelosGRE0417VETOlympia CSGRE
PolychroniadisCharalambosGRE0418OPENOlympia CSGRE
PaschalidesGiannisGRE0419VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PanagiotidisChristosGRE0420VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
RobotisEfstathiosGRE0421VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
GeorgoulisDimitriosGRE0422VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PapakyriakouAndreasGRE0423VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
StratoudakisSpyridonGRE0424VETAthinaikos CSGRE
LamprakisPanagiotisGRE0425OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
VavoulakisPhilipposGRE0426OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
KayiaNatashaGRE0427OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
TastsoglouMichailGRE0428OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
ManosNikolaosGRE0429OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PapazoglouDaniilGRE0430OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
AvgeasVasileiosGRE0431OPEN-GRE
PanagiotidesVasileiosGRE0432U20Flaming Flickers SCGRE
GeorgoulisNikolaosGRE0433U16Flaming Flickers SCGRE
ParaskevasNikolaosGRE0434VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
ChalkiasSotiriosGRE0435VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
BegnisDimitriosGRE0436VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
BegnisIoannisGRE0437OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
KalvakisAggelosGRE0438U20Flaming Flickers SCGRE
TsaggarisNikolaosGRE0439U20Flaming Flickers SCGRE
GalanakisPanagiotisGRE0440U20Flaming Flickers SCGRE
StratoudakisAntoniosGRE0441U20Athinaikos CSGRE
SigalasNasosGRE0442VET-GRE
MatsakasGeorgiosGRE0443OPENAchaioi TSCGRE
StamoulisAnastasiosGRE0444VETAchaioi TSCGRE
ApostolopoulosPlatonasGRE0445VETAchaioi TSCGRE
MilidonisGrigorisGRE0446VETAchaioi TSCGRE
MarinisMichailGRE0447OPENAtlas FTCGRE
VogiatzisPanagiotisGRE0448VETAtlas FTCGRE
VogiatzisKonstantinosGRE0449U20-GRE
VogiatzisDimitrisGRE0450U20-GRE
ChristidisMichailGRE0451VETBlade TSCGRE
DetorakisGeorgiosGRE0452U20Blade TSCGRE
VavoulakisEvaggelosGRE0453OPENAtlas FTCGRE
GoutzioulisGeorgiosGRE0454OPENAthinaikos CSGRE
Di MaggioAlbertoGRE0455VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoGRE
OikonomouAnastasiosGRE0456U20-GRE
PapidakisSarantisGRE0457VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
PapaioannouEliasGRE0458OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
StratoudakiMariaGRE0459U16Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
VoukourisFotiosGRE0460OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PitihoutisGeorgiosGRE0461VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
ArvanitisSpyridonGRE0462VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
AlfonsoFrancoGRE0463VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
SchoinasMariosGRE0464OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
GiantaisVaggelisGRE0465OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
DiamantopoulosDimitriosGRE0466VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
NavridisDimitriosGRE0467OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
JennerMikeGRE0468OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
FoutrakisAggelosGRE0469OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KrokosIoannisGRE0470U20Achaioi TSCGRE
VerganelakisGeorgiosGRE0471U20Achaioi TSCGRE
KoulakisAthanasiosGRE0472VETBlade TSCGRE
PatedakisAntoniosGRE0473U20Blade TSCGRE
DragosisVasileiosGRE0474VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
DragosisMichailGRE0475OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
DragosisDimitriosGRE0476U20Flaming Flickers SCGRE
PapadakisManolisGRE0477VETAtlas FTCGRE
KantarakisFilipposGRE0478VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KalvakisNasosGRE0479VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
LazaridisMichailGRE0480VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
DimopoulosIasonasGRE0481U20Glyfada United TSCGRE
KaraminasDimitriosGRE0482U16Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PagkratisSpyridonGRE0483U16Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PontikopoulosGeorgiosGRE0484VETTSC Falcons AthensGRE
FilippouGiorgosGRE0485OPENAthlitiki Enosi LarissasGRE
AntonopoulosChristosGRE0486OPEN-GRE
AntonopoulosThodorisGRE0487OPEN-GRE
ChronopoulosDimitrisGRE0488VET-GRE
KalogerakosMichailGRE0489VETProteas Athens SCGRE
KoutsogiannisEfthimiosGRE0490OPENScarlet Battalion SCGRE
GioutsasDimitrisGRE0491U20Larissa TFCGRE
ChalkidisEleftheriosGRE0492U20Larissa TFCGRE
ChalkidisTheocharisGRE0493U16Larissa TFCGRE
AnagnostopoulosDionisisGRE0494U20Larissa TFCGRE
KitsiosVasilisGRE0495U20Larissa TFCGRE
ZimerasGeorgiosGRE0496U20-GRE
LiakopoulosNikolaosGRE0497OPENOlympia CSGRE
LampropoulosAnastasiosGRE0498OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
KosmadakisAntoniosGRE0499OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
TountasIoannisGRE0500VET-GRE
TsioumanisVassilikiGRE0501U16Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
TsioumanisMyrsiniGRE0502U16Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KostantakopoulosNikolaosGRE0503VETAchaioi TSCGRE
PapatzimasMichailGRE0504OPENBlade TSCGRE
MichopoulosEvangelosGRE0505OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
MpougiourisIoannisGRE0506VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
RogasGeorgiosGRE0507OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
MaragopoulosDimitriosGRE0508OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PetropoulosAlexandrosGRE0509OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
MalindretosPavlosGRE0510U20Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
MisirosNikolaosGRE0511U20Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KalogerakosRafailGRE0512U16Proteas Athens SCGRE
KoffasGeorgiosGRE0513U16Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
SkourtsosEmmanouilGRE0514VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
SkordasNikolaosGRE0515OPENLarissa TFCGRE
PalaitsakisGeorgiosGRE0516OPEN-GRE
FotiadouDimitraGRE0517OPENProteas Athens SCGRE
KantarakisAnastasiaGRE0518U20Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KantarakisStamatiosGRE0519U16Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KoutoulasSotiriosGRE0520U16Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
LavrakisPanagiotisGRE0521VETNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
KlironomosNikolaosGRE0522U20Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
PsomiadisNikolaosGRE0523VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
Psomiadis (07)NikolaosGRE0524U16Flaming Flickers SCGRE
MeleasKonstantinosGRE0525VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
GkiotlisNikolaosGRE0526VETThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
KarpouzosDimitriosGRE0527VETPanorama 1978 SCGRE
EskitzioglouVictorasGRE0528U20Flaming Flickers SCGRE
EskitzioglouErinarhosGRE0529U16Flaming Flickers SCGRE
TerzidisIoannisGRE0530VETPanorama 1978 SCGRE
ManopoulosPanagiotisGRE0531VETThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
GiapoutzisConstantiosGRE0532VETPanorama 1978 SCGRE
GeorgiouPantazisGRE0533VETPanorama 1978 SCGRE
AndreadisDimitriosGRE0534VETPanorama 1978 SCGRE
ChatzitheodorouIoannisGRE0535OPENPanorama 1978 SCGRE
MesaikosIliasGRE0536OPENPanorama 1978 SCGRE
KanakisIordanisGRE0537OPENPanorama 1978 SCGRE
GiapoutzisStavrosGRE0538OPENPanorama 1978 SCGRE
PothitosDimitriosGRE0539VETNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
PromponasNikolaosGRE0540VETNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
StamatiouGeorgiaGRE0541OPENThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
PapaioannouMichailGRE0542OPENOlympia CSGRE
PapidakisPhilliposGRE0543U16Scarlet Battalion SCGRE
ChasoulidisCharilaosGRE0544VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
PlianthidisVaggelisGRE0545OPENAdrastiansGRE
PlianthidisKyriakosGRE0546OPENAdrastiansGRE
NidriotisGeorgiosGRE0547OPENAdrastiansGRE
NidriotisDimitriosGRE0548OPENAdrastiansGRE
HliaoutakisAristidisGRE0549OPENAdrastiansGRE
PashosPanagiotisGRE0550OPENAdrastiansGRE
MalousidouKyriakiGRE0551OPENAdrastiansGRE
MarkantonisApostolisGRE0552OPENAdrastiansGRE
MantzouranisNikolaosGRE0553OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PapadopoulosEvangelosGRE0554OPENAthinaikos CSGRE
ApatzisNikitasGRE0555U16Flaming Flickers SCGRE
ApatzisAlexandrosGRE0556VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
StratakisStylianosGRE0557OPENBlade TSCGRE
KolydakisDimitriosGRE0558OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
PatedakisIoannisGRE0559OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
MavrikidisMichailGRE0560OPENBlade TSCGRE
ChasoulidisIoannisGRE0561U20Glyfada United TSCGRE
RoumantzasDionysiosGRE0562VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PatistasPanagiotisGRE0563VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PatistasAchilleasGRE0564U16Flaming Flickers SCGRE
KalakosAthanasiosGRE0565VET-GRE
PsychopoulosIoannisGRE0566VETThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
AgriosTheodorosGRE0567VETPanorama 1978 SCGRE
AgriosChristosGRE0568OPENPanorama 1978 SCGRE
KosovasIliasGRE0569U20Blade TSCGRE
KleonakosPetrosGRE0570VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
MachairidisKonstantinosGRE0571OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
LazaridisNikolaosGRE0572OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
Krommydas (05)PanagiotisGRE0573U16Proteas Athens SCGRE
TzanakisDimitriosGRE0574U12Proteas Athens SCGRE
KolettisApostolosGRE0575U12Proteas Athens SCGRE
KaperonisNikolaosGRE0576U12Proteas Athens SCGRE
KaperonisDimitriosGRE0577U16Proteas Athens SCGRE
KolettiAggelikiGRE0578U16Proteas Athens SCGRE
KaloudakiTheodoraGRE0579VETProteas Athens SCGRE
FrantzeskouGiotaGRE0580VETLarissa TFCGRE
Di MaggioMaximosGRE0581U12Flaming Flickers SCGRE
KolokotronisTheodosGRE0582OPENBlade TSCGRE
TsiakalosPanagiotisGRE0583OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
ChazarakisAlkaiosGRE0584VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
SyrmosPanagiotisGRE0585VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
SyrmosStamatiosGRE0586VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
FanariotisGeorgeGRE0587VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
LagiosDimitrisGRE0588VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
LagiosDionysisGRE0589U16Glyfada United TSCGRE
KaravasGiorgosGRE0590OPENTSC Falcons AthensGRE
PothitosIoannisGRE0591OPENNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
OusaklidisTheodorosGRE0592OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
BalakakisAlexandrosGRE0593VET-GRE
SkourosPanagiotisGRE0594U16Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
ArgyropoulosVasiliosGRE0595VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
EleftheriouCharalambosGRE0596U16Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
TsitsarolisVasilisGRE0597U16Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
PantelarasKostasGRE0598U16Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
AntonopoulosSpirosGRE0599U16Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
KondylisIoannisGRE0600OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
PapathanasiouApollonGRE0601U16Proteas Athens SCGRE
VasilosVasileiosGRE0602VETPanorama 1978 SCGRE
PachatouridisThrasyvoulosGRE0603VETPanorama 1978 SCGRE
TerzidisChristosGRE0604VETThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
GiapoutzisNikiforosGRE0605U20Panorama 1978 SCGRE
Di MaggioAgapiGRE0606U16Flaming Flickers SCGRE
KordantonopoulosChristinaGRE0607U12Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
KadinopoulosMaria ChristinaGRE0608U12Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
KadinopoulosStefanosGRE0609U12Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
PapadakisNikolaosGRE0610U16Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
TsakalakisVasiliosGRE0611VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
TsakalakisChristianGRE0612U20Flaming Flickers SCGRE
ArgyropoulosValantisGRE0613OPENThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
GkiotlisGiorgosGRE0614OPENThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
PapamichailLeonidasGRE0615VETNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
DionisopoulosGeorgiosGRE0616U16Polis Athlitikos Syllogos KallitheasGRE
BogdanidisDimitrisGRE0617U12Polis Athlitikos Syllogos KallitheasGRE
PetrakisSotirisGRE0618OPENOlympia CSGRE
MerkourisMichail AngelosGRE0619U16Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KontorouchasAlexandrosGRE0620OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
PaliourasIoannisGRE0621OPENAthlitiki Enosi LarissasGRE
CarnevalleLorenzoGRE0622OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
KourouDimosthenisGRE0623VETPanorama 1978 SCGRE
FotinopoulosMariosGRE0624OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KalamarisPetrosGRE0625OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
SfakianakisGiorgosGRE0626VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
MalindretouMariannaGRE0627U16Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KarahaliosGiorgosGRE0628VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
VagiosStavrosGRE0629VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
SermposIoannisGRE0630OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
TekosLambrosGRE0631VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KonstantakouDanaiGRE0632U20Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
VlachoulisAggelosGRE0633VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KotsinisLambrosGRE0634OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
ZaharitsasEmiliosGRE0635OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
KounadisKostasGRE0636VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
KarouzosGeorgiosGRE0637OPENAthinaikos CSGRE
RebisDimitriosGRE0638VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PapadakiAdriannaGRE0639U12Atlas FTCGRE
SioutisAngelosGRE0640U12TSC Falcons AthensGRE
BriskolasGeorgiosGRE0641OPENOlympia CSGRE
AggelouDimitrisGRE0642OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
GalanopoulosIliasGRE0643OPENLarissa TFCGRE
StamosDimitrisGRE0644OPENThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
VogiatzisChristosGRE0645OPENThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
VezirtzoglouSofoklisGRE0646VETIppovotesGRE
DimosChristosGRE0647VETIppovotesGRE
TrapezountiosPantelisGRE0648VETIppovotesGRE
FarmakisAlexiosGRE0649VETIppovotesGRE
ChanosIoannisGRE0650U16IppovotesGRE
ChanosKonstantinosGRE0651VETIppovotesGRE
ChanosMichail IGRE0652VETIppovotesGRE
ChanosMichail KGRE0653U12IppovotesGRE
SarikakisKlearchosGRE0654OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PanagiotopoulosGiorgosGRE0655U12-GRE
PanagiotopoulouIoanna VirginiaGRE0656U12-GRE
KolovosGiorgosGRE0657U16Glyfada United TSCGRE
LampisDiamantisGRE0658OPENOlympia CSGRE
LampisFotisGRE0659OPENOlympia CSGRE
MessonisanakisStavrosGRE0660OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
RovalisFotiosGRE0661VETPanorama 1978 SCGRE
FlorosDimitriosGRE0662OPENThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
StefanisKonstantinosGRE0663OPENNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
KolliasEfthimiosGRE0664OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
TsagkaridisPanagiotisGRE0665VETThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
OrfanoudakisIosifGRE0666VETThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
KampasAnderasGRE0667OPENThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
PsychopoulosGiorgosGRE0668U12Thessaloniki SC TSCGRE
OrfanoudakisLeonidasGRE0669U12Thessaloniki SC TSCGRE
RouvalisPanagiotisGRE0670U12Panorama 1978 SCGRE
KotrotsosThanasisGRE0671U12Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PapazoglouAthanasiosGRE0672VETThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
VardakisGiannisGRE0673VET-GRE
TsakoniatisDimitriosGRE0674VET-GRE
TheodosiouKonstantinosGRE0675U12Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
TsiakalosMichalisGRE0676U16Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
CharalambouKonstantinosGRE0677U16Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
PatrinosNikolaosGRE0678U12Olympia CSGRE
CharamisPanagiotisGRE0679U20Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
MelliosStavrosGRE0680U12-GRE
GalanopoulosSymeonGRE0681U12-GRE
GalanopoulosKostantinosGRE0682U12-GRE
FilippouChristosGRE0683U12-GRE
MatosGiorgosGRE0684OPENAthlitiki Enosi LarissasGRE
TsimoudisAsteriosGRE0685OPENAthlitiki Enosi LarissasGRE
ChiotisMichalisGRE0686U12Flaming Flickers SCGRE
ChiotisEmmanouilGRE0687VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
