Rankings

Official Rankings updated: June 2024 (ranking at the end of May 2024)

Last month events

4/05/2024	IO Traiskirchen - Baumfalkencup (AUT)
11/05/2024	Major of Bologna – Macron Cup (ITA)
25/05/2024	GP Lisbon (POR)
25/05/2024	GP Singapore (SGP)

FISTF Tour 2023-2024
Tournaments Point Scales :

Open

RkNameFirst NameClubNationalityPointsChangeMNAConfederation
1FLORESCarlosF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaESP3920.50AEFMCESTFA
2DHEURChristopheCCT Eagles NapoliBEL28690FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
3BARISaverioF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA2556.50FISCTCESTFA
4DIMOPOULOSDimitriosProteas Athens SCGRE22830UHTFCESTFA
5BARTOLOSamuelValletta SCMLT22580MTFSACESTFA
6GOLGERBessimBormla SCBEL19300FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
7GAUCIMarkValletta SCMLT1912.50MTFSACESTFA
8HAASWolfgangElstow Lions TFCAUT1748.53EÖTVCESTFA
9DI MAGGIOAlbertoBologna Tigers SubbuteoGRE1741-1UHTFCESTFA
10CICCARELLIMatteoTS Napoli FightersITA17045FISCTCESTFA
11SCHEENSébastienASD SC SalernitanaBEL1557.5-1FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
12CHARATSISNikolaosScarlet Battalion SCGRE1514-3UHTFCESTFA
13GONZÁLEZDavidTiburones FMESP13080AEFMCESTFA
14BALZANJurgenValletta SCMLT12880MTFSACESTFA
15NASTASIMassimilianoValletta SCITA12721FISCTCESTFA
16BATTISTALucaTS Napoli FightersITA10781FISCTCESTFA
17COLANGELOLucaSC Fiamme AzzurreITA1061.5-5FISCTCESTFA
18RAMOSSérgioBologna Tigers SubbuteoPOR9340APSCESTFA
19GIAUXFlorianFTC CaenBEL831.51FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
20LA TORREClaudioBarcellona MortellitoITA820-1FISCTCESTFA
21DOTTOWilliamF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA81012FISCTCESTFA
22BELLEFONTAINEElliottElstow Lions TFCENG791.5-1ESACESTFA
23LEITNERWolfgangTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT782.50EÖTVCESTFA
24AMATELLIAlessandroSubbuteo CasaleITA770.52FISCTCESTFA
25EBEJERGeorgeBormla SCMLT759.50MTFSACESTFA
26ROSLANRudy HestyJurong Central SCSGP75313TFASCASTFA
27HAASChristianElstow Lions TFCAUT745.57EÖTVCESTFA
28HAASAlexanderTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT7398EÖTVCESTFA
29SCHEENPascalValletta SCBEL715.5-2FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
30LAURENTJoffraySC Lion's EugiesBEL691-2FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
31SILVERIGabrieleASD SC SalernitanaITA677.50FISCTCESTFA
32THOMASChrisElstow Lions TFCENG6770ESACESTFA
33SESESKostantinosOlympia CSGRE665.5-4UHTFCESTFA
34VLASSOPOULOSIoannisProteas Athens SCGRE655-12UHTFCESTFA
35POMMIERRaphaëlFTC CaenFRA641.5-113FTSCESTFA
36JOSÉRicardoSUBBUTEO DRAGONS AZUQUECAPOR621.515APSCESTFA
37HUYNHRémyF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaBEL618.50FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
38CAMILLERIJosefBormla SCMLT613.5-3MTFSACESTFA
39DESPRETZSteffenAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL607.5-1FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
40VALVERDEÁngelCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP596.5-10AEFMCESTFA
41LOUREIROSérgioTSC Falcons AthensPOR59480APSCESTFA
42MARAINGeoffreyAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL5550FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
43PATRINOSSpyridonOlympia CSGRE545-3UHTFCESTFA
44THOMASPeterMelbourne TFCAUS5401ATFACASTFA
45PAPIDAKISSarantisScarlet Battalion SCGRE523-4UHTFCESTFA
46CHANTZARASSpyridonTSC Falcons AthensGRE505.50UHTFCESTFA
47SORETRémiAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerFRA50303FTSCESTFA
48ZAMBELLOLucaF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA499.5-5FISCTCESTFA
49NIKOLAIDISGiannisAtlas FTCGRE489.51UHTFCESTFA
50CASÍNAntonio JesúsTiburones FMESP489-6AEFMCESTFA
51CUBETAFilippoBarcellona MortellitoITA486-2FISCTCESTFA
52TABONEJean CarlBarcellona MortellitoMLT472.52MTFSACESTFA
53PAVÃORicardoGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR471.5-1APSCESTFA
54PAPIDAKISPhilipposScarlet Battalion SCGRE448.5-6UHTFCESTFA
55LÓPEZMiguel ÁngelMallorca Águilas FMESP440.50AEFMCESTFA
56VAN DEN HOUTEWilliamSC TemplouxBEL4160FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
57BOLOGNINOMassimoCCT Eagles NapoliITA41446FISCTCESTFA
58LEPRIMaurizioASD SC SalernitanaITA4030FISCTCESTFA
59METTIVIERIAntonioCCT Eagles NapoliITA401-7FISCTCESTFA
60DI VINCENZOAndreaBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA388-2FISCTCESTFA
61FIELDJohnTiburones FMGIB384-4GTSACESTFA
62RAIROUXMaximeSC Lion's EugiesBEL374.5-2FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
63SHORTChristianElstow Lions TFCENG374-2ESACESTFA
64LIMBernardSG Lions TFCSGP3702TFASCASTFA
65CAMILLERIMauroBormla SCMLT369.5-3MTFSACESTFA
66LEEAlanWobbly Hobby Subbuteo ClubENG348.5-3ESACESTFA
67SANTOSManuelSC LabronicoPOR347-3APSCESTFA
68DE LEEUWPierreSC CharleroiBEL340.5-3FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
69DONVALAxelFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA335-13FTSCESTFA
70CAVIGLIAMicaelSS Lazio TFCITA3336FISCTCESTFA
71BONNICIJamieSS Lazio TFCMLT3160MTFSACESTFA
72ROUISFayçalFTC CaenFRA306-33FTSCESTFA
73CORDELLKevinWobbly Hobby Subbuteo ClubENG305-3ESACESTFA
74SKINNERAaronWobbly Hobby Subbuteo ClubENG304-3ESACESTFA
75GASPARINIFerdinandoASD SC SalernitanaITA3017FISCTCESTFA
76LEROYJustinCCT Eagles NapoliBEL298.5-9FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
77HEYVAERTJérômeMaster SanremoBEL289.5-3FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
78AVERLANTMatthiasAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL285.5-3FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
79ZAMMITJohnBormla SCMLT281.5-1MTFSACESTFA
80PAPPASNikolaosOlympia CSGRE276.5-1UHTFCESTFA
81CRANSTONDanielBlack Rose RomaUSA274.5-1ASACONASTF
82PREZIUSOMarcoASD SC SalernitanaITA2723FISCTCESTFA
83MPOUGIOURISIoannisSubbuteurs Athens TSCGRE267.5-2UHTFCESTFA
84YUSNIDen MuliaSG Lions TFCSGP26638TFASCASTFA
85GIUDICELeonardoSC LabronicoITA26311FISCTCESTFA
86DI VITOMarcoCCT Eagles NapoliITA262-13FISCTCESTFA
87CONTISpencerValletta Lions TFCMLT261.5-1MTFSACESTFA
88DI VITOLuigiCCT Eagles NapoliITA25741FISCTCESTFA
89KARAVASGiorgosTSC Falcons AthensGRE256-12UHTFCESTFA
90KIDOTakafumiAbelia TFCJPN255.5-3JTFACASTFA
91BERTELLIDanieleCS Virtus RietiITA252-7FISCTCESTFA
92PISANIJasonBormla SCMLT246-1MTFSACESTFA
93CERULLOGuidoGCT DLF GoriziaITA245.5-1FISCTCESTFA
94LOURSRémyFTC CaenFRA244-13FTSCESTFA
95TSANGOURISStylianosAtlas FTCGRE2417UHTFCESTFA
96VARNEYBobCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMENG240.5-2ESACESTFA
97SABETTAChristopherSC Lion's EugiesBEL239.5-2FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
98ROSJoséSPQR MIXESP238-16AEFMCESTFA
98STAMOKOSTASKonstantinosLarissa TFCGRE238-9UHTFCESTFA
100KENNEDYEliotNorthern Falcons TFCAUS236.5-3ATFACASTFA
101HAMMONDSMickWolverhampton Table Football ClubENG233-3ESACESTFA
102GENITSAROPOULOSGeorgiosASD SC SalernitanaGRE230-14UHTFCESTFA
103GREENRobertNorthern Falcons TFCAUS225-2ATFACASTFA
104BRUNELLIMarcoCS Virtus RietiITA221.50FISCTCESTFA
105MODESTEThéoFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA221-153FTSCESTFA
105BEDFORDChrisElstow Lions TFCWAL221-6WSTFACESTFA
107FINCHJustinAFT TuriaENG212.5-2ESACESTFA
107PLYTASEvgeniosSPQR MMIX RomaGRE212.5-7UHTFCESTFA
109FERNÁNDEZAntonioTiburones FMESP205.5-3AEFMCESTFA
110MIFSUDJosephValletta SCMLT205-3MTFSACESTFA
111MATEOSLuisMallorca Águilas FMESP204.5-3AEFMCESTFA
112ABREULuísCF os BelenensesPOR202.521APSCESTFA
113PELUSOAntonioTS Napoli FightersITA200.5-4FISCTCESTFA
114VILLARIGUESCarolinaSUBBUTEO DRAGONS AZUQUECAPOR2004APSCESTFA
115CHOONGMichaelSC Dragons Hong KongSGP19866TFASCASTFA
116BATTENBenjiMelbourne TFCAUS196-6ATFACASTFA
117TANAshleySG Lions TFCSGP19525TFASCASTFA
118ROUISMongiSC Lion's EugiesTUN192.5-7TTF (TUNISIA TABLE FOOTBALL) (Provisional)CNASTF
119NOGUERAJuanSC Fiamme AzzurreESP192-7AEFMCESTFA
120WITTMANNThomasTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT187-6EÖTVCESTFA
121QUATTRINIFrancescoBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA186.5-8FISCTCESTFA
122BUONOStefanoSC BagheriaITA186-7FISCTCESTFA
123FERNANDESAndréCF os BelenensesPOR185-3APSCESTFA
124RADZIMINSKILukeMelbourne TFCAUS183-8ATFACASTFA
125KATOTaichiYokohama OSCJPN181-6JTFACASTFA
126KNUFRudiAtlas FTCGER175.57DSTFBCESTFA
127CHANDIRAMANIVikas KJurong Central SCSGP173-2TFASCASTFA
128CONTIDerekValletta SCMLT171-12MTFSACESTFA
129GREGOIRERalfUS HuyBEL170.5-6FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
130SCIACCACarmeloBarcellona Calcio TavoloITA169.5-6FISCTCESTFA
131RAHAMATAnasJurong Central SCSGP16933TFASCASTFA
132FARRELLMarkYorkshire PhoenixIRL168-7TFAICESTFA
133BARUNMelvinA.S.D. Siracusa calcio tavoloMLT166.5-6MTFSACESTFA
134NUGERBennyAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerUSA165.5-6ASACONASTF
135PEREIRAMiguelKent Invicta TFCENG163-5ESACESTFA
135NORONHANunoGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR1630APSCESTFA
137LENZRobertTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT162-6EÖTVCESTFA
138SHAMDoulatramSG Lions TFCSGP161-6TFASCASTFA
139PONTHIEUXLudovicMaster SanremoBEL1586FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
140MONTEIROChristopheFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA156-43FTSCESTFA
141PETERSCHINIGGRudiWobbly Hobby Subbuteo ClubENG155-4ESACESTFA
142TIMPANOBrunoSC Lion's EugiesBEL154.5-4FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
143BRILLNickCanberra & South Coast TFCAUS153-4ATFACASTFA
144KOIKenzoYokohama OSCJPN152-4JTFACASTFA
145SCHEENDanielASD SC SalernitanaBEL151-4FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
146APATZISAlexandrosSubbuteurs Athens TSCGRE147.5-2UHTFCESTFA
147CICCARELLIAndreaTS Napoli FightersITA144.5-1FISCTCESTFA
148GIANNARELLIEnricoSC SombreroITA1445FISCTCESTFA
149DI PIETRANTONIOPietroCCT Eagles NapoliITA14022FISCTCESTFA
149NATOLIRiccardoMessinaITA140-1FISCTCESTFA
149WOUTERSDavidSC FlandersBEL140-1FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
152POCHESCIDanieleCS Virtus RietiITA13912FISCTCESTFA
153GÓMEZAlbertoSubbuteo Dragons AzuquecaESP137-3AEFMCESTFA
154MANDANICISalvatoreBarcellona MortellitoITA135-3FISCTCESTFA
155CAMILLERIMarioCrimson HorsesMLT132-3MTFSACESTFA
156FUJINOSuguruTokyo Sunzeol TFCJPN129-3JTFACASTFA
156KOLLIASGeorgiosNoctuas Athens TSCGRE129-9UHTFCESTFA
156VLASSOPOULOSGeorgiosProteas Athens SCGRE129-3UHTFCESTFA
159NIAVISGiorgosCrimson HorsesGRE128.5-3UHTFCESTFA
159CREDENTINOAntonioSydney TFCAUS128.5-3ATFACASTFA
161PERELucasAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL127-2FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
162KARNTHALERThomasTSC PhoenixAUT126-1EÖTVCESTFA
162DEANPatrickEuropa FC TSCGIB126-1GTSACESTFA
164CAVAZZAFabrizioGCT DLF GoriziaITA124-5FISCTCESTFA
165LICHERIEmanueleF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA123.5-22FISCTCESTFA
166BARTZISEktorasNoctuas Athens TSCGRE1220UHTFCESTFA
167STROMMERMariosTSC PhoenixAUT119.526EÖTVCESTFA
168LAMPITTMattElstow Lions TFCENG119-1ESACESTFA
169TANNicSC Dragons Hong KongSGP11770TFASCASTFA
169GKIOCHALASMiltiadisAtlas FTCGRE117-1UHTFCESTFA
169SANCHEZJose LuisEuropa FC TSCGIB117-1GTSACESTFA
172TIMPANOAntonioWamme SCBEL115.50FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
173TÜNGERMuratTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT1150EÖTVCESTFA
174FILIPPELLAChristianTS Napoli FightersUSA11430ASACONASTF
174MANFREDELLIFrancescoCCT Eagles NapoliITA1147FISCTCESTFA
176MONTAÑOAntonioTiburones FMESP113-1AEFMCESTFA
177FILIPPOUGiorgosCrimson HorsesGRE112-1UHTFCESTFA
177VLACHOPOULOSAntonisTSC Falcons AthensGRE112-14UHTFCESTFA
177ELESBAOFredSG '94 HannoverGER112-1DSTFBCESTFA
180PSOMIADISNikolas (07)Subbuteurs Athens TSCGRE111-2UHTFCESTFA
181MUSSINOFilippoCT Torino 2009ITA110.5-11FISCTCESTFA
182FENECHTristanRoligans Ilioupolis TSCMLT110-3MTFSACESTFA
183BEGGSKennethIrish Premier LeagueNIR109-3NITFACESTFA
184CAPOSSELAStefanoCS Virtus RietiITA10814FISCTCESTFA
184GIUFFRÈArmandoMessinaITA108-3FISCTCESTFA
186MIGUELNorbertoSC LabronicoPOR105.5-28APSCESTFA
187BENNETTKasparCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMENG105-3ESACESTFA
187AQUILINACharlesBormla SCMLT105-3MTFSACESTFA
189LA TORREAntonioBarcellona MortellitoITA102-15FISCTCESTFA
189DE SCHUYTENEERKennySC Lion's EugiesBEL102-1FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
191MATEOSAlbertoSC Fiamme AzzurreESP101.5-2AEFMCESTFA
192MOHD SABAHNoor HaikalJurong Central SCSGP101-2TFASCASTFA
192AMBERNYJean-MarieFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA101-23FTSCESTFA
194SEGERSJannAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL100.5-2FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
195CREMONAMassimoT S Napoli FightersMLT98.51MTFSACESTFA
196ESPOSITOMatteoTS Napoli FightersITA9822FISCTCESTFA
196ARNOLDKyeKent Invicta TFCENG981ESACESTFA
198SOURLASLeandrosLarissa TFCGRE960UHTFCESTFA
199TILLMANMichaelBlack Rose RomaUSA951ASACONASTF
199FEDELEFabrizioBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA9526FISCTCESTFA
199BOLTZCorentinMoralzarzal SCADBEL951FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
202BONAVIAJose LuisTiburones FMGIB930GTSACESTFA
203BENNETTSteveDundee Utd TFCSCO91.50SSACESTFA
204DUPRETMichaëlMagic Team TournaiBEL900FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
204PALMERGuyTuriaGIB900GTSACESTFA
206GÓMEZFernandoAFT Turia 1981ESP89.5-19AEFMCESTFA
206TILGNERMarcusSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER89.59DSTFBCESTFA
208DALEYBrianYorkshire Phoenix and Dewsbury Moor TFCENG890ESACESTFA
208POTHITOSDimitriosScarlet Battalion SCGRE89-22UHTFCESTFA
210EYESPaulBlack Rose RomaUSA88.50ASACONASTF
211CURTISSamuelYorkshire Phoenix and Dewsbury Moor TFCENG881ESACESTFA
211ANGELOPOULOSVasileiosOlympia CSGRE881UHTFCESTFA
211NASZALYIEricFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA8813FTSCESTFA
214STOLZENBERGMichaelSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER87.5499DSTFBCESTFA
215NASKOSNikolaosAthinaikos CSGRE87-7UHTFCESTFA
215FERRANTEMattiaSc Fiamme AzzurreITA87-20FISCTCESTFA
215MONDOEnricoBarcellona MortellitoITA8715FISCTCESTFA
218HODDSMartinYorkshire Phoenix and Dewsbury Moor TFCENG86.5-3ESACESTFA
218BADGERRichardWolverhampton Table Football ClubENG86.5-8ESACESTFA
220POLIZOSSpyrosCrimson HorsesGRE86-2UHTFCESTFA
220MIDOUXLudovicAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerFRA86-23FTSCESTFA
220COCOFabrizioSydney TFCAUS86-2ATFACASTFA
223BALZANORomualdoSC CagliariITA8561FISCTCESTFA
224HOShiong Bock, JohnSG Lions TFCSGP8460TFASCASTFA
224PACEPatrickSS Lazio TFCMLT84-2MTFSACESTFA
224BIZASGeorgiosProteas Athens SCGRE84-2UHTFCESTFA
227HERBAUTAudreyElan Subbutéo Club de Champs-sur-MarneFRA82.51313FTSCESTFA
228LEROYDavidCFT PuylaurensFRA82-23FTSCESTFA
229VANTASSELDavidAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL79.5-2FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
230LAMBERTStéphaneKent invicta TFCBEL79-2FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
230ARVANITAKISThomasCrimson HorsesGRE79-2UHTFCESTFA
232MATABUENAMiguel ÁngelFM La PlazoletaESP78-2AEFMCESTFA
232MARTINIAndrewfree agentJPN78-2JTFACASTFA
232KOUTISGeorgiosTSC Falcons AthensGRE78-2UHTFCESTFA
235CAMILLERIIsaac SamWobbly Hobby Subbuteo ClubMLT77.531MTFSACESTFA
236LAFONTAINERomainFTC CaenFRA76.5-13FTSCESTFA
236NATOLIAlessandroMessinaITA76.5-1FISCTCESTFA
238VISCONTISalvatoreTiburones FMBEL76-1FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
238CHRISTIEGarethDerry City TFCSCO76-1SSACESTFA
240SCOTTJustinWolverhampton Table Football ClubENG75.5-6ESACESTFA
241COQUILLONFanchCeltic Combourg CFTFRA75643FTSCESTFA
242ELLEFSENTerjeKent Invicta TFCNOR73-2NBFF (Provisional)0
243FARRUGIA RANDONRobertH'Attard SCMLT72.5-2MTFSACESTFA
244TELLEZKyleEuropa FC TSCGIB72-2GTSACESTFA
244DUBREUILFranckElan Subbutéo Club de Champs-sur-MarneFRA72-23FTSCESTFA
244DOGALIClaudioMaster SanremoITA72-2FISCTCESTFA
244PATRUNOGerardoBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA72-2FISCTCESTFA
248JANSSENSNoahWamme SCBEL71.5-1FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
248EDERHeinzTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT71.5-1EÖTVCESTFA
250MODESTEAxelFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA71-13FTSCESTFA
251PEREMANSYvesSC FlandersBEL700FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
251FRICANOChristianSubbuteo CasaleITA7054FISCTCESTFA
253CRASSETMathieuMaster SanremoBEL681FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
253BONNICIAlfredValletta Lions TFCMLT681MTFSACESTFA
253KWIATKOWSKIMarcelSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER68215DSTFBCESTFA
253CAYUELAFranciscoCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP681AEFMCESTFA
253HINKELMANNErichTSC PhoenixAUT6876EÖTVCESTFA
253GORGETTEEmmanuelSC Palermo 2016FRA6813FTSCESTFA
259KATSOULASSpyridonPiraeus Lions TSCGRE67-7UHTFCESTFA
259VAN GLABEKEQuentinSC Lion's EugiesBEL670FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
259TOKITATakafumiSC ReedsJPN670JTFACASTFA
259CLARKDarrenCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMENG670ESACESTFA
259SALAMOURISIoannisTSC Falcons AthensGRE670UHTFCESTFA
264KARVOUNISJohnScarlet Battalion SCGRE66.5-12UHTFCESTFA
265SALVATIMauroCS Virtus RietiITA66-1FISCTCESTFA
265BORG BONACIJosephValletta SCMLT66-23MTFSACESTFA
267BELLOTTOEdoardoSerenissima MestreITA65.547FISCTCESTFA
267LAGNEAUBenoitAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL65.5-1FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
269PRATSVicençTiburones FMESP65-47AEFMCESTFA
269CHRISTOPHERJasonKent Invicta TFCENG65-1ESACESTFA
271URBANIAKNathanMelbourne TFCAUS64.5-1ATFACASTFA
271ZAMBELLOPaoloSubbuteo CasaleITA64.5-1FISCTCESTFA
273GARCÍAIsaacMoralzarzal SCADESP64-58AEFMCESTFA
274DETTRESteveNorthern Falcons TFCAUS63.5-2ATFACASTFA
274CONNOLLYAdrianNorthern Line Flickers TFCAUS63.5-2ATFACASTFA
276MURAILLEMaximeJSC RochefortBEL63-1FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
276KOROLOGOSSotirisNoctuas Athens TSCGRE63-1UHTFCESTFA
276COLINDRESAdolfoMaryland SCUSA63-1ASACONASTF
279CERULLOMicheleGCT DLF GoriziaITA62.5-1FISCTCESTFA
279KARATARAKISGeorgiosProteas Athens SCGRE62.5-11UHTFCESTFA
279BILLIAlessandroSubbito Gol FerraraITA62.5-1FISCTCESTFA
279MATTHEWSCayneYorkshire Phoenix and Dewsbury Moor TFCENG62.5-1ESACESTFA
283WADAHideakiOSC Yamato Wild Blue TFCJPN62-2JTFACASTFA
284NASZALYIPaulFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA61.5-123FTSCESTFA
284BALESTRIERIMassimoAtletico PisaITA61.530FISCTCESTFA
284KADINOPOULOSGrigoriosNoctuas Athens TSCGRE61.5-2UHTFCESTFA
284BARBARISKostasSydney TFCAUS61.5-2ATFACASTFA
288DIEUDONNEDelphineAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL61-4FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
289OFFMANNPaulCeltic Combourg CFTFRA60-13FTSCESTFA
289LINQUERCQ-RIVIÈREIrèneFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA60-13FTSCESTFA
291SHERIDANPatrickWobbly Hobbly Subbuteo ClubUSA59-1ASACONASTF
292IFRIGERIORosarioMessinaITA58.531FISCTCESTFA
292BOGDANIDISAchilleasRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE58.5-5UHTFCESTFA
294APATZISNikitasSubbuteurs Athens TSCGRE58-2UHTFCESTFA
294GASPARETTODinoSubbito Gol FerraraITA5832FISCTCESTFA
294ARNOLDBryanNorthern Phoenix Table Football

