Players & Clubs

Official Players & Clubs lists updated:
November 2018 (ranking at the end of October)

Players

NameFirst NameLicence N°CategoryClubNationality
BakshiHusseinAFG0001OPENTFC Wien WestAFG
LabiDiamantisALB0001OPENOlympia CSALB
LabiFotisALB0002OPENOlympia CSALB
BertoliniFabrizioARG0002VETAS Rosario 2008ARG
Di GiannantonioGioacchinoARG0009VETAS Rosario 2008ARG
Di GiannantonioGustavoARG0010OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
Di GiannantonioNinoARG0011OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
Di Paolo Sr.BrunoARG0012VETAS Rosario 2008ARG
FerraraPaoloARG0013OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
GómezGonzaloARG0014OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
JuantoLeonardo MarioARG0017OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
LambertucciToribioARG0018VETAS Rosario 2008ARG
LioyMatíasARG0019OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
LioyNicolásARG0020OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
MurcilliClaudioARG0026VETAS Rosario 2008ARG
MurcilliRenatoARG0027U19AS Rosario 2008ARG
RobertiRicardoARG0030OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
ShoenfeldEdgarARG0032VETAS Rosario 2008ARG
TortelliFernandoARG0035OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
VeraLeonardoARG0037OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
Caro SolisGregorioARG0042VETBuenos Aires TSARG
BellingeriFlavioARG0043VETBuenos Aires TSARG
WanderChristopherARG0044OPENBuenos Aires TSARG
PacelloGermánARG0045OPENBuenos Aires TSARG
EchevarrietaPatricioARG0046OPENBuenos Aires TSARG
SoneiraFernandoARG0049OPENBuenos Aires TSARG
CuelloClaudiaARG0051OPENBuenos Aires TSARG
PelleSergio GustavoARG0054OPENMarplatense AFMARG
GalassiJuan CarlosARG0055VETMarplatense AFMARG
GalassiLeonardoARG0056VETMarplatense AFMARG
SordoJuan ManuelARG0058OPENMarplatense AFMARG
BertoliniMauroARG0059OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
PesciSebastiánARG0060OPENAS Rosario 2008ARG
OrtegaAgustinARG0061U19AS Rosario 2008ARG
BrunoAgustinARG0062U19AS Rosario 2008ARG
TestoniTomasARG0063U19AS Rosario 2008ARG
PaciaroniAlvaroARG0064U19AS Rosario 2008ARG
BuldoriniRicardoARG0065U19AS Rosario 2008ARG
ZegaMartínARG0066U19AS Rosario 2008ARG
ShoenfeldSantiagoARG0067U15AS Rosario 2008ARG
ShoenfeldTomásARG0068U19AS Rosario 2008ARG
BozzanoDavideARG0069VETAS Rosario 2008ARG
MartínezNorbertoARG0070VETAFM San JustoARG
MartínezNorberto OscarARG0071VETAFM San JustoARG
MartínezCarlos AlbertoARG0072OPENAFM San JustoARG
GramajoGuillermo JoelARG0073OPENAFM San JustoARG
VergaraMaximiliano GabrielARG0074OPENAFM San JustoARG
Di LuozzoMarianoARG0075OPENBuenos Aires TSARG
FantinoMauroARG0076VETAS Rosario 2008ARG
MartínezJoaquínARG0077U15AFM San JustoARG
GallimòMartínARG0078U19AS Rosario 2008ARG
RossiMarceloARG0079VETCFM HudsonARG
Garcia CiraudoJuan SebastiánARG0080OPENCFM HudsonARG
RossiAugustoARG0081U12CFM HudsonARG
ForlaniValeriaARG0082OPENCFM HudsonARG
García CiraudoValentinoARG0083U15CFM HudsonARG
RossiFridaARG0084U12CFM HudsonARG
GonzálezBrianARG0085U15CFM HudsonARG
FantinoGabrielARG0086U19AS Rosario 2008ARG
RossiFacundoARG0087OPENCFM HudsonARG
GonzálezJuan RamònARG0088VETCFM HudsonARG