SpyropoulosSpyrosGRE0688VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
SpyropoulosGiorgos AggelosGRE0689U12Flaming Flickers SCGRE
AfratisGiannisGRE0690VETIppovotesGRE
ValsamakisGeorgiosGRE0691VETPanorama 1978 SCGRE
ValsamakisAristogitonGRE0692U16Panorama 1978 SCGRE
ValsamakisHaralambosGRE0693U12Panorama 1978 SCGRE
TezapsidisPetrosGRE0694VETPanorama 1978 SCGRE
KolokotronisAggelos-KonstantinosGRE0695U16Panorama 1978 SCGRE
TheodosiouThanosGRE0696VETNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
PapazoglouGeorgiosGRE0697VETThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
AvgitidisMiltiadisGRE0698OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
AvgitidisGeorgios MGRE0699U16Glyfada United TSCGRE
AvgitidisNikolaosGRE0700OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
AvgitidisGeorgios NGRE0701U12Glyfada United TSCGRE
KanetisEleftheriosGRE0702OPENNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
SpanosGiorgosGRE0703VETAthinaikos CSGRE
NikolaidisGiannisGRE0704VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
RoussisFratzeskosGRE0705OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
MoschopoulosDimosthenisGRE0706U20Achaioi TSCGRE
StergiouVasilisGRE0707U12Glyfada United TSCGRE
StergiouDimitrisGRE0708U12Glyfada United TSCGRE
IordanidisGiorgosGRE0709VETThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
ChatzidialechtosTheodorosGRE0710OPENThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
SohoritisKostasGRE0711VETNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
MorosEleftheriosGRE0712VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
KosmasPetrosGRE0713OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
ParaschisEmmanouilGRE0714U20Achaioi TSCGRE
ParaschisSpyridonGRE0715U20Achaioi TSCGRE
StamatakisGeorgiosGRE0716U20Achaioi TSCGRE
IordanidisEleftheriosGRE0717U20Thessaloniki SC TSCGRE
PrombonasIoulianosGRE0718VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
VasileiadouEvangeliaGRE0719OPENPolis Athlitikos Syllogos KallitheasGRE
KouniadisTheodoreGRE0720OPENPolis Athlitikos Syllogos KallitheasGRE
BogdanisAlexGRE0721U12Polis Athlitikos Syllogos KallitheasGRE
HatzopoulosKonstantinosGRE0722VETPanorama 1978 SCGRE
GalanisIoannisGRE0723VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
LamprakisGeorgiosGRE0724OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
DerekisGeorgiosGRE0725VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
AlexandrouDimitris ArnisGRE0726OPENPolis Athlitikos Syllogos KallitheasGRE
KakiltakisMinasGRE0727VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
EvangelouGeorgiosGRE0728OPEN-GRE
VasiladiotisNikosGRE0729U12Polis Athlitikos Syllogos KallitheasGRE
VasiladiotisNikosGRE0730OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
KolofotiasVaiosGRE0731VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
DimakeasApollonGRE0732U12Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PrionidisIasonGRE0733OPENThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
KotakosStylianosGRE0734U12Scarlet Battalion SCGRE
VourakisAndreaGRE0735VET-GRE
ChatzistavrakisEmanoulGRE0737U12-GRE
ArgirisKonstantosGRE0738OPEN-GRE
CarabilloAntonioHKG0001VETSC Dragons Hong KongHKG
PeakerStephen JHKG0002VETSC Dragons Hong KongHKG
CarabilloNicholasHKG0003U20SC Dragons Hong KongHKG
HiczAndrasHUN0002OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
CsiborLászlóHUN0006OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
JeneiMarcellHUN0008OPENMezöberény TFCHUN
HegedüsZoltánHUN0024VETBudapest SubbuteoHUN
BarossGáborHUN0025VETBudapest SubbuteoHUN
BarossZoltánHUN0026OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
LaskaCsabaHUN0035OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
PuskásZoltánHUN0037VETBudapest SubbuteoHUN
SzákiAdriánHUN0040OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
BenköJanosHUN0041VETVGE Subbuteo SzombathelyHUN
BenköDavidHUN0042U20VGE Subbuteo SzombathelyHUN
IllésPeterHUN0043OPENVGE Subbuteo SzombathelyHUN
SzékelyMiklósHUN0044OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
MácsikÁronHUN0045OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
KertészTamásHUN0046OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
ZsigriRóbertHUN0047OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
SzathmáryKárolyHUN0049OPENDunakanyar Forte ALCHUN
KatonaViktorHUN0050U16Budapest SubbuteoHUN
PutroArudyoINA0001OPENBatavia GarudasINA
NolizamMajeeINA0002VETBatavia GarudasINA
PosnerGideonISR0001VETKfar MaimonISR
SalimiEvyatarISR0002Kfar MaimonISR
DahanEvyatarISR0003Kfar MaimonISR
PosnerItaiISR0004Kfar MaimonISR
AshushYogevISR0005Kfar MaimonISR
Yom TovElyasafISR0006Kfar MaimonISR
ErlichOriISR0007Kfar MaimonISR
RevivoTomerISR0008Kfar MaimonISR
RevivoYuvalISR0009Kfar MaimonISR
RevivoDrorISR0010Kfar MaimonISR
ZelingerRoiISR0011Kfar MaimonISR
BaratGiladISR0012Kfar MaimonISR
KarasentiDvirISR0013Kfar MaimonISR
ZardukOfirISR0014VET-ISR
FaranItaiISR0015-ISR
FunaroEmanueleISR0016VETSC SombreroISR
LevyGalISR0017ShovalISR
MeudaZoarISR0018ShovalISR
MayersShirISR0019ShovalISR
LevyDanielISR0020ShovalISR
OfirOriISR0021ShovalISR
OrenRonISR0022ShovalISR
HershbergRoiISR0023ShovalISR
HoliOzISR0024ShovalISR
ShorDorISR0025ShovalISR
JarlipRazISR0026ShovalISR
KoterRazISR0027ShovalISR
CohenLiachISR0028ShovalISR
EinGediOmerISR0029ShovalISR
ErezNoaISR0030ShovalISR
AviadGiliISR0031ShovalISR
GaonShacharISR0032ShovalISR
FunaroSimoneISR0033U20SC SombreroISR
FunaroAscerISR0034OPENSC SombreroISR
FunaroDavideISR0035OPENSC SombreroISR
AlessiCarloITA0009VETMaster SanremoITA
AllisonAaronITA0011OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
AncarolaGennyITA0020VETSC Biella 91ITA
AnderliniAndreaITA0021VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
ApolloAlbertoITA0028OPENBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
ArcaAlessandroITA0030VETSC Palermo 2016ITA
BacchinStefanoITA0045VETMaster SanremoITA
BacciMarcoITA0046VETCT Versilia 2002ITA
BalboniMatteoITA0052OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
BalestrieriArmandoITA0054OPENStabiaeITA
BalzanoRomualdoITA0055OPENSC CagliariITA
BanditelliMarioITA0056VETStabiaeITA
BaraldiLucaITA0057VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
BarbieriMassimilianoITA0063VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
BardariFedericoITA0065U16Subbuteo VomeroITA
BariSaverioITA0066VETF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
BaroneLuigiITA0070VETSPQR MMIX RomaITA
BartolomeoPaoloITA0074OPENSC Fiamme AzzurreITA
BattagliaGiuseppeITA0076VETFoggia CTITA
BattistaLucaITA0077OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
BattistaUmbertoITA0078VETTS Napoli FightersITA
BecucciTiberioITA0079VETCS FirenzeITA
BelloniFabioITA0083VETACS Perugia 1973ITA
BellottoEdoardoITA0086VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
BertelliDanieleITA0100OPENSC Fiamme AzzurreITA
BertelliSimoneITA0101OPENSC Fiamme AzzurreITA
BiancoPierluigiITA0105VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
BilliAlessandroITA0107VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
BisioLucaITA0108VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
Bodin De ChatelardMarcelloITA0110OPENSubbuteo CasaleITA
BologninoMassimoITA0111VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
BoncianiMarcoITA0121OPENCS FirenzeITA
BonfantePietroITA0122VETMaster SanremoITA
BorrielloMarcoITA0126VETACT AnacapriITA
BraschiStefanoITA0132VETPCA Hitachi Rail PistoiaITA
BressiFrancescoITA0134VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
BrillantinoMaurizioITA0136VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
BrunelliMarcoITA0137OPENVirtus 4strade SC RietiITA
BuonoStefanoITA0139OPENSC BagheriaITA
ButtittaEleonoraITA0142OPENSC BagheriaITA
BuzziStefanoITA0143VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
CacciapuotiFrancescoITA0144OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
CalcagnoDanieleITA0147OPENAS CosenzaITA
CalòJosephITA0149OPENSC Stradivari CremonaITA
CalonicoGianfrancoITA0150VETMaster SanremoITA
CanicchioLucioITA0154VETASD SC SalernitanaITA
CannavòChristianITA0155OPENMessina SSCITA
CapellacciLucaITA0158VETCCT RomaITA
CapelliAndreaITA0159VETSPQR MMIX RomaITA
CaposselaStefanoITA0161VETVirtus 4strade SC RietiITA
CarravettaPaoloITA0174VETAS CosenzaITA
CasanovaAlessandroITA0178VETTrento SubbuteoITA
CascioliGiuseppeITA0179VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
CasentiniAndreaITA0181VETASD SC SalernitanaITA
CasoEzioITA0183VETACT AnacapriITA
CastiglioniMauroITA0186VETBulldogs VicenzaITA
CattaniEmanueleITA0192VETCS FirenzeITA
CavallaroMaurizioITA0194VETOld Lions MacerataITA
CavigliaMicaelITA0195OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
CavigliaMarinoITA0196VETMaster SanremoITA
CelottoFrancescoITA0199VETStabiaeITA
CerulloLivioITA0201VETSC SombreroITA
CiabattoniLucaITA0204OPENSC AscoliITA
CianoMassimoITA0206VETCCT RomaITA
CiccarelliAndreaITA0207OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
CiccarelliLucianoITA0208VETTS Napoli FightersITA
CiccarelliMatteoITA0209OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
CicognaniDanieleITA0210VETHawks Treviso TSITA
CiraoloGaetanoITA0216VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
CirilloStefanoITA0217VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
CogoDiegoITA0222VETBulldogs VicenzaITA
ColangeloLucaITA0225OPENSC Fiamme AzzurreITA
ColpaniClaudioITA0232VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
ContiRobertoITA0234VETCT Versilia 2002ITA
ContiMassimoITA0235VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
CorradiMarioITA0239VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
CotroneiSalvatoreITA0244OPENUS Catanzaro SubbuteoITA
CristianoPaoloITA0250VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
CroattiMassimilianoITA0252VETCCT RomaITA
CroceMorganITA0254VETCCT RomaITA
CubetaFilippoITA0255OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
CucitAndreaITA0257OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
CuomoEttoreITA0259VETSubbuteo VomeroITA
CuratoGiulioITA0261VETFoggia CTITA
CuzzocreaLeandroITA0262VETCT PaolaITA
CuzzocreaMaurizioITA0263VETAS CosenzaITA
De BerardinisMarcoITA0275VETSPQR MMIX RomaITA
De FrancescoAntonioITA0277OPENACS Perugia 1973ITA
De FrancescoStefanoITA0278VETACS Perugia 1973ITA
De RogatiNunziaITA0284OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
De RosaAntonioITA0285VETHawks Treviso TSITA
Del BroccoGianmarcoITA0288OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
Del BroccoMatteoITA0289OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
Della MonacaDanieleITA0294OPENPinco Devils Table SoccerITA
Dellacha'PaoloITA0295VETSC Biella 91ITA
Di GennaroAngeloITA0302VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
Di LerniaNicolaITA0304VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
Di PierroAndreaITA0305VETVes GentesITA
Di PierroDavideITA0306U16Ves GentesITA
Di VincenzoAndreaITA0308VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
DogaliClaudioITA0311VETMaster SanremoITA
DorePierpaoloITA0313VETSC SombreroITA
DragonettiIlarioITA0315OPENSC BagheriaITA
EspositoGiosuèITA0319OPENSC Fiamme AzzurreITA
EspositoMassimoITA0320OPENSC Fiamme AzzurreITA
EvangelistiStefanoITA0322VETACS Perugia 1973ITA
FaraceMicheleITA0330VETACT AnacapriITA
FarnesiMassimilianoITA0338VETAtletico PisaITA
FedeleFabrizioITA0342VETVes GentesITA
FeoLucianoITA0345VETTS Napoli FightersITA
FerranteMattiaITA0348U16ASCT Sessana 1982ITA
FerrucciMarcoITA0351U12TS Napoli FightersITA
FigusGianlucaITA0352VETVibo CTITA
FinardiPaoloITA0355VETSC AscoliITA
FlaminiStefanoITA0359VETSC AscoliITA
ForlaniPaolaITA0365OPENTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
FrancavillaGiovanniITA0370VETCT Torino 2009ITA
FrascaGiuseppeITA0371VETCCT SiracusaITA
FrignaniRenzoITA0372VETF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
FuriniDavideITA0375OPENLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
GaiaLorenzoITA0380OPENSubbuteo CasaleITA
GaleazziGianlucaITA0382VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
GalloMarioITA0384VETASCT Sessana 1982ITA
GaraSeverinoITA0386VETACS Perugia 1973ITA
GargiuloAlfonsoITA0388VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
GargiuloCatelloITA0389OPENStabiaeITA
GazzoldiGiulianoITA0393VETLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
GentileAntonioITA0396VETValletta Lions TFCITA
GentileErnestoITA0397OPENValletta Lions TFCITA
GentileLucaITA0398OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
GhirelliFrancescoITA0399VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
GiannarelliEnricoITA0402VETTrento SubbuteoITA
GilibertoGianlucaITA0403OPENMessina SSCITA
GissaraFabioITA0407OPENCCT SiracusaITA
GissaraCarloITA0408OPENCCT SiracusaITA
GranatoAlfredoITA0415VETPCA Hitachi Rail PistoiaITA
GrunbergerAlbertoITA0422VETST SassariITA
GuerciaGiovanniITA0424VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
GuerciaSaraITA0425OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
GuerraPasqualeITA0426VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
GuidiAlessandroITA0428VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
GuzzettaGiuseppeITA0431VETSC Catania 1987ITA
IelapiPietroITA0436VETVibo CTITA
IelapiGaetanoITA0437VETMessina SSCITA
ImpallomeniBernardoITA0439VETSubbuteo VomeroITA
IncorvaiaAlexITA0440OPENSubbuteo CasaleITA
IntraEfremITA0443OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
IoanAlessandroITA0446VETGCT DLF GoriziaITA
IorioAlexITA0447OPENTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
Jon ScottaMaurizioITA0450OPENSC Biella 91ITA
La RosaRiccardoITA0455OPENSC Palermo 2016ITA
La RosaAlbertoITA0456VETBulldogs VicenzaITA
La TorreConcettoITA0457VETFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
La TorreFrancescoITA0458VETFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
La TorreClaudioITA0459U20FCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
LambertiMarcoITA0461VETF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
LampugnaniAndreaITA0463VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
LaurettiMarcoITA0466VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
LazzarettiMassimilianoITA0467OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
LazzariniSimoneITA0471VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
LenaGianmariaITA0473OPENVibo CTITA
LeporeMassimilianoITA0475VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
LepriMaurizioITA0476OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
LicheriEmanueleITA0481VETF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
LiucciCiroITA0482VETACT AnacapriITA
Lo CascioEmanueleITA0483OPENSC BagheriaITA
Lo CascioGiudittaITA0484OPENSC BagheriaITA
Lo CascioGiuseppeITA0485VETSC BagheriaITA
Lo IaconoSimoneITA0486OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
Lo PrestiFrancescoITA0487OPENSC BagheriaITA
Lo PrestiAngeloITA0488OPENCCT SiracusaITA
LojaconoFrancescoITA0489OPENCT PaolaITA
MaiandiFabrizioITA0499VETCT AostaITA
MalvasoFabioITA0503VETVirtus 4strade SC RietiITA
MancarusoEzioITA0505VETSubbuteo VomeroITA
ManganelloAndreaITA0510OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
ManganelloMauroITA0511VETACS Perugia 1973ITA
MantileEugenioITA0515VETTS Napoli FightersITA
MarescaAlessandroITA0520VETACT AnacapriITA
MarescaGrazianoITA0521VETACT AnacapriITA
MarescaMarcoITA0523VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
MariniDamianoITA0525VETGCT DLF GoriziaITA
MariniDavideITA0526OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
MarinucciRiccardoITA0530VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
Martiner TestaPaoloITA0538OPENSC Biella 91ITA
MarzocchiMircoITA0541VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
MasiniMirkoITA0545OPENCS FirenzeITA
MastrantuonoGianfrancoITA0547VETMaster SanremoITA
MastrantuonoManuelITA0548OPENMaster SanremoITA
MastropasquaAlessandroITA0549VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
MatroneAlfonsoITA0550VETTS Napoli FightersITA
MattiangeliFedericoITA0551VETVirtus 4strade SC RietiITA
MattiangeliFrancescoITA0552VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
MazzeoBrunoITA0553OPENTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
MazzilliMichelangeloITA0555VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
MazzolaniAlessandroITA0557OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
MeliaCarloITA0560VETCCT RomaITA
MettivieriAntonioITA0568OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
MontefioriStefanoITA0580VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
MonticelliGaetanoITA0583VETSC SambITA
MorettiLeonardoITA0587VETSubbuteo Grosseto 2018ITA
NapolitanoCarmineITA0595OPENSC Fiamme AzzurreITA
NappaVincenzoITA0600VETASD SC SalernitanaITA