Club
USA58-2ASACONASTF
294DEL BROCCOGianmarcoSS Lazio TFCITA5858FISCTCESTFA
298SIGNORETTIPierluigiSC SombreroITA57.5-4FISCTCESTFA
298NAPOLITANOCarmineSC Fiamme AzzurreITA57.5-105FISCTCESTFA
300KORDATOSKonstantinosOlympia CSGRE57-50UHTFCESTFA
301MASOXaviAS Iluro FTESP56.5-11AEFMCESTFA
302KONSTANTAKOSPanagiotisNoctuas Athens TSCGRE56-7UHTFCESTFA
302GIAUXLouisonTiburones FMBEL56-7FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
304FARRUGIA RANDONStanleyH'Attard SCMLT55.5-7MTFSACESTFA
305GOORLaurentAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL55-7FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
305ELMERAdrianWestern Sydney SubbuteoAUS55-7ATFACASTFA
307OUTERSXavierSC Lion's EugiesBEL54-7FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
307LAZZARETTIPatrizioSS Lazio TFCITA54-7FISCTCESTFA
307COLLFerranTiburones FMESP54-48AEFMCESTFA
307FITZPATRICKAndyIrish Premier LeagueIRL54-7TFAICESTFA
307ANTÚNEZCristianTiburones FMESP54-7AEFMCESTFA
312HENRIQUESNunoCF os BelenensesPOR536APSCESTFA
313FRAIKINDavidSC CharleroiBEL52.5-9FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
314SCHEFFERRonaldUS HuyNED52-9NSVBCESTFA
314BOUCHEZDenisSC Lion's EugiesBEL52-9FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
316SKORDASNikolaosLarissa TFCGRE51.5-7UHTFCESTFA
317DARMONTSébastienUS HuyBEL51-7FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
318FOSTERLennyBoise USL 95USA50.5-6ASACONASTF
319LARANJEIRAPauloSC PortugalPOR50-6APSCESTFA
320CASTROMiguelGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR49122APSCESTFA
320GROSDENTJeanWamme SCBEL49-3FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
322CASANOVAAlessandroSC SombreroITA48-4FISCTCESTFA
322PITSARISChristosCrimson HorsesGRE48-4UHTFCESTFA
322TACCHIAAlessioSerenissima MestreITA4827FISCTCESTFA
325GIANTAISVaggelisOlympia CSGRE47.5-11UHTFCESTFA
326KOTROTSOSChristosRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE47-5UHTFCESTFA
326MÉNDEZLuis FelipeTiburones FMESP47-5AEFMCESTFA
328SCHULZMarcelBSC SchwalbachGER46.511DSTFBCESTFA
328BODIN DE CHATELARDMarcelloSubbuteo CasaleITA46.5-5FISCTCESTFA
328BOUCHEZCorentinSC Lion's EugiesBEL46.5-5FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
331PONTÉThomasCeltic Combourg CFTUKR46-5UKT (Provisional)0
331TARGUISamiSC CharleroiBEL46-5FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
333ICHIBAMasumiOS Academy 1947JPN45-4JTFACASTFA
333MATSOPOULOSStilianosAthinaikos CSGRE45-4UHTFCESTFA
333FLERI SOLERMarioH'Attard SCMLT45-4MTFSACESTFA
333SANDNERStefanTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT45742EÖTVCESTFA
333CARVALHOHugoSC PortugalPOR45-129APSCESTFA
333GARNIERCédricTokyo Sunzeol TFCJPN45-4JTFACASTFA
333MALLIAHanselSC Fiamme Azzurre MLT45-4MTFSACESTFA
333RAMALHETEMarcelo LagesCR Vasco da GamaBRA45-4CBFM (Suspended)CSAFM
333HAROJuan ManuelFM La PlazoletaESP45-4AEFMCESTFA
342CHRISTOPOULOSOrestisCrimson HorsesGRE44.5-5UHTFCESTFA
342STRATOUDAKISSpyridonPiraeus Lions TSCGRE44.552UHTFCESTFA
344ROUISAbdelmaneumFTC CaenFRA44-63FTSCESTFA
345VARELARuiGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR43.5-81APSCESTFA
345MATTHEWSRubyAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerENG43.5-6ESACESTFA
345BAROSSGáborTSC PhoenixHUN43.5152HTFA (Suspended)0
348DELCROIXEmericSC Lion's EugiesBEL43-7FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
348BLANCMickaëlFTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-CoiseFRA43-73FTSCESTFA
348SANTOSJoséCF os BelenensesPOR43-7APSCESTFA
348ALVAREZLawrenceEuropa FC TSCGIB43-7GTSACESTFA
352MOTTETBrunoSC TemplouxBEL42.5-7FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
353ASHLEYBrendanYorkshire PhoenixWAL41.5-5WSTFACESTFA
354LUCCHESINicoSC SombreroITA41-5FISCTCESTFA
354CHARATSISPanagiotisScarlet Battalion SCGRE41-100UHTFCESTFA
356TORANOPasqualeLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA40.5-5FISCTCESTFA
356EVANGELOUGeorgiosSubbuteurs Athens TSCGRE40.5-11UHTFCESTFA
358TARRYColinTSPA White StarENG40-6ESACESTFA
358CARLES PRATRicardBarcelona FTESP40-11AEFMCESTFA
358BARTZISAthanasiosNoctuas Athens TSCGRE40-6UHTFCESTFA
358CHIAPOLINODavideGCT DLF GoriziaITA40-6FISCTCESTFA
358THIELFrédéricSC Lion's EugiesBEL40-6FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
363MORIDaigoSC ReedsJPN39-4JTFACASTFA
364BONNICIJaydenValletta Lions TFCMLT38.5-3MTFSACESTFA
365LIGOSMarcAS Iluro FTESP38-13AEFMCESTFA
365AUSSETQuentinElan Subbutéo Club de Champs-sur-MarneFRA38-33FTSCESTFA
365LA ROSARiccardoSC PalermoITA38-3FISCTCESTFA
365PEREOlivierAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL38-3FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
365MURABITOPierpaoloASD Siracusa Calcio TavoloITA38-3FISCTCESTFA
365ALFAROIsaacTiburones FMESP38-3AEFMCESTFA
365LEYSGeertSC FlandersBEL38-3FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
372SKOUROSPanagiotisRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE37.5-3UHTFCESTFA
372TORBOLIRuggeroSC SombreroITA37.5-3FISCTCESTFA
372COHENSamMaryland SCUSA37.5-3ASACONASTF
372DRAZINAKISGiorgosScarlet Battalion SCGRE37.5-62UHTFCESTFA
376LAVRAKISPanagiotisNoctuas Athens TSCGRE37-4UHTFCESTFA
376MIDOROMarcoCT Torino 2009ITA3772FISCTCESTFA
376MULASMAJICEdinSG '94 HannoverGER37-4DSTFBCESTFA
379DUNNEShaunYorkshire Phoenix and Dewsbury Moor TFCENG36.5-4ESACESTFA
380DEANNiallEuropa FC TSCGIB36-3GTSACESTFA
381BORGOFrancescoSubbuteo CasaleITA35.5-2FISCTCESTFA
381PELLEGRINOAndreaAS CosenzaITA35.583FISCTCESTFA
383ALIADISPanagiotisAthinaikos CSGRE35-11UHTFCESTFA
383PÉREZÁlvaroTiburones FMESP35-3AEFMCESTFA
383COZZARINFrancisWestern Sydney SubbuteoAUS35-3ATFACASTFA
386SERWYPolUS HuyBEL34.5-3FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
386MANOLOULISVasileiosGlyfada United TSCGRE34.5-11UHTFCESTFA
388MALINDRETOSPavlosRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE34-4UHTFCESTFA
388FARZAYanisCeltic Combourg CFTTUN34-4TTF (TUNISIA TABLE FOOTBALL) (Provisional)CNASTF
388VAN DIJKRinaldoH'Attard Subbuteo ClubNED34-4NSVBCESTFA
388AFONSOGilGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR34268APSCESTFA
388LESNEThibaultFootball de Table AquitaineFRA34-43FTSCESTFA
388KORDANTONOPOULOSAthanasiosRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE34-4UHTFCESTFA
388NICHOLLSDanWobbly Hobby Subbuteo ClubENG34-4ESACESTFA
388TANKok WeeSG Lions TFCSGP3425TFASCASTFA
396FENECHIsmaëlBormla SCMLT33-6MTFSACESTFA
396TAIBMohd RizalJurong Central SCSGP3325TFASCASTFA
396RIGGIOSalvatoreMessinaITA33-6FISCTCESTFA
399KANETISEleftheriosNoctuas Athens TSCGRE32.5-5UHTFCESTFA
399BRACHChristopheSC CharleroiBEL32.5-5FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
401JAMIESONKyleKent Invicta TFCENG32-4ESACESTFA
401LEROYSergeCFT PuylaurensFRA32-43FTSCESTFA
401GARCÍAJuan AntonioSubbuteo Dragons AzuquecaESP32-4AEFMCESTFA
401DOUGLASAdamKent Invicta TFCENG32-4ESACESTFA
405GALLARTDavidFM La PlazoletaESP31.5-3AEFMCESTFA
406YOSHIMURATomoyukiAdachi TFCJPN31-2JTFACASTFA
406KRIKELISStefanosAthinaikos CSGRE31-16UHTFCESTFA
406GARGIULOAlfonsoSubbito Gol FerraraITA31-2FISCTCESTFA
406BUTTERWORTHBrianElstow Lions TFCENG31-2ESACESTFA
406VOLPIGiovanniSubbito Gol FerraraITA31108FISCTCESTFA
406OKANOKazukiYokohama OSCJPN31-2JTFACASTFA
412DESPRETZLéaAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL30.5-4FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
413FARIAMiguelSC PortugalPOR30-4APSCESTFA
413HERMANXavierfree agentBEL30-4FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
413ANDREASPaulWobbly HobbyCYP30-4CYSTFA (Provisional)0
413EBEJERThomasBormla SCMLT30117MTFSACESTFA
417RUSSOGiancarloCT Torino 2009ITA29.580FISCTCESTFA
418ROSAMartíAS Iluro FTESP29-28AEFMCESTFA
418CARMOMaria JoaoKent Invicta TFCPOR29-5APSCESTFA
418LACEYThomasKent Invicta TFCENG29-5ESACESTFA
418FIORETTIErmanno JuniorBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA29127FISCTCESTFA
418NISHIManabuSC ReedsJPN29-5JTFACASTFA
418CANOLuisSC AlmeríaESP29-5AEFMCESTFA
418WATSONLawrenceDerry CityNIR29-5NITFACESTFA
425VARRIALEVincenzoACS PerugiaITA28.5-23FISCTCESTFA
425KOTROTSOSEvangelosRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE28.5-6UHTFCESTFA
427LIAKOPOULOSNikolaosOlympia CSGRE28-18UHTFCESTFA
427CACIOPPOSachaAtletico PisaITA28127FISCTCESTFA
427STRATOUDAKISAntoniosPiraeus Lions TSCGRE28127UHTFCESTFA
427KADINOPOULOSVasileiosNoctuas Athens TSCGRE28-6UHTFCESTFA
427ARAUJOÁlexAS Iluro FTESP28-30AEFMCESTFA
427DA REFedericoPinco Devils TSITA28127FISCTCESTFA
427LELUBREKevinSC Lion's EugiesBEL28-6FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
427LO PRESTIAngeloASD Siracusa Calcio TavoloITA28-6FISCTCESTFA
427WERNERGregHipfingerz Subbuteo ClubAUS28-6ATFACASTFA
427KAOUANELucSG '94 HannoverGER28-6DSTFBCESTFA
437GRUNBACHAdrianNorthern Falcons TFCAUS27.5-9ATFACASTFA
438BATACCHIAlexTampa Bay TSCUSA27-9ASACONASTF
438SEPEPasqualeSubbuteo VomeroITA27-9FISCTCESTFA
438GOUVEIAPauloFree AgentPOR27-9APSCESTFA
438AFONSONunoSC PortugalPOR27-9APSCESTFA
438LOMBARDDanielSydney TFCAUS27-9ATFACASTFA
438DEINHARTGreggWashington Tuesday SLUSA27-9ASACONASTF
438BADGERGageWolverhampton Table Football ClubENG27-9ESACESTFA
438TARDIOTAGiuseppeBrisbane Subbuteo ClubAUS27-9ATFACASTFA
438BUTTITTAEleonoraSC BagheriaITA27339FISCTCESTFA
438TORREGiuseppeBarcellona Calcio TavoloITA27-9FISCTCESTFA
438BEVILACQUAMarcoDerry City TFCSCO27-9SSACESTFA
438LAVENDERBrandonFree AgentENG27-9ESACESTFA
438BORGAngeloValletta SCMLT27-9MTFSACESTFA
438RICCIOLucaASCT Sessana 1982ITA27-9FISCTCESTFA
452KARAGIANNIOTISTheofilosRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE26.5-33UHTFCESTFA
452NATALEPaoloSerenissima MestreITA26.5126FISCTCESTFA
454STEMITSIOTISPanosHarrow Hawks TSCENG26-12ESACESTFA
454SAITTARobertoSC BagheriaITA26-92FISCTCESTFA
454BOSCHIMassimilianoAtletico PisaITA26-12FISCTCESTFA
454ROMANOLuigiTrentoITA26-12FISCTCESTFA
454PAPADAKISManolisAtlas FTCGRE26-12UHTFCESTFA
454ZAKIDavidFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA26-123FTSCESTFA
460MAIRELESPaulaTiburones FMESP25.5-39AEFMCESTFA
460MASTROIANNIFabioMallorca Águilas FMESP25.5-101AEFMCESTFA
460VRANOVITZDanielTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT25.517EÖTVCESTFA
463TRAINERNickBoise USL 95USA25-15ASACONASTF
463FORNANOEnzoSG Lions TFCSGP25-15TFASCASTFA
463BELCHERChrisMt. Hebron TSCUSA25-15ASACONASTF
466DE PAOLISMassimoSPQR MMIX SubbuteoITA24.5-13FISCTCESTFA
467MERCERPaulNorthern Phoenix TFCAUS24-12ATFACASTFA
467PRESTIDaniloFoggia CTITA24153FISCTCESTFA
467BURNSTomGlasgow TSASCO24-12SSACESTFA
467BALAGUERGuillemCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP24-12AEFMCESTFA
467FRAGKAKISVelissariosTSC Falcons AthensGRE24-12UHTFCESTFA
467BIGNARDILucaRebels GenovaITA24153FISCTCESTFA
467MANGANELLOAndreaACS PerugiaITA24-90FISCTCESTFA
467DOTTOJonathanEuropa FC TSCGIB24-12GTSACESTFA
467GAZZOLDIGiulianoLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA24-12FISCTCESTFA
467GUASTELLAFabrizioASD Siracusa Calcio TavoloITA24-12FISCTCESTFA
467PERAZZOMarcoSC AscoliITA24608FISCTCESTFA
467GERRETSKenneyGCT DLF GoriziaNED24-12NSVBCESTFA
479MARTÍNEZArturoACS PerugiaESP23.5-99AEFMCESTFA
479LAUDERDavidCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL23.5-15WSTFACESTFA
479LEESMalcolmGlasgow TSASCO23.5-15SSACESTFA
479BESKABYAndyDundee Utd TFCSCO23.5-15SSACESTFA
483SHARPIanYorkshire Phoenix and Dewsbury Moor TFCENG23-15ESACESTFA
483RAKOWSKIHervéGuebwiller Alsace Subbuteo ClubFRA23-153FTSCESTFA
483ROSAToniAS Iluro FTESP23-35AEFMCESTFA
483MARKSCailimDutch LegendsNED23-15NSVBCESTFA
483MAC EÓOisínDerry CityIRL23-15TFAICESTFA
483VIVRONThierryFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA23-153FTSCESTFA
483MARTINEZManuelEuropa FC TSCGIB23-15GTSACESTFA
483MARKSJarnoDutch LegendsNED23-15NSVBCESTFA
483PAWLICAManfredTSC PhoenixAUT23-15EÖTVCESTFA
483WILLIAMJohn EdwardsSG Lions TFCSGP23592TFASCASTFA
493HARWOODGrahamWolverhampton Table Football ClubENG22-15ESACESTFA
493PEARSONNickYorkshire Phoenix and Dewsbury Moor TFCENG22-15ESACESTFA
493BODILYSimonWolverhampton Table Football ClubENG22-15ESACESTFA
493FUCCIAntonioCCT Eagles NapoliITA22362FISCTCESTFA
493HERNÁNDEZAntonio ManuelBarcelona FTESP22-15AEFMCESTFA
493VATTERONIAlbertoPapata Group PonticinoITA22-15FISCTCESTFA
493FRASCAGiuseppeASD Siracusa Calcio TavoloITA22-15FISCTCESTFA
500RECANOAlbertoTS Napoli FightersITA21.5-16FISCTCESTFA
500VAGNONIAugustoSC AscoliITA21.5-16FISCTCESTFA
500FUNAROEmanueleSC LiguresITA21.5-16FISCTCESTFA
503BRIFFETTStuartWolverhampton Table Football ClubENG21-16ESACESTFA
503BRADLEYMartinogDerry CityNIR21-16NITFACESTFA
503LAWRENSONPaulYorkshire Phoenix and Dewsbury Moor TFCENG21-16ESACESTFA
503WEAVERMarkWolverhampton Table Football ClubENG21-16ESACESTFA
503HAUSMANNChristianTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT21-16EÖTVCESTFA
503MONTAÑOAlfonsoTiburones FMESP21-16AEFMCESTFA
503HARRINGTONGerryIrish Premier LeagueIRL21-16TFAICESTFA
503BUTLERDaveGlasgow TSASCO21-16SSACESTFA
503JAMIESONMalcolmKent Invicta TFCENG21-16ESACESTFA
503NUCCIGiulioCS Virtus RietiITA21-16FISCTCESTFA
513KOUTSOMPINASVasileiosNoctuas Athens TSCGRE20.5-16UHTFCESTFA
513TSOUTSASTheodorosCrimson HorsesGRE20.5-16UHTFCESTFA
515MCMURRAYSimonWolverhampton Table Football ClubENG20-12ESACESTFA
515HENRIQUESVascoCF os BelenensesPOR2051APSCESTFA
515DE FRANCESCOAntonioACS PerugiaITA20-12FISCTCESTFA
515RAISONLucasSC Lion's EugiesBEL20-12FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
515CHANOSKonstantinosEvia CANGRE20-12UHTFCESTFA
515GUIDIEnricoSC SombreroITA20-12FISCTCESTFA
515GHIGLIOTTIMarcoWobbly Hobby Subbuteo ClubENG20-12ESACESTFA
515SOMOZAJosé DavidSubbuteo Dragons AzuquecaESP20-60AEFMCESTFA
515HARRINGTONJosefIrish Premier LeagueENG20-12ESACESTFA
524GKIOTLISNikolaosThessaloniki SC TSCGRE19.5-71UHTFCESTFA
524GAIALorenzoST SassariITA19.5-13FISCTCESTFA
524BONTEJordanAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL19.5-13FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
524DELLA MONACADanielePinco Devils TSITA19.5-13FISCTCESTFA
528DENNENoahSC Lion's EugiesBEL19-14FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
528IKEYATomoyoshiOSC Yamato Wild Blue TFCJPN19-14JTFACASTFA
528MADEIRACláudioGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR1952APSCESTFA
528MCCANNTonyYorkshire Phoenix and Dewsbury Moor TFCENG19-14ESACESTFA
528ATTARDWalter JosephH'Attard SCMLT19-14MTFSACESTFA
528JONESVictorWobbly Hobby Subbuteo ClubENG19-14ESACESTFA
528PEZZUOLOLucaPinco Devils TSITA19-14FISCTCESTFA
528KOUTSOGIANNISEfthimiosCrimson HorsesGRE19-14UHTFCESTFA
528LJUBISAVLJEVICIgorTSC PhoenixAUT19-14EÖTVCESTFA
528POUFFETAymericFootball de Table AquitaineFRA19-143FTSCESTFA
528BONNICIJeshuaValletta Lions TFCMLT19-14MTFSACESTFA
539GKOGKOSAthanasiosOlympia CSGRE18.5-13UHTFCESTFA
539CYGANEKJérômeAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL18.5-13FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
539HALPINJohnGlasgow TSASCO18.5-13SSACESTFA
539BALLJonnyNorthern Falcons TFCAUS18.5-13ATFACASTFA
543GENTILEErnestoAS CosenzaITA18532FISCTCESTFA
543ABATEFabioAS CosenzaITA18234FISCTCESTFA
543TANAKANaotoTokyo Sunzeol TFCJPN18-13JTFACASTFA
543DIMOPOULOSPeriklisProteas Athens SCGRE18-13UHTFCESTFA
543DOHERTYNeilWobbly Hobby Subbuteo ClubENG18-13ESACESTFA