SenoneHugoARG0089VETCFM HudsonARG
TorresSantiagoARG0090U15Buenos Aires TSARG
BrightwellGeraldAUS0001VETValletta SCAUS
GreenRobertAUS0002VETNorthern Falcons TFCAUS
ThomasPeterAUS0003OPENMelbourne TFCAUS
BattenBenjiAUS0004OPENMelbourne TFCAUS
DettreStephenAUS0005VETNorthern Falcons TFCAUS
ElmerAdrianAUS0006VETWestern Sydney SubbuteoAUS
KennedyEliotAUS0007VETNorthern Falcons TFCAUS
LombardiRaffaeleAUS0008OPENSydney TFCAUS
YoungCarlAUS0009VETMelbourne TFCAUS
RadziminskiLukeAUS0011OPENMelbourne TFCAUS
IzonDillonAUS0012OPENMelbourne TFCAUS
NgBenjaminAUS0014U15Western Flickers TFCAUS
TardiotaGiuseppeAUS0016VETBrisbane Subbuteo ClubAUS
StefanosAlexandrosAUS0017OPENMelbourne TFCAUS
LombardiDanieleAUS0018OPENSydney TFCAUS
DettreLouisAUS0019OPENNorthern Falcons TFCAUS
DettreJamesAUS0020U19Northern Falcons TFCAUS
ElmerImojjenAUS0023U19Western Sydney SubbuteoAUS
ElmerÆowynAUS0024U19Western Sydney SubbuteoAUS
BallJonnyAUS0028VETNorthern Falcons TFCAUS
MercerPaulAUS0030VETNorthern Phoenix TFCAUS
MageePaulAUS0039VETWestern Sydney SubbuteoAUS
GaragounisChristosAUS0044VETNorthern Phoenix TFCAUS
GilesToddAUS0046OPENNewcastle TFCAUS
DeverellAdamAUS0047VETWestern Flickers TFCAUS
BlandRikAUS0048VETBrisbane SCAUS
KruseHermannAUS0052VETNorthern Falcons TFCAUS
BrenerNeilAUS0053VETNorthern Falcons TFCAUS
BrenerJontyAUS0054U19Northern Falcons TFCAUS
CocoFabrizioAUS0055OPENSydney TFCAUS
GrenotDomAUS0056VETNorthern Falcons TFCAUS
SirmaiGeoffAUS0057VETHipfingerz SCAUS
SimpsonJeremyAUS0058VETHipfingerz SCAUS
CredentinoAntonioAUS0059VETSydney TFCAUS
SirmaiDanielAUS0060U19Hipfingerz SCAUS
LombardiGabrielAUS0061U12Sydney TFCAUS
DeverellAidanAUS0070U12Western Flickers TFCAUS
KimberAlanAUS0071VETSubbuteo PerthAUS
EveleighBethAUS0074VETNorthern Phoenix TFCAUS
HanningtonCharlieAUS0076U12Western Flickers TFCAUS
ThornChrisAUS0078VETSubbuteo PerthAUS
SultanaDavidAUS0083OPENWestern Sydney SubbuteoAUS
RahmanFauziAUS0088OPENWestern Flickers TFCAUS
HartyJohnAUS0092VETSubbuteo PerthAUS
MenendezJuanAUS0093OPENMelbourne TFCAUS
McNultyRossAUS0105VETSubbuteo PerthAUS
DjelalijaYagoAUS0110VETHobart TFCAUS
FarrallRyanAUS0111OPENCanberra TFCAUS
RobinsonShaneAUS0113VETBrisbane SCAUS
PalamaraJohnAUS0121VETSydney TFCAUS
BestHughAUS0122VETSubbuteo PerthAUS
ConnollyAdrianAUS0123OPENWestern Flickers TFCAUS
GrantKevinAUS0124VETNorthern Phoenix TFCAUS
BriffaSimonAUS0128VETWestern Flickers TFCAUS
BriffaAlexAUS0129U12Western Flickers TFCAUS
BriffaHarrisonAUS0131U15Western Flickers TFCAUS
ArtwiOthnielAUS0135U19Western Sydney SubbuteoAUS
KuanyAndrewAUS0136U19Western Sydney SubbuteoAUS
KoutzasTerryAUS0137OPENWestern Sydney SubbuteoAUS
BrillNickAUS0139OPENCanberra TFCAUS
BarbarisKostasAUS0140OPENSydney TFCAUS
WilsonRichardAUS0141OPENWestern Sydney SubbuteoAUS
OllnowOliverAUS0142U15Northern Falcons TFCAUS
Van ScheikHeidiAUS0143OPENHipfingerz SCAUS
WrightSteveAUS0145VETWestern Flickers TFCAUS
WrightCharlotteAUS0146U12Western Flickers TFCAUS
WrightBillyAUS0147U12Western Flickers TFCAUS
KeeTimAUS0148VETWestern Flickers TFCAUS
ByrneRonAUS0150VETSubbuteo PerthAUS
WoodenAngelaAUS0151U19Western Sydney SubbuteoAUS
PalamaraCatherineAUS0152U12Sydney TFCAUS
SoldatosChrisAUS0153U12Sydney TFCAUS