NappiniSimoneITA0601OPENVirtus 4strade SC RietiITA
NastasiMassimilianoITA0603VETF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
NatoliAlessandroITA0604OPENMessina SSCITA
NatoliCesareITA0605VETMessina SSCITA
NeriAlessandroITA0607OPENCS FirenzeITA
NeriFabrizioITA0609VETVirtus 4strade SC RietiITA
NicchiVittorioITA0614VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
OrtisMarcoITA0632OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
OttoneAlessandroITA0633VETVibo CTITA
PalmieriLionelloITA0636VETVes GentesITA
PalmieriFulvioITA0637OPENVes GentesITA
PaneVincenzoITA0639VETACT AnacapriITA
PanebiancoClaudioITA0641OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
Panza - IntraLauraITA0644OPENTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
PatrunoGerardoITA0648VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
PecchioliAlessandroITA0651VETAtletico PisaITA
PellegrinoAndreaITA0653OPENAS CosenzaITA
PelusoFabioITA0654VETPCA Hitachi Rail PistoiaITA
PelusoAntonioITA0655OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
PelusoLuigiITA0656VETTS Napoli FightersITA
PerazzoMarcoITA0657VETSC AscoliITA
PessiniLucaITA0664VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
PetriniMauroITA0666VETLivorno TSITA
PinausiMarcoITA0675VETGCT DLF GoriziaITA
PiniLucaITA0676VETCS FirenzeITA
PintoreFabrizioITA0678VETST SassariITA
PiscaFedericoITA0679VETSC Biella 91ITA
PochesciDanieleITA0687OPENVirtus 4strade SC RietiITA
PorcelliGiuseppeITA0691VETSubbuteo VomeroITA
PorroRiccardoITA0692VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
PorroMichelangeloITA0693OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
PrainoSalvatoreITA0694VETGCT DLF GoriziaITA
PreziusoGennaroITA0701OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
PreziusoManfredoITA0702VETACT AnacapriITA
PreziusoMarcoITA0703OPENACT AnacapriITA
RandielliSalvatoreITA0713VETCCT SiracusaITA
RecanoAlbertoITA0717OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
RescaMatteoITA0720VETSC SambITA
RiccardiGiovanni MariaITA0721VETSC SambITA
RiccioLucaITA0726U20ASCT Sessana 1982ITA
RiccòAlessandroITA0727OPENF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
RiccòAlbertoITA0728VETF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
RodriquezAntonelloITA0738VETCCT RomaITA
RonzaniFedericoITA0742OPENSC Biella 91ITA
RossiFilippoITA0743VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
RussoIvanoITA0748OPENVibo CTITA
SalvadoriLucaITA0755VETSC Pantere LuccaITA
SalvatiMauroITA0756OPENVirtus 4strade SC RietiITA
SantanicchiaCesareITA0758VETASD SC SalernitanaITA
SassoGaetanoITA0762VETASCT Sessana 1982ITA
SassoMaurizioITA0763VETASCT Sessana 1982ITA
SavastioGiovanniITA0766VETFoggia CTITA
ScagniStefanoITA0770VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
ScarduelliMarcelloITA0773VETVes GentesITA
ScatamacchiaAmerigoITA0776VETAS CosenzaITA
SchamousFrancescoITA0777VETSC Pantere LuccaITA
SchiavoneMassimilianoITA0779VETSC AscoliITA
SchitoRiccardoITA0780VETVirtus 4strade SC RietiITA
SciaccaCarmeloITA0781OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
SellaFilippoITA0788VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
SepePasqualeITA0790VETSubbuteo VomeroITA
SergioMassimoITA0793VETCT Torino 2009ITA
SerpicoGianlucaITA0794VETSubbuteo VomeroITA
SetaleGiuseppeITA0797VETACT AnacapriITA
SileiMicheleITA0804OPENPCA Hitachi Rail PistoiaITA
SilveriGabrieleITA0806OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
SilvestriGiancarloITA0807VETSC AscoliITA
SilvestriGiuseppeITA0808VETSC AscoliITA
SiricaRobertoITA0811OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
SiricaSabatoITA0812U16TS Napoli FightersITA
SollazzoMauroITA0815VETFoggia CTITA
SommellaPietroITA0816VETCT PaolaITA
SonninoFabrizioITA0817VETFiamme RomaITA
SoriaAlfredoITA0821VETCT PaolaITA
SparanoMassimoITA0823VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
SpotoAlessandroITA0826VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
StellatoFabioITA0831VETDeportivo MaremmaITA
StotoMattiaITA0833VETFoggia CTITA
StrazzaAndreaITA0834VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
SubazzoliAlessandroITA0837OPENSC SombreroITA
SuffrittiMatteoITA0838OPENTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
TagliaferriStefanoITA0839VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
TagliaferriDiegoITA0841OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
TecchiatiEnricoITA0846VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
TestaEnricoITA0850OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
TestaAndreaITA0851VETSubbuteo VomeroITA
TinebraSalvatoreITA0855VETCT Torino 2009ITA
ToniAlessandroITA0858VETAtletico PisaITA
ToranoFrancescoITA0860VETLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
ToranoPasqualeITA0861VETLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
TorboliRuggeroITA0862VETTrento SubbuteoITA
TrentaCorradoITA0868VETVirtus 4strade SC RietiITA
TricoliTommasoITA0869VETAS CosenzaITA
UtzeriRobertoITA0875VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
VagnoniAugustoITA0876VETSC AscoliITA
VanelliAlbertoITA0882VETDeportivo MaremmaITA
VarrialeVincenzoITA0884VETACS Perugia 1973ITA
VergoniRobertoITA0888VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
VezzoMaurizioITA0889OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
VisentinDavideITA0897VETLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
VolpiGiovanniITA0902VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
ZambelloLucaITA0908OPENF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
ZambelloPaoloITA0909OPENSubbuteo CasaleITA
MidoroMarcoITA0921VETCT Torino 2009ITA
MainaRobertoITA0928VETCT Torino 2009ITA
TorreGiuseppeITA0932OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
VinacciaDomenicoITA0944VETStabiaeITA
PicchiAlessioITA0945U20AS CosenzaITA
BalioMirkoITA0948OPENOld Lions MacerataITA
BaroniLuigiITA0949VETVibo CTITA
PrestiaVincenzoITA0950OPENVibo CTITA
SantonettiLucaITA0958OPENVes GentesITA
MandaniciFedericaITA0964OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
OgnoGiuseppeITA0978VETACS Perugia 1973ITA
FrolloFedericoITA0988OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
BrillantinoMatteoITA0995U20SC Stradivari CremonaITA
TrovatoGiuseppeITA0999VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
NatalePaoloITA1003VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
DoratoAndreaITA1006VETSubbuteo CasaleITA
ZavaEdoardoITA1012OPENHawks Treviso TSITA
CionfiMauroITA1015VETAsd Alba Subbuteo RomaITA
RighettoSimoneITA1024OPENCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
ScolaAndreaITA1025VETPinco Devils Table SoccerITA
D'ArcoMauroITA1029OPENStabiaeITA
CitrignoPasqualeITA1053VETAS CosenzaITA
TrincheseGeremiaITA1054OPENBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
Di VitoRaffaeleITA1059VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
Di VitoLuigiITA1060OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
Di VitoMarcoITA1061OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
FucciAntonioITA1062OPENSC AscoliITA
MiglioriAlessandroITA1070OPENSC AscoliITA
SchiaviLucaITA1092OPENSC Biella 91ITA
SmaldonePaoloITA1093VETASD SC SalernitanaITA
FrascarelliGiovanniITA1106VETASD SC SalernitanaITA
ErminioneEduardoITA1125OPENStabiaeITA
GiudiceMicheleITA1126VETLivorno TSITA
BianchiAlanITA1130OPENSC AscoliITA
MontanariAlessandroITA1136VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
MurabitoPierpaoloITA1137OPENCCT SiracusaITA
GiudiceLeonardoITA1138U20Livorno TSITA
RiccoBernardoITA1145VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
LongoSantoITA1148VETSC Catania 1987ITA
ParisiGiuseppeITA1149OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
SeppiaMaurizioITA1150OPENCT Versilia 2002ITA
CiraoloCarloITA1151VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
ToniettiGiovanniITA1156VETVibo CTITA
CavalloMaurizioITA1159OPENVes GentesITA
IfrigerioRosarioITA1163VETASD SC SalernitanaITA
PanizzariAntonioITA1166VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
MastrangeloAntonioITA1168VETBulldogs VicenzaITA
MariottoPaoloITA1174VETHawks Treviso TSITA
ZarpellonDanieleITA1176VETHawks Treviso TSITA
CrovettiAntonioITA1181VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
TroianiPietroITA1183OPENSC AscoliITA
AmatelliAlessandroITA1190OPENSubbuteo CasaleITA
Meneghetti (62)AlessandroITA1200VETBulldogs VicenzaITA
ChericiMatteoITA1211VETCS FirenzeITA
CavannaGiancarloITA1213VETSC Biella 91ITA
CorteseMicheleITA1216VETFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
GiuffrèArmandoITA1217OPENMessina SSCITA
NatoliRiccardoITA1218U20Messina SSCITA
GhiselliSalvatoreITA1247VETCT Versilia 2002ITA
MarescaLorenzoITA1248U16CCT Eagles NapoliITA
FriggeriCesareITA1251VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
RiccioVincenzoITA1257VETASCT Sessana 1982ITA
PezzuoloLucaITA1261VETHawks Treviso TSITA
De PascaleVittorioITA1264VETOld Lions MacerataITA
VisaniDavideITA1273OPENCS FirenzeITA
DottoWilliamITA1275VETF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
ManfrediMarcelloITA1281VETSC SavonaITA
RenaldiniRobertoITA1285VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
SignoriDanieleITA1290VETDeportivo MaremmaITA
CotugnoMassimoITA1293VETACT AnacapriITA
SonniBrunoITA1295VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
SonniItaloITA1297U20CCT Eagles NapoliITA
VezzutoFrancescoITA1300U20CCT Eagles NapoliITA
VezzutoPasqualeITA1306VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
MacinoMarcoITA1307VETGCT DLF GoriziaITA
BuonoGianlucaITA1309OPENSC BagheriaITA
CecchettiAlessandroITA1312VETCS FirenzeITA
PoggialiNicolaITA1313VETSC Villains FirenzeITA
SantoniLetiziaITA1314VETCS FirenzeITA
NoviMassimoITA1316VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
AntonelloLucaITA1329OPENBulldogs VicenzaITA
MuraFabioITA1330U20Trento SubbuteoITA
PrevitiPietroITA1341VETACT AnacapriITA
PasquiniMircoITA1344VETCS FirenzeITA
LubranoAlfredoITA1385VETCS Solvay VadaITA
CarusoFrancescoITA1387VETTS Napoli FightersITA
CuzzocreaVincenzoITA1398U16AS CosenzaITA
MarinoLeonardoITA1402VETSC Villains FirenzeITA
MuraMassimoITA1408VETTrento SubbuteoITA
RicciElisaITA1409OPENHawks Treviso TSITA
AniballiLuigiITA1416VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
ZanettiAndreaITA1419OPENSC Fiamme AzzurreITA
BernardiniPaoloITA1424VETSC Biella 91ITA
Di GennaroSebastianITA1432U20Subbito Gol FerraraITA
CangianoVittorioITA1435OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
CurròSalvatoreITA1438VETMessina SSCITA
AmataBiagioITA1439VETMessina SSCITA
MoroGiovanni MariaITA1440VETST SassariITA
MorganelliRoccoITA1443OPENSC Stradivari CremonaITA
BajMarcoITA1445VETOld Lions MacerataITA
CamerlingoGianluigiITA1459U20ACT AnacapriITA
CorsoAntonioITA1464VETSC BagheriaITA
FerroGiuseppeITA1465VETSPQR MMIX RomaITA
ChieppaAntonioITA1472VETSC SambITA
IobbiAdrianoITA1473VETSC SambITA
ChieppaRiccardoITA1483U20Ves GentesITA
Di PierroSimoneITA1485VETSC SombreroITA
FerranteSaverioITA1486VETASCT Sessana 1982ITA
LazzarettiPatrizioITA1487VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
GasparettoDinoITA1492OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
LandiNicoITA1493VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
LoprestoDanieleITA1496VETVirtus 4strade SC RietiITA
SerraEttoreITA1500VETST SassariITA
GrimaldiFrancoITA1507OPENCT Torino 2009ITA
IazzettaGianfrancoITA1510VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
AzzaroArturoITA1511VETCT AostaITA
LanzeniMassimoITA1514VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
MarchettiErmannoITA1518VETCCT RomaITA
La TorreAntonioITA1524OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
MarinariMircoITA1545U20Atletico PisaITA
CorazzaStefanoITA1550OPENPinco Devils Table SoccerITA
BalestrieriMassimoITA1551VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
ManzellaGianfrancoITA1552VETSubbuteo TarantoITA
BologninoAndreaITA1553U20CCT Eagles NapoliITA
PalmieriFedericoITA1557VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
PalmieriAlfredoITA1558VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
DismaDavideITA1563U20CCT SiracusaITA
GuastellaFabrizioITA1564OPENCCT SiracusaITA
IazzettaMatteoITA1565U20CCT Eagles NapoliITA
PalazzoloAndreaITA1566OPENTrento SubbuteoITA
RomanoLuigiITA1567VETTrento SubbuteoITA
CaurlaIsmaeleITA1569OPENTrento SubbuteoITA
PorteraFrancescoITA1571OPENVirtus 4strade SC RietiITA
GuerreschiDavideITA1572OPENSC Stradivari CremonaITA
LayFabrizioITA1574VETST SassariITA
FarinaCorradoITA1575VETSC CagliariITA
AnselmiAndreaITA1577VETSC SambITA
CortiDanieleITA1582VETCCIM LivornoITA
TosiEnricoITA1583VETCCIM LivornoITA
ArpaiaGemmaITA1584OPENSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
PolitiMatteoITA1586OPENCCIM LivornoITA
GiudiceGiorgioITA1587U16Livorno TSITA
TrevisanMarcoITA1589VETLivorno TSITA
VitulanoGianpaoloITA1590OPENStabiaeITA
IaccarinoCorradoITA1594VETACT AnacapriITA
SignorelliTaniaITA1606OPENTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
SignorelliLucaITA1607VETSubbuteo TarantoITA
PaoliniFrancescoITA1610VETSC SambITA
GentileschiAldoITA1614VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
MiccoliRodolfoITA1616VETSC BariITA
ArenaLuigiITA1617VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
ConvertiRaffaeleITA1623VETST SassariITA
MileiGiampaoloITA1635OPENSC SombreroITA
SignorettiPierluigiITA1636OPENSC SombreroITA
NardiGiulioITA1637OPENSC SombreroITA
De BenedictisVitoITA1639VETVirtus 4strade SC RietiITA
VarricchioLucaITA1641VETACT AnacapriITA
FilippellaFilippoITA1646VETCT AostaITA
GiudiceGaetanoITA1649VETLivorno TSITA
TozziFrancescoITA1651U20Livorno TSITA
RoccoLeonardoITA1655U20ASCT Sessana 1982ITA
ColasantiAlessioITA1656OPENVirtus 4strade SC RietiITA
BarberaMarcoITA1660VETCT AostaITA
GrilloLuigiITA1662VETAS CosenzaITA
CribariVittorioITA1663OPENAS CosenzaITA
ManicaVincenzoITA1665VETUS Catanzaro SubbuteoITA
FontanaAntoninoITA1670U20SC BagheriaITA
SignorelliGianlucaITA1676U20TSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
CerulloGuidoITA1680OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
MoscaIgnazioITA1683U20Vibo CTITA
BevilacquaPierluigiITA1700VETTrento SubbuteoITA
BarducciStefanoITA1702OPENCS FirenzeITA
RiggioSalvatoreITA1705OPENMessina SSCITA
MondoEnricoITA1707OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
MondoValerioITA1708OPENSC Palermo 2016ITA
ValloniDaniloITA1715VETPS Area Sport AquilaITA
De GiosaAndreaITA1721OPENSC BariITA
QuarantaLuigiITA1724VETSC BariITA
GiummoVittorioITA1730VETUS Catanzaro SubbuteoITA
VasapolloSandroITA1734VETUS Catanzaro SubbuteoITA
TalaricoPaoloITA1736VETUS Catanzaro SubbuteoITA
PriamoEdoardoITA1738U20US Catanzaro SubbuteoITA
BorgoFrancescoITA1748U16Subbuteo CasaleITA
FricanoChristianITA1749U16Subbuteo CasaleITA
FiorettiErmannoITA1752OPENSC SambITA
CarbonaroRobertoITA1753VETASD SC SalernitanaITA
Di MuriDarioITA1757VETCT AostaITA
ManfiolettiGiorgioITA1758VETTrento SubbuteoITA
MentastiGiorgioITA1759VETTrento SubbuteoITA
CimminoDomenicoITA1769U20ACT AnacapriITA
CarravettaAndreaITA1771U16AS CosenzaITA
CianchellaValerianoITA1777VETAtletico PisaITA
StrazzaElenaITA1779U16TSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
NavarraOrlandoITA1783VETCT AostaITA
NavarraGiovanniITA1784VETCT AostaITA
BonifaceHélèneITA1785VETCT AostaITA
LucianiStefanoITA1792OPENAsd Alba Subbuteo RomaITA
BontempoGiovanniITA1795VETPS Area Sport AquilaITA
CaurlaNatanITA1811U16Trento SubbuteoITA
GangaleRaffaeleITA1814VETUS Catanzaro SubbuteoITA
ManfiolettiMatteoITA1815U16Trento SubbuteoITA
SaittaRobertoITA1821U20SC BagheriaITA
PaganiLucaITA1825VETSC RavennaITA
PacittiStefanoITA1828VETSubbuteo L'aquila ClubITA
CalabreseVincenzoITA1831VETSubbuteo TarantoITA
FerriRiccardoITA1833VETCS FirenzeITA
DoreSalvatoreITA1835VETST SassariITA
BarontiniStefanoITA1837VETAtletico PisaITA
Lo Cascio (71)EmanueleITA1839VETSPQR MMIX RomaITA
MicatiGiovanniITA1842VETVes GentesITA
ZappacostaStefanoITA1843VETCT AostaITA
IerveseMassimilianoITA1846VETVes GentesITA
EspositoMatteoITA1849U16ACT AnacapriITA
QuilicoStefanoITA1856VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
De PaolisMassimoITA1863VETSPQR MMIX RomaITA
CevolaniGretaITA1879VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
FinelliAlessandroITA1880VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
PistoniMarcoITA1899VETBulldogs VicenzaITA
ButtittaGiovanniITA1905U20SC BagheriaITA
FilipponeRosaliaITA1906U20SC BagheriaITA
Lo IaconoMarioITA1909VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
Di PietrantonioFabioITA1914OPENSC Fiamme AzzurreITA
CenciniEttoreITA1916OPENPapata Group PonticinoITA
CafieroAlessandroITA1917OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
CeppiSandroITA1918OPENASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