543AMAROPedroCF OS BelenensesPOR1858APSCESTFA
543MAZZILLIMichelangeloSC AscoliITA18532FISCTCESTFA
543IORIOAlexTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA18-13FISCTCESTFA
543VEZZUTOFrancescoCCT Eagles NapoliITA18-13FISCTCESTFA
543AZZOPARDI CONTIDeislerValletta Lions TFCMLT18-13MTFSACESTFA
543DE MATOSDanielCR Vasco da GamaBRA18-13CBFM (Suspended)CSAFM
543ADAMSEoinYorkshire PhoenixNIR18-13NITFACESTFA
543QUINTAESIgorCR Vasco da GamaBRA18-13CBFM (Suspended)CSAFM
543DE LORENZIGiorgioSC Silvio PiolaITA18-13FISCTCESTFA
543CANDELASJulioMoralzarzal SCADESP18-13AEFMCESTFA
558GIAMBELLUCAFrancescoASD SC SalernitanaITA17.5-61FISCTCESTFA
558SANTOSClaudioMaryland SCUSA17.5-15ASACONASTF
558CONVERTILucaCT Torino 2009ITA17.5-61FISCTCESTFA
558SIRMAIGeoffHipfingerz Subbuteo ClubAUS17.5-15ATFACASTFA
562SAGITOlivierFTC CaenFRA17-173FTSCESTFA
562KROMMYDASPanagiotisSubbuteo Club HöpfigheimGER17-17DSTFBCESTFA
562PACITTIStefanoSPQR MMIX SubbuteoITA17-59FISCTCESTFA
562LEFEBVRENicolasFTC CaenFRA17-173FTSCESTFA
562RAGUSAGiuseppeTrentoITA17-17FISCTCESTFA
562ROMEROManuelCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP17-17AEFMCESTFA
562SOCHORITISKonstantinosAtlas FTCGRE17-17UHTFCESTFA
562LYTRASIoannisCrimson HorsesGRE17-17UHTFCESTFA
570SPOORSBrianGlasgow TSASCO16.5-17SSACESTFA
570ANDERLINIAndreaBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA16.5174FISCTCESTFA
572SCARAMUZZIGianfrancoSC BariITA16283FISCTCESTFA
572BOLTERenéFree AgentNED16-18NSVBCESTFA
572DI GENNAROSebastianSubbito Gol FerraraITA16283FISCTCESTFA
572MORIERNicolasFootball de Table AquitaineFRA16-183FTSCESTFA
572BERLIAQUERichardEuropa FC TSCGIB16-18GTSACESTFA
572GÓMEZRafaelAFT Turia 1981ESP16-18AEFMCESTFA
572COLOSSIFrancescoSC BariITA16-18FISCTCESTFA
572VASILOPOULOSPanagiotisAthinaikos CSGRE16-42UHTFCESTFA
572BARONEMassimoSubbuteo Dragons AzuquecaESP16-18AEFMCESTFA
572DI GENNAROAngeloSubbito Gol FerraraITA16283FISCTCESTFA
572ROSSITTOMarcoBarcellona MortellitoITA16-58FISCTCESTFA
572SILVAJorgeCF os BelenensesPOR16-18APSCESTFA
572STROMMERAlfredTSC PhoenixAUT1629EÖTVCESTFA
572VILLETTEFrançoisAzzurra'99ITA16283FISCTCESTFA
586KORDANTONOPOULOSIoannisNoctuas Athens TSCGRE15.5-22UHTFCESTFA
586BOOTHMANJeremyTSPA White StarENG15.5-22ESACESTFA
588OTTONEAlessandroVibo CTITA15-22FISCTCESTFA
588BELCHERRyanMaryland SCUSA15-22ASACONASTF
588POUFFETKévinCFT PuylaurensFRA15-223FTSCESTFA
588ABELANicoleST StembertMLT15-22MTFSACESTFA
588RICARDOCarlosSC BenficaPOR1584APSCESTFA
588MAIRELES REYESJesúsTiburones FMESP15-22AEFMCESTFA
588REITZMarcBSC SchwalbachGER15-22DSTFBCESTFA
588SCOTTJoeyOuter Banks SCUSA15-22ASACONASTF
588GERSIEJanusBSC SchwalbachGER15-22DSTFBCESTFA
588BESTHughThe Sports Table Football Club of Western AustraliaAUS15-22ATFACASTFA
588STEWARTCraigDerry CityNIR15-22NITFACESTFA
599MONTEFIORIStefanoSC RavennaITA14.5-21FISCTCESTFA
600DROSSOPOULOSLamprosAthinaikos CSGRE14-20UHTFCESTFA
600LOUISDanielTampa Bay TSCUSA14-20ASACONASTF
600GONINANJoshuaOuter Banks SCUSA14-20ASACONASTF
600MESSONISANAKISStavrosRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE14-20UHTFCESTFA
600LEÓN MORENOJoséAFT Turia 1981ESP14-20AEFMCESTFA
600KONTOSSerafeimFTC CaenGRE14-20UHTFCESTFA
600STEWARTSimonDerry CityNIR14-20NITFACESTFA
600NISHIMiakiSC ReedsJPN14-20JTFACASTFA
600BONDJaredKansas City SCUSA14-20ASACONASTF
600CORAZZAStefanoPinco Devils TSITA14-20FISCTCESTFA
600GAGASThrasyvoulosCrimson HorsesGRE14-20UHTFCESTFA
600BENITARubénAFT Turia 1981ESP14-20AEFMCESTFA
600SPENCEBarryIrish Premier LeagueNIR14-20NITFACESTFA
600PRANTSOUDISEvripidisLarissa TFCGRE14-20UHTFCESTFA
600CAURLAIsmaeleTrentoITA14-20FISCTCESTFA
600TRICHOTJean-JacquesFTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-CoiseFRA14-203FTSCESTFA
600CAPELLACCILucaSubbuteo CasaleITA14-20FISCTCESTFA
600CEULEMANSJosSC FlandersBEL14-20FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
618KOURIDAKISChristosGlyfada United TSCGRE13.5-18UHTFCESTFA
619FONTESAlexandreSC BenficaPOR13102APSCESTFA
619SANTOSTomFree AgentGIB13-18GTSACESTFA
619ARNOLDTerryKent Invicta TFCENG13-18ESACESTFA
619PRETZELNicoSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER13-18DSTFBCESTFA
619TORINIRobertoASD Alba Subbuteo RomaITA13-18FISCTCESTFA
619VAN GLABEKEOlivierSC Lion's EugiesBEL13-18FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
619GREGORYConnorKent Invicta TFCENG13-18ESACESTFA
619SKLAVOUNOSGeorgiosEvia CANGRE13-18UHTFCESTFA
619BAXTERDavidDundee Utd TFCSCO13-18SSACESTFA
619MENDITTOFrancescoMaster SanremoITA13-18FISCTCESTFA
619AVELLANOFrancisEuropa FC TSCGIB13-18GTSACESTFA
619MINTYDaveDundee Utd TFCSCO13-18SSACESTFA
631CARLES PRATAlbertBarcelona FTESP12.5-30AEFMCESTFA
631FOUTRAKISAggelosEvia CANGRE12.5-14UHTFCESTFA
631GERONÈSJordiBarcelona FTESP12.5-30AEFMCESTFA
631UCHAFranciscoAS Iluro FTESP12.5-30AEFMCESTFA
631SILVALuís FilipeCF os BelenensesPOR12.5-65APSCESTFA
631EVELEIGHBethNorthern Phoenix TFCAUS12.5-14ATFACASTFA
631SCHIAVILucaPinco Devils TSITA12.5-14FISCTCESTFA
638RIGONDavideBulldogs VicenzaITA12437FISCTCESTFA
638MURAMassimoTrentoITA12-18FISCTCESTFA
638DE GENNAROPietroSC Abruzzo Ves GentesITA12-18FISCTCESTFA
638TAYLORPaulWolverhampton Table Football ClubENG12-18ESACESTFA
638CALCAGNODaniele VittorioAS CosenzaITA12437FISCTCESTFA
638WILLIAMSMikeHaverhill Rovers TFCENG12-18ESACESTFA
638COLASANTIAlessioCS Virtus RietiITA12-18FISCTCESTFA
638VOURAKISAndreasAthinaikos CSGRE12-18UHTFCESTFA
638MAZZEOBrunoTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA12-18FISCTCESTFA
638MASILEAntonioSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA12437FISCTCESTFA
638FAKOPeterfree agentBEL12-18FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
638CASCIANOMichaëlSC CharleroiBEL12-18FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
638DI PIETRANTONIOSilvestroCCT RomaITA12437FISCTCESTFA
638CONNOLLYFrankieDerry CityIRL12-18TFAICESTFA
638CASALESimoneSC PaviaITA12-18FISCTCESTFA
638PEGHINDavidePinco Devils TSITA12437FISCTCESTFA
638ROCCHIRobertoTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA12-18FISCTCESTFA
638REGUERA DELGADOManuelFM La PlazoletaESP12-18AEFMCESTFA
638BRESCIAGuidoCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA12-18FISCTCESTFA
638STERGIOPOULOSIoannisRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE12-18UHTFCESTFA
638BONDIFrédéricSubbuteo Le Cannet Côte d'AzurFRA12-183FTSCESTFA
638LENAGianmariaSC Reggio CalabriaITA12437FISCTCESTFA
638MAIRESSEPhilippeAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL12-18FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
638MIOTTIFulvioAtletico PisaITA12437FISCTCESTFA
638BERNARDIDaniele EmilianoSerenissima MestreITA12437FISCTCESTFA
638BIANCHIPierluigiPinco Devils TSITA12437FISCTCESTFA
638DEL GENOVESEMarcoAtletico PisaITA12437FISCTCESTFA
638FARZASkanderCeltic Combourg CFTTUN12-18TTF (TUNISIA TABLE FOOTBALL) (Provisional)CNASTF
638HENRIOULJodySC Lion's EugiesBEL12-18FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
638SKOURTSOSEmmanouilGlyfada United TSCGRE12-18UHTFCESTFA
638PANDOLFICédricFTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-CoiseFRA12-183FTSCESTFA
638LAUDERJohnSC SambWAL12-18WSTFACESTFA
638DISMADavideASD Siracusa Calcio TavoloITA12-18FISCTCESTFA
638FEYEAurélienST StembertBEL12-18FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
638PANEBIANCOClaudioSC Catania 1987ITA12-18FISCTCESTFA
638BOLUSSETCyrilFTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-CoiseFRA12-183FTSCESTFA
638MUÑOZManuelSubbuteo Dragons AzuquecaESP12-18AEFMCESTFA
638RUIZErnestoFM La PlazoletaESP12-18AEFMCESTFA
638GABBANIAlessandroAtletico PisaITA12437FISCTCESTFA
638BONNETCyprienFTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-CoiseFRA12-183FTSCESTFA
638BOULANGERDavidWamme SCBEL12-18FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
679DIRICKNoahWamme SCBEL11.5-26FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
679KNEZEVICMilanGCT DLF GoriziaSRB11.5-2600
679LIZARJürgenTSC PhoenixAUT11.534EÖTVCESTFA
679BLÜMELChristianTSC PhoenixAUT11.5-26EÖTVCESTFA
683GLADMANDaveGlasgow TSASCO11-27SSACESTFA
683CHANOSMichail IEvia CANGRE11-27UHTFCESTFA
683WILSONRichardCanberra & South Coast TFCAUS11-27ATFACASTFA
683EXARCHOUMenelaosCrimson HorsesGRE11-27UHTFCESTFA
683YOSHIDAHidekiAbelia TFCJPN11-27JTFACASTFA
683WONNACOTTStephenWolverhampton Table Football ClubENG11-27ESACESTFA
683FERRUCCIMicheleTS Napoli FightersITA11-27FISCTCESTFA
683HEREDIAMiguel ÁngelCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP11-27AEFMCESTFA
683GIUDICEMicheleSC LabronicoITA11-27FISCTCESTFA
683GILIBERTOGianlucaMessinaITA11-27FISCTCESTFA
683LAZZARETTILorenzoSS Lazio TFCITA11-27FISCTCESTFA
683LIMDing HengJurong Central SCSGP1194TFASCASTFA
683SPILLERAlbertoTriestinaITA11-103FISCTCESTFA
696SCHÖBERLReinhardTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT10.548EÖTVCESTFA
697ACUÑAIvánBarcelona FTESP10-25AEFMCESTFA
697BRENERJontyNorthern Falcons TFCAUS10-25ATFACASTFA
697SMITHKevinGlasgow TSASCO10-25SSACESTFA
697MORIOKANozomuAbelia TFCJPN10-25JTFACASTFA
697AGGETTIanTSPA White StarENG10-25ESACESTFA
697KANDAJunyaOS Academy 1947JPN10-25JTFACASTFA
697BRAHAMTonyST StembertBEL10-25FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
697CHYTASChristosLarissa TFCGRE10-25UHTFCESTFA
697CHALIOTISAthanasiosNoctuas Athens TSCGRE10-25UHTFCESTFA
697KARNEZISIoannisRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE10-25UHTFCESTFA
697ROUISYasserFTC CAENTUN10-25TTF (TUNISIA TABLE FOOTBALL) (Provisional)CNASTF
697EDESONRichardNorthern Line Flickers TFCNZL10-25FISTFFISTF
697JACKSONAdamChasers SCENG10-25ESACESTFA
697JONESRobertWolverhampton Table Football ClubENG10-25ESACESTFA
697LEVYSamanthaChasers SCENG10-25ESACESTFA
697SOURLASKonstantinosLarissa TFCGRE10-25UHTFCESTFA
697SCHERBANTINDavidTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT10-25EÖTVCESTFA
697BAENAManuelTiburones FMESP10-25AEFMCESTFA
697LEGALLEliottFCT NantesFRA10-253FTSCESTFA
697GOUTZIOULISGeorgiosAthinaikos CSGRE10-25UHTFCESTFA
697GONZÁLEZJosé PedroFM La PlazoletaESP10-25AEFMCESTFA
697MERKOURISMaria FeliceSC PalermoITA10-25FISCTCESTFA
697FUKUOKAKatsuhikoOSC Yamato Wild Blue TFCJPN10-25JTFACASTFA
720MÁRQUEZJosé LuisBarcelona FTESP9.5-48AEFMCESTFA
721RIBÉSergiBarcelona FTESP9-65AEFMCESTFA
721BOIGEOLAlbanFootball de Table AquitaineFRA9-243FTSCESTFA
721PINHEIRO BARTHEZRenatoCR Vasco da GamaBRA9-24CBFM (Suspended)CSAFM
721KAZANTZOGLOUCharalamposSubbuteurs Athens TSCGRE9-24UHTFCESTFA
721BOULANGERRichardWamme SCBEL9-24FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
721RUÍZBonifacioMallorca Águilas FMESP9-24AEFMCESTFA
721ANTOINEMartinFTC CaenBEL9-24FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
721BARDUCCIStefanoCS FirenzeITA9-24FISCTCESTFA
721BLANCHARDMartinFree AgentENG9-24ESACESTFA
721KIMACKMichaelMaryland SCUSA9-24ASACONASTF
721PIBIRIGiuliaSC CagliariITA9-24FISCTCESTFA
721GUARINOMicheleSC PalermoITA9-24FISCTCESTFA
721MICHILINPauloSE PalmeirasBRA9-24CBFM (Suspended)CSAFM
721MATTIANGELIFrancescoBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA9-24FISCTCESTFA
721LA TORREFrancescoBarcellona MortellitoITA9-24FISCTCESTFA
736GARNIERStéphanieTiburones FMFRA8.5-233FTSCESTFA
736TSELEPIDISNikolaosScarlet Battalion SCGRE8.5-66UHTFCESTFA
736ZAVOSGiorgosScarlet Battalion SCGRE8.5-66UHTFCESTFA
736VISENTINDavideLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA8.5-23FISCTCESTFA
736INCORVAIAAlexSubbuteo CasaleITA8.5-80FISCTCESTFA
736LO CASCIOEmanueleSPQR MMIX SubbuteoITA8.5-23FISCTCESTFA
736GALANOPOULOSIliasLarissa TFCGRE8.5-23UHTFCESTFA
743GREGORYDannyGlasgow TSASCO8-22SSACESTFA
743BELLEFONTAINEMartinElstow Lions TFCWAL8-22WSTFACESTFA
743SCHEENMélinaST StembertBEL8-22FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
743ROPERRichardWolverhampton Table Football ClubENG8-22ESACESTFA
743WRIGHTChadGlasgow TSASCO8-22SSACESTFA
743MARLAIRMathieuJSC RochefortBEL8-22FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
743KURKEYERIANVarantCC Condors TSCUSA8-22ASACONASTF
743JALBERTThierryElan Subbutéo Club de Champs-sur-MarneFRA8-223FTSCESTFA
743TAKAHASHIShusukeOS Academy 1947JPN8-22JTFACASTFA
743RUDY HESTYEdin ReyzaJurong Central SCSGP8191TFASCASTFA
743CHIAPPETTAGiovanniParis Université ClubFRA8-223FTSCESTFA
743BRADLEYJeremyTSPA White StarENG8-22ESACESTFA
743THOMCraigDundee Utd TFCSCO8-22SSACESTFA
743BURFORDChrisKent Invicta TFCENG8-22ESACESTFA
743FITOSKostasEvia CANGRE8-22UHTFCESTFA
743HEWARDCraigYorkshire Phoenix and Dewsbury Moor TFCENG8-22ESACESTFA
743BOLOGNINOAndreaCCT Eagles NapoliITA8-22FISCTCESTFA
743WAUTHYCorentinFTC CaenBEL8-22FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
743LANZANILucaThe Morecambe Bay Subbuteo ClubENG8-22ESACESTFA
743MIYAKEMakotoYokohama OSCJPN8-22JTFACASTFA
743MUKAIKosukeTokyo Sunzeol TFCJPN8-22JTFACASTFA
764ESTEBANTonyMaryland SCUSA7.5-20ASACONASTF
764MIFSUDVincentH'Attard SCMLT7.5-20MTFSACESTFA
764MCCAULLEYScottOuter Banks SCUSA7.5-20ASACONASTF
764WALKERZachBlack Rose RomaUSA7.5-20ASACONASTF
764POTHITOSIoannisScarlet Battalion SCGRE7.5-20UHTFCESTFA
764NATALECarmeloBarcellona MortellitoITA7.5-20FISCTCESTFA
764NATOLICesareMessinaITA7.5-20FISCTCESTFA
764CAFIEROAlessandroGCT DLF GoriziaITA7.5-20FISCTCESTFA
772BUCCHERIMichaelMaryland SCUSA7-18ASACONASTF
772KANDAKotetsuOS Academy 1947JPN7-18JTFACASTFA
772TSIAKALOSPanagiotisGlyfada United TSCGRE7-75UHTFCESTFA
772FUERTESCésarAFT Turia 1981ESP7-18AEFMCESTFA
772ZAMARAValentinoH'Attard SCMLT7-18MTFSACESTFA
772PARÍSJavierAFT Turia 1981ESP7-18AEFMCESTFA
772WELBYIanStanway Rovers FlickersENG7-18ESACESTFA
772CORRBarryGlasgow TSASCO7-18SSACESTFA
772GONINANJeremyOuter Banks SCUSA7-18ASACONASTF
772FOSTEREricBoise USL 95USA7-18ASACONASTF
772CHONDROUDAKISFotisScarlet Battalion SCGRE7-18UHTFCESTFA
772FENTONLeeSurrey Saracens SubbuteoENG7-18ESACESTFA
772VITULANOGianpaoloStabiaeITA7-18FISCTCESTFA
772MADIONAAnthonyNorthern Phoenix TFCAUS7-18ATFACASTFA
772GENARTJean-PierreSC TemplouxBEL7-18FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
772FLETCHERColinTSPA White StarENG7-18ESACESTFA
772SKINNERFinleyWobbly Hobby Subbuteo ClubENG7-18ESACESTFA
772GENARTAlexSC Lion's EugiesBEL7-18FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
790CIABATTONILucaSC AscoliITA6.5-19FISCTCESTFA
790ARGIRISKonstantinosThessaloniki SC TSCGRE6.5-77UHTFCESTFA
790CANICCHIOLucioASD SC SalernitanaITA6.5-19FISCTCESTFA
790FEYJOOJosé MaríaMoralzarzal SCADESP6.5-93AEFMCESTFA
790ALONSOJosebaFM La PlazoletaESP6.5-19AEFMCESTFA
790FURINIDavideLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA6.5-19FISCTCESTFA
796BASTINOlivierCFT PuylaurensFRA6-193FTSCESTFA
796GERRETSMikeyMVV RijnmondNED6-19NSVBCESTFA
796NOUSIOSVasilisCrimson HorsesGRE6-19UHTFCESTFA
796AHMADMohd EzanJurong Central SCSGP6-19TFASCASTFA
796CHIAPPETTAGabrielParis Université ClubFRA6-193FTSCESTFA
796MAGEEPaulWestern Sydney SubbuteoAUS6-19ATFACASTFA
796BALARDJean-FrançoisCFT PuylaurensFRA6-193FTSCESTFA
796CREDENTINOPaoloSydney TFCAUS6-19ATFACASTFA
796MICATIGiovanniSubbuteo Club PescaraITA6-19FISCTCESTFA
796POMMIERStéphaneFTC CaenFRA6-193FTSCESTFA
796FLEMERMarianSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER6138DSTFBCESTFA
796SCHITORiccardoCS Virtus RietiITA6-19FISCTCESTFA