HahnJonasAUS0154U12Northern Falcons TFCAUS
PfisterTorbenAUS0155U15Northern Falcons TFCAUS
GrunbachAdrianAUS0156OPENNorthern Falcons TFCAUS
MadionaAnthonyAUS0157VETWestern Flickers TFCAUS
BriffaCrystalAUS0159U12Western Flickers TFCAUS
TruterJaydenAUS0160U15Western Flickers TFCAUS
HoganLucasAUS0161U15Western Flickers TFCAUS
OllnowHermineAUS0162U12Northern Falcons TFCAUS
HahnMoritzAUS0163U12Northern Falcons TFCAUS
CrappSaxonAUS0164U12Sydney TFCAUS
MilanoRiccardoAUS0166OPENSydney TFCAUS
BrooksPeterAUS0168VETHobart TFCAUS
VickersGerrardAUS0169VETBrisbane SCAUS
UrbaniakNathanAUS0170OPEN-AUS
VenhorstKilianAUS0171U12Northern Falcons TFCAUS
barbarisDimitrisAUS0172U12Sydney TFCAUS
WoodJoshuaAUS0173U12Northern Falcons TFCAUS
BrowneJulietteAUS0174OPENWestern Flickers TFCAUS
BrowneLiamAUS0175U15Western Flickers TFCAUS
BrowneSeanAUS0176U12Western Flickers TFCAUS
ExlerGünterAUT0002VETTFC MattersburgAUT
ExlerThomasAUT0003OPENTFC MattersburgAUT
HaiderKarl-HeinzAUT0004VETTFC MattersburgAUT
KarnerRenéAUT0006OPENTFC MattersburgAUT
KorzilNiklasAUT0008U15TFC MattersburgAUT
LeitnerWolfgangAUT0010OPENTFC MattersburgAUT
LeitnerMarkAUT0011OPENTFC MattersburgAUT
LenzRobertAUT0012VETTFC MattersburgAUT
MandlGerhardAUT0013VETTFC MattersburgAUT
MatzingerMarkusAUT0015OPENTFC MattersburgAUT
EckerGerhardAUT0020VETTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
EderHeinzAUT0021OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
GerbasitsChristophAUT0022OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
GütlHerbertAUT0023OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
HaasAlexanderAUT0024OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
HaasChristianAUT0025OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
HasieberMichaelAUT0026VETTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
JurikMarkusAUT0028OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
SandnerStefanAUT0033VETTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
SchöberlReinhardAUT0035OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
SchuhmannManfredAUT0036VETTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
SlezakElisabethAUT0037VETTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
TüngerMuratAUT0040OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
WittmannThomasAUT0041OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
ZeilingerPeterAUT0043OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
HaasWolfgangAUT0044OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
BamberzkyGüntherAUT0045VETRochefort TSAUT
BergholzThomasAUT0046VETTSC PhoenixAUT
BlümelChristianAUT0047OPENTSC PhoenixAUT
HinkelmannErichAUT0051VETTFC MattersburgAUT
KarnthalerThomasAUT0054OPENTSC PhoenixAUT
LizarJürgenAUT0056OPENTSC PhoenixAUT
PawlicaManfredAUT0057VETTFC MattersburgAUT
StrommerAlfredAUT0059VETTSC PhoenixAUT
NichtenbergerJonathanAUT0063U19TSC PhoenixAUT
NichtenbergerPeterAUT0064VET-AUT
PuntigamTimAUT0065U19TSC PhoenixAUT
StrommerMariosAUT0066U19TSC PhoenixAUT
BuschDavidAUT0069VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoAUT
BuschThomasAUT0070VETTSC PhoenixAUT
DeimelHorstAUT0071VETTFC EbenfurthAUT
KorzilThorstenAUT0072OPENTFC MattersburgAUT