TrivelliSimoneITA1921VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
ConvertiLucaITA1930VETCT Torino 2009ITA
GuagliardiEricaITA1939OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
Di CèDanieleITA1947VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
GabbaniAlessandroITA1951VETAtletico PisaITA
ArcopintoAlessandroITA1959U20SC AscoliITA
GiorgianniAndreaITA1965OPENMessina SSCITA
MandaniciSalvatoreITA1966OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
BerardiAntonioITA1970VETAS CosenzaITA
CampagnaAntoninoITA1980VETMessina SSCITA
CovaAlessandroITA1982VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
RagusaGiuseppeITA1990OPENTrento SubbuteoITA
CafaggiStefanoITA1995VETLivorno TSITA
OttoneFrancescoITA1996VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
OttoneMaria GraziaITA1997U16CT AostaITA
GallelliGianfrancoITA2001VETUS Catanzaro SubbuteoITA
TassoneDomenicoITA2007VETUS Catanzaro SubbuteoITA
PerrinoDanieleITA2014U12TSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
FilippellaJuliaITA2018U16CT AostaITA
FilippellaSeanITA2019U16CT AostaITA
CataldoLucaITA2022OPENAzzurra 99 NapoliITA
GianniniNevioITA2028VETDeportivo MaremmaITA
GiampietroFerdinandoITA2029OPENASM Nola 74ITA
IannielloAntonioITA2031VETASM Nola 74ITA
IovinoVincenzoITA2033OPENASM Nola 74ITA
MeoFeliceITA2034VETASM Nola 74ITA
MeoGiovanniITA2035U20ASM Nola 74ITA
PiattiTommasoITA2036OPENASM Nola 74ITA
PizzellaGiuseppeITA2037OPENASM Nola 74ITA
SimonettiFeliceITA2040OPENASM Nola 74ITA
BiancoMircoITA2042U20CS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
GalietiRiccardoITA2046VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
PoncettaErnestoITA2048VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
MinnettiRiccardoITA2049VETPalocco SubbuteoITA
FicolaTizianoITA2052VETSC SombreroITA
De LucaCarmineITA2056OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
BartolucciEnzoITA2058VETDeportivo MaremmaITA
CoppolinoAngeloITA2059VETFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
PugiMaurizioITA2066VETSubbuteo Club La SignoriaITA
FarsettiLucaITA2077VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
LombardiMassimoITA2078VETSubbuteo Club La SignoriaITA
TarabellaMatteoITA2080OPENSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
VatteroniAlbertoITA2081VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
MilanFedericoITA2094VETSubbuteo Verona 2016ITA
FalorniRiccardoITA2098VETSC SombreroITA
GeriGiorgioITA2099OPENSC CastelfiorentinoITA
SaniSandroITA2102VETSC SombreroITA
MirraSergioITA2111OPENSubbuteo TarantoITA
QuattrocchiIvanITA2113OPENSubbuteo TarantoITA
SolitoAngeloITA2115VETSubbuteo TarantoITA
SostegnoGianlucaITA2116VETSubbuteo TarantoITA
CecconiCristianITA2125VETNuovo Falco FirenzeITA
CasatiGabrieleITA2129VETCS FirenzeITA
CasatiFilippoITA2130U16CS FirenzeITA
CasatiFedericoITA2133U16CS FirenzeITA
MeoGiovanni (98)ITA2137OPENASM Nola 74ITA
FricanoLorenzoITA2140U12Subbuteo CasaleITA
RinnerLorenzoITA2142U20TSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
DalpraMassimoITA2147OPENTrento SubbuteoITA
ManfiolettiThomasITA2148U20Trento SubbuteoITA
MattiviNicolaITA2149VETTrento SubbuteoITA
GattiPietroITA2150U16CS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
RolleAlessandroITA2156VETCT AostaITA
TacchiaAlessioITA2159OPENCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
GaspariniFerdinandoITA2163OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
StanislaiAndreaITA2165VETASD Volterrana 2016ITA
FurnariAntonellaITA2168OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
PalumboAntonioITA2170VETAtletico PisaITA
CorianiBarbaraITA2171VETF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
AvalloneCarloITA2172U16CCT Eagles NapoliITA
NataleCarmeloITA2173OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
CavoneCostantinoITA2179VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
GiovangiacomoCristianITA2180VETLivorno TSITA
LucchesiNicoITA2181VETSC SombreroITA
BernardiDanieleITA2183VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
VenturiniDanieleITA2186OPENLivorno TSITA
SparanoElioITA2190U20CCT Eagles NapoliITA
BardariStefanoITA2197OPENSubbuteo VomeroITA
LombardiFlavioITA2198VETLivorno TSITA
CustoUgoITA2199VETUS Catanzaro SubbuteoITA
BombacignoFrancescoITA2200OPENTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
D'ArrigoFrancoITA2205VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
BencivengaGaetanoITA2208U20ASCT Sessana 1982ITA
BenedettiGionataITA2213VETLivorno TSITA
AmabileGiorgioITA2214VETCS Solvay VadaITA
Lo CascioGiovannaITA2217U20FCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
CrisconioGiovanniITA2218VETCCT SiracusaITA
CapobiancoGuidoITA2219OPENSC Palermo 2016ITA
PaganoAlessioITA2221U12US Catanzaro SubbuteoITA
FilardoGiuseppeITA2224OPENVibo CTITA
CrisconioLorenzoITA2231U16CCT SiracusaITA
ArianoLucaITA2232OPENFoggia CTITA
LocciLucaITA2233OPENAtletico PisaITA
MussoMarcelITA2240U12CT AostaITA
NuciferoMarcelloITA2241VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
FerrucciMicheleITA2243OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
MatteucciMassimoITA2246VETLivorno TSITA
UbbialiMassimoITA2248VETCT PaolaITA
MediatoreLucaITA2250VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
ColasantiMattiaITA2251U16Virtus 4strade SC RietiITA
CremonaMauroITA2254VETLivorno TSITA
MarzianiMicheleITA2255VETMaremma SubbuteoITA
ZucaroPaoloITA2262VETPCA Hitachi Rail PistoiaITA
UgoliniPietroITA2266VETCS Solvay VadaITA
FiorilloRaffaeleITA2267VETAtletico PisaITA
RabacchinRiccardoITA2269VETCT AostaITA
TorreseRosarioITA2270U20ASCT Sessana 1982ITA
MelottiSergio GlaucoITA2272OPENST SassariITA
LombardoValerioITA2279VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
BaglioniPaoloITA2290VETPS Area Sport AquilaITA
De SantisAndreaITA2291OPENPS Area Sport AquilaITA
AianiLorenzoITA2298VETAtletico PisaITA
PintoGiampieroITA2301VETSC BariITA
PerrinoEnricoITA2312VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
MontecalvoMichelangeloITA2314OPENBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
GagliardiAlbertoITA2317VETUS Catanzaro SubbuteoITA
D'amicoLeonardoITA2318VETOld Lions MacerataITA
Di TullioJuriITA2319VETOld Lions MacerataITA
GambellaStefanoITA2320VETOld Lions MacerataITA
GarbugliaMassimoITA2321VETOld Lions MacerataITA
GarbugliaMauroITA2322VETOld Lions MacerataITA
GuidaraPaoloITA2323VETOld Lions MacerataITA
IarloriRocco AntonioITA2324OPENOld Lions MacerataITA
MarcoliniMarioITA2325VETOld Lions MacerataITA
SenesiAndreaITA2326OPENOld Lions MacerataITA
PasquiniFabioITA2329VETSC CastelfiorentinoITA
SantanielloVincenzoITA2330OPENSC CastelfiorentinoITA
ZaccardoGiuseppeITA2332VETSC CastelfiorentinoITA
DragoniNicolaITA2333VETSC CastelfiorentinoITA
BastianoniPaoloITA2334VETSC CastelfiorentinoITA
NasriAliITA2337VETSC CastelfiorentinoITA
NasriEneaITA2339U16SC CastelfiorentinoITA
PaganoAndreaITA2341VETUS Catanzaro SubbuteoITA
SantiseLuigiITA2342VETCT Torino 2009ITA
DazziAlessandroITA2344VETCCIM LivornoITA
MarconciniGiovanniITA2345VETCCIM LivornoITA
MazzaGiovanniITA2346VETCCIM LivornoITA
PiredduSebastianoITA2347VETCCIM LivornoITA
SpagnoliIlarioITA2348VETCCIM LivornoITA
GiaconiMarioITA2350VETCS Solvay VadaITA
IannazzoValerioITA2351OPENCCIM LivornoITA
MazzucchiRobertoITA2352VETCCT RomaITA
NicastroMarcoITA2353VETCCT RomaITA
PresuttiMaurizioITA2354VETCCT RomaITA
RonchettiEnricoITA2355VETCCT RomaITA
PainelliMassimilianoITA2356VETCCT RomaITA
FenucciMicheleITA2357VETCCT RomaITA
FamàVito AntoninoITA2358OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
CrisafulliGiusiITA2359OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
PerdichizziMonicaITA2360OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
MorraPaoloITA2362U16CCT Eagles NapoliITA
CiboldiPaoloITA2364VETCT AostaITA
BarabinoAndreaITA2365OPENALR Fortitudo Genova SCITA
Di TerlizziAndreaITA2366VETALR Fortitudo Genova SCITA
NardulliFabioITA2367OPENALR Fortitudo Genova SCITA
VernazzaSimoneITA2369OPENALR Fortitudo Genova SCITA
LazzarettiLorenzoITA2376U20SS Lazio TFC RomaITA
SergiGiulioITA2382VETVibo CTITA
CanessaChristianITA2383VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
FrisoneEnricoITA2384VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
NativoMassimoITA2385VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
BianchiFilippoITA2386OPENSC Marassi GenovaITA
CanessaEric FasceITA2387U20SC Marassi GenovaITA
FrisoneGiorgioITA2388U20SC Marassi GenovaITA
ParodiLucaITA2389VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
VecchiarelliJohnITA2391VETMaremma SubbuteoITA
GrassiniMarcoITA2393VETMaremma SubbuteoITA
GualerciMarcelloITA2394VETMaremma SubbuteoITA
PozziGiacomoITA2395VETMaremma SubbuteoITA
CraviottoCristianoITA2401VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
MolinoEttoreITA2402VETSC SavonaITA
CavigliaMarcoITA2403VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
BevilacquaCostantinoITA2404VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
ManfrediAlessandroITA2405VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
ManfrediGiacomoITA2406U20SC SavonaITA
SiricaMicheleITA2407OPENFiamme RomaITA
ForinoFrancoITA2409VETASM Nola 74ITA
BeducciRobertoITA2410VETSubbuteo Club La SignoriaITA
DonzelliniEdoardoITA2411OPENSubbuteo Club La SignoriaITA
ListaLeonardoITA2413VETSubbuteo Club La SignoriaITA
MontiMarcelloITA2414VETSubbuteo Club La SignoriaITA
ZampieriAlessandroITA2415VETNorth Florence SCITA
FornaciaiMassimoITA2416VETSubbuteo Club La SignoriaITA
MorandiGerardoITA2417VETAtletico PisaITA
AttanasioGianfrancoITA2418VETTeam CampaniaITA
BattipagliaCiroITA2419VETTeam CampaniaITA
D'auriaMassimoITA2420VETTeam CampaniaITA
SantorielloClaudioITA2422VETTeam CampaniaITA
TavanoMarcoITA2423VETPalocco SubbuteoITA
GuidiEnricoITA2425VETACS Perugia 1973ITA
AmaricciMarcoITA2426VETPalocco SubbuteoITA
LupiAlessandroITA2427VETCCT RomaITA
MerkourisMaria FeliceITA2429OPENSC Palermo 2016ITA
ChiovariFilippoITA2433U20SC Palermo 2016ITA
RizzoRobertoITA2436VETSC Pantere LuccaITA
VezzaniGinoITA2437VETSC Pantere LuccaITA
EntradeRobertoITA2438VETSC Pantere LuccaITA
VezzaniItaloITA2439VETSC Pantere LuccaITA
ChimentiFabrizioITA2440VETSC Pantere LuccaITA
NucciGiulioITA2441OPENVirtus 4strade SC RietiITA
MuzzioliViviani LucaITA2442OPENSC Pantere LuccaITA
ColucciGianriccardoITA2450VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
FotiAlessandroITA2453U20Subbuteo CasaleITA
GianbellucaFrancescoITA2457VETSC SambITA
RenziAngeloITA2461U16Foggia CTITA
RuggieriAnnalisaITA2462OPENSC SambITA
ArrighiniEnricoITA2464VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
D'AmicoPierluigiITA2465VETPCA Hitachi Rail PistoiaITA
FornariAngeloITA2466VETPCA Hitachi Rail PistoiaITA
NicolettiRiccardoITA2468VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
NefiAlessandroITA2469VETUS Catanzaro SubbuteoITA
PierpaoliFabioITA2470VETUS Catanzaro SubbuteoITA
CordoneCristianoITA2471OPENUS Catanzaro SubbuteoITA
CappelliMirkoITA2476VETSC SombreroITA
ScarselliStefanoITA2479VETSC SombreroITA
FalaschiDavidITA2480OPENSC SombreroITA
Di NolaRaffaeleITA2482VETTeam CampaniaITA
PuzellaLucaITA2483VETTeam CampaniaITA
RomanoDiegoITA2485OPENTeam CampaniaITA
MiccolupiVincenzoITA2488OPENTeam CampaniaITA
SchiattiFabrizioITA2489VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
CuscitoNicolaITA2490VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
MussinoFilippoITA2492OPENCT Torino 2009ITA
MascittiChristianITA2494OPENCT AostaITA
PozzoliAndreaITA2495VETPSAO SC Il TorrioneITA
FontanellaGianbattistaITA2496VETPSAO SC Il TorrioneITA
PozzoliSimoneITA2502OPENPSAO SC Il TorrioneITA
GiorioDiegoITA2504U16ASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
GiorioGuidoITA2505VETASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
TruglioVitoITA2508VETASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
MauroStefanoITA2509VETASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
BenvenutoEricITA2510VETASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
SilvestriMaurizioITA2512VETCS Solvay VadaITA
NocchiSilvioITA2514VETCS Solvay VadaITA
OnciniAndreaITA2515VETCS Solvay VadaITA
MoriMicheleITA2517VETCS Solvay VadaITA
CambiDavidITA2520VETCS Solvay VadaITA
BecattiniFilippoITA2523OPENAACS ValdarnoITA
GrigiottiRobertoITA2525VETAACS ValdarnoITA
NompariFilippoITA2526VETAACS ValdarnoITA
MancusoDanieleITA2529OPENPCA Hitachi Rail PistoiaITA
PiccoliRobertoITA2530VETSubbuteo Verona 2016ITA
FranchiMassimoITA2531VETSubbuteo Verona 2016ITA
MaraniAlessandroITA2532VETLivorno TSITA
AzzaliAlbertoITA2533VETSubbuteo Verona 2016ITA
GornaLucaITA2534VETSubbuteo Verona 2016ITA
RoccaLorenzoITA2535VETSubbuteo Verona 2016ITA
GirelliAlessandroITA2536VETSubbuteo Verona 2016ITA
D'AnnibaleAntonioITA2539VETVes GentesITA
D'AnnibaleFedericoITA2540U20Ves GentesITA
MarinoAlessandroITA2541VETVirtus 4strade SC RietiITA
PieroniRobertoITA2542VETSC SombreroITA
NesiStefanoITA2543VETSC Villains FirenzeITA
SbolciTizianoITA2545VETSC Villains FirenzeITA
BussottiMicheleITA2550VETVirtus 4strade SC RietiITA
CerulloMicheleITA2551OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
GoldoniMassimilianoITA2552VETCT Versilia 2002ITA
ParussiniRenatoITA2553VETGCT DLF GoriziaITA
LiguoriGabrieleITA2554VETAzzurra 99 NapoliITA
De MirandaPaoloITA2559VETSC RavennaITA
De MirandaAdelchiITA2560U20SC RavennaITA
RoncaglioloChristianITA2563OPENRebels GenovaITA
BozzanoMassimoITA2564VETRebels GenovaITA
RavazzaniFabrizioITA2565VETRebels GenovaITA
MeneghiniPaoloITA2568VETRebels GenovaITA
LapucciMassimoITA2570VETPCA Hitachi Rail PistoiaITA
PianigianiStefanoITA2571VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
StanislaiMatteoITA2572OPENLivorno TSITA
PerottiMarcoITA2576OPENAtletico PisaITA
PrestiDaniloITA2577VETSC Biella 91ITA
De MasellisAntonioITA2578VETTeam CampaniaITA
CatalanottoCristoforo CristianoITA2581VETAtletico PisaITA
CresciStefanoITA2582VETNuovo Falco FirenzeITA
PetocchiGabrieleITA2583VETNuovo Falco FirenzeITA
TacchiaDomenicoITA2584VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
Di FeoGaetanoITA2585VETTeam CampaniaITA
ZettiMassimilianoITA2587VETPSAO SC Il TorrioneITA
ZettiMicheleITA2588U16PSAO SC Il TorrioneITA
ZettiStefanoITA2589U16PSAO SC Il TorrioneITA
ToriniRobertoITA2590VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
CiràGiovanniITA2591VETMaster SanremoITA
CurciPietroITA2593VETSubbuteo Club La SignoriaITA
TavernaGian MarcoITA2594OPENASD VT CTS FidenzaITA
FerrariAndreaITA2595VETASD VT CTS FidenzaITA
AntelmiMatteoITA2597OPENASD VT CTS FidenzaITA
FantiPietroITA2598VETASD VT CTS FidenzaITA
MolinariFrancescoITA2599VETASD VT CTS FidenzaITA
PambianchiGianlucaITA2600VETASD VT CTS FidenzaITA
FioroniSimoneITA2604VETSC SombreroITA
GattiLucaITA2605OPENCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
BracaliAlessandroITA2607VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
BergamoGiuseppeITA2609VETTeam CampaniaITA
ZolfanelliFrancescoITA2610VETCT AostaITA
BauleoLuigiITA2615VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
RadicchiEmanueleITA2616VETACS Perugia 1973ITA
ManfredelliFrancescoITA2617U16CCT Eagles NapoliITA
TrevisaniMattiaITA2622U12F.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
RomanazziFrancescoITA2626VETACS Perugia 1973ITA
RampiIuriITA2629OPENSubbuteo Club La SignoriaITA
MenchiniMassimoITA2631OPENSubbuteo Club La SignoriaITA
TroisiMaurizioITA2640VETTeam CampaniaITA
GuarinoMicheleITA2642U20SC Palermo 2016ITA
LombardoValentinoITA2646OPENSC Palermo 2016ITA
BoncianiSamueleITA2649U12CS FirenzeITA
CorsiLanfrancoITA2651VETSubbuteo Club La SignoriaITA
CirriLucaITA2653VETSubbuteo Club La SignoriaITA
TedeschiMarcoITA2655VETAtletico PisaITA
ValeriClaudioITA2656VETVes GentesITA
GammarotaFabrizioITA2658VETAtletico PisaITA
LepriMarcoITA2659OPENSC Biella 91ITA
BarisoneMassimoITA2660OPENFlickers MilanoITA
GrahonjaGianfrancoITA2661VETASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
VenturiniGianlucaITA2663VETASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
MattiviSimoneITA2664U16Trento SubbuteoITA
PantaloniFrancesco MariaITA2665U12Trento SubbuteoITA
RomanoLorenzoITA2666U12Trento SubbuteoITA
FrancesconiGianlucaITA2667OPENSC Pantere LuccaITA
SalvettiCristianoITA2669VETSC Pantere LuccaITA
SimoniMassimoITA2670VETSC Pantere LuccaITA
SimoniLucianoITA2671OPENSC Pantere LuccaITA
SassettiCristianoITA2674VETSC SombreroITA
BorsaniAlbertoITA2676OPENCT PaolaITA
MochiManlioITA2677VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
ComelloMatteoITA2679U12TSC 69ersITA
PalamàMarcoITA2680VETSC Biella 91ITA
LessonaAndreaITA2681VETTSC 69ersITA
LessonaJordanITA2682U16TSC 69ersITA
CattellaniPiercarloITA2685OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
MistrettaSalvoITA2687VETMaremma SubbuteoITA
ColellaMaurizioITA2690VETAtletico PisaITA
BerettaCarlo AlfredoITA2691VETALR Fortitudo Genova SCITA