796KALOGERAKOSMichailGlyfada United TSCGRE6-19UHTFCESTFA
796LUNDYAdamPedmore TFC WAL6-19WSTFACESTFA
796LOARECYannCeltic Combourg CFTFRA6-193FTSCESTFA
796SUFFRITTIMatteoTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA6-19FISCTCESTFA
796LAFONTAINEEmmanuelFTC CaenFRA6-193FTSCESTFA
796GARAGOUNISChristosNorthern Phoenix TFCAUS6-19ATFACASTFA
796ELMERImojjenWestern Sydney SubbuteoAUS6-19ATFACASTFA
796KOUTZASBillySydney TFCAUS6-19ATFACASTFA
796JUNQUERA QUINTANAJavierCFM Manolo PreciadoESP6-19AEFMCESTFA
796PATRINOSDimitriosOlympia CSGRE6-19UHTFCESTFA
796BERGAMASCOEnricoSerenissima MestreITA6-19FISCTCESTFA
796VISANIDavideCS FirenzeITA6-19FISCTCESTFA
796ARIANOLucaSubbuteo TarantoITA6-19FISCTCESTFA
796KASTELLANOSAntoniosOlympia CSGRE6-19UHTFCESTFA
796MAIANDIFabrizioASD CT Aosta WarriorsITA6-19FISCTCESTFA
796JUNQUERA MIÑAMBRESJavierCFM Manolo PreciadoESP6-19AEFMCESTFA
796ERBÌDonatoASD CT Aosta WarriorsITA6-19FISCTCESTFA
796AGGELOUDimitrisGlyfada United TSCGRE6-75UHTFCESTFA
796ESPOSITOGiosuèSC Fiamme AzzurreITA6-176FISCTCESTFA
827BORGNAMaurizioCT Torino 2009ITA5.5-114FISCTCESTFA
827GROSDENTMaximWamme SCBEL5.5-14FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
827BARIBaverGlasgow TSASCO5.5-14SSACESTFA
827BORBONESFerranBarcelona FTESP5.5-50AEFMCESTFA
827LANNOYFrankSC TemplouxBEL5.5-14FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
827BOUCHEZCharlotteSC Lion's EugiesBEL5.5-14FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
833TASTSOGLOUMichailFlaming Flickers SCGRE5-16UHTFCESTFA
833PEREIRAMaxKent Invicta TFCENG5-16ESACESTFA
833HOLMESPeterHaverhill Rovers TFCENG5-16ESACESTFA
833MANZELLARobertoSubbuteo TarantoITA5-16FISCTCESTFA
833ARAÚJOPedroCF os BelenensesPOR5-16APSCESTFA
833MARTÍNEZTeresaAC Los Remedios FMESP5-16AEFMCESTFA
833WILLOTValéryST StembertBEL5-16FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
833RIDGERMichaelWestern Sydney SubbuteoAUS5-16ATFACASTFA
833SILVANunoSC PortugalPOR5-16APSCESTFA
833MUDGEConradNorthern Line Flickers TFCNZL5-16FISTFFISTF
833Miguel Angel GayaNo LicenceNo Club5-16
833WRIGHTDavidWestern Sydney SubbuteoAUS5-16ATFACASTFA
833EBEJERLarsonBormla SCMLT5-16MTFSACESTFA
833POUPARTLéaCeltic Combourg CFTFRA52423FTSCESTFA
833ARIVAZHAGANNagulanSG Lions TFCSGP5242TFASCASTFA
833MAGROMelanieBormla SCMLT5-16MTFSACESTFA
833GOODMANSimonWobbly Hobby Subbuteo ClubENG5-16ESACESTFA
833GEORGANOUDISNikolaosScarlet Battalion SCGRE5-16UHTFCESTFA
833DI MAGGIOMaximosNoctuas Athens TSCGRE5-16UHTFCESTFA
833STAGNOStefanoMessina Subbuteo Sport ClubITA5-16FISCTCESTFA
833MIGLIOREYoanWamme SCBEL5-16FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
833DIOGENESHerculanoSC BenficaPOR5-16APSCESTFA
833GROSDENTLucWamme SCBEL5-16FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
833GRANTKevinCentral Victoria TFCAUS5-16ATFACASTFA
833VLASOVEvgeniiLakhta Subbuteo TFCRUS5-16RSTFF (Suspended)0
833PSYCHOPOULOSIoannisThessaloniki SC TSCGRE5-112UHTFCESTFA
833GÜTLHerbertTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT5-16EÖTVCESTFA
833TEKOSLambrosCrimson HorsesGRE5-16UHTFCESTFA
833SCOTTAlexanderWolverhampton Table Football ClubENG5-16ESACESTFA
833KAKAVASIoannisAthinaikos CSGRE5-16UHTFCESTFA
833CHUGANIChandru GSG Lions TFCSGP5242TFASCASTFA
864TROIANIPietroSC AscoliITA4.5-17FISCTCESTFA
864ARGYROPOULOSVasiliosGlyfada United TSCGRE4.5-17UHTFCESTFA
864RAMOSMoisésSC BarakaldoESP4.5-17AEFMCESTFA
864ALEGIPeterBlack Rose RomaUSA4.5-17ASACONASTF
864HUBERTMorganeSC Lion's EugiesBEL4.5-17FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
864SALAZARJosé AntonioSC BarakaldoESP4.5-17AEFMCESTFA
864GROSDENTHenriWamme SCBEL4.5-17FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
864RAISONDimitriSC Lion's EugiesBEL4.5-17FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
872SWOPEZacharyMaryland SCUSA4-17ASACONASTF
872DE GIOSADavideSC BariITA4-17FISCTCESTFA
872NANNIMattiaSubbuteo L'aquila ClubITA4-17FISCTCESTFA
872ILIEVÁlexAFT Turia 1981ESP4-17AEFMCESTFA
872ONOTomokiOS Academy 1947JPN4-17JTFACASTFA
872VAHLEPeterNorthern California SCUSA4-17ASACONASTF
872SCARBATHJakeMaryland SCUSA4-17ASACONASTF
872KARAVASILISNikolaosCrimson HorsesGRE4-17UHTFCESTFA
872MORGANNigelSolent Table Soccer & Subbuteo ClubENG4-17ESACESTFA
872ESPADACarlosAFT Turia 1981ESP4-17AEFMCESTFA
872PORCELLIGiuseppeSubbuteo VomeroITA4-17FISCTCESTFA
872RANDIELLISalvatoreASD Siracusa Calcio TavoloITA4-17FISCTCESTFA
872JAKUBOWSKIMichaelBoise USL 95USA4-17ASACONASTF
872TOLIASDimitriosSG '94 HannoverGER4-17DSTFBCESTFA
872MELLIOSStavrosLarissa TFCGRE4-17UHTFCESTFA
872JENKINSDeeDerry CityNIR4-17NITFACESTFA
872ANDREONIAndreaGlasgow TSASCO4-17SSACESTFA
872GREERIanDerry CityNIR4-17NITFACESTFA
872TOSIOUDISNikolaosLarissa TFCGRE4-17UHTFCESTFA
872WULFFNoahSG '94 HannoverGER4-17DSTFBCESTFA
872WALSHStuartYorkshire Phoenix and Dewsbury Moor TFCENG4-17ESACESTFA
872CASASJoséAFT Turia 1981ESP4-17AEFMCESTFA
872BRANDILuigiTS Napoli FightersITA4-17FISCTCESTFA
872PIROVAStefkaAFT Turia 1981ESP4-17AEFMCESTFA
872SCHILIRÒGiorgioCalcio Tavolo CosenzaITA4-17FISCTCESTFA
872HARKERRussYorkshire Phoenix and Dewsbury Moor TFCENG4-17ESACESTFA
872LILLYMasonMaryland SCUSA4-17ASACONASTF
872ELTONDavidIrish Premier LeagueIRL4-17TFAICESTFA
872BENEDIChristianOuter Banks SCUSA4-17ASACONASTF
872GRANTStewartRAS Casual SCENG4-17ESACESTFA
872MCKENZIEFraserGlasgow TSASCO4-17SSACESTFA
872KARASAVVASKonstantinosAthinaikos CSGRE4-17UHTFCESTFA
872MENGELEBrianMaryland SCUSA4-17ASACONASTF
872SMALLEYIanYorkshire Phoenix and Dewsbury Moor TFCENG4-17ESACESTFA
872LOMBARDOValentinoSC PalermoITA4-17FISCTCESTFA
872COOPERJohnTSPA White StarENG4-17ESACESTFA
872FENTONAlexSurrey Saracens SubbuteoENG4-17ESACESTFA
872VAN IMPEMaximeSC CharleroiBEL4-17FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
872MCCARTNEYDavidChasers SCENG4-17ESACESTFA
872ITORyoichiroAbelia TFCJPN4-17JTFACASTFA
872BARQUEIROMarcoIrish Premier LeagueENG4-17ESACESTFA
872MCKENZIERonnieGlasgow TSASCO4-17SSACESTFA
872GOMIYoheiYokohama OSCJPN4-17JTFACASTFA
872MICHELETTIOrianoSC LabronicoSCO4-17SSACESTFA
872PEFANISKonstantinosThessaloniki SC TSCGRE4-17UHTFCESTFA
872COLOSSINicolòSC BariITA4-17FISCTCESTFA
872ELEFTHERIOUAndreasPiraeus Lions TSCGRE4-17UHTFCESTFA
872URATomokiAbelia TFCJPN4-17JTFACASTFA
872GAMMAROTAFabrizioAtletico PisaITA4-17FISCTCESTFA
872MIDOUXRafaëlAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerFRA4-173FTSCESTFA
872TRENTACorradoCS Virtus RietiITA4-17FISCTCESTFA
872KOUTROUMANOSLeonidasPiraeus Lions TSCGRE4-17UHTFCESTFA
872KALISZEWSKIDanielIrish Premier LeagueIRL4-17TFAICESTFA
872SMITHJonathanBoise USL 95USA4-17ASACONASTF
872GUAGLIARDIEricaSC Catania 1987ITA4-17FISCTCESTFA
872LO PRESTIFrancescoSC BagheriaITA4-17FISCTCESTFA
872MARAINBenjaminAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL4-17FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
872MARTÍNEduardoSC BarakaldoESP4-17AEFMCESTFA
872DESPRETZChloéAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL4-17FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
872PAPPAChrysoulaAtlas FTCGRE4-17UHTFCESTFA
872GENTILELucaTS Napoli FightersITA4-17FISCTCESTFA
872PAPANIKOLAOUEleftheriaGlyfada United TSCGRE4-17UHTFCESTFA
872PERICCIOLILucaBlack Rose RomaITA4-17FISCTCESTFA
872LEONARDDavidFree AgentUSA4-17ASACONASTF
872FERRUCCIMarcoTS Napoli FightersITA4-17FISCTCESTFA
872TESTAAndreaSubbuteo VomeroITA4-17FISCTCESTFA
872FRICANOLorenzoSubbuteo CasaleITA4-17FISCTCESTFA
872PINAUSIMarcoGCT DLF GoriziaITA4-17FISCTCESTFA
872PEROTTIMarcoSS Lazio TFCITA4-17FISCTCESTFA
872SORETLouisAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerFRA4-173FTSCESTFA
872GIORGIANNIAndreaMessinaITA4-17FISCTCESTFA
943VERGONIRobertoPapata Group PonticinoITA3.5-172FISCTCESTFA
943LEPOREMassimilianoBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA3.5-172FISCTCESTFA
943ZUNINOAndrewWashington Tuesday SLUSA3.5-12ASACONASTF
943STEFANISKonstantinosRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE3.5-12UHTFCESTFA
943WHITTLELucaszLondon Road SCENG3.5-12ESACESTFA
948ROMERaúlSC AlmeríaESP3-14AEFMCESTFA
948PATELShivMt. Hebron TSCUSA3-14ASACONASTF
948HOLMESPhilTSPA White StarENG3-14ESACESTFA
948GUYAUXVincentBormla SCBEL3-14FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
948PÉREZ MONTEROJoséSC AlmeríaESP3-14AEFMCESTFA
948BUSSOTTIMicheleCS Virtus RietiITA3-171FISCTCESTFA
948GARCÍAAdriánAC Los Remedios FMESP3-14AEFMCESTFA
948LO IACONOSimoneSS Lazio TFCITA3-171FISCTCESTFA
948KUMARVikkram SKebun Bahru TFCSGP3-14TFASCASTFA
948MAIRELES ALFAROJesúsTiburones FMESP3-14AEFMCESTFA
948RICESamMaryland SCUSA3-14ASACONASTF
948EVANGELISTIStefanoBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA3-171FISCTCESTFA
948GARCÍA FERRIJoséSC AlmeríaESP3-14AEFMCESTFA
948HESLOPThomasNorth Shields STFENG3-14ESACESTFA
948DIZIERNathanJSC RochefortBEL3-14FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
948EBEJERGabrielBormla SCMLT3-14MTFSACESTFA
948BAVASURYANK. S.Kebun Bahru TFCSGP3-14TFASCASTFA
948SINGHMelvindepalSG Lions TFCSGP3-14TFASCASTFA
948BIN SIDEKIzhamSG Lions TFCSGP3-14TFASCASTFA
948ONITSUKAMasaoYokohama OSCJPN3-14JTFACASTFA
948PSOMIADISNikosSubbuteurs Athens TSCGRE3-14UHTFCESTFA
948SINGHReiSG LIons TFCSGP3-14TFASCASTFA
948LUITylerMt. Hebron TSCUSA3-14ASACONASTF
948CHIARAClaudioASD Siracusa Calcio TavoloITA3-14FISCTCESTFA
948TURPINJohnTSPA White StarENG3-14ESACESTFA
948KINRADEBrianMoralzarzal SCADENG3-14ESACESTFA
948FONTANAAntoninoSC BagheriaITA3-171FISCTCESTFA
948GRÜNBERGDanielaBSC Schwalbach GER3127DSTFBCESTFA
948KOSMOPOULOSDimitriosAthinaikos CSGRE3-14UHTFCESTFA
948FERROGiuseppeSPQR MMIX SubbuteoITA3-14FISCTCESTFA
948FARNETIMarcoSC RavennaITA3-14FISCTCESTFA
948PREZIUSOManfredoACT AnacapriITA3-14FISCTCESTFA
948GONINANJonathanOuter Banks SCUSA3-14ASACONASTF
948RODGERSBrendanDerry CityIRL3-14TFAICESTFA
948VERSMISSENFlorentSC Lion's EugiesBEL3-14FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
948BERTHOLETElodieAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL3-14FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
984CAMPOSRicardoCD Olivais MoscavidePOR2.5-167APSCESTFA
984MARINARIMircoAtletico PisaITA2.5-16FISCTCESTFA
984SYRMOSStamatiosCrimson HorsesGRE2.5-16UHTFCESTFA
984QUEROriolAS Iluro FTESP2.5-50AEFMCESTFA
984ALLISONAaronPinco Devils TSITA2.5-16FISCTCESTFA
984BOCKCarstenSC BerlinGER2.5-16DSTFBCESTFA
984KAROUZOSChristosAthinaikos CSGRE2.5-167UHTFCESTFA
984OCENASEKKatharinaTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT2.5-16EÖTVCESTFA
984APOLLOAlbertoBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA2.5-16FISCTCESTFA
984LAMPISDiamantisFree AgentGRE2.5-16UHTFCESTFA
984PEREIRADiogoCD Olivais MoscavidePOR2.5-167APSCESTFA
984CIRAOLOCarloStradivari CremonaITA2.5-16FISCTCESTFA
984LAMPISFotisFree AgentGRE2.5-16UHTFCESTFA
997FERRANTESaverioASCT Sessana 1982ITA2-20FISCTCESTFA
997NOELJean-MauriceClub Stéphanois Subbuteo - ALCFRA2-203FTSCESTFA
997MOORENickyIrish Premier LeagueIRL2-20TFAICESTFA
997DAMASCORiccardoSC CagliariITA2-20FISCTCESTFA
997AMANORyotaYokohama OSCJPN2-20JTFACASTFA
997TEIXIDO-REGNIERMaëlCFT PuylaurensFRA2-203FTSCESTFA
997LEDOITCyrilParis Université ClubFRA2-203FTSCESTFA
997O’BRIENMickIrish Premier LeagueIRL2-20TFAICESTFA
997OSBORNERichardGibraltar TSAGIB2-20GTSACESTFA
997CHARAMISPanagiotisFree AgentGRE2-20UHTFCESTFA
997VILLARDEricClub Stéphanois Subbuteo - ALCFRA2-203FTSCESTFA
997MISHIMAMitsukiYokohama OSCJPN2-20JTFACASTFA
997PEARCEMichaelSAITAMA TFCJPN2-20JTFACASTFA
997ALSINAGuillemBarcelona FTESP2-20AEFMCESTFA
997LIMArthurSG Lions TFCSGP2-20TFASCASTFA
997DI CÈDanieleSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA2-20FISCTCESTFA
997MOOREJohnIrish Premier LeagueIRL2-20TFAICESTFA
997SCANOGiancarloSC CagliariITA2-20FISCTCESTFA
997OLEASTROCarlosCD Olivais MoscavidePOR2-20APSCESTFA
997CASTELLANOJosé M.Mallorca Águilas FMESP2-20AEFMCESTFA
997PORTOGHESEIgnazioSC CagliariITA2-20FISCTCESTFA
997ZAROGIANNISDimitriosOlympia CSGRE2-20UHTFCESTFA
997PORTOGHESEIgorSC CagliariITA2-20FISCTCESTFA
997VANWISSENBenoîtSC TemplouxBEL2-20FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
997SARIKAKISKlearchosSubbuteurs Athens TSCGRE2-20UHTFCESTFA
997MEROSEleftheriosGlyfada United TSCGRE2-20UHTFCESTFA
997PALIOURASIoannisCrimson HorsesGRE2-20UHTFCESTFA
997MARTÍNEZAbrahamAFT Turia 1981ESP2-20AEFMCESTFA
997KALAKOSAthanasiosFree AgentGRE2-20UHTFCESTFA
997MATIASJoãoCD Olivais MoscavidePOR2-20APSCESTFA
1027HALLINMichaëlSC TemplouxBEL1.5-19FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
1027CHANOSMichail KEvia CANGRE1.5-19UHTFCESTFA
1027MAINARobertoCT Torino 2009ITA1.5-19FISCTCESTFA
1027BAROSSZoltánBudapest SubbuteoHUN1.5-19HTFA (Suspended)0
1027BAEZAPabloBarcelona FTESP1.5-50AEFMCESTFA
1027KALOGERAKOSRafailRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE1.5-19UHTFCESTFA
1027GRÉGOIREMathéoST StembertBEL1.5-19FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
1027CAMPBELLMartinGolazzo SCSCO1.5-19SSACESTFA
1027GRÜNBERGGerhardSubbuteo Club HöpfigheimGER1.5-19DSTFBCESTFA
1027VLASSOPOULOSAthanasiosProteas Athens SCGRE1.5-19UHTFCESTFA
1027SANTISELuigiCT Torino 2009ITA1.5-19FISCTCESTFA
1027STEWARTGaryDundee Utd TFCSCO1.5-19SSACESTFA
1027PRAZYNSKIDariaSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER1.5-19DSTFBCESTFA
1040COPEDavidWorthing FivestarENG1-20ESACESTFA
1040FORSTER-FAKEAndrewChesterfield TFCENG1-20ESACESTFA
1040MCCORMICKJamesKent Invicta TFCENG1-20ESACESTFA
1040REGNIERMarcCFT PuylaurensFRA1-203FTSCESTFA
1040ARNAUDINThierryFootball de Table AquitaineFRA1-203FTSCESTFA
1040LEDOITAugustinParis Université ClubFRA1-203FTSCESTFA
1040RAHMANMaxKent Invicta TFCENG1-20ESACESTFA
1040XERRILuke JosephH'Attard SCMLT1-20MTFSACESTFA
1040ALLENTrevorChesterfield TFCENG1-20ESACESTFA
1040PSAILAClarenceH`Attard SCMLT1-20MTFSACESTFA
1040WENLOCKSeanLeicester Foxes SCENG1-20ESACESTFA
1040AKIMOTOHinaAbelia TFCJPN1-20JTFACASTFA
1040ROUFOSSEPhilippeSC TemplouxBEL1-20FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
1040ANTÚNEZAntonioAC Los Remedios FMESP1-20AEFMCESTFA
1040DUCKWORTHRileySolent Table Soccer & Subbuteo ClubENG1-20ESACESTFA
1040CHAPMANHadleyKent Invicta TFCENG1-20ESACESTFA
1040HUNTERDavidSolent Table Soccer & Subbuteo ClubENG1-20ESACESTFA
1040JANSSENSThomasWamme SCBEL1-20FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
1040DETTRELouieNorthern Falcons TFCAUS1-20ATFACASTFA
1040EDWARDSNigelLeicester Foxes SCENG1-20ESACESTFA
1040DIÉGUEZJosé MªBarcelona FTESP1-20AEFMCESTFA
1040SPASIANOGiuseppeCR Vasco da GamaBRA1-20CBFM (Suspended)CSAFM
1040CEPAAbelCR Vasco da GamaBRA1-20CBFM (Suspended)CSAFM
1040AUSSETLaurentElan Subbutéo Club de Champs-sur-MarneFRA1-203FTSCESTFA
1040CAMILLERIEmanuelWobbly Hobby Subbuteo ClubMLT1-20MTFSACESTFA
1040LEDIEUJohnnyElan Subbutéo Club de Champs-sur-MarneFRA1-203FTSCESTFA
1040HAMAGAMIHidekiAbelia TFCJPN1-20JTFACASTFA
1040REGUERA MUÑOZManuelAC Los Remedios FMESP1-20AEFMCESTFA
1040OKADAHiroyukiYokohama OSCJPN1-20JTFACASTFA
1040GARCIACláudio MiguelSC PortugalPOR1-20APSCESTFA
1040NAKAIHidenoriYokohama OSCJPN1-20JTFACASTFA
1040BARNESDarrenSC SambWAL1-20WSTFACESTFA
1040SOMEYAHonokaAbelia TFCJPN1-20JTFACASTFA
1040TEJADOFranciscoSC UD Santa María FMESP1-20AEFMCESTFA
1040FUCHIGAMIChiharuAbelia TFCJPN1-20JTFACASTFA