VranovitzDanielAUT0073U19TSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
Lenz - ExlerBettinaAUT0074OPENTFC MattersburgAUT
KrausAdamAUT0077U19TSC PhoenixAUT
VranovitzKarlAUT0084VETTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
EppensteinerThomasAUT0085VETTSC PhoenixAUT
EppensteinerLukasAUT0086U19TSC PhoenixAUT
ZiergoiMarkusAUT0088OPENTFC EbenfurthAUT
EppensteinerMathiasAUT0089OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
WalzerEliasAUT0094U12TFC MattersburgAUT
KleinMarcellAUT0095OPENTFC MattersburgAUT
MagditsJohn-LucAUT0096U19TSC PhoenixAUT
Lizar - RichterManuelaAUT0097OPENTSC PhoenixAUT
FerroPaulAUT0098U15TFC Wien WestAUT
HeinrichCasperAUT0099U15TFC Wien WestAUT
KillianMoritzAUT0100U15TFC Wien WestAUT
RauchenschwandtnerPaulAUT0102U12TFC Wien WestAUT
LinhartStephanAUT0104VETTSC PhoenixAUT
ScherbantinDavidAUT0107U19TSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
WeilandMoritzAUT0108U15TFC Wien WestAUT
HöflingGeorgAUT0110OPENTSC PhoenixAUT
BuchlerReneAUT0111TFC EbenfurthAUT
PerettiMarioAUT0112TFC EbenfurthAUT
AnastassiouMariosAUT0113VETTSC PhoenixAUT
BaumgartnerRaphaelAUT0114U19TSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
OcenasekKatharinaAUT0115OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenAUT
BichlerKlausAUT0116U12TFC Wien WestAUT
CouckeLaurentBEL0001VETBrussels RWDM SCBEL
DelogneGilBEL0002VETAtlas FTCBEL
VantonCédricBEL0003OPENBrussels RWDM SCBEL
VantonFrédéricBEL0004VETBrussels RWDM SCBEL
VindevogelEricBEL0005VETBrussels RWDM SCBEL
WantiezEricBEL0006VETBrussels RWDM SCBEL
De SchuyteneerBryanBEL0007OPENST StembertBEL
De SchuyteneerKennyBEL0008OPENST StembertBEL
De SchuyteneerMichelBEL0009VETBrussels UnitedBEL
HeuninckxBaudouinBEL0010VETBrussels UnitedBEL
HipfingerFranzBEL0011VETBrussels RWDM SCBEL
KetterJean-MarieBEL0012VETBrussels RWDM SCBEL
BilottaValentinBEL0013OPENSC CharleroiBEL
CascianoMichaëlBEL0014OPENSC CharleroiBEL
De LeeuwPierreBEL0015OPENAthinaikos CSBEL
DhyneChristopheBEL0016OPENSC CharleroiBEL
Di RuggieroVitoBEL0017VETSC CharleroiBEL
GolgerBessimBEL0018OPENSC CharleroiBEL
HanotiauxAlainBEL0019VETSC CharleroiBEL
HanotiauxJoëlBEL0020OPENSC CharleroiBEL
HeyvaertJérômeBEL0021OPENSC CharleroiBEL
JadotAlainBEL0022VETAthinaikos CSBEL
LimpensFabianBEL0023VETSC CharleroiBEL
MazzagliaFabriceBEL0024VETSC CharleroiBEL
QuevitPatrickBEL0025OPENSC CharleroiBEL
TarguiSamiBEL0026OPENSC CharleroiBEL
BouchezCorentinBEL0027U19SC Lion's EugiesBEL
BouchezDenisBEL0028OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
ColpinXavierBEL0029OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
DelcroixEmericBEL0030U19AS HennuyerBEL
Di LellaFedericoBEL0031OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
HenrioulJodyBEL0032OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
LaurentJoffrayBEL0033OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
LelubreKevinBEL0034OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
LetiziaMassimoBEL0035U19SC Lion's EugiesBEL
OliaLorisBEL0036OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
PonthieuxMichaëlBEL0037OPENWamme SCBEL
RairouxChristopheBEL0038OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
RairouxMaximeBEL0039U19SC Lion's EugiesBEL