BranzaniGianmarcoITA2692VETSC CastelfiorentinoITA
EspositoBrunoITA2693OPENSC CastelfiorentinoITA
MassoneDavideITA2694VETMessina SSCITA
DellepianeAlessandroITA2699VETRebels GenovaITA
FumaiMatteoITA2701OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
ManciniGennaroITA2702VETGCT DLF GoriziaITA
VilletteFrançoisITA2703OPENPinco Devils Table SoccerITA
CiproMicheleITA2706U12Leonessa 2004 BresciaITA
GazzoldiEmanueleITA2708U12Leonessa 2004 BresciaITA
LazzaroniDiegoITA2709VETLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
ArdigòAlessandroITA2711VETLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
CiproRobertoITA2712VETLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
CristofolettiLeoITA2713VETLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
FidanzioLucaITA2716OPENASM Nola 74ITA
BerneroGastoneITA2717VETUS Catanzaro SubbuteoITA
DigheroMauroITA2718VETUS Catanzaro SubbuteoITA
CoticelliAdrianoITA2719OPENStabiaeITA
AllegriaGabrieleITA2720VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
SaiuLucaITA2726VETST SassariITA
FioranziMauroITA2728VETBulldogs VicenzaITA
MarazzottaStefanoITA2733VETCT Torino 2009ITA
LandiEdoardoITA2734U12Subbito Gol FerraraITA
D'amicoFrancescoITA2735VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
TavaLauraITA2736VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
TortelloMassimoITA2741VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
GhiglieriBeatriceITA2742VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
FrisoneGinevraITA2743U20SC Marassi GenovaITA
AsseretoStefaniaITA2744VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
DonatiAlessandraITA2746VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
RossanoDiegoITA2748VETCCT RomaITA
ScanoGiancarloITA2749VETSC CagliariITA
GarauEfisioITA2751VETSC CagliariITA
LimbardiPietroITA2752VETSC CagliariITA
PortogheseIgorITA2753OPENSC CagliariITA
PortogheseIgnazioITA2754OPENSC CagliariITA
ScanoFabrizioITA2755OPENSC CagliariITA
MulliriCarloITA2756OPENSC CagliariITA
CardiaGiorgioITA2757VETSC CagliariITA
DamascoRiccardoITA2758OPENSC CagliariITA
OraniRicardoITA2759VETSC CagliariITA
RichichiEmilioITA2767VETSC Palermo 2016ITA
BelliGianniITA2768VETSubbuteo Grosseto 2018ITA
BilisariMarcoITA2769VETSubbuteo Grosseto 2018ITA
CiprianiRiccardoITA2770VETSubbuteo Grosseto 2018ITA
De SantisGianpaoloITA2771VETSubbuteo Grosseto 2018ITA
MagroPietroITA2773VETSubbuteo Grosseto 2018ITA
PalazzoliLucaITA2774VETSubbuteo Grosseto 2018ITA
ZecchiniRiccardoITA2777VETSubbuteo Grosseto 2018ITA
MazzauSergioITA2778VETMaremma SubbuteoITA
MontefuscoNicolaITA2781VETSC SombreroITA
CarlucciLeonardoITA2783OPENMaremma SubbuteoITA
MarturanoFabrizioITA2784U16Subbuteo TarantoITA
MarturanoMarcoITA2785U16Subbuteo TarantoITA
Del CoreAngeloITA2786VETSC Biella 91ITA
Del CoreAlessioITA2787U12SC Biella 91ITA
CucinellaDomenicoITA2789VETSC BariITA
CameriniGioacchinoITA2791VETMaremma SubbuteoITA
CeccarelliMarioITA2793OPENCT Versilia 2002ITA
DardiStefanoITA2795VETASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
BilucagliaValerioITA2796U12ASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
BilucagliaDarioITA2797VETASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
GaravelloMassimilianoITA2800VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
NicolaMauroITA2801OPENPSAO SC Il TorrioneITA
GuarinoMassimilianoITA2802OPENPSAO SC Il TorrioneITA
OrlandoCosimoITA2804VETSubbuteo TarantoITA
SpadaVitoITA2805VETSubbuteo TarantoITA
RampiFabioITA2810VETSubbuteo Club La SignoriaITA
LavorattiRobertoITA2812VETSC SavonaITA
DaliaAntonelloITA2813VETStabiaeITA
BasileGiuseppeITA2814VETMessina SSCITA
GazzarriCarloITA2816VETASD Volterrana 2016ITA
MaielliAntonioITA2817VETASD Volterrana 2016ITA
PasseroniDuccioITA2818OPENASD Volterrana 2016ITA
CecchiRobertoITA2819VETASD Volterrana 2016ITA
GuidiMassimilianoITA2820OPENASD Volterrana 2016ITA
CorghiFabrizioITA2822OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
TonetAndreaITA2823VETALR Fortitudo Genova SCITA
RocchiRobertoITA2824VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
BisioAngeloITA2825U12TSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
RossittoMarcoITA2826OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
BucciPierpaoloITA2827VETVes GentesITA
PalazzaniRiccardoITA2828VETLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
RigonDavideITA2831OPENBulldogs VicenzaITA
EspositoMarcoITA2832VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
DardiSamuelITA2840U12ASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
SpillerElenaITA2841U12ASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
SpillerAlbertoITA2842U20ASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
PericcioliLucaITA2843U16TSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
SeuSeverinoITA2847VETSC BariITA
FinaGiovanniITA2851U16SC BariITA
MorabitoFilippoITA2854VETSC Palermo 2016ITA
PerriFrancescoITA2856VETAS CosenzaITA
SpillerAlessandroITA2860VETASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
UgolottiLucaITA2863OPENASD VT CTS FidenzaITA
MarlettaDavide AngeloITA2865VETSC Catania 1987ITA
SalvioliAlessandroITA2866VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
BasileRaffaeleITA2867VETSC BariITA
FinaGiulianoITA2868VETSC BariITA
ManfredelliMassimoITA2870VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
ArrighettiEmanueleITA2871OPENSC SombreroITA
BuzzoSimoneITA2873VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
BenedettoDavideITA2874OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
ZironiMaurizioITA2875VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
DemolliPatrickITA2876U12Trento SubbuteoITA
CavallariMicheleITA2877U16Trento SubbuteoITA
IacopettiAndreaITA2879VETSC Pantere LuccaITA
ChianucciAldoITA2880VETAACS ValdarnoITA
BonelliMarcoITA2881OPENAACS ValdarnoITA
GuidiLeandroITA2883VETAtletico PisaITA
CacioppoSachaITA2884OPENAtletico PisaITA
FormatiErnestoITA2886U12CCT Eagles NapoliITA
LussuDavideITA2888VETSC CagliariITA
RivaGiancarloITA2890VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
RussoGiancarloITA2891VETCT Torino 2009ITA
Del GenoveseMarcoITA2892OPENAtletico PisaITA
MonariJacopoITA2893OPENNuovo Falco FirenzeITA
LeonelliLucaITA2894VETMaremma SubbuteoITA
MarzoMaurizioITA2895VETOld Lions MacerataITA
SforziniDarioITA2897VETTeam CampaniaITA
De LucaOrlandoITA2899OPENAtletico PisaITA
MentastiLorenzoITA2900VETTrento SubbuteoITA
BarbieriAndreaITA2901VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
MarinoFerdinandoITA2902VETTSC 69ersITA
CiboldiRiccardoITA2906OPENCT AostaITA
EspositoGabrieleITA2907U20SC CastelfiorentinoITA
MannaAntonioITA2909VETTeam CampaniaITA
TeghiniMilziadeITA2910VETSC Fiamme AzzurreITA
PerottiSimoneITA2912VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
LupoDavideITA2913VETAS CosenzaITA
FascianiFrancescoITA2914VETTeam CampaniaITA
CalvoCarmeloITA2916OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
MicoliAngeloITA2917VETAACS ValdarnoITA
ScalaFedericoITA2919VETACS Perugia 1973ITA
PieriAndreaITA2921OPENLivorno TSITA
Di LulloLucaITA2925VETAsd Alba Subbuteo RomaITA
GiubbiliniFabrizioITA2926VETCS Solvay VadaITA
RazziNicolaITA2929VETASD Volterrana 2016ITA
De FilippisMatteoITA2930U16ASM Nola 74ITA
De FilippisDavideITA2931U20ASM Nola 74ITA
ForinoLuigi PaolinoITA2932U12ASM Nola 74ITA
ForinoChristianITA2933U12ASM Nola 74ITA
GianniniAnielloITA2934OPENASM Nola 74ITA
SepeUmbertoITA2935U16ASM Nola 74ITA
ToffolettiCorradoITA2936VETASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
ZubinAronITA2937OPENASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
CacelliRobertoITA2938VETSC Biella 91ITA
Di StefanoLetterioITA2939VETSC Biella 91ITA
MarazzatoAlbertoITA2940VETSC Biella 91ITA
MussatoGian LucaITA2941VETSC Biella 91ITA
VillaTullioITA2942VETSC Biella 91ITA
MarazzatoLeonardoITA2943U12SC Biella 91ITA
BurattiniMorenoITA2944VETMaremma SubbuteoITA
GiovenaliAndréITA2945VETVirtus 4strade SC RietiITA
BarducciAlessioITA2946U16CS FirenzeITA
Di VitaRossanoITA2948VETSC SavonaITA
OttoneGiovannaITA2949U12CT AostaITA
GennariGiancarloITA2950U12TSC 69ersITA
BeccatiEdoardoITA2951U16TSC 69ersITA
CirioAlessandroITA2952U12TSC 69ersITA
GaspariniMattiaITA2953U12TSC 69ersITA
BrunoRiccardoITA2954VETTSC 69ersITA
GennariAndreaITA2955VETTSC 69ersITA
VaccarellaMarcoITA2956U12TSC 69ersITA
MontaldiEdoardoITA2957U12TSC 69ersITA
MarinoPietroITA2958VETTSC 69ersITA
PiscopoCarloITA2959VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
CareIlarioITA2960VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
IepparielloNunzioITA2961VETTeam CampaniaITA
SagrettiMauroITA2962VETOld Lions MacerataITA
MonteIgnazioITA2963VETOld Lions MacerataITA
PericcioliAndreaITA2964VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
LeottaGiuseppeITA2965VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
CarraraRobertoITA2966VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
SimonazziMauroITA2967VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
GarattiMassimoITA2968VETALR Fortitudo Genova SCITA
AianiPietroITA2970U12Atletico PisaITA
FregaFerdinandoITA2971VETAS CosenzaITA
ErbìDonatoITA2972VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
De SantisMarcoITA2973VETSubbuteo Grosseto 2018ITA
GiraudoFrancescoITA2974OPENSubbuteo Grosseto 2018ITA
Lo ReRobertoITA2975VETSubbuteo Grosseto 2018ITA
SartucciClaudioITA2976VETSubbuteo Grosseto 2018ITA
VecchiNicolaITA2977VETSubbuteo Grosseto 2018ITA
GiannelliGiulioITA2978OPENSubbuteo Grosseto 2018ITA
TudiniFlavioITA2979VETSubbuteo Grosseto 2018ITA
EspositoSimoneITA2980OPENACT AnacapriITA
CerboneLucioITA2981OPENACT AnacapriITA
ValisnieriClaudioITA2984OPENSC Marassi GenovaITA
PisuLuigiITA2985OPENSC Marassi GenovaITA
MelisCristianITA2987OPENST SassariITA
PambianchiGabrielITA2988U16ASD VT CTS FidenzaITA
CeliaFabrizioITA2989VETUS Catanzaro SubbuteoITA
MagroAndreaITA2990VETUS Catanzaro SubbuteoITA
MataloneDomenicoITA2992VETMessina SSCITA
MataloneAndreaITA2993U16Messina SSCITA
BonanniDaniloITA2999OPENVirtus 4strade SC RietiITA
ArbuattiAndreaITA3000VETVirtus 4strade SC RietiITA
AldiGabrieleITA3001VETPCA Hitachi Rail PistoiaITA
CeccantiJonathanITA3002OPENASD Volterrana 2016ITA
MarabelloDarioITA3003VETMessina SSCITA
CassaniEnricoITA3005VETTrento SubbuteoITA
AurelioRoccoITA3006VETSC Fiamme AzzurreITA
IannielloPasquale PioITA3007U20ASM Nola 74ITA
PasseroAndreaITA3008U20ASM Nola 74ITA
BuongiornoEmanueleITA3009OPENAtletico PisaITA
MaglioMarcoITA3010OPENAtletico PisaITA
Testa (pis)AndreaITA3011VETAtletico PisaITA
ValentiLorenzoITA3012OPENSubbuteo Grosseto 2018ITA
FeriStefanoITA3013VETLivorno TSITA
CamerlingoAlessioITA3015U16ACT AnacapriITA
BalestrucciAndreaITA3016VETViterbese SubbuteoITA
BevilacquaAndreaITA3017VETViterbese SubbuteoITA
VicoAldoITA3018VETViterbese SubbuteoITA
De MaggiDavidITA3019VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
Di LeoPio GiorgioITA3020VETFoggia CTITA
FigliolinoEmiddioITA3021OPENLivorno TSITA
FommeiMarcoITA3022VETSubbuteo Grosseto 2018ITA
Di LulloFrancescoITA3024U12SS Lazio TFC RomaITA
Dal DossoAlbertoITA3025VETViterbese SubbuteoITA
PimpinellaFabioITA3026VETPalocco SubbuteoITA
BocciMarcoITA3027VETAS CosenzaITA
RosselliFabioITA3028VETAS CosenzaITA
SicilianoCarloITA3029VETAS CosenzaITA
GuidoGiuseppeITA3030VETAS CosenzaITA
ColellaGabrieleITA3031U16AS CosenzaITA
GenoveseVincenzo MariaITA3032VETTeam CampaniaITA
PieroniFilippoITA3033VETSan NiccolòITA
CalamandreiMarcoITA3034VETSan NiccolòITA
MencarelliGiancarlaITA3035VETNuovo FalcoITA
BergamascoEnricoITA3036OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
MendittoFrancescoITA3037OPENCT AostaITA
CamarriAlessandroITA3038VETCT AostaITA
ClausiClaudioITA3039OPENAzzurra 99 NapoliITA
PonFrancescoITA3040VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
BarbaniStefanoITA3041VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
GhersiGian PaoloITA3043VETALR Fortitudo Genova SCITA
D'ercole CappelliFrancescoITA3044VETALR Fortitudo Genova SCITA
GambaraGuidoITA3045VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
MalevoltiLorenzoITA3046OPENCCIM LivornoITA
BeltrameBrunoITA3047VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
Di MichelangeloPaoloITA3048VETVes GentesITA
CardiaAndreaITA3049OPENSC CagliariITA
CappelliniDanieleITA3050VETSubbuteo Club La SignoriaITA
ArrighiRiccardoITA3051VETSubbuteo Grosseto 2018ITA
MilaniRaffaelloITA3052VETSubbuteo Grosseto 2018ITA
Ragazzini FuligniAlessandroITA3053VETSubbuteo Grosseto 2018ITA
CimaMassimoITA3054VETSubbuteo Verona 2016ITA
BariMariaITA3055VETSubbuteolandITA
BariRossellaITA3056VETSubbuteolandITA
BorgnaMaurizioITA3057OPENCT Torino 2009ITA
IannelliDanteITA3058OPENASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
RandelliLorenzoITA3059VETSC Villains FirenzeITA
LastrucciTizianoITA3060VETSC Villains FirenzeITA
ContiGiovanniITA3061VETSC Villains FirenzeITA
NanniMattiaITA3062OPENSubbuteo L'aquila ClubITA
BoschiMassimilianoITA3063OPENAtletico PisaITA
ArmelleschiAlessandroITA3064VETLivorno TsITA
CentonzeGiulioITA3065VETLivorno TsITA
Munafo'StefanoITA3066VETLivorno TsITA
BianchiPierluigiITA3067VETPinco Devils Table SoccerITA
Del BenFedericoITA3068OPENPinco Devils Table SoccerITA
CipulatEmanueleITA3069VETPinco Devils Table SoccerITA
PeghinDavideITA3070OPENPinco Devils Table SoccerITA
FlammiaAurelioITA3071VETSc SavonaITA
BochicchioFrancoITA3072VETSc SavonaITA
CimaGiovanniITA3073VETSc SavonaITA
GambarutoCarloITA3074VETSc SavonaITA
MontanariAlessandroITA3075OPENSc RavennaITA
FarnetiMarcoITA3076OPENSc RavennaITA
FarnetiAndreaITA3077U12Sc RavennaITA
MorigiMassimoITA3078VETSc RavennaITA
MingozziGiacomoITA3079OPENSc RavennaITA
FiumiAlessandroITA3080VETSc RavennaITA
SaverianoGabrieleITA3081OPENTsc 69ersITA
ManmariAlessioITA3082OPENCS Solvay VadaITA
BiasciDavideITA3083OPENCS Solvay VadaITA
BicchiClaudioITA3084OPENSC CastelfiorentinoITA
LaurenziSimoneITA3085OPENSubbuteo L'aquila ClubITA
AlbaneseDennisITA3086U12Rebels GenovaITA
IndelicatoFrancescoITA3087U12Rebels GenovaITA
GennaroEdoardoITA3088U12Rebels GenovaITA
SaniTommasoITA3089U12Rebels GenovaITA
FazioLorenzoITA3090U12Rebels GenovaITA
CarreaGiovanniITA3091U12Rebels GenovaITA
CanessaMatteo EugenioITA3092U12Rebels GenovaITA
CecchiniFilippoITA3093U12Rebels GenovaITA
FerrettiAndreaITA3094U12Rebels GenovaITA
Di RosaFilippoITA3095U12Rebels GenovaITA
CapoferriAlbertoITA3096U12Rebels GenovaITA
BignardiSamueleITA3097U12Rebels GenovaITA
GandinAlessandroITA3098U12Rebels GenovaITA
MicatiDavideITA3099U12Ves GentesITA
RicciMircoITA3100VETRebels GenovaITA
FloresMaurizioITA3101VETRebels GenovaITA
ModugnoDanieleITA3102VETRebels GenovaITA
TraversoFabioITA3103VETRebels GenovaITA
BignardiLucaITA3104VETRebels GenovaITA
SalomoneStefanoITA3105VETRebels GenovaITA
AnselmoGerolamoITA3106VETRebels GenovaITA
BruzzoneFurioITA3107VETRebels GenovaITA
MarvasoDomenicoITA3108VETRebels GenovaITA
ScorcucchiFilippoITA3109VETSc SavonaITA
AmbrosinoFulvioITA3110VETNuovo FalcoITA
ViacavaSimoneITA3111U12Rebels GenovaITA
BalitoDavideITA3112U12Rebels GenovaITA
AnsaloniFabioITA3113VETALR Fortitudo Genova SCITA
ModugnoLorenzoITA3114U16Rebels GenovaITA
ScialangaMarcoITA3115VETAsd Alba Subbuteo RomaITA
VezzolaMassimilianoITA3116VETAsd Alba Subbuteo RomaITA
BacigalupoGianmarcoITA3117VETAsd Alba Subbuteo RomaITA
ScialangaEdoardoITA3118U20Asd Alba Subbuteo RomaITA
BelisarioFabioITA3119VETAsd Alba Subbuteo RomaITA
BiscardiAlfredoITA3120VETAsd Alba Subbuteo RomaITA
MarvasoJacopoITA3121U16Rebels GenovaITA
PellicciFrancescoITA3122U12Rebels GenovaITA
LanataIvanoITA3123VETRebels GenovaITA
DefmoideGiorgioITA3124U12Rebels GenovaITA
ValsecchiCostantinoITA3125U12Rebels GenovaITA
LenziRiccardoITA3126U12Rebels GenovaITA
BersaniMarcoITA3127VETRebels GenovaITA
BerioliRiccardoITA3128U16Rebels GenovaITA
GandinAndreaITA3129OPENRebels GenovaITA
DoeroGiacomoITA3130U12Rebels GenovaITA
Da ReFedericoITA3131U16Pinco Devils Table SoccerITA
Del BenDavidITA3132U12Pinco Devils Table SoccerITA
CortiAlessioITA3133U16CCIM LivornoITA
CortiMatteoITA3134U20CCIM LivornoITA
TosiMatteoITA3135U16CCIM LivornoITA
BerlinghieriLuigiITA3136VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
SalleseFrancescoITA3137VETVes GentesITA
SalleseGiorgioITA3138U12Ves GentesITA
MiccoliFrancesco MattiaITA3139U20Ves GentesITA
GorriniCosmoITA3140U12Sc SavonaITA
ScagliolaAnnaITA3141U12Sc SavonaITA
PanigoCarlottaITA3142U12Sc SavonaITA
ColomboLorenzoITA3143U12Sc SavonaITA
ColomboChiaraITA3144U12Sc SavonaITA
FornerisFrancescaITA3145U12Sc SavonaITA
CastoAnnaITA3146U12Sc SavonaITA
CastoLauraITA3147U12Sc SavonaITA
NigroVittoria SofiaITA3148U12Sc SavonaITA
MuccinelliErmesITA3149U12Sc SavonaITA
BenvenutoFilippoITA3150U12Sc SavonaITA
ManiscalcoSamueleITA3151U12Sc SavonaITA
VarrialeRiccardoITA3152U12Sc SavonaITA
LastellaGretaITA3153U12Sc SavonaITA
BlandinoAliceITA3154U12Sc SavonaITA
LaroccaLorenzoITA3155U12Sc SavonaITA