1075CORRADIMarioTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA0.5-19FISCTCESTFA
1075BAGLIONIPaoloSubbuteo L'aquila ClubITA0.5-19FISCTCESTFA
1075MARINUCCIRiccardoBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA0.5-19FISCTCESTFA
1075KIDSLEYShaunYorkshire PhoenixUSA0.5-19ASACONASTF
1075RENALDINIRobertoSerenissima MestreITA0.5-19FISCTCESTFA
1075JAKESchoonmakerCC Condors TSCUSA0.5-19ASACONASTF
1075DENNEMaelSC Lion's EugiesBEL0.5-19FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
1075TORANOFrancescoLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA0.5-19FISCTCESTFA
1075PUERTASCarlesAS Iluro FTESP0.5-55AEFMCESTFA
1075DEMEYJeanSC Lion's EugiesBEL0.5-19FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
1075LAMBERTIMarcoF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA0.5-19FISCTCESTFA
1075MIKEJercichCC Condors TSCUSA0.5-19ASACONASTF
1075HUBERTCameronSC Lion's EugiesBEL0.5-19FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
1075CIRAOLOGaetanoSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA0.5-19FISCTCESTFA
1075FIUMIAlessandroSC RavennaITA0.5-19FISCTCESTFA
1075HUBERTChristopheSC Lion's EugiesBEL0.5-19FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
1075BONCIANIMarcoCS FirenzeITA0.5-19FISCTCESTFA
1075GENTILESCHIAldoPapata Group PonticinoITA0.5-19FISCTCESTFA
1075VERHOEVENLulaniWamme SCBEL0.5-19FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
1075SPILLERAlessandroTriestinaITA0.5-19FISCTCESTFA
Veterans
RkNameFirst NameClubNationalityPointsChangeMNAConfederation
1CALONICOGianfrancoMaster SanremoITA3352.50FISCTCESTFA
2SCHEENDanielASD SC SalernitanaBEL3036.50FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
3PISANIJasonBormla SCMLT29790MTFSACESTFA
4SCHEENPascalValletta SCBEL1995.50FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
5TORANOPasqualeLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA1869.53FISCTCESTFA
6FIELDJohnTiburones FMGIB1733-1GTSACESTFA
7AQUILINACharlesBormla SCMLT15062MTFSACESTFA
8MONTAÑOAntonioTiburones FMESP1470-2AEFMCESTFA
9DIMOPOULOSPeriklisProteas Athens SCGRE1434.5-2UHTFCESTFA
10CREMONAMassimoT S Napoli FightersMLT13010MTFSACESTFA
11LAZZARETTIPatrizioSS Lazio TFCITA1174.50FISCTCESTFA
12BUSCHDavidBormla SCAUT10971EÖTVCESTFA
13PRATSVicençTiburones FMESP1092-1AEFMCESTFA
14MATTIANGELIFrancescoBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA10831FISCTCESTFA
15PATRUNOGerardoBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA902-1FISCTCESTFA
16DOGALIClaudioMaster SanremoITA8540FISCTCESTFA
17CLARKDarrenCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMENG8271ESACESTFA
18ALESSICarloMaster SanremoITA808.51FISCTCESTFA
19TORANOFrancescoLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA8001FISCTCESTFA
20VARNEYBobCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMENG776.51ESACESTFA
21KASTELLANOSAntoniosOlympia CSGRE775-4UHTFCESTFA
22ZAMMITJohnBormla SCMLT6710MTFSACESTFA
23MASSARTBenoîtSC TemplouxBEL6470FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
24CORRADIMarioTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA6150FISCTCESTFA
25CROATTIMassimilianoMaster SanremoITA6134FISCTCESTFA
26ANGELINASChristosAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerGRE581.5-1UHTFCESTFA
27PEREOlivierAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL576-1FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
28SANTANICCHIACesareF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA542-1FISCTCESTFA
29CANICCHIOLucioASD SC SalernitanaITA531.5-1FISCTCESTFA
30CHARATSISPanagiotisScarlet Battalion SCGRE523.50UHTFCESTFA
31THREISEricST StembertBEL490.51FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
32SANTOSJoséCF os BelenensesPOR4844APSCESTFA
33CAMILLERIMarioCrimson HorsesMLT4680MTFSACESTFA
34SANDNERStefanTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT4515EÖTVCESTFA
35NORONHANunoGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR420-4APSCESTFA
36DERVISAdrianosProteas Athens SCGRE4061UHTFCESTFA
37GRANADOSJuan CarlosCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP401-3AEFMCESTFA
38BELLONIFabioACS PerugiaITA400312FISCTCESTFA
39HINKELMANNErichTSC PhoenixAUT398.5-1EÖTVCESTFA
40COLLFerranTiburones FMESP395.5-5AEFMCESTFA
41KOURABASDimitrisSubbuteurs Athens TSCGRE334.50UHTFCESTFA
42STILLERFrankMaster SanremoGER328.50DSTFBCESTFA
43CUENCAJean MichelTiburones FMESP3020AEFMCESTFA
44BAMBERZKYGüntherTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT298.50EÖTVCESTFA
45LÓPEZLuisTiburones FMESP290-5AEFMCESTFA
46DEANPatrickEuropa FC TSCGIB272.5-1GTSACESTFA
47BACCHINStefanoMaster SanremoITA263.5-1FISCTCESTFA
48ZAVOSGiorgosScarlet Battalion SCGRE263-1UHTFCESTFA
49VIVRONThierryFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA248-13FTSCESTFA
50KROMMYDASPanagiotisSubbuteo Club HöpfigheimGER244-1DSTFBCESTFA
51APATZISAlexandrosSubbuteurs Athens TSCGRE239.5-1UHTFCESTFA
52BOLOGNINOMassimoCCT Eagles NapoliITA236-1FISCTCESTFA
53BELLOTTOEdoardoSerenissima MestreITA228-1FISCTCESTFA
54SCATAMACCHIAAmerigoAS CosenzaITA2243FISCTCESTFA
55LEEAlanWobbly Hobby Subbuteo ClubENG212.56ESACESTFA
56MULASMAJICEdinSG '94 HannoverGER2110DSTFBCESTFA
57NASZALYIEricFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA203.5-33FTSCESTFA
58PSOMIADISNikosSubbuteurs Athens TSCGRE2031UHTFCESTFA
59PEREMANSYvesSC FlandersBEL2023FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
59FINCHJustinAFT TuriaENG2021ESACESTFA
61DI CÈDanieleSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA198.52FISCTCESTFA
62BONAVIAJose LuisTiburones FMGIB1962GTSACESTFA
63CASTELLANOJosé M.Mallorca Águilas FMESP193.5-5AEFMCESTFA
64LO CASCIOEmanueleSPQR MMIX SubbuteoITA1901FISCTCESTFA
65KAPSABELISMarcosFoggia CTGRE187.5-10UHTFCESTFA
65SANCHEZJose LuisEuropa FC TSCGIB187.51GTSACESTFA
67TRIANTAFILLOUKonstantinosTSC Falcons AthensGRE1841UHTFCESTFA
68DIMAKEASGeorgiosRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE183.5-1UHTFCESTFA
69PAWLICAManfredTSC PhoenixAUT18020EÖTVCESTFA
70MASTRANTUONOGianfrancoMaster SanremoITA1782FISCTCESTFA
71DE JONGPatrickValletta Lions TFCNED174-2NSVBCESTFA
71BONNICIAdrianValletta Lions TFCMLT174-2MTFSACESTFA
71KONSTANTAKOSPanagiotisNoctuas Athens TSCGRE174-2UHTFCESTFA
74WOUTERSDavidSC FlandersBEL172.5-1FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
75QUATTRINIFrancescoBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA1728FISCTCESTFA
76DUBOISXavierFTC CaenFRA168.5-13FTSCESTFA
77MODESTEAxelFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA167-33FTSCESTFA
78GÓMEZAlbertoSubbuteo Dragons AzuquecaESP163-1AEFMCESTFA
79CHETCUTI DIMECHFrankValletta Lions TFCMLT161-3MTFSACESTFA
80LANDZAATHenkValletta Lions TFCNED148-2NSVBCESTFA
81BRADLEYJeremyTSPA White StarENG140-2ESACESTFA
82ROUFOSSEPhilippeSC TemplouxBEL137.5-2FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
83ANGELINASGeorgiosPiraeus Lions TSCGRE1367UHTFCESTFA
84VARELARuiGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR13332APSCESTFA
85ARCAAlessandroMaster SanremoITA131-4FISCTCESTFA
86MARINUCCIRiccardoBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA126-2FISCTCESTFA
87SKINNERAaronWobbly Hobby Subbuteo ClubENG1240ESACESTFA
88PETERSCHINIGGRudiWobbly Hobby Subbuteo ClubENG122-1ESACESTFA
89BISIOLucaTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA121.5-4FISCTCESTFA
90SILVAJorgeCF os BelenensesPOR11652APSCESTFA
91TRENTACorradoCS Virtus RietiITA115-1FISCTCESTFA
91LIENHARDTEricUS HuyFRA11513FTSCESTFA
91CANDELASJulioMoralzarzal SCADESP115-38AEFMCESTFA
94FRASCARELLIGiovanniASD SC SalernitanaITA110.5-1FISCTCESTFA
95PAPADOPOULOSGeorgiosAtlas FTCGRE109.5-13UHTFCESTFA
96FINARDIPaoloSC AscoliITA10873FISCTCESTFA
97LEYSGeertSC FlandersBEL106-2FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
98MÉNDEZLuis FelipeTiburones FMESP102.5-1AEFMCESTFA
99MELEASKonstantinosSubbuteurs Athens TSCGRE101-3UHTFCESTFA
100PROMPONASNikolaosNoctuas Athens TSCGRE97.5-15UHTFCESTFA
101PACEPatrickSS Lazio TFCMLT93-2MTFSACESTFA
102AUSTINSteveValletta Lions TFCMLT88-4MTFSACESTFA
103TRIVELLISimoneSS Lazio TFCITA85.5-9FISCTCESTFA
104GIUDICEMicheleSC LabronicoITA841FISCTCESTFA
105STROMMERAlfredTSC PhoenixAUT80.535EÖTVCESTFA
106FARZASkanderCeltic Combourg CFTTUN79-5TTF (TUNISIA TABLE FOOTBALL) (Provisional)CNASTF
107MIFSUDJosephValletta SCMLT78.5-5MTFSACESTFA
108MARTÍNEZArturoACS PerugiaESP78-5AEFMCESTFA
108PAPADAKISManolisAtlas FTCGRE78-8UHTFCESTFA
110DRAZINAKISGiorgosScarlet Battalion SCGRE75.5-6UHTFCESTFA
111IELAPIPietroSC Reggio CalabriaITA72.523FISCTCESTFA
112GREENRobertNorthern Falcons TFCAUS72-6ATFACASTFA
113DI VITORaffaeleCCT Eagles NapoliITA7115FISCTCESTFA
113LONGOSantoSC Catania 1987ITA71-6FISCTCESTFA
113MATTHEWSCayneYorkshire Phoenix and Dewsbury Moor TFCENG71-6ESACESTFA
113BERLIAQUERichardEuropa FC TSCGIB71-6GTSACESTFA
117CEULEMANSJosSC FlandersBEL67.5-7FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
117COLELLAMaurizioBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA67.5-7FISCTCESTFA
119VASILOPOULOSPanagiotisAthinaikos CSGRE67-7UHTFCESTFA
120FERRANTESaverioASCT Sessana 1982ITA64-7FISCTCESTFA
121FARIAMiguelSC PortugalPOR62.5-4APSCESTFA
121GHIGLIOTTIMarcoWobbly Hobby Subbuteo ClubENG62.5-6ESACESTFA
123CAMILLERIEmanuelWobbly Hobby Subbuteo ClubMLT6114MTFSACESTFA
123CURATOGiulioFoggia CTITA615FISCTCESTFA
125IMPALLOMENIBernardoSubbuteo VomeroITA60-8FISCTCESTFA
125PARUSSINIRenatoPinco Devils TSITA60-8FISCTCESTFA
125SMALDONEPaoloASD SC SalernitanaITA60-11FISCTCESTFA
128SILVANunoSC PortugalPOR57.5-2APSCESTFA
129LAMBERTIMarcoF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA57-8FISCTCESTFA
130DOTTOWilliamF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA56.5-8FISCTCESTFA
130LARANJEIRAPauloSC PortugalPOR56.5-4APSCESTFA
132AFONSONunoSC PortugalPOR56-9APSCESTFA
132VAN IMPEMaximeSC CharleroiBEL56-9FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
134RUSSOGiancarloCT Torino 2009ITA54-6FISCTCESTFA
134BAGNATOBrunoSubbuteo Club reggio CalabriaITA54-6FISCTCESTFA
136GOSETBrunoST StembertBEL53.5-11FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
137GUYOTDanielFTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-CoiseFRA52-23FTSCESTFA
137SÁNCHEZJosé ManuelMallorca Águilas FMESP52-9AEFMCESTFA
137POMMIERStéphaneFTC CaenFRA52-23FTSCESTFA
140IFRIGERIORosarioMessinaITA51-12FISCTCESTFA
141DI RUGGIEROVitoSC CharleroiBEL50-3FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
142SOMOZAJosé DavidSubbuteo Dragons AzuquecaESP47.5-3AEFMCESTFA
143DUBOISOlivierSC TemplouxBEL47-2FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
144PAPIDAKISSarantisScarlet Battalion SCGRE45-1UHTFCESTFA
144HOLMESPhilTSPA White StarENG45-1ESACESTFA
146MATTIANGELIFedericoCS Virtus RietiITA4411FISCTCESTFA
146ALEGIPeterBlack Rose RomaUSA440ASACONASTF
148CASTROMiguelGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR43.5-5APSCESTFA
149DI MURIDarioCT Torino 2009ITA42-1FISCTCESTFA
150KAKILTAKISMinasSubbuteurs Athens TSCGRE41.5-3UHTFCESTFA
150SICILIANOCarloAS CosenzaITA41.5-1FISCTCESTFA
152MANFREDELLIMassimoCCT Eagles NapoliITA4010FISCTCESTFA
152CITRIGNOPasqualeSC Reggio CalabriaITA4010FISCTCESTFA
152CIRAOLOGaetanoSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA40198FISCTCESTFA
155PITIHOUTISGeorgiosSubbuteurs Athens TSCGRE39.5-6UHTFCESTFA
156LANNOYFrankSC TemplouxBEL38.5-5FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
157GENARTJean-PierreSC TemplouxBEL38-4FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
157TRICHOTJean-JacquesFTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-CoiseFRA38-43FTSCESTFA
159VAN GLABEKEOlivierSC Lion's EugiesBEL36-4FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
159TSELEPIDISNikolaosScarlet Battalion SCGRE36-4UHTFCESTFA
159MANGANELLOMauroACS PerugiaITA36-42FISCTCESTFA
159KOROLOGOSSotirisNoctuas Athens TSCGRE36-8UHTFCESTFA
163FLAMINIStefanoSC AscoliITA32-5FISCTCESTFA
164SERWYPolUS HuyBEL31.5-5FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
165SAUERWEINDieterTV Germania KaiserauGER31-5DSTFBCESTFA
165KATSOULASSpyridonPiraeus Lions TSCGRE31-5UHTFCESTFA
167STOTOMattiaASCT Sessana 1982ITA30-5FISCTCESTFA
167LAMBERTStéphaneKent invicta TFCBEL30-5FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
167BARNESDarrenSC SambWAL30-5WSTFACESTFA
167PINAUSIMarcoGCT DLF GoriziaITA30-5FISCTCESTFA
171SPOTOAlessandroSS Lazio TFCITA29.519FISCTCESTFA
172ARNOLDTerryKent Invicta TFCENG29-4ESACESTFA
173JALBERTThierryElan Subbutéo Club de Champs-sur-MarneFRA28-43FTSCESTFA
173ZAMARAValentinoH'Attard SCMLT28-4MTFSACESTFA
173CAZALAEricFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA28-43FTSCESTFA
176KAKAVASIoannisAthinaikos CSGRE27-3UHTFCESTFA
176DROSSOPOULOSLamprosAthinaikos CSGRE27-3UHTFCESTFA
176MPOUGIOURISIoannisSubbuteurs Athens TSCGRE27-3UHTFCESTFA
176ZUCCHIMarco TSC Phoenix CZE27-3CTSU (Suspended)0
176RENALDINIRobertoSerenissima MestreITA27-3FISCTCESTFA
176GEORGESteveKent Invicta TFCENG27-3ESACESTFA
176ANDREASPaulWobbly HobbyCYP27-3CYSTFA (Provisional)0
176HODDSMartinYorkshire Phoenix and Dewsbury Moor TFCENG27-3ESACESTFA
184POLSINELLIDenisFTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-CoiseFRA26.5-33FTSCESTFA
185FOUETILLOUJean-MarieFTC CaenFRA26-33FTSCESTFA
185CHANOSMichail IEvia CANGRE26-3UHTFCESTFA
187DE BRUINMarcoSubbuteo Club FlandersNED24-3NSVBCESTFA
187DAXBÖCKFlorianTSC PhoenixAUT245EÖTVCESTFA
187DALEYBrianYorkshire Phoenix and Dewsbury Moor TFCENG24-3ESACESTFA
187MARKSNicoDutch LegendsNED24-3NSVBCESTFA
187BARONILuigiSC Reggio CalabriaITA24-3FISCTCESTFA
192JAILLETLaurentElan Subbutéo Club de Champs-sur-MarneFRA23.5-43FTSCESTFA
193VLASOVAndreyLakhta Subbuteo TFCRUS23-4RSTFF (Suspended)0
194POPPRolandBSC SchwalbachGER22.5-4DSTFBCESTFA
195PELTIERPatrickAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL22-3FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
195SCHIATTIFabrizioSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA2246FISCTCESTFA
195LOARECYannCeltic Combourg CFTFRA22-33FTSCESTFA
195AZZAROArturoCT Torino 2009ITA2246FISCTCESTFA
199GIAMBELLUCAFrancescoASD SC SalernitanaITA21.5-4FISCTCESTFA
200ZOLFANELLIFrancescoBlack Rose RomaITA2129FISCTCESTFA
201STAMOULISVasiliosRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE20-4UHTFCESTFA
202KOUTROUMANOSLeonidasPiraeus Lions TSCGRE19.564UHTFCESTFA
203BOULANGERRichardWamme SCBEL19-5FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
203BENAVENTPedroSC AlmeríaESP19-7AEFMCESTFA
203VEZZUTOPasqualeCCT Eagles NapoliITA19-5FISCTCESTFA
206BOLTERenéFree AgentNED18-5NSVBCESTFA
206MOOREJohnIrish Premier LeagueIRL18-5TFAICESTFA
206KENNEDYEliotNorthern Falcons TFCAUS18-5ATFACASTFA
206CHALIOTISAthanasiosNoctuas Athens TSCGRE18-5UHTFCESTFA
206DE FRANCESCOStefanoACS PerugiaITA18-5FISCTCESTFA
206RODGERSBrendanDerry CityIRL18-5TFAICESTFA
206ADAMSEoinYorkshire PhoenixNIR18-5NITFACESTFA
206KURKEYERIANVarantCC Condors TSCUSA18-5ASACONASTF
206SCHIAVONEMassimilianoFoggia CTITA18-5FISCTCESTFA
206AUSSETLaurentElan Subbutéo Club de Champs-sur-MarneFRA18-53FTSCESTFA
206MARSHALLJohnGolazzo SCSCO18-5SSACESTFA
206STEVENOTDidierJSC RochefortBEL18-5FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
206ORANJERichardDutch LegendsNED18-5NSVBCESTFA
206ARNOLDBryanNorthern Phoenix Table Football