FlammiaDiegoITA3156U12Sc SavonaITA
PaniMattiaITA3157U12Sc SavonaITA
PaniCarolinaITA3158U12Sc SavonaITA
DamonteLudovicoITA3159U12Sc SavonaITA
OdoriciLeonardoITA3160U12Sc SavonaITA
TrottaMircoITA3161U12Sc SavonaITA
BusnelliAuraITA3162U12Sc SavonaITA
ZancoFabioITA3163U12Sc SavonaITA
ZancoDeliaITA3164U12Sc SavonaITA
CianoAndrea FrancescaITA3165U12Sc SavonaITA
VallebonaTobiaITA3166U16Rebels GenovaITA
TondelliLuigiITA3167VETSportmoreITA
TondelliRobertoITA3168VETSportmoreITA
CaredduFilippoITA3169U12Rebels GenovaITA
IannicelliAndreaITA3170U12Sc SavonaITA
RinaldiSofiaITA3171U12Sc SavonaITA
AlfonsiAndreaITA3172VETAsd Alba Subbuteo RomaITA
CavazzaFabrizioITA3173VETGCT DLF GoriziaITA
BacichEnnioITA3174VETASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
LelliAngelicoITA3175VETViterbese SubbuteoITA
BacchinDavideITA3176OPEN-ITA
TorriPietroITA3177VET-ITA
De PascalisFabioITA3178OPEN-ITA
MaioliMartinITA3179U12Subbito Gol FerraraITA
MaioliAndreaITA3180VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
AncillottiIacopoITA3181VETNuovo FalcoITA
DonzelliVitoITA2556VETPalermo SubbuteoITA
CorsoEnricoITA3182VETPalermo SubbuteoITA
MangioneFabioITA3183VETPalermo SubbuteoITA
TriggianiGiuseppeITA1723VETVirtus 4strade SC RietiITA
KoiKenzoJPN0001VETYokohama OSCJPN
WadaHideakiJPN0003VETOSC YamatoJPN
IkeyaTomoyoshiJPN0014OPENWild Blue TFCJPN
NakaharaYukoJPN0022VETYokohama OSCJPN
HorinoNaruhisaJPN0031VETOsaka TFCJPN
KatoTaichiJPN0033U20Yokohama OSCJPN
MiyakeMakotoJPN0034U20Yokohama OSCJPN
TokitaTakafumiJPN0044OPENSC ReedsJPN
HorinoNanamiJPN0057U20Osaka TFCJPN
ShigenobuKazunariJPN0069OPENOSC YamatoJPN
KidoTakafumiJPN0071OPENSakuragicho TFCJPN
FukuokaKatsuhikoJPN0072OPENOSC YamatoJPN
OkanoYoshiyukiJPN0076VETYokohama OSCJPN
OkanoKazukiJPN0077U20Yokohama OSCJPN
FujinoSuguruJPN0078VETFC Yurakucho SunzeolJPN
ShibataKoshiroJPN0086OPENOSC YamatoJPN
IshiharaOsamuJPN0091VETYokohama OSCJPN
KatoYukaJPN0092OPENWild Blue TFCJPN
KikuchiSotaJPN0094OPENSakuragicho TFCJPN
TakayamaMasahikoJPN0096VETWild Blue TFCJPN
YoshimuraTomoyukiJPN0097VETAdachi TFCJPN
WadaKimiJPN0098VETOSC YamatoJPN
YonedaEikoJPN0099VETSakuragicho TFCJPN
IshiiMaoJPN0103OPENFC Yurakucho SunzeolJPN
GarnierCédricJPN0104OPENTokyo TFCJPN
KonnoKeiichiJPN0106OPENFC Yurakucho SunzeolJPN
UshikoshiHidetoJPN0107OPENSC ReedsJPN
OosawaTakashiJPN0109OPENAdachi TFCJPN
KobayashiTakahiroJPN0110OPENSC ReedsJPN
TanakaNaotoJPN0112OPENTokyo TFCJPN
TanabeShokiJPN0114OPENTokyo TFCJPN
SuzukiNoriyukiJPN0115OPENFC Yurakucho SunzeolJPN
MukaiKosukeJPN0117U20Sakuragicho TFCJPN
KishimotoTakuJPN0118OPENTokyo TFCJPN
ObataYoshikiJPN0119OPENAdachi TFCJPN
SatoKeiichiJPN0120VETAdachi TFCJPN
SatoItsukiJPN0121U12Adachi TFCJPN
WrightBillJPN0122VETSC NaraJPN
FujiiAyukiJPN0123U20Sakuragicho TFCJPN
KasaharaAtsuhiroJPN0124OPENOS Academy 1947JPN
MatsumotoKojiJPN0125OPENOS Academy 1947JPN
KonnoSotaJPN0126OPENTokyo TFCJPN
SutoShujiJPN0127OPENFC Yurakucho SunzeolJPN
UmenoKoichiJPN0130VETSC ReedsJPN
YingaSamJPN0131VETSC NaraJPN
TanakaShigemiJPN0132VETSC NaraJPN
PearsonDanJPN0133VETSC NaraJPN
FaulknerAlanJPN0134VETSC NaraJPN
UchiboriMichihoJPN0135OPENTokyo TFCJPN
MiidaTakuyaJPN0136OPENOS Academy 1947JPN
ChibaMaikoJPN0137OPENOS Academy 1947JPN
UchimuraKazutakaJPN0138OPENOS Academy 1947JPN
KamiokaNobuyukiJPN0139VETOS Academy 1947JPN
MoriDaigoJPN0140U16SC ReedsJPN
MoriIsshinJPN0141U12SC ReedsJPN
KikuchiMayumiJPN0142OPENOS Academy 1947JPN
SugaAmaoJPN0143OPENOS Academy 1947JPN
KawanoRyujiJPN0144OPENOS Academy 1947JPN
OoyaYuiichiJPN0145OPENOS Academy 1947JPN
MasudaJunichiJPN0146OPENOS Academy 1947JPN
HandaShojiJPN0147VETFC Yurakucho SunzeolJPN
TezukaGenkiJPN0148OPENOS Academy 1947JPN
AsakaKotaJPN0149OPENOS Academy 1947JPN
CruzJoseJPN0150VETSC NaraJPN
HorinoMomokaJPN0151U12Osaka TFCJPN
ParsonsDavidJPN0152VETYokohama OSCJPN
MartiniAndrewJPN0153VETYokohama OSCJPN
MoriTatsukiJPN0154U12SC ReedsJPN
UraRomoliJPN0155OPENSakuragicho TFCJPN
DentMichael MMAS0001VET-MAS
SundramVishnu VarthanaMAS0002U20-MAS
Vyas VeeraSharvindMAS0003OPEN-MAS
FirmanMuhammadMAS0004U20Hartamas TigersMAS
KongJamieMAS0005VETHartamas TigersMAS
FiesalMuhammadMAS0006VETHartamas TigersMAS
MohnishRajakumaranMAS0007OPENHartamas TigersMAS
NikhilGill ThesanMAS0008U20Hartamas TigersMAS
JibrilMuhammadMAS0009OPENHartamas TigersMAS
AzmanHishamMAS0010VETHartamas TigersMAS
YazreMuhammadMAS0011OPENHartamas TigersMAS
SundramSathiaMAS0012OPENHartamas TigersMAS
WongEdwinMAS0013VETHartamas TigersMAS
AquilinaCharlesMLT0002VETBormla SCMLT
BartoloSamuelMLT0004OPENValletta SCMLT
BarunMelvinMLT0005OPENBormla SCMLT
BonniciAdrianMLT0008VETValletta Lions TFCMLT
BorgAngeloMLT0009OPENValletta SCMLT
CamilleriJosefMLT0013OPENBormla SCMLT
CamilleriMarioMLT0014VETValletta SCMLT
CamilleriMauroMLT0015OPENBormla SCMLT
ContiDerekMLT0017OPENValletta SCMLT
CremonaMassimoMLT0018VETTS Napoli FightersMLT
EbejerGeorgeMLT0019OPENBormla SCMLT
FenechTristanMLT0020OPENBormla SCMLT
GauciMarkMLT0022OPENValletta SCMLT
MalliaHanselMLT0025OPENBormla SCMLT
PacePatrickMLT0026VETSS Lazio TFC RomaMLT
PisaniJasonMLT0028VETMaster SanremoMLT
SpadaroDanielMLT0030OPENNaxxar TFCMLT
TaboneJean CarlMLT0031OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGMLT
MifsudJosephMLT0033VETValletta SCMLT
DebonoJoseph MMLT0042VETNaxxar TFCMLT
ScerriHectorMLT0045OPENValletta Lions TFCMLT
RizzoStephenMLT0053OPENH'Attard SCMLT
AquilinaDavidMLT0054VETBormla SCMLT
SciberrasRoderickMLT0055OPENNaxxar TFCMLT
ZammitJohnMLT0058VETBormla SCMLT
EbejerThomasMLT0060U16Bormla SCMLT
Abela WadgeAlanMLT0063OPENNaxxar TFCMLT
BalzanJurgenMLT0064U20ST StembertMLT
BonniciJamieMLT0071U20SS Lazio TFC RomaMLT
BonniciJeshuaMLT0073U16Valletta Lions TFCMLT
BonniciAlfredMLT0100OPENValletta Lions TFCMLT
Farrugia RandonStanleyMLT0101VETH'Attard SCMLT
Chetcuti DimechFrankMLT0105VETValletta Lions TFCMLT
CuschieriClaudeMLT0107VETNaxxar TFCMLT
CamilleriEmanuelMLT0108VETValletta Lions TFCMLT
CamilleriIsaac SamMLT0110U20Valletta Lions TFCMLT
BonniciJaydenMLT0113U16Valletta Lions TFCMLT
AttardWalter JosephMLT0118VETH'Attard SCMLT
Farrugia RandonRobertMLT0122U12H'Attard SCMLT
Fleri SolerMarioMLT0125OPENH'Attard SCMLT
ContiSpencerMLT0126OPENH'Attard SCMLT
MizziJuanMLT0129OPENBormla SCMLT
ZamaraValentinoMLT0130VETH'Attard SCMLT
CaruanaOmarMLT0131OPENValletta Lions TFCMLT
Dcassar DarmaninMatteoMLT0132U16Valletta Lions TFCMLT
SpiteriChristopherMLT0133VETNaxxar TFCMLT
SciberrasNormanMLT0134VETNaxxar TFCMLT
De HaasMaikelNED0001OPENSC CharleroiNED
StolwijkRichardNED0002VETTSL Dortmund 61NED
ThoenRobbertNED0003VETDutch LegendsNED
LandzaatDennisNED0004OPENDutch LegendsNED
CorstenRonNED0005VETTSL Dortmund 61NED
LeemanMarcoNED0006VETDutch LegendsNED
De BruinMarcoNED0007VETDutch LegendsNED
BrinkerPaulNED0010VETDutch LegendsNED
CreemersLucasNED0011VETDutch LegendsNED
MarksNicoNED0012VETDutch LegendsNED
BakkerNicoNED0013VETDutch LegendsNED
Van KeimpemaJerrelNED0014OPENMVV RijnmondNED
Van OsCaseyNED0015OPENDutch LegendsNED
GerretsKenneyNED0016OPENMVV RijnmondNED
BolteRenéNED0017VETMVV RijnmondNED
De JongPatrickNED0018VETValletta Lions TFCNED
Van KootenPeterNED0019VETMVV RijnmondNED
Van OsKeesNED0020VETMVV RijnmondNED
WilleijnsJoviNED0021OPENMVV RijnmondNED
Van KeimpemaChesneyNED0022OPENMVV RijnmondNED
GerretsQuincyNED0023U20MVV RijnmondNED
De JongChantalNED0024U20Dutch LegendsNED
De JongMirjamNED0025OPENDutch LegendsNED
Van DijkRinaldoNED0026OPENGCT DLF GoriziaNED
GerretsMikeyNED0027OPENMVV RijnmondNED
StoopYannickNED0028OPENMVV RijnmondNED
LandzaatHenkNED0029VETCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMNED
GeijselaersHenriNED0031VETST StembertNED
BomMartijnNED0033VETDutch LegendsNED
HessingMartinNED0034VETGSC De HyacinthNED
LukassenArdNED0035VETGSC De HyacinthNED
SteenhuisDickieNED0036VETGSC De HyacinthNED
WesselingPeterNED0037VETDutch LegendsNED
HessingRickNED0038OPENGSC De HyacinthNED
BijlstraJacobNED0039VETGSC De HyacinthNED
BijlstraMartinNED0040OPENGSC De HyacinthNED
SmitErwinNED0041VETDutch LegendsNED
TaalRonaldNED0042VETDutch LegendsNED
Van De GoorberghLeoNED0043VETDutch LegendsNED
MarksCailimNED0044U20Dutch LegendsNED
de Jong - HuijersLiesbethNED0045VETDutch LegendsNED
MarksJarnoNED0046U20Dutch LegendsNED
BijlstraHarryNED0048VETDutch LegendsNED
TimmersMitchellNED0049OPENDutch LegendsNED
de JongMartijnNED0050U20Dutch LegendsNED
AretXavierNED0051VETDutch LegendsNED
AretFeddeNED0052U16Dutch LegendsNED
van HoutMichelNED0053VETDutch LegendsNED
van den HoutenPeterNED0054VETTorigno Nostro ClubNED
BeggsKennethNIR0001VETIrish Premier LeagueNIR
SpenceBarryNIR0002VETIrish Premier LeagueNIR
MorrisonAlistairNIR0003VETBelfast BarbariansNIR
MorrisonAndrewNIR0004OPENBelfast BarbariansNIR
MorrisonPeterNIR0005OPENBelfast BarbariansNIR
AdamsEoinNIR0006VETYorkshire PhoenixNIR
RodgersStephenNIR0007VETBelfast BarbariansNIR
Mc RobertsJoeNIR0008VETIrish Premier LeagueNIR
HughesJohnNIR0009OPENBelfast BarbariansNIR
CleggDavidNIR0010VETNorth DownNIR
ScullionAdamNIR0011OPENBelfast BarbariansNIR
Mc KaneMarkNIR0012OPENBelfast BarbariansNIR
Mc IlroyStuartNIR0013VETYorkshire PhoenixNIR
HudsonJacobNIR0014Belfast BarbariansNIR
ArmstrongMatthewNIR0015OPENBelfast BarbariansNIR
BickerstaffErnestNIR0016VETBelfast BarbariansNIR
DarlingPeterNIR0018OPENBelfast BarbariansNIR
CummingsTrevorNIR0019OPENYorkshire PhoenixNIR
WatsonLawrenceNIR0020OPENDerry CityNIR
McKeeverPatrickNIR0021VETDerry CityNIR
McCrossanMarkNIR0022VETDerry CityNIR
BoylePaulNIR0023VETDerry CityNIR
MorrisonRoryNIR0024VETDerry CityNIR
BradleyMartinogNIR0025OPENDerry CityNIR
StewartSimonNIR0026VETSG '94 HannoverNIR
StewartCraigNIR0027OPENWolverhampton SFCNIR
StittDanaNIR0028OPENSporting Club 18NIR
SweetClaireNIR0029OPENSporting Club 18NIR
BradleyLochlinNIR0030VETSporting Club 18NIR
MorrowJudeNIR0031OPENDerry CityNIR
BerganeAndersNOR0001OPENSkien WildcatsNOR
GrorudAndersNOR0002VETThe White StarNOR
BerganeJon HenningNOR0003VETYorkshire PhoenixNOR
MygeLars ToreNOR0004VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82NOR
PedersenTrondNOR0005VETSkien WildcatsNOR
BrekkeSvein ArneNOR0006OPENSkien WildcatsNOR
NordjoreSondreNOR0007OPENSkien WildcatsNOR
RawickiFredrikNOR0008OPENSkien WildcatsNOR
SchulzeChristianNOR0009OPENKragerø BFKNOR
EikelandMartinNOR0010VETKragerø BFKNOR
LundeHåkonNOR0011OPENPorsgrunn FlickersNOR
KastetMathiasNOR0012OPENPorsgrunn FlickersNOR
FosseKjetilNOR0013VETSkien WildcatsNOR
FredriksenThomas FlaatenNOR0014OPENPorsgrunn FlickersNOR
EllefsenTerjeNOR0015VETKragerø BFKNOR
LudvigsenRobertNOR0016OPENPorsgrunn FlickersNOR
SveinungsenFrodeNOR0017OPENPorsgrunn FlickersNOR
MoenJan-ThomasNOR0018OPENPorsgrunn FlickersNOR
NiedzielskaAleksandraPOL0001OPENSporting Clube De PortugalPOL
KrugerJakubPOL0002-POL
PereiraAfonsoPOR0001OPENSporting Clube De PortugalPOR
VillariguesCarolinaPOR0005OPENCF Os BelenensesPOR
RodriguesJoãoPOR0010VETOrfeão Foz do DouroPOR
SantosJoséPOR0011VETGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR
CastroMiguelPOR0012VETCF SassoeirosPOR
FariaMiguelPOR0013VETSporting Clube De PortugalPOR
MiguelNorbertoPOR0014VETLivorno TSPOR
NoronhaNunoPOR0015VETTiburones FMPOR
LaranjeiraPauloPOR0016VETGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR
SenaPauloPOR0018VETCF Os BelenensesPOR
PavãoRicardoPOR0020OPENGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR
PortuguêsRubenPOR0021OPENTiburones FMPOR
RamosSérgioPOR0022OPENBologna Tigers SubbuteoPOR
SilvaSérgioPOR0023VETOrfeão Foz do DouroPOR
JoséRicardoPOR0024OPENCF Os BelenensesPOR
HortaLuís FilipePOR0027VET-POR
FreitasJoséPOR0030VETGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR
MarquesJosé CarlosPOR0045OPEN-POR
AfonsoGilPOR0046OPENCF Os BelenensesPOR
AfonsoNelsonPOR0047VETIndexball Sportable Portugal - CNPFMSPOR
MonteiroRubenPOR0048OPENGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR
SantosManuelPOR0051VETLivorno TSPOR
CarvalhoHugoPOR0052OPENSporting Clube De PortugalPOR
AmaroMiguelPOR0053VETGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR
GuimaraesVascoPOR0055OPENCCT Eagles NapoliPOR
LoureiroSérgioPOR0056OPENTSC Falcons AthensPOR
NunesJoãoPOR0061OPENReal Sport ClubePOR
CoutinhoArlindoPOR0066VETOrfeão Foz do DouroPOR
BarrosVitorPOR0067OPENGD Dias FerreiraPOR
MaiaFilipePOR0077VETSporting Clube De PortugalPOR
EliasPauloPOR0078VETGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR
DiasJoão MatosPOR0087VET-POR
GouveiaPauloPOR0117OPENFlickers MilanoPOR
CamposRicardoPOR0119OPENCF SassoeirosPOR
SilvaJorgePOR0123VETCF Os BelenensesPOR
RosaAbelPOR0124VET-POR
ReisNunoPOR0125VET-POR
PereiraDiogoPOR0131U20CF Os BelenensesPOR
FernandesAndréPOR0135OPENCF Os BelenensesPOR
BarrosRicardoPOR0136OPENGD Dias FerreiraPOR
LeitãoNélsonPOR0137VETCF Os BelenensesPOR
PaletaRúbenPOR0138U16CF Os BelenensesPOR
SilvaLuís MiguelPOR0139OPENCF SassoeirosPOR
AbreuLuísPOR0143VETGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR
HenriquesNunoPOR0144VETCF Os BelenensesPOR
HenriquesVascoPOR0145U20CF Os BelenensesPOR
TavaresAntónioPOR0147OPEN-POR
SousaTiagoPOR0148OPENSporting Clube De PortugalPOR
SilvaLuís FilipePOR0149VETCF Os BelenensesPOR
FeiteiraJoãoPOR0150VET-POR
MatiasJoãoPOR0151OPENCD Olivais e MoscavidePOR
MendesFranciscoPOR0152U20-POR
MendesRuiPOR0153VET-POR
DavidJoãoPOR0154U20-POR
EiraRodrigoPOR0155U20-POR
VieiraGonçaloPOR0156U20-POR
HenriquesMatildePOR0157U16CF Os BelenensesPOR
MendonçaGuilhermePOR0158U20Real Sport ClubePOR
FonsecaRuiPOR0159OPEN-POR
CardosoBernardoPOR0160U20-POR
AbreuBrunoPOR0161OPEN-POR
AmaroGilPOR0162U16-POR
AmaroPedroPOR0163U16-POR
PiresAntónioPOR0164VETOrfeão Foz do DouroPOR
CarbonaroPlacidoPOR0165OPEN-POR
AlvesNunoPOR0166OPENCD Olivais e MoscavidePOR
SampaioPedroPOR0167VET-POR
OleastroCarlosPOR0168VETCD Olivais e MoscavidePOR
SilvaNunoPOR0169VETSporting Clube De PortugalPOR
NevesLuísPOR0170VETCD Olivais e MoscavidePOR
PascoalJoãoPOR0171VETCF SassoeirosPOR
AlmeidaAndréPOR0172OPEN-POR
RochaMiguelPOR0174-POR
RochaFrancisoPOR0175-POR
RochaPedroPOR0176-POR
AlmeidaAntónioPOR0177-POR
VarelaRuiPOR0178VETSporting Clube De PortugalPOR
AraújoPedroPOR0179VETCF Os BelenensesPOR
InácioJoãoPOR0180OPENGD Dias FerreiraPOR
AfonsoNunoPOR0181VETSporting Clube De PortugalPOR
SilvaMaria JoaoPOR0182U16Sporting Clube De PortugalPOR
CorreiaAndréPOR0183U16-POR
PereiraSantiagoPOR0184U16CS ZarcoPOR
AlbuquerqueTomásPOR0185U16CS ZarcoPOR
SantosTomásPOR0186U16CS ZarcoPOR
MartinsFranciscoPOR0187U16CS ZarcoPOR
MendesJúliaPOR0188U16CS ZarcoPOR
AlmeidaLucasPOR0189U16CS ZarcoPOR
ValérioDuartePOR0190CS ZarcoPOR
PagaimeAndréPOR0191GD Bairro NovoPOR
JorgeAndréPOR0192GD Bairro NovoPOR
DiasGuilhermePOR0193CS ZarcoPOR
PeresRuiPOR0194GD Bairro NovoPOR
FernandesBrunoPOR0195GD Bairro NovoPOR
RealistaCarlosPOR0198OPEN-POR
MadeiraCláudioPOR0199OPEN-POR
CarbonaroMatildePOR0200-POR
NogueiraVirgílioPOR0202-POR
GonçalvesSalvadorPOR0204U20CF Os BelenensesPOR
Jorge AndréPOR0205CS ZarcoPOR
SchubiditzeAndréPOR0206U16CS ZarcoPOR
GarciaCláudio MiguelPOR0207OPENSporting Clube De PortugalPOR
CostaCarmoPOR0208U16CS ZarcoPOR
PereiraRuiPOR0209CF Os BelenensesPOR
GouveiaAfonsoPOR0210CS ZarcoPOR
FigueiredoTiagoPOR0211CS ZarcoPOR
BotasRicardoPOR0212OPENGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR
RochaBrunoPOR0213GD Bairro NovoPOR
PintoPedro MPOR0214CD Olivais e MoscavidePOR
MagnoTiagoPOR0215U16CS ZarcoPOR
OliveiraBeatrizPOR0216U16CS ZarcoPOR
MendesDiogoPOR0217U16GD Bairro NovoPOR
SampaioAntónioPOR0218CS ZarcoPOR
SantosDavidPOR0219CF SassoeirosPOR
GarciaLuisPOR0220CS ZarcoPOR
LimaBrunoPOR0221CS ZarcoPOR
NoronhaAna RitaPOR0222U12GD Bairro NovoPOR
CostaAfonsoPOR0223U16GD Bairro NovoPOR
SantosGuilhermePOR0224U12-POR
LuisLoboPOR0225VETCD Olivais e MoscavidePOR
JoséMartinPOR0226VETCD Olivais e MoscavidePOR
HenriquePedroPOR0227VETCD Olivais e MoscavidePOR
RaimundoJoãoPOR0228VETCD Olivais e MoscavidePOR
AbreuBrunoPOR0229OPENCD Olivais e MoscavidePOR
FarrellMarkROI0001VETThe White StarROI
MooreGaryROI0002OPENIrish Premier LeagueROI
MooreJohnROI0003VETIrish Premier LeagueROI
MooreNickyROI0004VETIrish Premier LeagueROI
McKenzieKenROI0005VET-ROI
O’BrienMickROI0006VET-ROI
RodgersBrendanROI0007VET-ROI
MooneyBethROI0008OPEN-ROI
FarrellKhloeROI0009U12-ROI
ArdeleanouVeronicaROM0001OPENGlyfada United TSCROM
StoilescuCezarROM0002-ROM
GulyevMaksim PetrovichRUS0001OPENLakhta Subbuteo TFCRUS
KudryashovAndrey NicolaevichRUS0002VETLakhta Subbuteo TFCRUS
LavrentcovDmitry ValeryavichRUS0003OPENLakhta Subbuteo TFCRUS
VolkovAton AleksandrovichRUS0004OPENLakhta Subbuteo TFCRUS
VlasovAndreyRUS0005VETLakhta Subbuteo TFCRUS
VlasovEvgeniiRUS0006U20Lakhta Subbuteo TFCRUS
BurnsMikeSCO0002OPENHot Club d'EcosseSCO
ChristopherKevinSCO0003OPENHot Club d'EcosseSCO
ChristopherNeilSCO0004OPEN-SCO
LeesMalcolmSCO0005VETGlasgow TSASCO
MckenzieRonnieSCO0010VETGlasgow TSASCO
GladmanDaveSCO0012VETGlasgow TSASCO
FlemingWilliamSCO0013VETGlasgow TSASCO
CorrBarrySCO0014VETGlasgow TSASCO
DayCollinSCO0015VETGlasgow TSASCO
BurnsTomSCO0016VETGlasgow TSASCO
ButlerDaveSCO0017VETGlasgow TSASCO
BerryColinSCO0018VETGlasgow TSASCO
BennettSteveSCO0019VETDundee United TFCSCO
ChristieGarethSCO0025OPENDundee United TFCSCO
BariBaverSCO0036VETGlasgow TSASCO
BaxterDavidSCO0038VETDundee United TFCSCO
CampbellMartinSCO0040OPENDundee United TFCSCO
HoustonDavidSCO0041VETGlasgow TSASCO
DandGregSCO0044VETDundee United TFCSCO
HalpinJohnSCO0046VETGlasgow TSASCO
BeskabyAndySCO0049VETDundee United TFCSCO
MckenzieFraserSCO0051OPENGlasgow TSASCO
ThomCraigSCO0055OPENDundee United TFCSCO
MathiesonJohnSCO0059OPENGlasgow TSASCO
MintyDaveSCO0060VETDundee United TFCSCO
SpoorsBrianSCO0061VETGlasgow TSASCO
BevilacquaMarcoSCO0062OPENDundee United TFCSCO
McPhailRyanSCO0063OPENGlasgow TSASCO
MichelettiOrianoSCO0064VETSC Pantere LuccaSCO
LjubisavljevicIgorSER0001OPENTSC PhoenixSER
LjubisavljevicNikolaSER0002OPEN-SER
KnezevicMilanSER0004OPENGCT DLF GoriziaSER
RivasRicSGP_P01VETSG Lions TFCSGP
RoslanRudy HestySGP0001VETJurong Central SCSGP
Mohd AnisAminSGP0002OPENJurong Central SCSGP
Mohd YusoffMuhd IrshadullahSGP0003OPENJurong Central SCSGP
Mohd SabahNoor HaikalSGP0004OPENJurong Central SCSGP
OthmanMuhd FarhanSGP0005OPENJurong Central SCSGP
TaibMohd RizalSGP0006VETJurong Central SCSGP
SohWee LikSGP0007VETJurong Central SCSGP
JaafarMohd FarhanSGP0008OPENJurong Central SCSGP
FahmiMuhd FadhlySGP0009OPENJurong Central SCSGP
CheongJonathanSGP0010OPENJurong Central SCSGP
YusriMuhammad AzharSGP0011OPENJurong Central SCSGP
SunaryoSusiayantoSGP0012OPENJurong Central SCSGP
SunaryoSuhermantoSGP0013OPENJurong Central SCSGP
TanSiang Ping, JeslinSGP0014OPENJurong Central SCSGP
AzharMuhd Azim HaikalSGP0015OPENJurong Central SCSGP
AzmanNur HazelySGP0016OPENJurong Central SCSGP
YapChong Leng, EddieSGP0017OPENJurong Central SCSGP
FazuraFatinSGP0018OPENJurong Central SCSGP
BoonMuhd Adam IhsanSGP0019OPENJurong Central SCSGP
DaudMuhd FarhanSGP0020OPENJurong Central SCSGP
YapHui Lan, CindySGP0021OPENJurong Central SCSGP
DaudMuhd AshrafSGP0022OPENJurong Central SCSGP
AsbiAzanSGP0023OPENJurong Central SCSGP
RazaliHasyafiqSGP0024OPENJurong Central SCSGP
OsmanSulaiman MaricanSGP0025OPENJurong Central SCSGP
NgTiong HianSGP0026OPENJurong Central SCSGP
ChangXin YuSGP0027OPENJurong Central SCSGP
KohCelineSGP0028OPENJurong Central SCSGP
OoiPeterSGP0029VETJurong Central SCSGP
YusniDen MuliaSGP0030VETSG Lions TFCSGP
LongJi Quan, JoelSGP0031OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
MazlanMursyidSGP0032OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
OngOliverSGP0033VETEastern Elias SCSGP
FirdausMuhd FarukSGP0034OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
HarisAbdulSGP0035OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
FahmiMuhd FarhanSGP0036OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
Mohd NoorNorizalSGP0037OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
HusainMohd AsyraafSGP0038OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
SukaimiMuhd FirdausSGP0039OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
Mohd NoorMohd FaruqSGP0040OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
AripinErzaSGP0041VETTempleuve United TSCSGP
KusnadiErfandySGP0042OPENWoodlands SCSGP
AhmadMohd EzanSGP0043OPENJurong Central SCSGP
PehYu Xiang, HenrySGP0044OPENJurong Central SCSGP
OhYu Zhu, AppleSGP0045OPENJurong Central SCSGP
HoShiong Bock, JohnSGP0046VETSG Lions TFCSGP
LimYu Wei, AldrichSGP0047OPENWoodlands SCSGP
TanKok WeeSGP0048VETSG Lions TFCSGP
Abdul RahmanMohd FaizalSGP0049OPENSG Lions TFCSGP
SohChristopherSGP0050VETSG Lions TFCSGP
SohChristopheSGP0051OPENSG Lions TFCSGP
RazaliAhmad ZulfadhleeSGP0052OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
RazakiMuhd RaihanSGP0053OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
Muhd AbdullahRusydiSGP0054OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
RahamatAnasSGP0055OPENJurong Central SCSGP
JaafarMohd FaizulSGP0056OPENJurong Central SCSGP
HoZi Rong, GalvinSGP0057OPENJurong Central SCSGP
NorazamMohd HaikelSGP0058OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
ZainalMohd Khairul NizadSGP0059OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
ChuganiChandru GSGP0060VETSG Lions TFCSGP
ChuganiVishal GSGP0061OPENSG Lions TFCSGP
NaraindasRajuSGP0062VETSG Lions TFCSGP
ChoongMichaelSGP0063VETSC Dragons Hong KongSGP
ChoongGiovanniSGP0064OPENSC Dragons Hong KongSGP
AhmadMohd RizalSGP0065VETKebun Bahru TFCSGP
Mohd AsyrafMohd RizalSGP0066U20Kebun Bahru TFCSGP
TanPaulusSGP0067VETSG Lions TFCSGP
HashimNurSGP0068OPENSG Lions TFCSGP
Bin SidekAzlanSGP0069VETSG Lions TFCSGP
Bin SidekIzhamSGP0070VETSG Lions TFCSGP
Bin KamsaniFathul RahmanSGP0071VETSG Lions TFCSGP
GhaniMohd Fauzi, AbdulSGP0072OPENJurong Central SCSGP
WilliamJohn EdwardsSGP0073VETSG Lions TFCSGP
LimBernardSGP0074VETSG Lions TFCSGP
YeoArthurSGP0075VETJurong Central SCSGP
TanNicSGP0076OPENSC Dragons Hong KongSGP
PhuaSammySGP0077OPENJurong Central SCSGP
OngGarySGP0078VETSG Lions TFCSGP
Bin SulaimanSyabil MarzuqSGP0079OPENJurong Central SCSGP
ChandiramaniVikas KSGP0080VETJurong Central SCSGP
ZahriAhmadSGP0082VETSG Lions TFCSGP
GeorgeChristopherSGP0083U16SG Lions TFCSGP
LimLukeSGP0084U20SG Lions TFCSGP
LimIsaacSGP0085U16SG Lions TFCSGP
GohJocelynSGP0086OPENSG Lions TFCSGP
GohDicksonSGP0087OPENSG Lions TFCSGP
GohDarrenSGP0088U16SG Lions TFCSGP
ShamDoulatramSGP0089VETSG Lions TFCSGP
ShamBhavinSGP0090U20SG Lions TFCSGP
ShamRuhanSGP0091U16SG Lions TFCSGP
LimArthurSGP0092VETSG Lions TFCSGP
LekWai MunSGP0093VETSG Lions TFCSGP
LekEugeneSGP0094U20SG Lions TFCSGP
Bin MohdMohamad Zaffinoor, KassimSGP0095OPENJurong Central SCSGP
IskandarIrwanSGP0096OPENJurong Central SCSGP
NgBennySGP0097VETWestern Flickers TFCSGP
IrwanshahKassimSGP0098OPENJurong Central SCSGP
LimQuan FengSGP0099OPENJurong Central SCSGP
MusaMohd BolkiahSGP0100OPENJurong Central SCSGP
ShafiqIsmailSGP0101OPENJurong Central SCSGP
LimDing HengSGP0102U20Jurong Central SCSGP
LimYew SengSGP0103VETJurong Central SCSGP
NanwaniSunilSGP0104VETSG Lions TFCSGP
LimWei XuanSGP0105U20Jurong Central SCSGP
DaanishIlhanSGP0106U20Jurong Central SCSGP
BrierleyDerekSGP0107VETSG Lions TFCSGP
LiMing LiangSGP0108U20Jurong Central SCSGP
Bin KamaruzamanKhairil ZamSGP0109VETJurong Central SCSGP
PengSimon E SeckSGP0110U20Jurong Central SCSGP
Bun KamsaniFazlur RahmanSGP0111U20SG Lions TFCSGP
LimKah Jun, DylanSGP0112U20Jurong Central SCSGP
TanYi DeSGP0113U16SG Lions TFCSGP
ChandiramaniTanishq VikasSGP0114U16SG Lions TFCSGP
Bin RosliMuhammad SalihinSGP0115OPENJurong Central SCSGP
BahrinMuhd FirdausSGP0116OPENJurong Central SCSGP
TanAshleySGP0117VETSG Lions TFCSGP
TanYew LoySGP0118VETSG Lions TFCSGP
FooNigelSGP0119VETKebun Bahru TFCSGP
Bin HalilFanddySGP0120OPENKebun Bahru TFCSGP
AlfianIsmailSGP0121OPENKebun Bahru TFCSGP
Mohd AmirulRizalSGP0122U20Kebun Bahru TFCSGP
HanafiArjunaSGP0123OPENMelbourne TFCSGP
ArjunaAimanSGP0124U16Western Flickers TFCSGP
DohadwalaTalib KSGP0125VETSG Lions TFCSGP
Bin NorizalNor AniqSGP0126U16Jurong Central SCSGP
Bin NorizalNor AfiqSGP0127U12Jurong Central SCSGP
OngKheng KwangSGP0128OPENKebun Bahru TFCSGP
OngLewis, Cheng YiSGP0129U16Kebun Bahru TFCSGP
Muhd FarishAqhari, Bin Muhd AzharSGP0130U16Kebun Bahru TFCSGP
FornanoEnzoSGP0131OPENSG Lions TFCSGP
TanTong LengSGP0132OPENKebun Bahru TFCSGP
Cheow HwaCheow HwaSGP0133VETKebun Bahru TFCSGP
CheongAdamSGP0134VETKebun Bahru TFCSGP
KumarVikkram SSGP0135U16Kebun Bahru TFCSGP
LewJoshuaSGP0136U12SG Lions TFCSGP
Bin SahirMohammed IrwanSGP0137VETSG Lions TFCSGP
SeowLucasSGP0138U16SG Lions TFCSGP
LimClarisSGP0139OPENSC Dragons Hong KongSGP
BavasuryanK. S.SGP0140U16Kebun Bahru TFCSGP
LamYing En, VivianSGP0141U16Kebun Bahru TFCSGP
Bin IsninAzhariSGP0142OPENKebun Bahru TFCSGP
Bin IdrisAidilSGP0143VETKebun Bahru TFCSGP
Bin AidilHaziq IdrakiSGP0144U20Kebun Bahru TFCSGP
NgYong An, GarySGP0145OPENKebun Bahru TFCSGP
MaidaLucaSGP0146VETJurong Central SCSGP
Adam AliAdomaSOU0001OPENAJ Amiénois FTSOU
AbdelkremIbrahim AminSOU0002OPENAJ Amiénois FTSOU
BlumBrunoSUI0003VETSUGA BiberistSUI
BlumRolandSUI0004OPENSUGA BiberistSUI
BlumSimonSUI0005OPENSUGA BiberistSUI
BottanaFabioSUI0006VET-SUI
ErbPeterSUI0007VETSubbuteo.chSUI
GautschiMaxwellSUI0008VETSubbuteo.chSUI
MarchisioMarioSUI0011VETSubbuteo Players Aargau-SüdSUI
RemundPaulSUI0012VETSubbuteo.chSUI
WiesmannMartinSUI0014VETSubbuteo.chSUI
ImbrogianoJohnSUI0019VETSubbuteo.chSUI
CasertaNunzioSUI0020VETSubbuteo Basel UnitedSUI
AlbanoSaverioSUI0021VETSubbuteo Basel UnitedSUI
RandelliPietroSUI0022VETSubbuteo Basel UnitedSUI
BernhardsgrütterRomanSUI0023VETLinth Sliders SCSUI
BernhardsgrütterSarahSUI0024OPENLinth Sliders SCSUI
BernhardsgrütterNoemiSUI0025U20Linth Sliders SCSUI
MustacatoArmandoSUI0027VETSubbuteo Basel UnitedSUI
MacriGianlucaSUI0029OPENSubbuteo Players Aargau-SüdSUI
CardinaleStefanoSUI0031VETSubbuteo.chSUI
FarzaSkanderTUN0001VETCeltic Combourg CFTTUN
RouisMongiTUN0002VETSC Lion's EugiesTUN
RouisFayçalTUN0014OPENSC AscoliTUN
CranstonDanielUSA0001OPENTSC Black Rose 98 RomaUSA
EyesPaulUSA0002VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaUSA
ContursoMassimoUSA0003VETSC ConnecticutUSA
TillmanMichaelUSA0004OPENTSC Black Rose 98 RomaUSA
SheridanPatrickUSA0005OPENBoise USL 95USA
KimByungUSA0006OPENMaryland SCUSA
GaspariniAndreaUSA0007VETASD SC SalernitanaUSA
RussellStuartUSA0008OPENMaryland SCUSA
ColindresAdolfoUSA0009OPENMaryland SCUSA
KennyRyanUSA0010OPENMaryland SCUSA
MarquesMiguelUSA0011OPENSC ConnecticutUSA
WilcoxRickUSA0012VETWashington Tuesday SLUSA
WalkerZachUSA0013OPENTSC Black Rose 98 RomaUSA
DeinhartGreggUSA0014VETWashington Tuesday SLUSA
ZuninoAndrewUSA0015VETPhiladelphia SCUSA
SteinmullerMattUSA0016OPENMaryland SCUSA
TaylorJimUSA0020VETSC ConnecticutUSA
LarochelleDeweyUSA0022VETWashington Tuesday SLUSA
RiveraNeal WarrenUSA0023OPENMaryland SCUSA
BatacchiAlexUSA0024VETTampa Bay TSCUSA
GiffenAndrewUSA0026Washington Tuesday SLUSA
AntoszewskiKevinUSA0027OPENMaryland SCUSA
BatacchiIsabelUSA0030VETTampa Bay TSCUSA
SchaafJodyUSA0031VETSavannah SCUSA
LillyGrantUSA0040OPENMaryland SCUSA
SilvaLuisUSA0055VETSC ConnecticutUSA
BristerAndrewUSA0075OPENWashington Tuesday SLUSA
NugerBennyUSA0088OPENAS HennuyerUSA
TuckerCameronUSA0104OPENCalifornia TSCUSA
BarronChrisUSA0107VETLone Star SLUSA
DavidsonEddieUSA0128VETSC ConnecticutUSA
MclaneEddyUSA0129Boise USL 95USA
GarzaEricUSA0136OPENBoise USL 95USA
WaltonEricUSA0138VETGrand Rapids TSCUSA
HaefkeErikUSA0139VETChicago Reds TSCUSA
MontabonFrankUSA0145VETIowa SCUSA
SilvaFrankUSA0146SC ConnecticutUSA
SilvaFrank JrUSA0147SC ConnecticutUSA
GikasIliasUSA0164VETScarlet Battalion SCUSA
DavidsonJeffUSA0180OPENSC ConnecticutUSA
StroopJeremyUSA0187VETLone Star SLUSA
SchmidtJoeUSA0192OPENNorthern California SCUSA
CoyleJohnUSA0197VETChattanooga SLUSA
ReedJohnUSA0200Chattanooga SLUSA
SchultzJonUSA0207VET-USA
BaoKevinUSA0222OPENSeattle SCUSA
FosterLennyUSA0230OPENBoise USL 95USA
BaconLewisUSA0231Chattanooga SLUSA
FoxMattUSA0246Suncoast TSCUSA
MannMikoUSA0258OPENAugusta SCUSA
ByrdMikeUSA0261VETWashington Tuesday SLUSA
TrainerNickUSA0280OPENMaryland SCUSA
MellottRichardUSA0293VETSouth Carolina SCUSA
MarquesRickUSA0296OPENSC ConnecticutUSA
TuckerRobUSA0298VETCalifornia TSCUSA
NeilSimonUSA0316Chattanooga SLUSA
ThomasTherronUSA0325VETIndiana Table Soccer ClubUSA
KleppinToddUSA0329VETSeattle SCUSA
ShirleyTomUSA0331VETChattanooga SLUSA
QuallsDavidUSA0344VETChattanooga SLUSA
YoungJonathanUSA0345OPENChattanooga SLUSA
SandersMattUSA0346OPENChattanooga SLUSA
ArnoldBryanUSA0347VETWashington Tuesday SLUSA
O'Donovan RossaPaulUSA0348VETHarrow Hawks TSCUSA
KurkeyerianVarantUSA0349VETCalifornia TSCUSA
TuckerJoshUSA0350U20California TSCUSA
MullenConanUSA0351VETCalifornia TSCUSA
VahlePeterUSA0352VETNorthern California SCUSA
VidalVincentUSA0353OPENNorthern California SCUSA
MataBrandonUSA0356OPENOklahoma United TSCUSA
SweetlandChrisUSA0357VETChicago Reds TSCUSA
CousinoCraigUSA0358VETCarolina TSCUSA
TumminaroTimUSA0359VETChicago Reds TSCUSA
PavelForestUSA0360OPENAugusta SCUSA
IdemaChad AllenUSA0361OPENGrand Rapids TSCUSA
KingBrianUSA0362VETNorthern Alabama SCUSA
KingJavierUSA0363OPENNorthern Alabama SCUSA
PassadoreDarioUSA0364VETCT AostaUSA
LouisDanielUSA0365OPENTampa Bay TSCUSA
KeskinidisMichalisUSA0366OPENNorthern California SCUSA
SchmidtNickUSA0367Northern California SCUSA
RichieDustinUSA0368VETChicago Reds TSCUSA
AlegiPeterUSA0370VETGrand Rapids TSCUSA
MannSeanUSA0371VETAugusta SCUSA
PassadoreSashaUSA0374U20Florida Sharks TSCUSA
LambertBrianUSA0375VETGrand Rapids TSCUSA
PatePaulUSA0376VETGrand Rapids TSCUSA
PateNathanUSA0377OPENGrand Rapids TSCUSA
ZachardaJamieUSA0379Eastern Pennsylvania SCUSA
CousinoTimothyUSA0380VETCarolina TSCUSA
GalarzaAlexUSA0385OPENGrand Rapids TSCUSA
CasacaJoão PauloUSA0386VETCalifornia TSCUSA
CasacaJoão BrunoUSA0387OPENCalifornia TSCUSA
AmbrosioMaxUSA0388VETKansas City SCUSA
YsaguirreRoderickUSA0389OPENChicago Reds TSCUSA
FilippellaChristianUSA0392VETCCT Eagles NapoliUSA
SmithJonathanUSA0393VETBoise USL 95USA
KeesTonyUSA0394VETChicago Reds TSCUSA
WiggsCoreyUSA0395OPENMaryland SCUSA
PetersJoeyUSA0396U20Maryland SCUSA
MintonBrandonUSA0397OPENCalifornia TSCUSA
MartzTomUSA0399OPENMaryland SCUSA
StottlemyerKaeganUSA0400U20Maryland SCUSA
SantosClaudioUSA0401OPENMaryland SCUSA
RodgersZachriaUSA0402OPENFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxUSA
RodgersIsaacUSA0403U16FTC Issy-les-MoulineauxUSA
Legatz JoeUSA0404VETGrand Rapids TSCUSA
KidsleyShaunUSA0405OPENYorkshire PhoenixUSA
CohenSamUSA0406U12Maryland SCUSA
EstebanTonyUSA0407OPENMaryland SCUSA
JamesWyssUSA0408VETTucson SSCUSA
JakeSchoonmakerUSA0409OPENCC Condors TSCUSA
ToryReedUSA0411VETColorado SCUSA
LauderDavidWAL0001OPENCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
LewisColinWAL0002OPENCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
TaylorTomWAL0003VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
RowleyMatthewWAL0005VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
SamuelDavidWAL0006VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
ThomasGarethWAL0007VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
EvansStevenWAL0008VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
LauderJohnWAL0009VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
AyresJamesWAL0010OPENSwanseaWAL
BoothMatthewWAL0011OPENCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
EvansLloydWAL0012OPENSwanseaWAL
JonesTonyWAL0013OPENSwanseaWAL
StockRichardWAL0014VETLondon Road Subbuteo TSCWAL
HollidayWilliamWAL0015OPENCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
DaceyPhilWAL0016OPENCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
LewisSianWAL0017U20Cardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
ElliottMaxWAL0018OPENCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
ElliottJakeWAL0019U20Cardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
LewisRubyWAL0020OPENCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
ParsonsMattWAL0021OPENCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
GoldSimonWAL0022VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
ScreenDavidWAL0023VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
DaviesAdrianWAL0024OPENKent Invicta TFCWAL
EvansOwenWAL0025U20Cardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
GoldMickWAL0026VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
ThomasBillWAL0027VETWorcester River Plate 7WAL
BarnesDarrenWAL0028VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
BarnesFlynWAL0029U20Cardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
TaylorAlgyWAL0030OPENHot Club d'EcosseWAL
BowenTimWAL0031VETKent Invicta TFCWAL
LundyAdamWAL0032OPENWorcester River Plate 7WAL
WhiteAdrianWAL0033OPENCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
WhiteAlexWAL0034U16Cardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
Merrilees KellyYanikWAL0035U20London Road Subbuteo TSCWAL
BellJoshWAL0036OPENCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
BellofontaineFrankieWAL0037U16Cardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
BellofontaineMartinWAL0038VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
Merrilees KellyDavidWAL0039VETLondon Road Subbuteo TSCWAL
HopwoodMarkWAL0040VETLondon Road Subbuteo TSCWAL
MatthewsCayneWAL0041VETLondon Road Subbuteo TSCWAL
ChappellNicolasWAL0042VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
BirdDannyWAL0043OPENLondon Road Subbuteo TSCWAL
NichollsDanWAL0044OPENLondon Road Subbuteo TSCWAL
LawrensonPaulWAL0045VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
FraserAdamWAL0046OPENCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
MatthewsRubyWAL0047U12London Road Subbuteo TSCWAL
BedfordChrisWAL0048OPENLondon Road Subbuteo TSCWAL
NewtonRaoulWAL0049VETLondon Road Subbuteo TSCWAL
LinetonMelissaWAL0050OPENLondon Road Subbuteo TSCWAL