Club
USA18-5ASACONASTF
206MICHELETTIOrianoSC LabronicoSCO18-5SSACESTFA
221CHRISTOPHERJasonKent Invicta TFCENG17-4ESACESTFA
221TELLEZEddieEuropa FC TSCGIB17-4GTSACESTFA
221JAMIESONMalcolmKent Invicta TFCENG17-4ESACESTFA
221COLWELLMartinKent Invicta TFCENG17-4ESACESTFA
225TEKOSLambrosCrimson HorsesGRE16.5-4UHTFCESTFA
225BIANCHIPierluigiPinco Devils TSITA16.5-4FISCTCESTFA
227PALMERGuyTuriaGIB16-3GTSACESTFA
227SILVALuís FilipeCF os BelenensesPOR1614APSCESTFA
227MENTASTIGiorgioTrentoITA16-3FISCTCESTFA
227NATOLICesareMessinaITA16-3FISCTCESTFA
231SPILLERAlessandroTriestinaITA15.5-31FISCTCESTFA
232KAZANTZOGLOUCharalamposSubbuteurs Athens TSCGRE15-5UHTFCESTFA
232MURAMassimoTrentoITA15-31FISCTCESTFA
232VRANOVITZKarlTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT150EÖTVCESTFA
232RICCIOVincenzoASCT Sessana 1982ITA15-5FISCTCESTFA
236PEARSONNickYorkshire Phoenix and Dewsbury Moor TFCENG14.5-15ESACESTFA
237GARAUEfisioSC CagliariITA14-8FISCTCESTFA
237MASTROBUONOMassimo FrancescoSC PaviaITA1473FISCTCESTFA
237CIPULATEmanuelePinco Devils TSITA14-8FISCTCESTFA
240MARTINEZManuelEuropa FC TSCGIB13-8GTSACESTFA
240BAXTERDavidDundee Utd TFCSCO13-8SSACESTFA
240BENNETTSteveDundee Utd TFCSCO13-8SSACESTFA
240DASDidierSC Lion's EugiesBEL13-8FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
240BADGERRichardWolverhampton Table Football ClubENG13-8ESACESTFA
240GKIOTLISNikolaosThessaloniki SC TSCGRE13-8UHTFCESTFA
240ROWLEYMatthewCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL13-8WSTFACESTFA
240HAMMONDSMickWolverhampton Table Football ClubENG13-8ESACESTFA
248DI MICHELANGELOPaoloSC Abruzzo Ves GentesITA12.587FISCTCESTFA
249GARCÍAIsaacMoralzarzal SCADESP12-8AEFMCESTFA
249ARETXavierDutch LegendsNED12-8NSVBCESTFA
249BOIGEOLAlbanFootball de Table AquitaineFRA12-83FTSCESTFA
249LIMPENSFabianRacing White Woluwé SubbuteoBEL12-8FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
249SCERAERTMarcSC Lion's EugiesBEL12-8FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
249CASATIGabrieleCS FirenzeITA12-8FISCTCESTFA
249MONTEFIORIStefanoSC RavennaITA12-8FISCTCESTFA
249LANDINicoSubbito Gol FerraraITA12-8FISCTCESTFA
249EVANGELISTIStefanoBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA12-8FISCTCESTFA
249GENTILEAntonioAS CosenzaITA1291FISCTCESTFA
249ATTARDWalter JosephH'Attard SCMLT12-8MTFSACESTFA
249PIGOTTAdrianIrish Premier LeagueIRL12-8TFAICESTFA
249PESSINILucaTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA12-8FISCTCESTFA
249HANOTIAUXAlainSC CharleroiBEL12-8FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
249MANFIOLETTIGiorgioTrentoITA12-8FISCTCESTFA
264STECHERNMatthiasPinco Devils TSGER11.5-5DSTFBCESTFA
265RICCOBENEFrancescoAS CosenzaITA11-5FISCTCESTFA
266MALINDRETOSMichailRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE10-4UHTFCESTFA
266BRESCIAGuidoCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA1084FISCTCESTFA
266KONIDARISPanagiotisRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE10-4UHTFCESTFA
266AVERNAMassimoSC Reggio CalabriaITA1084FISCTCESTFA
266MENEGHETTI (62)AlessandroBulldogs VicenzaITA1084FISCTCESTFA
266DESTEFANISRiccardoSubbuteo Oslo NOR1084NBFF (Provisional)0
266PAPAMICHAILLeonidasNoctuas Athens TSCGRE10-4UHTFCESTFA
266GUYOTFrançoiseElan Subbutéo Club de Champs-sur-MarneFRA10-43FTSCESTFA
274ZAMMIT PAVIAJosephValletta Lions TFCMLT9-6MTFSACESTFA
274MARABELLODarioMessinaITA9-6FISCTCESTFA
274PRIFTISAnastasiosScarlet Battalion SCGRE9-14UHTFCESTFA
274SERGIGiulioSC Reggio CalabriaITA9-6FISCTCESTFA
274BASILEGiuseppeMessinaITA9-6FISCTCESTFA
274CURRÒSalvatoreMessinaITA9-6FISCTCESTFA
274KARAMANISAthanasiosRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE9-6UHTFCESTFA
274MÁRQUEZJosé LuisBarcelona FTESP9-6AEFMCESTFA
282PERAZZOMarcoSC AscoliITA8.5-7FISCTCESTFA
283VINACCIADomenicoStabiaeITA8-6FISCTCESTFA
283CRISERÀAntoninoSC Reggio CalabriaITA8-6FISCTCESTFA
283ARAÚJOPedroCF os BelenensesPOR8-6APSCESTFA
283RICARDOCarlosSC BenficaPOR8-6APSCESTFA
287SYRMOSStamatiosCrimson HorsesGRE7.5-6UHTFCESTFA
287ERBPetersubbuteo.chSUI7.5-6SSTVCESTFA
289IOANAlessandroGCT DLF GoriziaITA7-6FISCTCESTFA
289KOULOSOUSASSerafeimProteas Athens SCGRE7-23UHTFCESTFA
291CASANOVAAlessandroSC SombreroITA6-50FISCTCESTFA
291GOODMANSimonWobbly Hobby Subbuteo ClubENG6-7ESACESTFA
291SCHEFFERMartinCardiff Bluebirds TFCNED6-7NSVBCESTFA
291GOSETCharlesST StembertBEL6-7FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
291MAGERMANSThierrySC TemplouxBEL6-7FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
296BALESTRIERIMassimoAtletico PisaITA5.5-21FISCTCESTFA
297HARRINGTONGerryIrish Premier LeagueIRL5-8TFAICESTFA
297LEWISVickyWobbly Hobby SCENG5-8ESACESTFA
297DE PAOLIStephanoPinco Devils TSITA5-8FISCTCESTFA
297DOHERTYNeilWobbly Hobby Subbuteo ClubENG5-8ESACESTFA
297TONIETTIGiovanniSC Reggio CalabriaITA5-8FISCTCESTFA
297MCCANNTonyYorkshire Phoenix and Dewsbury Moor TFCENG5-8ESACESTFA
297EYESPaulBlack Rose RomaUSA5-8ASACONASTF
297BOOTHMANJeremyTSPA White StarENG5-8ESACESTFA
297CAMPAGNAGoffredoMessinaITA5-8FISCTCESTFA
297VIDALToniMallorca Águilas FMESP5-8AEFMCESTFA
297HOLMESMartinKettering Flicking MarvellousENG5-8ESACESTFA
297HILLMartinKettering Flicking MarvellousENG5-8ESACESTFA
297EVERITTDavidKettering Flicking MarvellousENG5-8ESACESTFA
297MANCINIGennaroGCT DLF GoriziaITA5-8FISCTCESTFA
297PONTIKOPOULOSGeorgiosTSC Falcons AthensGRE5-8UHTFCESTFA
297ROPERRichardWolverhampton Table Football ClubENG5-8ESACESTFA
297TURPINJohnTSPA White StarENG5-8ESACESTFA
297WIESMANNMartinsubbuteo.chSUI5-8SSTVCESTFA
315VENTURINIGianlucaTriestinaITA4.5-6FISCTCESTFA
316COTUGNOMassimoACT AnacapriITA4-6FISCTCESTFA
316NUNZETPasqualeStabiaeITA4-6FISCTCESTFA
316NOVIMassimoCCT Eagles NapoliITA4-6FISCTCESTFA
316MANCARUSOEzioSubbuteo VomeroITA4-6FISCTCESTFA
316SONNIBrunoCCT Eagles NapoliITA4-6FISCTCESTFA
316AMATABiagioMessinaITA4-6FISCTCESTFA
316BATTIPAGLIACiroTeam CampaniaITA4-6FISCTCESTFA
316PERICCIOLIAndreaBlack Rose RomaITA4-6FISCTCESTFA
316LUPODavideCT PaolaITA4-6FISCTCESTFA
316TILGNERMarcusSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER424DSTFBCESTFA
316CUOMOEttoreSubbuteo VomeroITA4-6FISCTCESTFA
316COSTANTINOGiuseppeSC PalermoITA4-6FISCTCESTFA
316ARGYROPOULOSVasiliosGlyfada United TSCGRE4-6UHTFCESTFA
329VATTERONIAlbertoPapata Group PonticinoITA3.5-5FISCTCESTFA
329PALMIERILionelloSubbuteo Club PescaraITA3.5-5FISCTCESTFA
329DI LEOPio GiorgioFoggia CTITA3.5-5FISCTCESTFA
332SPOORSBrianGlasgow TSASCO3-5SSACESTFA
332HEREDIAMiguel ÁngelCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP3-5AEFMCESTFA
332OSBORNERichardGibraltar TSAGIB3-5GTSACESTFA
332MORENO VICOAntonioSC AlmeríaESP3-5AEFMCESTFA
332CLEMARESManuelAFT Turia 1981ESP3-43AEFMCESTFA
332GARGIULOAlfonsoSubbito Gol FerraraITA3-48FISCTCESTFA
332KOTROTSOSChristosRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE3-5UHTFCESTFA
332COOPERJohnTSPA White StarENG3-5ESACESTFA
332HAROJuan ManuelFM La PlazoletaESP3-5AEFMCESTFA
332BORBONESFerranBarcelona FTESP3-5AEFMCESTFA
342GRILLOLuigiAS CosenzaITA2.5-7FISCTCESTFA
342BATTAGLIAGiuseppeFoggia CTITA2.5-7FISCTCESTFA
342MIFSUDVincentH'Attard SCMLT2.5-7MTFSACESTFA
342FREITASJoséGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR2.5-53APSCESTFA
342BAGLIONIPaoloSubbuteo L'aquila ClubITA2.5-7FISCTCESTFA
347CAVAZZAFabrizioGCT DLF GoriziaITA2-7FISCTCESTFA
347TACCHIADomenicoSerenissima MestreITA2-37FISCTCESTFA
349CEVOLANIGretaBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA1.5-6FISCTCESTFA
349SKLAVOUNOSGeorgiosEvia CANGRE1.5-6UHTFCESTFA
349VOLPIGiovanniSubbito Gol FerraraITA1.5-6FISCTCESTFA
349PINTOJuan CarlosMoralzarzal SCADESP1.5-6AEFMCESTFA
349PIERONIRobertoSC SombreroITA1.5-6FISCTCESTFA
354BONFANTEPietroMaster SanremoITA1-6FISCTCESTFA
355HALLINMichaëlSC TemplouxBEL0.5-6FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
Women
RkNameFirst NameClubNationalityPointsChangeMNAConfederation
1HERBAUTAudreyElan Subbutéo Club de Champs-sur-MarneFRA2359.503FTSCESTFA
2VILLARIGUESCarolinaSUBBUTEO DRAGONS AZUQUECAPOR2253.50APSCESTFA
3DESPRETZLéaAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL18991FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
4SCHEENMélinaST StembertBEL1860.51FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
5PAPANIKOLAOUEleftheriaGlyfada United TSCGRE1846-2UHTFCESTFA
6BUTTITTAEleonoraSC BagheriaITA13891FISCTCESTFA
7GUYOTFrançoiseElan Subbutéo Club de Champs-sur-MarneFRA1387.5-13FTSCESTFA
8WALDORF-BUSCHKatharinaBormla SCAUT11750EÖTVCESTFA
9PAPPAChrysoulaAtlas FTCGRE1123.50UHTFCESTFA
10GARNIERStéphanieTiburones FMFRA100803FTSCESTFA
11MALINDRETOUMariannaRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE6860UHTFCESTFA
12LINQUERCQ-RIVIÈREIrèneFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA672.503FTSCESTFA
13DESPRETZEmilieAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL6630FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
14PATRIKIOUEiriniProteas Athens SCGRE5200UHTFCESTFA
15DIRADOURIANMargotCS FirenzeFRA48003FTSCESTFA
16BERTHOLETElodieAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL465.50FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
17KATOYukaOSC Yamato Wild Blue TFCJPN4650JTFACASTFA
18MATTHEWSRubyAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerENG4500ESACESTFA
19BOUZIDMariannaScarlet Battalion SCGRE3821UHTFCESTFA
20MERKOURISMaria FeliceSC PalermoITA3781FISCTCESTFA
21DIEUDONNEDelphineAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL3501FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
22MAIRELESPaulaTiburones FMESP348.5-3AEFMCESTFA
23ICHIBAMasumiOS Academy 1947JPN3260JTFACASTFA
24GUAGLIARDIEricaSC Catania 1987ITA2850FISCTCESTFA
25VERHOEVENLulaniWamme SCBEL2780FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
26SKOUROUOuraniaRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE2521UHTFCESTFA
27DI MAGGIOAgapiNoctuas Athens TSCGRE231-1UHTFCESTFA
28EVELEIGHBethNorthern Phoenix TFCAUS2251ATFACASTFA
29CEVOLANIGretaBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA195-1FISCTCESTFA
30ELMERImojjenWestern Sydney SubbuteoAUS181.50ATFACASTFA
31MAGROMelanieBormla SCMLT1800MTFSACESTFA
32KONSTANTAKOUDanaiNoctuas Athens TSCGRE1680UHTFCESTFA
33LO CASCIOGiudittaSC BagheriaITA1620FISCTCESTFA
34FILIPPELLA NASTIJuliaASD CT Aosta WarriorsITA1570FISCTCESTFA
35WADAKimiOSC Yamato Wild Blue TFCJPN1500JTFACASTFA
35NISHIMiakiSC ReedsJPN1500JTFACASTFA
37ABELANicoleST StembertMLT146.50MTFSACESTFA
38POUPARTLéaCeltic Combourg CFTFRA10003FTSCESTFA
38BÜSINGVictoriaTV Germania KaiserauGER1000DSTFBCESTFA
40LEWISVickyWobbly Hobby SCENG900ESACESTFA
40LEVYSamanthaChasers SCENG900ESACESTFA
40DE JONG - HUIJERSLiesbethDutch LegendsNED900NSVBCESTFA
43DESPRETZChloéAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL860FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
44PIBIRIGiuliaSC CagliariITA850FISCTCESTFA
45ARVANITAKINikolettaRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE600UHTFCESTFA
45HUBERTMorganeSC Lion's EugiesBEL600FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
47KRONMÜLLERMelanieSubbuteo Club HöpfigheimGER540DSTFBCESTFA
48KOULOSOUSADionysiaProteas Athens SCGRE450UHTFCESTFA
49GALLEZChantalAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL410FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
50GRUNBACHKatelynNorthern Falcons TFCAUS230ATFACASTFA
51PIROVAStefkaAFT Turia 1981ESP180AEFMCESTFA
51GRÜNBERGDanielaBSC Schwalbach GER181DSTFBCESTFA
53KADINOPOULOSMaria ChristinaNoctuas Athens TSCGRE130UHTFCESTFA
53HUETOliviaELM'Aye SCBEL130FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
53PRAZYNSKIDariaSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER130DSTFBCESTFA
56AKIMOTOHinaAbelia TFCJPN120JTFACASTFA
56PAPADAKIAdriannaNoctuas Athens TSCGRE120UHTFCESTFA
58MARTÍNEZTeresaAC Los Remedios FMESP100AEFMCESTFA
58ITOMiyukiOS Academy 1947JPN100JTFACASTFA
58GROSDENTAuroreWamme SCBEL100FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
58SHIBATAKaoruOS Academy 1947JPN100JTFACASTFA
58OCENASEKKatharinaTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT100EÖTVCESTFA
63GROSDENTSophiaWamme SCBEL60FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
64BOUCHEZCharlotteSC Lion's EugiesBEL50FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
64DE JONGChantalValletta Lions TFCNED50NSVBCESTFA
66ELLINAMariaFree AgentGRE30UHTFCESTFA
U20
RkNameFirst NameClubNationalityPointsChangeMNAConfederation
1PERELucasAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL22030FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
2FERRANTEMattiaSc Fiamme AzzurreITA18920FISCTCESTFA
3MANFREDELLIFrancescoCCT Eagles NapoliITA12960FISCTCESTFA
4SEGERSJannAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL1187.50FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
5AUSSETQuentinElan Subbutéo Club de Champs-sur-MarneFRA81503FTSCESTFA
6JANSSENSNoahWamme SCBEL7960FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
7ANTÚNEZCristianTiburones FMESP7840AEFMCESTFA
8DESPRETZLéaAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL679.50FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
9DENNENoahSC Lion's EugiesBEL5740FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
10COQUILLONFanchCeltic Combourg CFTFRA51103FTSCESTFA
11ALFAROIsaacTiburones FMESP4520AEFMCESTFA
12NATOLIRiccardoMessinaITA445.50FISCTCESTFA
13ESPOSITOMatteoTS Napoli FightersITA4060FISCTCESTFA
14MATTHEWSRubyAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerENG4030ESACESTFA
15PÉREZÁlvaroTiburones FMESP3850AEFMCESTFA
16EBEJERThomasBormla SCMLT3711MTFSACESTFA
17SAITTARobertoSC BagheriaITA275.5-1FISCTCESTFA
18FRICANOChristianSubbuteo CasaleITA265.51FISCTCESTFA
19BENITARubénAFT Turia 1981ESP229.5-1AEFMCESTFA
20BONNICIJaydenValletta Lions TFCMLT227.50MTFSACESTFA
21SORETLouisAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerFRA22103FTSCESTFA
22MAIRELES ALFAROJesúsTiburones FMESP2190AEFMCESTFA
23SCHEENMélinaST StembertBEL178.50FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
24REGUERA MUÑOZManuelAC Los Remedios FMESP1551AEFMCESTFA
25GONZÁLEZ PAGLIARULOÁlvaroMallorca Águilas FMESP1201AEFMCESTFA
26BELCHERChrisMt. Hebron TSCUSA1131ASACONASTF
27PEREIRAMaxKent Invicta TFCENG1111ESACESTFA
28BAENAManuelTiburones FMESP1021AEFMCESTFA
29GIUDICEGiorgioSC LabronicoITA1001FISCTCESTFA
30BISIOAngeloTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA99.5-6FISCTCESTFA
31FARRUGIA RANDONRobertH'Attard SCMLT990MTFSACESTFA
32CYGANEKJérômeAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL950FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
33BONNICIJeshuaValletta Lions TFCMLT940MTFSACESTFA
34GREGORYConnorKent Invicta TFCENG871ESACESTFA
35DE JONGMartijnValletta Lions TFCNED861NSVBCESTFA
36BOUCHEZCharlotteSC Lion's EugiesBEL851FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
37BELCHERRyanMaryland SCUSA791ASACONASTF
38SCOTTAlexanderWolverhampton Table Football ClubENG721ESACESTFA
38GUARINOMicheleSC PalermoITA721FISCTCESTFA
40GROSDENTHenriWamme SCBEL67.51FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
41ROUISYasserFTC CAENTUN621TTF (TUNISIA TABLE FOOTBALL) (Provisional)CNASTF
42PAPIDAKISPhilipposScarlet Battalion SCGRE601UHTFCESTFA
42FLEMERMarianSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER601DSTFBCESTFA
44KALISZEWSKIDanielIrish Premier LeagueIRL571TFAICESTFA
45ROSAJuliàAS Iluro FTESP541AEFMCESTFA
45MEO (04)GiovanniASM Nola 74ITA541FISCTCESTFA
47MARAINBenjaminAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL52.51FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
48BENITAÁlvaroAFT Turia 1981ESP48-14AEFMCESTFA
49FEYEAurélienST StembertBEL450FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
49TORRESSantiagoBuenos Aires TSARG450LAFM (Suspended)CSAFM
51BADGERGageWolverhampton Table Football ClubENG400ESACESTFA
52VERHOEVENLulaniWamme SCBEL380FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
53MIDOUXRafaëlAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerFRA3603FTSCESTFA
54MAIRELESPaulaTiburones FMESP282AEFMCESTFA
55SPILLERAlbertoTriestinaITA26.5-1FISCTCESTFA
55MAIOLIMartinSubbito Gol FerraraITA26.5-1FISCTCESTFA
57GRUNBACHKatelynNorthern Falcons TFCAUS22.50ATFACASTFA
58CHAPMANHadleyKent Invicta TFCENG210ESACESTFA
58GENARTAlexSC Lion's EugiesBEL210FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
60MALINDRETOSPavlosRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE190UHTFCESTFA
60KOTROTSOSEvangelosRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE190UHTFCESTFA
62MUÑOZManuelSubbuteo Dragons AzuquecaESP180AEFMCESTFA
63RAISONLucasSC Lion's EugiesBEL170FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
64LO PRETILorenzoGuebwiller Alsace Subbuteo ClubFRA1503FTSCESTFA
64BOLUSSETNoéFTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-CoiseFRA1503FTSCESTFA
66JUNQUERA MIÑAMBRESJavierCFM Manolo PreciadoESP130AEFMCESTFA
67BORGOFrancescoSubbuteo CasaleITA90FISCTCESTFA
67MARTÍNEZTeresaAC Los Remedios FMESP90AEFMCESTFA
67HUBERTCameronSC Lion's EugiesBEL90FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
67GERRETSQuincyMVV RijnmondNED90NSVBCESTFA
71GARCÍAAdriánAC Los Remedios FMESP81AEFMCESTFA
72DIRICKNoahWamme SCBEL51FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
72REGUERA MUÑOZGonzaloAC Los Remedios FMESP51AEFMCESTFA
74BERIOLIRiccardoUS Valponte 1986ITA4.5-3FISCTCESTFA
75EBEJERGabrielBormla SCMLT40MTFSACESTFA
75SKOUROSPanagiotisRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE40UHTFCESTFA
75PERICCIOLILucaBlack Rose RomaITA40FISCTCESTFA
75COLOSSINicolòSC BariITA40FISCTCESTFA
79DE GIOSADavideSC BariITA30FISCTCESTFA
79LUITylerMt. Hebron TSCUSA30ASACONASTF
79PATELShivMt. Hebron TSCUSA30ASACONASTF
79SKINNERFinleyWobbly Hobby Subbuteo ClubENG30ESACESTFA
79BOTTICELLIJadinMt. Hebron TSCUSA30ASACONASTF
79FOSTEREricBoise USL 95USA30ASACONASTF
79WHITTLELucaszLondon Road SCENG30ESACESTFA
86SCHNEIDERLeonSC BerlinGER2.50DSTFBCESTFA
87VALLEBONATobiaRebels GenovaITA20FISCTCESTFA
88BARBARISDimitrisSydney TFCAUS1.50ATFACASTFA
89DUCKWORTHRileySolent Table Soccer & Subbuteo ClubENG10ESACESTFA
89RAHMANMaxKent Invicta TFCENG10ESACESTFA
91TOZZIFrancescoSC LabronicoITA0.50FISCTCESTFA
U16
RkNameFirst NameClubNationalityPointsChangeMNAConfederation
1SORETLouisAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerFRA2091.503FTSCESTFA
2MARAINBenjaminAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL15760FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
3CYGANEKJérômeAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL14150FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
4MATTHEWSRubyAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerENG12180ESACESTFA
5MANFREDELLIFrancescoCCT Eagles NapoliITA1172.52FISCTCESTFA
6SKOUROSPanagiotisRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE928.5-1UHTFCESTFA
7BISIOAngeloTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA853-1FISCTCESTFA
8FARRUGIA RANDONRobertH'Attard SCMLT7770MTFSACESTFA
9DIRICKNoahWamme SCBEL7000FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
10FRICANOLorenzoSubbuteo CasaleITA6931FISCTCESTFA
11BERIOLIRiccardoUS Valponte 1986ITA519.5-1FISCTCESTFA
12COLOSSINicolòSC BariITA4233FISCTCESTFA
13DI MAGGIOMaximosNoctuas Athens TSCGRE3150UHTFCESTFA
14MIDOUXRafaëlAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerFRA294.503FTSCESTFA
15MAIRELES ALFAROJesúsTiburones FMESP277-3AEFMCESTFA
16BAENAManuelTiburones FMESP2580AEFMCESTFA
17GROSDENTMaximWamme SCBEL243.51FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
18AMAROPedroCF OS BelenensesPOR178-1APSCESTFA
19BIGNARDISamueleRebels GenovaITA17020FISCTCESTFA
20ROSAMartíAS Iluro FTESP167.5-1AEFMCESTFA
21GKOGKOSDimitriosOlympia CSGRE150-1UHTFCESTFA
22BONNICIJaydenValletta Lions TFCMLT135-1MTFSACESTFA
23REGUERA MUÑOZManuelAC Los Remedios FMESP123-1AEFMCESTFA
24ILIEVÁlexAFT Turia 1981ESP121-1AEFMCESTFA
25TSANGOURISKostandinosSC Lion's EugiesBEL1101FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
26SCOTTAlexanderWolverhampton Table Football ClubENG103-2ESACESTFA
26WULFFNoahSG '94 HannoverGER103-2DSTFBCESTFA
28GREGORYConnorKent Invicta TFCENG93-1ESACESTFA
29DIONISOPOULOSGeorgiosRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE710UHTFCESTFA
30SKINNERFinleyWobbly Hobby Subbuteo ClubENG69.50ESACESTFA
31KUSHMYRUKAlexandreCS ZarcoPOR630APSCESTFA
31MASTROBUONOMarcoSC PaviaITA632FISCTCESTFA
31SANILorenzoSC SombreroITA632FISCTCESTFA
34MAIOLIMartinSubbito Gol FerraraITA54.5-2FISCTCESTFA
35FILIPPELLA NASTISeanASD CT Aosta WarriorsITA500FISCTCESTFA
36VILLAOEnriqueMoralzarzal SCADESP46.5-8AEFMCESTFA
37ROSAJuliàAS Iluro FTESP32-1AEFMCESTFA
38BENITAÁlvaroAFT Turia 1981ESP27.5-1AEFMCESTFA
39KALISZEWSKIDanielIrish Premier LeagueIRL27-1TFAICESTFA
40LUPOLiamSubbuteo Le Cannet Côte d'AzurFRA2403FTSCESTFA
41SANITommasoRebels GenovaITA20.55FISCTCESTFA
42LANCIEdoardoSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA1711FISCTCESTFA
42VALLEBONATobiaRebels GenovaITA17-1FISCTCESTFA
44GONZÁLEZJesúsAC Los Remedios FMESP13-2AEFMCESTFA
44TEIXIDO-REGNIERMaëlCFT PuylaurensFRA13-23FTSCESTFA
44GARCÍAAlejandroAC Los Remedios FMESP13-2AEFMCESTFA
47DIMAKEASApollonRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE11.5-1UHTFCESTFA
48BERNARDLenaFTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-CoiseFRA903FTSCESTFA
48VERPLAETSERobinELM'Aye SCBEL90FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
48DHYNENathanaëlSC TemplouxBEL90FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
48CARMONASimonFTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-CoiseFRA903FTSCESTFA
48GUYOTJadeFTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-CoiseFRA903FTSCESTFA
48DEL BENDavidPinco Devils TSITA927FISCTCESTFA
48RAPONIStefanoSC Abruzzo Ves GentesITA927FISCTCESTFA
55CHANOSMichail KEvia CANGRE8-2UHTFCESTFA
55PEREIRAMaxKent Invicta TFCENG8-2ESACESTFA
55BONCIANISamueleCS FirenzeITA8-2FISCTCESTFA
58BARNOLAArçAS Iluro FTESP7-16AEFMCESTFA
59VLASTARAKOSEvangelosRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE6-1UHTFCESTFA
59GEORGANOUDISNikolaosScarlet Battalion SCGRE6-1UHTFCESTFA
61HAASJohannesFree AgentAUT5-1EÖTVCESTFA
61HAASLouisTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT5-1EÖTVCESTFA
63FAZIOLorenzoRebels GenovaITA4.5-1FISCTCESTFA
64FERRETTIAndreaRebels GenovaITA4-1FISCTCESTFA
64MOREIRAErickMoralzarzal SCADESP4-7AEFMCESTFA
64MARTÍNEZTeresaAC Los Remedios FMESP4-1AEFMCESTFA
64MÁRQUEZ GALISTEOOwenAS Iluro FTESP4-1AEFMCESTFA
68SANTOSGuilhermeCF os BelenensesPOR2-2APSCESTFA
68BOGDANIDISDimitrisRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE2-2UHTFCESTFA
68FERRUCCIMarcoTS Napoli FightersITA2-2FISCTCESTFA
68SICILIANOAlessandroAS CosenzaITA2-2FISCTCESTFA
68KOTROTSOSAthanasiosRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE2-2UHTFCESTFA
73KADINOPOULOSAggelos-ChrisostomosNoctuas Athens TSCGRE1.5-2UHTFCESTFA
74VIDAL TORNERCescAS Iluro FTESP1-2AEFMCESTFA
75DESPRETZChloéAvenir Subbuteo HennuyerBEL0.5-2FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
75DEMEYJeanSC Lion's EugiesBEL0.5-2FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
U12
RkNameFirst NameClubNationalityPointsChangeMNAConfederation
1PEREIRAMaxKent Invicta TFCENG18250ESACESTFA
2CHIOTISMichalisRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE1342.50UHTFCESTFA
3CAPOFERRIAlbertoRebels GenovaITA1265.52FISCTCESTFA
4KOTROTSOSAthanasiosRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE1141-1UHTFCESTFA
5BALITODavideRebels GenovaITA936.54FISCTCESTFA
6GEORGANOUDISNikolaosScarlet Battalion SCGRE907-2UHTFCESTFA
7BENTOGabrielCS ZarcoPOR7593APSCESTFA
8GANDINAlessandroRebels GenovaITA699.57FISCTCESTFA
9DIMAKEASApollonRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE688-3UHTFCESTFA
10BOGDANIDISDimitrisRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE669-3UHTFCESTFA
11ROSAJuliàAS Iluro FTESP600-3AEFMCESTFA
12BARATUCCIAlbertoSC Abruzzo Ves GentesITA560-1FISCTCESTFA
13MARLIAMartin AliouVersilia 2002ITA40066FISCTCESTFA
14GONZÁLEZJesúsAC Los Remedios FMESP378-2AEFMCESTFA
15HAASJohannesFree AgentAUT364-2EÖTVCESTFA
16KANDAKotetsuOS Academy 1947JPN300-2JTFACASTFA
17SALATINODanieleSC BariITA27353FISCTCESTFA
18VIRGONEDiegoSC Lion's EugiesBEL270-2FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
19FILIPPOUChristosFree AgentGRE263-2UHTFCESTFA
20ÃCUNAHenriqueCS ZarcoPOR22924APSCESTFA
21COPPOLINOSamueleBarcellona MortellitoITA225-3FISCTCESTFA
22DENNEMaelSC Lion's EugiesBEL223-3FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
23SCHEENRomainST StembertBEL219-3FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
24KONIDARISKonstantinosRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE209-3UHTFCESTFA
25REGUERA MUÑOZManuelAC Los Remedios FMESP204-3AEFMCESTFA
26BLANCOJesúsAC Los Remedios FMESP195-3AEFMCESTFA
27CHIAPPETTAGabrielParis Université ClubFRA177-33FTSCESTFA
28GUYAUXAdamUS HuyBEL170-3FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
29ZERDILASCharalambosRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE164-3UHTFCESTFA
30CHAPMANHadleyKent Invicta TFCENG158-3ESACESTFA
31MURABITOSamueleASD Siracusa Calcio TavoloITA150-2FISCTCESTFA
32MARCHÁNAlbertoAC Los Remedios FMESP134-2AEFMCESTFA
33BRIGNON-KIEGLIsaacParis Université ClubFRA122-23FTSCESTFA
34MOORECianFlanders SCIRL121-2TFAICESTFA
35CASCIANOFabioSC CharleroiBEL120-2FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
35BARNOLAArçAS Iluro FTESP120-2AEFMCESTFA
35GOFFINMathisSC Lion's EugiesBEL120-2FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
38BRANDIVincenzoTS Napoli FightersITA113-2FISCTCESTFA
38GROSDENTSophiaWamme SCBEL113-2FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
40MÁRQUEZ GALISTEOOwenAS Iluro FTESP108-2AEFMCESTFA
41KORDANTONOPOULOSPhilliposRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE105-2UHTFCESTFA
42JOACHIMMathisELM'Aye SCBEL96-2FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
42JORISRomainELM'Aye SCBEL96-2FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
44CAREDDUFilippoRebels GenovaITA94.512FISCTCESTFA
45SPYROPOULOSGiorgos AggelosFlaming Flickers SCGRE83-18UHTFCESTFA
45VLASTARAKOSEvangelosRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE83-3UHTFCESTFA
47VIRGONEAntonioSC Lion's EugiesBEL80-4FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
47PARRINOEdoardoSC SombreroITA8032FISCTCESTFA
49MARTINELLIAntonioSC BariITA79-5FISCTCESTFA
50LAVRAKISMariosNoctuas Athens TSCGRE68-4UHTFCESTFA
51LEDOITAugustinParis Université ClubFRA52-43FTSCESTFA
52PITSARIAlexandraCrimson HorsesGRE45-4UHTFCESTFA
53HUETOliviaELM'Aye SCBEL40-4FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
54BONDIClémentSubbuteo Le Cannet Côte d'AzurFRA38-43FTSCESTFA
55ANTÚNEZAntonioAC Los Remedios FMESP29-4AEFMCESTFA
56ALESSIGiacomoRebels GenovaITA28-4FISCTCESTFA
57CHATZISTAVRAKISEmmanouilRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE24.5-4UHTFCESTFA
58GIANTAISEmiliosFlaming Flickers SCGRE18-4UHTFCESTFA
59ROSSITTOAleksandarBarcellona MortellitoITA17-4FISCTCESTFA
60HAASLouisTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT13-3EÖTVCESTFA
61PETEAAldo FrancescoTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA1018FISCTCESTFA
61SOTTILIFilippoRebels GenovaITA1018FISCTCESTFA
61DEL GENOVESECristianSC SombreroITA1018FISCTCESTFA
61TSANGOURISEleaSC Lion's EugiesBEL10-3FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
61PENNATISimoneRebels GenovaITA1018FISCTCESTFA
61GOFFINEvaSC Lion's EugiesBEL10-3FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
61ROSSIFrancescoTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA1018FISCTCESTFA
61FAKOAlbertfree agentBEL10-3FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
61PERETTITeoRebels GenovaITA1018FISCTCESTFA
70DIASDanielCS ZarcoPOR80APSCESTFA
70MONGEAfonsoCS ZarcoPOR 80APSCESTFA
70REGUERA MUÑOZGonzaloAC Los Remedios FMESP8-9AEFMCESTFA
70BENTOFranciscoCF os BelenensesPOR80APSCESTFA
74ELLINASEfthimisFree AgentGRE7-12UHTFCESTFA
75BOROLIGuglielmoParis Université ClubFRA6-123FTSCESTFA
76MEYUSCédricSC FlandersBEL5-12FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
76GARCÍA CORREDERARafaelAC Los Remedios FMESP5-12AEFMCESTFA
76SICILIANOAlessandroAS CosenzaITA5-12FISCTCESTFA
76GROSDENTRobinWamme SCBEL5-12FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
80ELLINAMariaFree AgentGRE4-12UHTFCESTFA
80EXARCHOUAthanasiosCrimson HorsesGRE4-12UHTFCESTFA
82PITSARISGeorgiosCrimson HorsesGRE3-12UHTFCESTFA
82SANTOSMateusCS ZarcoPOR3-12APSCESTFA
84CHARIZOPOULOSGeorgeFree AgentGRE2.5-8UHTFCESTFA
85RUBBIValentinoParis Université ClubFRA1-83FTSCESTFA
86ERBÌAlessandroSC Silvio PiolaITA0.5-8FISCTCESTFA
Teams
RkNameTeam #NationalityPointsChangeMNAConfederation
1F.lli Bari Reggio EmiliaTeam AITA4970.50FISCTCESTFA
2Valletta SCTeam AMLT47880MTFSACESTFA
3Bormla SCTeam AMLT45650MTFSACESTFA
4ASD SC SalernitanaTeam AITA32681FISCTCESTFA
5TSC Falcons AthensTeam AGRE3240-1UHTFCESTFA
6CCT Eagles NapoliTeam AITA30232FISCTCESTFA
7ST StembertTeam ABEL2867-1FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
8Proteas Athens SCTeam AGRE2669-1UHTFCESTFA
9Bologna Tigers SubbuteoTeam AITA25600FISCTCESTFA
10Scarlet Battalion SCTeam AGRE19900UHTFCESTFA
11TSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenTeam AAUT1973.54EÖTVCESTFA
12Barcellona Calcio TavoloTeam AITA19700FISCTCESTFA
13FTC CaenTeam AFRA194303FTSCESTFA
14Olympia CSTeam AGRE1849.50UHTFCESTFA
15Avenir Subbuteo HennuyerTeam ABEL1829.51FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
16SC Fiamme AzzurreTeam AITA1825-5FISCTCESTFA
17Tiburones FMTeam AESP16990AEFMCESTFA
18TS Napoli FightersTeam AITA13521FISCTCESTFA
19Wobbly Hobby Subbuteo ClubTeam AENG1339.5-1ESACESTFA
20SC CharleroiTeam ABEL12930FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
21FTC Issy-les-MoulineauxTeam AFRA1281.513FTSCESTFA
22Noctuas Athens TSCTeam AGRE1256-1UHTFCESTFA
23CS Virtus RietiTeam AITA10984FISCTCESTFA
24CAP Ciudad de Murcia FMTeam AESP1060.5-1AEFMCESTFA
25SS Lazio TFC RomaTeam AITA974.51FISCTCESTFA
26Crimson HorsesTeam AGRE968-2UHTFCESTFA
27SC Lion's EugiesTeam ABEL930.5-2FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
28Elstow Lions TFCTeam AENG870-1ESACESTFA
29Atlas FTCTeam AGRE8450UHTFCESTFA
30Mallorca Águilas FMTeam AESP8200AEFMCESTFA
31Valletta Lions TFCTeam AMLT7620MTFSACESTFA
32SC TemplouxTeam ABEL711.50FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
33Master SanremoTeam AITA6440FISCTCESTFA
34Wolverhampton Table Football ClubTeam AENG5900ESACESTFA
35Jurong Central SCTeam ASGP5558TFASCASTFA
36Subbuteo CasaleTeam AITA5140FISCTCESTFA
37TSC PhoenixTeam AAUT5004EÖTVCESTFA
38Melbourne TFCTeam AAUS450-1ATFACASTFA
39AFT Turia 1981Team AESP428-1AEFMCESTFA
40BSC SchwalbachTeam AGER410-1DSTFBCESTFA
41GRD 1º Maio TiresTeam APOR395.5-6APSCESTFA
42Tiburones FMTeam BESP376-2AEFMCESTFA
43Northern Falcons TFCTeam AAUS356.51ATFACASTFA
44Athinaikos CSTeam AGRE345.51UHTFCESTFA
45Yorkshire Phoenix and Dewsbury Moor TFCTeam AENG3381ESACESTFA
46Subbuteo Dragons AzuquecaTeam AESP3362AEFMCESTFA
47Larissa TFCTeam AGRE321-6UHTFCESTFA
48JSC RochefortTeam ABEL3141FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
49Subbuteurs Athens TSCTeam AGRE293-2UHTFCESTFA
50CFT PuylaurensTeam AFRA27703FTSCESTFA
51SG Lions TFCTeam ASGP2670TFASCASTFA
52SC FlandersTeam ABEL261.50FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
53Avenir Subbuteo HennuyerTeam BBEL252.51FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
54TSC Stella Artois MilanoTeam AITA236.51FISCTCESTFA
55SC BagheriaTeam AITA2281FISCTCESTFA
56CCT RomaTeam AITA2191FISCTCESTFA
57SPQR MMIX RomaTeam AITA207.51FISCTCESTFA
58Elan Subbutéo Club de Champs-sur-MarneTeam AFRA20213FTSCESTFA
59CF os BelenensesTeam APOR182-6APSCESTFA
60Olympia CSTeam BGRE181.50UHTFCESTFA
61ACS Perugia 1973Team AITA1770FISCTCESTFA
62AS CosenzaTeam AITA1755FISCTCESTFA
63Europa FC TSCTeam AGIB174.5-1GTSACESTFA
64CCT Eagles NapoliTeam BITA17412FISCTCESTFA
65H'Attard SCTeam AMLT171.5-2MTFSACESTFA
66Dundee United TFCTeam ASCO170-2SSACESTFA
67US HuyTeam ABEL165-1FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
68Roligans Ilioupolis TSCTeam AGRE164.5-3UHTFCESTFA
69Messina Table SoccerTeam AITA161-1FISCTCESTFA
70Glasgow TSATeam ASCO156-1SSACESTFA
71Kent Invicta TFCTeam AENG155-1ESACESTFA
72Yokohama OSCTeam AJPN150-1JTFACASTFA
72OSC Yamato Wild Blue TFCTeam AJPN150-1JTFACASTFA
74Sydney TFCTeam AAUS134.5-1ATFACASTFA
75Irish Premier LeagueTeam AIRL129-1TFAICESTFA
76SC Lion's EugiesTeam BBEL128-1FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
77SC Catania 1987Team AITA1251FISCTCESTFA
78Noctuas Athens TSCTeam BGRE122.5-2UHTFCESTFA
79Jurong Central SCTeam BSGP120143TFASCASTFA
80MVV RijnmondTeam ANED116-1NSVBCESTFA
81Pinco Devils Table SoccerTeam AITA113.54FISCTCESTFA
82Western Sydney SubbuteoTeam AAUS112.5-2ATFACASTFA
83FTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-CoiseTeam AFRA112-23FTSCESTFA
84TSPA White StarTeam AENG109-1ESACESTFA
85GCT DLF GoriziaTeam AITA108-3FISCTCESTFA
86SC SombreroTeam AITA102-2FISCTCESTFA
87AS Iluro Futbol TaulaTeam AESP940AEFMCESTFA
88Piraeus Lions TSCTeam AGRE92.52UHTFCESTFA
89Avenir Subbuteo HennuyerTeam CBEL91.5-1FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
90ST StembertTeam BBEL84-1FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
91Master SanremoTeam BITA751FISCTCESTFA
91Asd Ct Aosta WarriorsTeam AITA751FISCTCESTFA
93Moralzarzal Subbuteo CADTeam AESP74-2AEFMCESTFA
94Bormla SCTeam BMLT73.50MTFSACESTFA
95Subbuteurs Athens TSCTeam BGRE730UHTFCESTFA
96Scarlet Battalion SCTeam BGRE690UHTFCESTFA
97TSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenTeam BAUT68.50EÖTVCESTFA
98Barcellona Calcio TavoloTeam BITA660FISCTCESTFA
99Wobbly Hobby Subbuteo ClubTeam BENG642ESACESTFA
100Roligans Ilioupolis TSCTeam BGRE63-1UHTFCESTFA
101Kent Invicta TFCTeam BENG621ESACESTFA
101Glyfada United TSCTeam AGRE62-1UHTFCESTFA
103Glasgow TSATeam BSCO601SSACESTFA
103Derry CityTeam ANIR601NITFACESTFA
103Dutch LegendsTeam ANED601NSVBCESTFA
106Wamme SCTeam ABEL581FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
107Trento SubbuteoTeam AITA55-4FISCTCESTFA
107Athinaikos CSTeam BGRE551UHTFCESTFA
107SC Lion's EugiesTeam CBEL552FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
110SC AscoliTeam AITA540FISCTCESTFA
110Subbuteo Club LabronicoTeam AITA540FISCTCESTFA
112Football de Table AquitaineTeam AFRA5003FTSCESTFA
112Sporting Clube De PortugalTeam APOR50-26APSCESTFA
114FTC CaenTeam BFRA49-13FTSCESTFA
115ASD SC SalernitanaTeam BITA46-2FISCTCESTFA
115FTC Issy-les-MoulineauxTeam BFRA4603FTSCESTFA
117ASCT Sessana 1982Team AITA431FISCTCESTFA
118Wolverhampton Table Football ClubTeam BENG421ESACESTFA
118Atletico PisaTeam AITA421FISCTCESTFA
120Celtic Combourg CFTTeam AFRA4113FTSCESTFA
120CT Torino 2009Team AITA41-4FISCTCESTFA
122CS Virtus RietiTeam BITA40.5-5FISCTCESTFA
123FM La PlazoletaTeam AESP38-1AEFMCESTFA
124Bologna Tigers SubbuteoTeam BITA364FISCTCESTFA
125Crimson HorsesTeam BGRE35.5-2UHTFCESTFA
126SC Stradivari CremonaTeam AITA33-2FISCTCESTFA
127Tiburones FMTeam CESP32.5-2AEFMCESTFA
128ASD Siracusa Calcio TavoloTeam AITA32-2FISCTCESTFA
129SC Lion's EugiesTeam DBEL31-2FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
130Ves GentesTeam AITA30.59FISCTCESTFA
131AFT Turia 1981Team BESP30-3AEFMCESTFA
131Barcelona FTTeam BESP30-3AEFMCESTFA
133Roligans Ilioupolis TSCTeam CGRE29-2UHTFCESTFA
134Avenir Subbuteo HennuyerTeam DBEL27-2FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
135Papata Group PonticinoTeam AITA24-2FISCTCESTFA
135Valletta Lions TFCTeam BMLT24-2MTFSACESTFA
135Cardiff Bluebirds TFCTeam AWAL24-2WSTFACESTFA
135Wamme SCTeam BBEL24-2FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
135Roligans Ilioupolis TSCTeam DGRE24-2UHTFCESTFA
140Hipfingerz Subbuteo ClubTeam AAUS22.5-2ATFACASTFA
141AC Los Remedios FMTeam AESP20.5-1AEFMCESTFA
142Olympia CSTeam CGRE19-1UHTFCESTFA
142Evia CANTeam AGRE19-1UHTFCESTFA
142Flaming Flickers SCTeam AGRE19-1UHTFCESTFA
145SC Palermo 2016Team AITA18-1FISCTCESTFA
145CS FirenzeTeam AITA18-1FISCTCESTFA
145Foggia CTTeam AITA18-1FISCTCESTFA
148Subbuteo Club Reggio CalabriaTeam AITA1736FISCTCESTFA
148Ves GentesTeam BITA1736FISCTCESTFA
148SC RavennaTeam AITA170FISCTCESTFA
151TSC PhoenixTeam BAUT15.52EÖTVCESTFA
152Bulldogs VicenzaTeam AITA15-8FISCTCESTFA
153SC CagliariTeam AITA14.5-2FISCTCESTFA
154Thessaloniki SC TSCTeam AGRE14-5UHTFCESTFA
155TSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenTeam CAUT13-3EÖTVCESTFA
155Mallorca Águilas FMTeam BESP13-5AEFMCESTFA
157Subbuteisti Modena 1982Team AITA12.5-4FISCTCESTFA
158SC TemplouxTeam BBEL12-3FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
158Trento SubbuteoTeam BITA12-3FISCTCESTFA
158Leonessa 2004 BresciaTeam AITA12-3FISCTCESTFA
158Messina Table SoccerTeam BITA12-3FISCTCESTFA
158FTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-CoiseTeam BFRA12-33FTSCESTFA
158SC CharleroiTeam BBEL12-3FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
164Noctuas Athens TSCTeam CGRE11.5-3UHTFCESTFA
165AS CosenzaTeam BITA11-3FISCTCESTFA
166Barcelona FTTeam AESP10-3AEFMCESTFA
166Abelia TFCTeam AJPN10-3JTFACASTFA
166CS SC Sereníssima MestreTeam AITA10-3FISCTCESTFA
166SC ReedsTeam AJPN10-3JTFACASTFA
170ASD Siracusa Calcio TavoloTeam BITA9-3FISCTCESTFA
170TSC Black Rose 98 RomaTeam AITA9-3FISCTCESTFA
170ASM Nola 74Team AITA9-3FISCTCESTFA
173Kent Invicta TFCTeam CENG8-3ESACESTFA
173Kettering Flicking MarvellousTeam AENG8-3ESACESTFA
173SG '94 HannoverTeam AGER8-3DSTFBCESTFA
173H'Attard SCTeam BMLT8-3MTFSACESTFA
177Grifo SombreroTeam AITA7-3FISCTCESTFA
177FTC CaenTeam EFRA7-33FTSCESTFA
177Piraeus Lions TSCTeam BGRE7-3UHTFCESTFA
180Asd Alba Subbuteo RomaTeam AITA6.5-3FISCTCESTFA
180Subbuteo L'aquila ClubTeam AITA6.5-3FISCTCESTFA
182Golazzo SCTeam ASCO6-3SSACESTFA
182FTC CaenTeam CFRA6-33FTSCESTFA
182Subbuteo TarantoTeam AITA6-3FISCTCESTFA
182Sparta Spreeathen 74/82Team AGER624DSTFBCESTFA
186Tiburones FMTeam DESP5.5-3AEFMCESTFA
187CHASERS (Chadwell Heath & South Essex, Romford Subbuteo) ClubTeam AENG5-3ESACESTFA
187Atlas FTCTeam BGRE5-3UHTFCESTFA
187Subbuteo Club Reggio CalabriaTeam BITA5-3FISCTCESTFA
187Azzurra 99 NapoliTeam AITA5-3FISCTCESTFA
187AS CosenzaTeam CITA5-3FISCTCESTFA
187Atletico PisaTeam BITA5-3FISCTCESTFA
187Northern Phoenix TFCTeam AAUS5-3ATFACASTFA
187Northern Line Flickers TFCTeam ANZL5-3FISTFFISTF
187Pinco Devils Table SoccerTeam BITA5-3FISCTCESTFA
187Subbuteo VomeroTeam AITA5-3FISCTCESTFA
187Athinaikos CSTeam CGRE5-3UHTFCESTFA
198Subbuteo Club AlmeríaTeam AESP40AEFMCESTFA
198Larissa TFCTeam BGRE40UHTFCESTFA
198Yorkshire Phoenix and Dewsbury Moor TFCTeam BENG40ESACESTFA
198Glasgow TSATeam CSCO40SSACESTFA
198Haverhill Rovers tfcTeam AENG40ESACESTFA
198AFT Turia 1981Team CESP40AEFMCESTFA
198ASM Nola 74Team BITA40FISCTCESTFA
198SS Lazio TFC RomaTeam BITA40FISCTCESTFA
206Irish Premier LeagueTeam BIRL30TFAICESTFA
206Avenir Subbuteo HennuyerTeam EBEL30FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
206Bologna Tigers SubbuteoTeam CITA3-27FISCTCESTFA
209Eagles Supporters SubbuteoTeam AITA2.50FISCTCESTFA
209Flaming Flickers SCTeam BGRE2.50UHTFCESTFA
209Proteas Athens SCTeam BGRE2.50UHTFCESTFA
209Glyfada United TSCTeam BGRE2.5-25UHTFCESTFA
209ACT AnacapriTeam AITA2.50FISCTCESTFA
214Bormla SCTeam CMLT2-1MTFSACESTFA
214Bormla SCTeam EMLT2-1MTFSACESTFA
214Europa FC TSCTeam BGIB2-1GTSACESTFA
217CAP Ciudad de Murcia FMTeam BESP1.5-1AEFMCESTFA
217SC BerlinTeam AGER1.5-1DSTFBCESTFA
219Leicester Foxes Subbuteo ClubTeam AENG1-1ESACESTFA
219TSPA White StarTeam BENG1-1ESACESTFA
221TSC Stella Artois MilanoTeam BITA0.5-1FISCTCESTFA
221Subbito Gol FerraraTeam AITA0.5-1FISCTCESTFA
Nation-Open
RkNamePointsChangeMNAConfederation
1Italy10500FISCTCESTFA
2Belgium7150FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
3Malta4200MTFSACESTFA
4Spain3000AEFMCESTFA
5Greece2400UHTFCESTFA
6England1320ESACESTFA
7France12003FTSCESTFA
7Austria1200EÖTVCESTFA
9Germany270DSTFBCESTFA
9Gibraltar270GTSACESTFA
11Tunisia150TTF (TUNISIA TABLE FOOTBALL) (Provisional)CNASTF
11Wales150WSTFACESTFA
11United States of America150ASACONASTF
11Australia150ATFACASTFA
11Northern Ireland150NITFACESTFA
11Ireland150TFAICESTFA
17Scotland120SSACESTFA
17Portugal120APSCESTFA
Nation-Veterans
RkNamePointsChangeMNAConfederation
1Malta8550MTFSACESTFA
2Italy8100FISCTCESTFA
3Spain2280AEFMCESTFA
3Greece2280UHTFCESTFA
5Belgium1940FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
6Gibraltar1800GTSACESTFA
7England260ESACESTFA
7Germany260DSTFBCESTFA
9France1403FTSCESTFA
9Austria140EÖTVCESTFA
9Portugal140APSCESTFA
Nation-Women
RkNamePointsChangeMNAConfederation
1France30003FTSCESTFA
2Italy2000FISCTCESTFA
3Germany1750DSTFBCESTFA
4Belgium1600FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
5Greece1200UHTFCESTFA
Nation-U20
RkNamePointsChangeMNAConfederation
1Italy7000FISCTCESTFA
2Greece3000UHTFCESTFA
3Belgium1860FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
4Spain180AEFMCESTFA
4England180ESACESTFA
6France1103FTSCESTFA
Nation-U16
RkNamePointsChangeMNAConfederation
1Italy6750FISCTCESTFA
2Greece4600UHTFCESTFA
3Belgium2740FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA
4France16103FTSCESTFA
4Spain1610AEFMCESTFA
6Malta110MTFSACESTFA
7Portugal100APSCESTFA
Nation-U12
RkNamePointsChangeMNAConfederation
1Italy2500FISCTCESTFA
2Spain1750AEFMCESTFA
3Belgium70FBFTS-BSTVBCESTFA