EvansKennyWAL0051OPENCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL

Clubs

<
Club nameAbbreviationNationalityLicence
Marplatense AFMmadARGARGC001
AS Rosario 2008rosARGARGC002
Buenos Aires TSbueARGARGC003
AFM San JustosjuARGARGC004
CFM HudsonhudARGARGC005
Melbourne TFCmelAUSAUSC001
Western Sydney SubbuteoparAUSAUSC002
Northern Falcons TFCnfcAUSAUSC003
Brisbane SCbscAUSAUSC004
Deportivo de La KatoombakatAUSAUSC005
Subbuteo Adelaide TFCadeAUSAUSC006
Subbuteo PerthpthAUSAUSC007
Hipfingerz SChpzAUSAUSC008
Canberra & South Coast TFCcabAUSAUSC009
Real Eurobodalla SCsbvAUSAUSC010
Ipswich Kestrels TFCipsAUSAUSC011
Newcastle TFCnewAUSAUSC012
Western Flickers TFCwtfAUSAUSC013
Sydney TFCsydAUSAUSC014
Cherrybrook Bulldogs SCcryAUSAUSC015
Northern Phoenix TFCphnAUSAUSC016
Hobart TFChobAUSAUSC017
Central Victoria TFCcviAUSAUSC018
TFC MattersburgmatAUTAUTC001
TSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenroyAUTAUTC002
TSC PhoenixwieAUTAUTC003
TFC Wien WestwiwAUTAUTC004
TFC Red Star ViennaredAUTAUTC005
TFC TraiskirchentraAUTAUTC006
TFKN DragonsnieAUTAUTC007
TFC EbenfurthebeAUTAUTC008
Brussels RWDM SCbruBELBELC001
Brussels UnitedbxlBELBELC002
SC CharleroichaBELBELC003
SC Lion's EugieseugBELBELC004
SC FlandersflaBELBELC005
AS HennuyerhenBELBELC006
JSC RochefortrocBELBELC007
Rochefort TSrtsBELBELC008
ST StembertsteBELBELC009
SC TemplouxtemBELBELC010
Templeuve United TSCtpvBELBELC011
SC Verviers HerveverBELBELC012
SCAF QuévyqueBELBELC013
SC JambesjamBELBELC013 old
SC Standard de LiègelieBELBELC014
Etoile Sarthoise Val-de-SambrevdsBELBELC015
SC Warcoing DuckswadBELBELC016
Black Devils SubbuteobdsBELBELC017
Semois SCsemBELBELC018
SC BruggebrgBELBELC019
Magic Team TournaitouBELBELC020
SC SeraingserBELBELC021
Baardegem BluesbaaBELBELC022
Wamme SCwamBELBELC023
Bruxelles Capitale TFCbxcBELBELC024
US HuyhutBELBELC025
Subbuteo Club DinantdinBELBELC026
Bangu Atlético ClubebguBRABRAC001
CR Vasco da GamavasBRABRAC002
FênixfenBRABRAC003
WolfswolBRABRAC004
IVNivnBRABRAC005
AjaxajxBRABRAC006
SAV Maria ZéliasmzBRABRAC007
Cisplatina FCcfcBRABRAC008
E.C. Noroeste BaurubauBRABRAC009
Circulo Militar de São PaulocmsBRABRAC010
S.E. PalmeirassepBRABRAC011
SESI - LondrinaldaBRABRAC012
Friburguense - AFFMfriBRABRAC013
Torigno Nostro ClubtncBRABRAC014
SC Corinthians PaulistacorBRABRAC015
Calgary SCclgCANCANC001
West Coast TSCwctCANCANC002
Toronto SLtorCANCANC003
Hamilton SChscCANCANC004
CS MontréalmtrCANCANC005
Toronto SCtscCANCANC006
CabamicbmCHICHL0001
Famagusta TFCfamCYPCYPC001
Nicosia TFCnicCYPCYPC002
Larnaca TFClacCYPCYPC003
Czech Subbuteo Team 2014cstCZECZEC001
Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseodeDENDENC001
NETFA BrigantesnetENGENGC001
Yorkshire PhoenixyorENGENGC002
Kent Invicta TFCkivENGENGC003
The White StartspENGENGC004
The Glide, Slide, Chip & Dip ClubgscENGENGC005
Worcester River Plate 7wocENGENGC006
Worthing FivestarworENGENGC007
North West TSCnorENGENGC008
London TFClonENGENGC009
South England Lionhearts Old Subbuteo ClubsheENGENGC010
M.U.P.P.E.T.S.mupENGENGC011
Cambridgeshire CosmoscacENGENGC012
Lancashire PumaslanENGENGC013
Leeds LeagueleeENGENGC014
Spartak Kendal TFCkenENGENGC015
Staffordshire TFCstfENGENGC016
Wycombe Table FootballwycENGENGC017
Lincoln Flickers SClinENGENGC018
Somerset Subbuteo LeaguesomersetENGENGC019
Weoley Castle SCweoENGENGC020
West London TFCwesENGENGC021
Walsall TFCwllENGENGC022
Sheffield TFCshfENGENGC023
East Anglia Subbuteo & Table SoccerangENGENGC024
Atomic TFCatoENGENGC025
Coulsdon Centre of Table FootballccfENGENGC026
North West AlliancenwaENGENGC027
Essex Table Soccer AssociationesxENGENGC028
OSC Burnley '55burENGENGC029
Birmingham & District TSLbirENGENGC031
Stevenage Subbuteo TFAstvENGENGC032
Chester Subbuteo LeaguecheENGENGC033
Harrow Weald Subbuteo Clubhar oldENGENGC034
Liebherr CorteselibENGENGC035
Manchester TFCmanENGENGC036
Bristol SCbrsENGENGC037
Sunderland Subbuteo StarssunderlandENGENGC038
London & Essex UnitedleuENGENGC039
MLC Subbuteo LeaguemlcENGENGC040
Harrow Hawks TSChawENGENGC041
West Midlands SCwmdENGENGC042
North Shields STFnssENGENGC043
Merseyside SCmeyENGENGC044
Merseyside Mean MachinemmmENGENGC045
Castle Newnham TFCcsnENGENGC045 old
Liverpool TSCltsENGENGC046
Wolverhampton SFCwsfENGENGC047
Surrey Saracens SubbuteosssENGENGC048
Stanway Rovers FlickersSRSENGENGC049
Haverhill Rovers tfcHRTENGENGC050
ebbsfleetESCENGENGC051
East Lancashire Subbuteo clubELSENGENGC052
CD Al TabernealtESPESPC001
Club Ayerbe FM10ayeESPESPC002
Barcelona FTbacESPESPC003
Catalunya FTcatESPESPC004
La Flota SClafESPESPC005
Mallorca Águilas FMmaoESPESPC006
Moralzarzal Subbuteo CADmorESPESPC007
Palomar FT Sant AndreupsaESPESPC008
CAP Ciudad de Murcia FMmurESPESPC009
SC MadridscmESPESPC010
Tiburones FMtibESPESPC011
SC UD Santa María FMsmaESPESPC013
CDC Zapillo AtléticozapESPESPC013 old
AC Los Remedios FMremESPESPC014
SC MóstolesmosESPESPC015
CFM Manolo PreciadomprESPESPC016
FM La PlazoletaplzESPESPC017
Euskal SubbuteoeusESPESPC018
AFT Turia 1981turESPESPC019
Sala Hércules Alicante FMaliESPESPC020
SC BarakaldobrkESPESPC021
AS Iluro Futbol TaulailuESPESPC022
The New Era SCtneESPESPC023
Hesu PJKhesFINFINC001
TFC LynxlynFINFINC002
Porvoon Subbuteo KerhopskFINFINC003
SISU TFCsisFINFINC004
SPS Jakomäen NousujanFINFINC005
Jyväskylän Subbuteo kerhojskFINFINC006
CFT MontivilliersmonFRAFRAC001
CFT PuylaurenspuyFRAFRAC002
Elan SC ChampschpFRAFRAC003
FTC Boissy St-LégerboiFRAFRAC004
FTC Les Herbiers - Saint-Mars la RéortheherFRAFRAC005
FTC Sucy en BriesucFRAFRAC007
Celtic Combourg CFTcomFRAFRAC008
FTC Issy-les-MoulineauxissFRAFRAC009
FTC LouvroillouFRAFRAC010
FTC ElbeufelbFRAFRAC011
FTC CaencaeFRAFRAC012
AJ Amiénois FTamiFRAFRAC013
FCT NantesnanFRAFRAC014
CFT Saint-GrégoirestgFRAFRAC015
FTC CannescasFRAFRAC016
SCO Angers SubbuteoscoFRAFRAC017
FTC ST Symphorien sur CoisesymFRAFRAC018
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82berGERGERC001
Gliding Stars AachengliGERGERC002
SSG Borussia BergkamenbvbGERGERC003
TSL Dortmund 61dorGERGERC004
SF SW gemaba HitdorfhitGERGERC005
STV 97 HohenloheholGERGERC006
SC Main-TaunustauGERGERC007
Irreal Nieder-MörlenirrGERGERC008
TFC Rhein-Hessen WiesbadenrheGERGERC009
BSC SchwalbachschGERGERC010
SC Bad SobernheimbadGERGERC011
TSG Rain 1970raiGERGERC012
1.SFC SelbselGERGERC013
SC Kickers 69 OffenbachoffGERGERC014
SB Komet FrankfurtkomGERGERC015
SC Weimar WanderersweiGERGERC016
Eurofighter BochumbocGERGERC017
SC Germania Schwerte 76swtGERGERC018
Essener SCeseGERGERC019
SUB KaiseraukaiGERGERC020
Minimannia AachenaacGERGERC021
SC München 2014munGERGERC022
SC HöpfigheimhopGERGERC023
1.TFC Aktivist Bergen 74aktGERGERC024
TV Germania KaiserautvgGERGERC025
SG '94 HannoverhanGERGERC026
Europa FC TSCetsGIBGIBC001
Lincoln Red Imps Gibraltar TSClirGIBGIBC002
Atlas FTCatlGREGREC001
TSC Falcons AthensfalGREGREC002
Piraeus Lions TSCpilGREGREC003
Roligans Ilioupolis TSCrolGREGREC004
Glyfada United TSCglyGREGREC005
Myrmidones TSCmyrGREGREC006
Blade TSCbldGREGREC007
Achaioi TSCachGREGREC008
Olympia CSocsGREGREC009
Minoans TSC 2008minGREGREC010
Larissa TFCaelGREGREC011
Piraeus Tigers TSCptgGREGREC012
Proteas Athens SCproGREGREC013
ATHENS MASTERS TSCatmGREGREC014
Highlanders Haidari TSChaiGREGREC015
Argonautes Volou TSCarvGREGREC016
Scarlet Battalion SCsbsGREGREC017
Athinaikos CSatiGREGREC018
Flaming Flickers SCfflGREGREC019
Highlanders TSChigGREGREC020
Thessaloniki SC TSCtheGREGREC021
Athens ShootersatsGREGREC022
AdrastiansadrGREGREC023
Panorama 1978 SCpaaGREGREC024
Noctuas Athens TSCnoaGREGREC025
IppovotesippGREGREC026
Thessaloniki United TSCthuGREGREC027
Athlitiki Enosi LarissasenoGREGREC028
Polis Athlitikos Syllogos KallitheaspolGREGREC029
SC Dragons Hong KonghonHKGHKGC001
Mezöberény TFCmezHUNHUNC001
Rózsadomb Bázis SErozHUNHUNC002
SC MaroslelemroHUNHUNC003
Budapest SubbuteobudHUNHUNC004
VGE Subbuteo SzombathelyszoHUNHUNC005
Dunakanyar Forte ALCdukHUNHUNC006
Kfar MaimonkfaISRISRC001
ShovalshvISRISRC002
Pisani all'UsciopauITAITA0151
Bruzia D086bru satITAITA0152
Marassi AcademymgaITAITA0157
ACT AnacaprianaITAITAC001
ACS BergamobegITAITAC002
Bologna Tigers SubbuteobolITAITAC003
Subbuteo Draghi CagliaridraITAITAC004
Subbito Gol FerraraferITAITAC005
Foggia CTfggITAITAC006
Flickers MilanofmiITAITAC007
CTS Genova ClubgenITAITAC008
SC Monteluce PerugiamolITAITAC009
CCT Eagles NapolinapITAITAC010
SC PalermopamITAITAC011
Subbuteo CasalepieITAITAC012
Real Maremma - GrossetoreaITAITAC013
Lugo Roosters Team SubbuteorooITAITAC014
ST SassarisasITAITAC015
S.P.Q.R. MMIX Roma SubbuteospqITAITAC016
Bulldogs VicenzavicITAITAC017
Virtus 4strade SC RietivirITAITAC018
ACT Reggio 2004reoITAITAC019
CS FirenzefirITAITAC020
Hawks Treviso TStvhITAITAC021
ACS Perugia 1973per oldITAITAC022
ASCT Sessana 1982sesITAITAC023
CT Castano PrimopriITAITAC024
SC BagheriabagITAITAC025
CCT RomaromITAITAC026
SC Fiamme AzzurrefiaITAITAC027
Papata Group PonticinoponITAITAC028
GCT DLF GoriziagorITAITAC029
SS Lazio TFC RomalazITAITAC030
Spezia NFBC '06speITAITAC031
Scorpions LusernettalusITAITAC032
TSC Stella Artois MilanomilITAITAC033
TS Napoli FightersnafITAITAC034
Leonessa 2004 BresciabreITAITAC035
Vibo CTvibITAITAC036
CT Torino 2009trnITAITAC037
AMCT Napoli 2000naoITAITAC038
Arabona TS BrasiliachiITAITAC039
F.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaregITAITAC040
Master SanremomsaITAITAC041
SC Catania 1987caaITAITAC042
StabiaestaITAITAC043
CCT Black & Blue 1983 PisapisITAITAC044
CCT SiracusasirITAITAC045
Subbuteisti Modena 1982moeITAITAC046
Calcio Tavolo CosenzacosITAITAC047
PSCA Breda PistoiapitITAITAC048
CT Maceratamac oldITAITAC049
CT Versilia 2002vesITAITAC050
ASD SC SalernitanasalITAITAC051
SC AscoliascITAITAC052
CS SC Sereníssima MestrecsmITAITAC053
SC Stradivari CremonastrITAITAC054
Cagliari Calcio Tavolocag oldITAITAC055
SC Venezia El LeonvelITAITAC056
Trapani Table SoccertrpITAITAC057
SC Biella 91bieITAITAC058
CS Warriors 1983 TorinowarITAITAC059
Messina SSCmeiITAITAC060
SC Castiglione del LagocdlITAITAC061
ASD SC Libertas LuccalucITAITAC062
CS EmpoliempITAITAC063
LZ Barcellona PGzbaITAITAC064
Taras SCtarITAITAC065
AS CosenzabrzITAITAC066
Ischia Gym '90iscITAITAC067
TSC Black Rose 98 RomablaITAITAC068
Subbuteo Club Grossetogro oldITAITAC069
Arabona Subbuteo CTaraITAITAC070
ZanclezanITAITAC071
Subbuteo Club MonferratomofITAITAC072
Tigers LabtigITAITAC073
Trento SubbuteotreITAITAC074
Il Picchio AscolipicITAITAC075
Livorno TSlivITAITAC077
US Catanzaro SubbuteocazITAITAC078
PS Area Sport AquilaaquITAITAC079
SC BaribarITAITAC080
SC SambsamITAITAC081
CT AostaaosITAITAC082
Subbuteo VomerovomITAITAC083
Associazione Subbuteistica RomaasrITAITAC084
Bargecchia ViareggiobviITAITAC085
Dragons TorinodrtITAITAC086
Subbuteo Bees Team - Isola d'ElbaisoITAITAC086 old
Dragons TorinodrtITAITAC086 sat
SC SombrerosomITAITAC087
North Florence SCnflITAITAC088
OLD Falcons PescarapesITAITAC089 old
Subbuteo PisapsbITAITAC089 sat
Seagulls Viareggio SCsviITAITAC090
Subbuteo Club BrianzabriITAITAC091 old
Rosa Nera Subbuteo RomarnrITAITAC091 sat
Subbuteo Club LariolarITAITAC092
TFC FiorenzafioITAITAC093
Subbuteo TarantosbtITAITAC094
ASM Nola 74nolITAITAC095
Ippocampo Table SoccerippocampoITAITAC097
Eagles Supporters SubbuteosupITAITAC098
Subbuteo Club LabronicolbrITAITAC100
Acidulo Derma TeamaciITAITAC101
Spes LivornospsITAITAC102
Subbuteisti CarpiscaITAITAC103
Aquile CatanzaroaczITAITAC104
SC Palermo 2016ploITAITAC106
Deportivo MaremmadmmITAITAC107
SPQR MMIX RomafiuITAITAC108
CCIM LivornoccmITAITAC109
Atletico PisaatpITAITAC110
SC CastelfiorentinocfiITAITAC111
CT PaolapaoITAITAC112
FCD Mortellito Barcellona PGbmoITAITAC113
Subbuteo Verona 2016veoITAITAC114
CS Solvay VadavadITAITAC115
Palocco SubbuteoostITAITAC116
SC Villains FirenzevilITAITAC117
AACS ValdarnovldITAITAC118
TSC PeloropelITAITAC119
Old Subbuteo Club BolognaosbITAITAC120
Perugia TSpgtITAITAC122
Foligno CTflgITAITAC123
ASD CS CollesalvetticolITAITAC124
ALR Fortitudo Genova SCforITAITAC125
ASD Gorillas SienagsiITAITAC126
Maremma SubbuteomamITAITAC127
SC Pantere LuccapluITAITAC128
SC Marassi GenovamgeITAITAC129
Team CampaniabnvITAITAC130
PSAO SC Il TorrionetrrITAITAC131
ASD SGN Subbuteo NucerianucITAITAC132
ASD Triestina SubbuteotstITAITAC133
Ves GentesvegITAITAC134
Nuovo Falco FirenzenfaITAITAC135
ASD VT CTS FidenzavtfITAITAC136
SC RavennaravITAITAC137
Aleramici Subbuteo ClubaleITAITAC138
Pirati ToscaniptoITAITAC139
Virtus VipersvvpITAITAC140
Spal in MiniaturasplITAITAC141
Napoli PiratesnpiITAITAC142
Brasilia MaceratabmcITAITAC143
Real San MarcorsmITAITAC144
Rebels GenovarebITAITAC145
ACS Perugia 1973acpITAITAC146
Old Lions MaceratamacITAITAC147
Subbuteo Grosseto 2018groITAITAC148
SC CagliaricagITAITAC149
Hyria NolahynITAITAC150
Pisani all'UsciopauITAITAC151
Bruzia D086bru satITAITAC152
Eagles IIenaITAITAC153
BrixiabsxITAITAC154
Gabbiani di MontagnagabITAITAC155
Grifo SombrerogfsITAITAC156
Marassi AcademymgaITAITAC157
Azzurra 99 NapoliaznITAITAC158
ASD Volterrana 2016volITAITAC159
TSC 69erssixITAITAC160
PCA Hitachi Rail PistoiahrpITAITAC161
SC SavonasvoITAITAC162
TFC UalionsualITAITAC163
Subbuteo L'aquila ClubaqlITAITAC168
San NiccolòsncITAITAC169
Pinco Devils Table SoccerpinITAITAC170
Viterbese SubbuteovitITAITAC171
SubbuteolandstlITAITAC172
Subbuteo Club La SignoriascsITAITAC173
Nuovo FalconflITAITAC174
Asd Alba Subbuteo RomaalbITAITAC175
SportmoresptITAITAC176
Palermo SubbuteopasITAITAC177
Subbuteo ItaliasitITAITACxxx
Yokohama OSCyokJPNJPNC001
Kobe TFCkobJPNJPNC002
Osaka TFCosaJPNJPNC003
Shonan OSCshoJPNJPNC004
OSC YamatoyamJPNJPNC005
Tokyo TFCtokJPNJPNC006
Yamato BTRByabJPNJPNC007
Wild Blue TFCrokJPNJPNC008
Sakuragicho TFCsakJPNJPNC009
Adachi TFCadaJPNJPNC010
OS Academy 1947acaJPNJPNC011
SC ReedsreeJPNJPNC012
FC Yurakucho SunzeolyurJPNJPNC013
SC NaranarJPNJPNC014
Hartamas TigersharMASMASC001
Valletta SCvllMLTMLTC001
H'Attard SCattMLTMLTC002
Bormla SCborMLTMLTC003
Valletta Lions TFCvalMLTMLTC004
Hamrun TFChamMLTMLTC005
Naxxar TFCnaxMLTMLTC006
SMV DelftdelNEDNEDC001
USC UtrechtutrNEDNEDC002
MVV RijnmondrijNEDNEDC003
GSC De HyacinthhyaNEDNEDC004
Dutch LegendsdlgNEDNEDC005
Belfast BarbariansbelNIRNIRC001
North DownndoNIRNIRC002
Derry CityderNIRNIRC003
Sporting Club 18spoNIRNIRC004
Skien WildcatsskiNORNORC001
Kragerø BFKkraNORNORC002
Porsgrunn FlickersporNORNORC003
CF SassoeirossaoPORPORC001
Escola Egas MonizescPORPORC002
Orfeão Foz do DouroorfPORPORC003
Gladiadores FMCgldPORPORC004
União Desportiva de AlfornelosudaPORPORC005
União Recreativa do DafundourdPORPORC006
GD Dias FerreiragddPORPORC007
GRD 1º Maio TirestirPORPORC008
Indexball Sportable Portugal - CNPFMSispPORPORC009
Subbuteo Clube de LisboasclPORPORC010
Subbuteo Juventude da CastanheirasjcPORPORC011
CF Os BelenensesbnsPORPORC012
Real Sport CluberscPORPORC013
GD Bairro NovodbnPORPORC014
CD Olivais e MoscavideoliPORPORC014 old
CS ZarcozarPORPORC015
Sporting Clube De PortugalsacPORPORC016
Irish Premier LeagueiplIRLROIC001
Lakhta Subbuteo TFClakRUSRUSC001
Hot Club d'EcossehotSCOSCOC001
Glasgow TSAglaSCOSCOC002
Dundee United TFCdunSCOSCOC003
Cairneyhill Subbuteo ClubcscSCOSCOC004
Jurong Central SCjurSGPSGPC001
Eastern Elias SCeasSGPSGPC002
SG Lions TFCsinSGPSGPC003
Woodlands SCwscSGPSGPC004
Kebun Bahru TFCkebSGPSGPC005
Subbuteo Players Aargau-SüdaarSUISUIC001
SUGA BiberistsugSUISUIC002
SC WallisellenwalSUISUIC003
SC Anfield Hoppers ZürichzurSUISUIC004
Subbuteo Basel UnitedbasSUISUIC005
Linth Sliders SClisSUISUIC006
Subbuteo.chsubSUISUIC007
ASS MsakenassTUNTUNC001
ASL Hammam SoussesouTUNTUNC002
Copper State SCcopUSAUSAC001
Oakbrooks TFCoakUSAUSAC002
SC ConnecticutconUSAUSAC003
Suncoast TSCsunUSAUSAC004
Tampa Bay TSCtamUSAUSAC005
Boise USL 95busUSAUSAC006
Maryland SCmarUSAUSAC007
Metrowest Boston SCbosUSAUSAC008
Saint Louis SLstlUSAUSAC009
Queen City Table Soccer ClubqueenUSAUSAC010
Chattanooga SLchtUSAUSAC011
Lone Star SLlosUSAUSAC012
Washington Tuesday SLwasUSAUSAC013
Sons of Ben Subbuteo ClubsobUSAUSAC014
Arizona SubbuteoarizonaUSAUSAC015
Atlanta SubbuteoatlantaUSAUSAC016
Bedford Premier LeaguebedUSAUSAC017
Central Nova TFAcntUSAUSAC018
Chicago Reds TSCchgUSAUSAC019
Colorado Rapids SCcoloradoUSAUSAC020
Garden State Subbuteo ClubgardenUSAUSAC021
Indiana Table Soccer ClubindianaUSAUSAC022
Inter-Mountain SLimsUSAUSAC023
Kentucky SubbuteokentuckyUSAUSAC024
Knoxville SubbuteoknoxvilleUSAUSAC025
Maple City SCmapUSAUSAC026
Miami Table Football ClubmiamiUSAUSAC027
Grand Rapids TSCmicUSAUSAC028
Misflickers SCmisUSAUSAC029
New York Spartans TFCnyxUSAUSAC030
North Carolina SCcarolinaUSAUSAC031
Oklahoma SubbuteooklahomaUSAUSAC032
Patapsco SCpatUSAUSAC033
Quad City Subbuteo LeaguequadUSAUSAC034
Savannah SCsavUSAUSAC035
Houston SChouUSAUSAC036
Salem SCsalemUSAUSAC037
South Eastern Subbuteo AssociationsouthUSAUSAC038
Southern California SCsocUSAUSAC039
Sporting America TSCameUSA