You can find ranking files here after.

Name Description Version Last Modified Download Downloads
World Ranking 2024-06

Licences & World Ranking at the end of May 2024

1.1 03-06-2024 Download 27 downloads
World Ranking 2024-05 after addition of GP Vienna results recieved on May 6

Licences & World Ranking at the end of April 2024 AFTER addition of GP VIenna recieved on May 6 => to be used for competitions on May 2024

1.1 08-05-2024 Download 79 downloads
World Ranking 2024-05

Licences & World Ranking at the end of April 2024 before addition of GP VIenna recieved on May 6

1.0 03-05-2024 Download 43 downloads
World Ranking 2024-04

Licences & World Ranking at the end of March 2024 => to be used for competitions on April 2024

1.2 04-04-2024 Download 55 downloads
World Ranking 2024-03

Licences & World Ranking at the end of February 2024 => to be used for competitions on March 2024

1.0 09-03-2024 Download 84 downloads
World Ranking 2024-02

Licences & World Ranking at the end of January 2024 => to be used for competitions on February 2024

1.0 01-02-2024 Download 82 downloads
World Ranking 2024-01

Licences & World Ranking at the end of December 2023 => to be used for competitions on January 2024

1.0 29-12-2023 Download 91 downloads
World Ranking 2023-11

Licences & World Ranking at the end of October 2023 => to be used for competitions on November 2023.

1.0 10-11-2023 Download 131 downloads
World Ranking 2023-10

Licences & World Ranking at the end of September 2023 => to be used for competitions on October 2023.

1.1 02-10-2023 Download 139 downloads
World Ranking 2023-08

Licences & World Ranking at the end of July 2023 => to be used for competitions on August 2023.

1.1 09-08-2023 Download 147 downloads
World Ranking 2023-07

Licences & World Ranking at the end of June 2023 => to be used for competitions on July 2023. 

1.0 02-07-2023 Download 140 downloads
World Ranking 2023-06

Licences & World Ranking at the end of May 2023 => to be used for competitions on June 2023. 

1.0 31-05-2023 Download 315 downloads
World Ranking 2023-05

Licences & World Ranking at the end of April 2023 => to be used for competitions on May 2023. 

1.1 09-05-2023 Download 164 downloads
World Ranking 2023-04

Licences & World Ranking at the end of March 2023 => to be used for competitions on April 2023.
V1.1 : Some #N/A corrected. 
V1.2 : Data actualized 
V1.3 : New correction since V1.2 presented march WR !

1.3 08-05-2023 Download 286 downloads
World Ranking 2023-03

Licences & World Ranking at the end of Febrary 2023 => to be used for competition on March 2023.
V1.1 : error correction on Teams ranking
V1.2 : correction in U20 ranking

1.2 27-02-2023 Download 174 downloads
World Ranking 2023-02

Licences & World Ranking at the end of January 2023 => to be used for competition on Febrary 2023.

V2.0 : Correction for Open category

V2.1 : Correction in Players Database

2.2 02-02-2023 Download 291 downloads
World Ranking 2022-12

Licences & World Ranking at the end of November 2022 => to be used for competition on December 2022.

V1.1 : result completion on CL

1.1 04-12-2022 Download 275 downloads
World Ranking 2022-11

Licences & World Ranking at the end of October 2022 => to be used for competition on November 2022.

V2.0 = IO Estepa Veterans results were missing in V1.0 

V3.0=Some missing U12 points from WC

3.1 10-11-2022 Download 287 downloads
World Ranking 2022-10

 Licences & World Ranking at the end of September 2022 => to be used for competition on October 2022

1.3 23-10-2022 Download 231 downloads
World Ranking 2022-07

 Licences & World Ranking at the end of June 2022 => to be used for competition on July 2022
==> New column for ranking evolution between last 2 months

2.0 29-07-2022 Download 452 downloads
World Ranking 2022-06

Licences & World Ranking at the end of May 2022 => to be used for competition on June 2022

1.0 02-06-2022 Download 547 downloads
World Ranking 2022-05

Licences & World Ranking at the end of April 2022 => to be used for competition on May 2022

1.0 06-05-2022 Download 491 downloads
1.0 04-05-2022 Download 539 downloads
1.0 05-04-2020 Download 578 downloads
1.0 05-03-2020 Download 580 downloads
1.0 17-02-2020 Download 656 downloads
1.0 20-01-2020 Download 627 downloads
2.0 07-12-2019 Download 545 downloads
1.0 07-11-2019 Download 821 downloads
1.0 07-10-2019 Download 849 downloads
1.0 07-08-2019 Download 561 downloads
1.0 08-08-2018 Download 600 downloads