TsangourisStélioBEL0040OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
AdriaensKimBEL0041OPENSC FlandersBEL
BeaufaysEmileBEL0042VETSC FlandersBEL
BeaufaysJohnnyBEL0043OPENSC FlandersBEL
BoulangerRichardBEL0044VETWamme SCBEL
CeulemansJosBEL0045VETSC FlandersBEL
De GreefDannyBEL0046VETSC FlandersBEL
De SmetRudiBEL0047VETSC TemplouxBEL
FranckAnthonyBEL0048OPENSC FlandersBEL
GuyauxVincentBEL0049OPENBormla SCBEL
LambertStéphaneBEL0050VETYokohama OSCBEL
LannoyFrankBEL0051VETSC TemplouxBEL
LeysGeertBEL0052VETSC FlandersBEL
SchuermansDimitriBEL0053OPENSC FlandersBEL
SomersRobinBEL0054OPENSC FlandersBEL
Van De VlietBartBEL0055VETSC FlandersBEL
Van HulleFilipBEL0056VETSC FlandersBEL
CarionAlexisBEL0058U19AS HennuyerBEL
CarionAnthonyBEL0059OPENAS HennuyerBEL
CarionOlivierBEL0060VETAS HennuyerBEL
DespretzEmilieBEL0061OPENAS HennuyerBEL
DespretzFabriceBEL0062VETAS HennuyerBEL
DespretzSteffenBEL0063OPENAS HennuyerBEL
DieudonneDelphineBEL0064OPENAS HennuyerBEL
DupontNathanBEL0065OPENAS HennuyerBEL
GallezChantalBEL0066VETAS HennuyerBEL
GoorLaurentBEL0067OPENAS HennuyerBEL
MairessePhilippeBEL0068VETAS HennuyerBEL
PeltierPatrickBEL0069VETAS HennuyerBEL
PereOlivierBEL0070VETAS HennuyerBEL
VandammeCameronBEL0072U19AS HennuyerBEL
VantasselDavidBEL0073OPENAS HennuyerBEL
VersmissenFlorentBEL0074U19AS HennuyerBEL
AncionJérémyBEL0075OPENJSC RochefortBEL
CabuAmauryBEL0076OPENJSC RochefortBEL
CabuBryanBEL0077OPENRochefort TSBEL
CabuJordaneBEL0078OPENJSC RochefortBEL
DejardinValéryBEL0079OPENJSC RochefortBEL
DenoozDamienBEL0080OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
DenoozFrédéricBEL0081OPENJSC RochefortBEL
DizierNathanBEL0082OPENJSC RochefortBEL
HardenneJessicaBEL0083OPENJSC RochefortBEL
HonetRémyBEL0084OPENJSC RochefortBEL
LouisBertrandBEL0085OPENJSC RochefortBEL
MaillardRaphaëlBEL0086OPENJSC RochefortBEL
MoutonLionelBEL0087OPENJSC RochefortBEL
MurailleMaximeBEL0088OPENJSC RochefortBEL
RobertyMichaëlBEL0089OPENJSC RochefortBEL
RobillardArnaudBEL0090OPENJSC RochefortBEL
SafferOlivierBEL0091OPENJSC RochefortBEL
StevenotDidierBEL0092VETJSC RochefortBEL
ThiryJustinBEL0093OPENRochefort TSBEL
BertrandJérômeBEL0094OPENRochefort TSBEL
BoistayMathiasBEL0095U19Rochefort TSBEL
BoistayThierryBEL0096VETRochefort TSBEL
CottinCédricBEL0097OPENRochefort TSBEL
DardenneJulienBEL0098OPENRochefort TSBEL
DevigneMaximeBEL0099OPENRochefort TSBEL
FalconeMélanieBEL0100OPENRochefort TSBEL
FalconeSavinoBEL0101VETRochefort TSBEL
FlammeSébastienBEL0102OPENRochefort TSBEL
Garcia Da SilvaBrunoBEL0103OPENRochefort TSBEL
GiauxFlorianBEL0104OPENRochefort TSBEL
GiauxTitiBEL0105VETRochefort TSBEL
GiauxLouisonBEL0106U19Rochefort TSBEL
HoltzheimerKevinBEL0107OPENRochefort TSBEL
HuynhRémyBEL0108OPENRochefort TSBEL
JacqueminFabriceBEL0109VETPiraeus Lions TSCBEL
JadotWilliamBEL0110U19Rochefort TSBEL
LeonardBenoîtBEL0111VETRochefort TSBEL
LeonardLorisBEL0112OPENRochefort TSBEL
LeroyDavidBEL0113OPENRochefort TSBEL
LeroyJustinBEL0114OPENRochefort TSBEL
MarsiaLouiseBEL0115OPENRochefort TSBEL
MarsiaThéoBEL0116U19Rochefort TSBEL
SanTerryBEL0117OPENRochefort TSBEL
SchallonNatanBEL0118OPENSC CharleroiBEL
Van Den HouteDavidBEL0120VETSC TemplouxBEL
Van Den HouteTristanBEL0121U19Rochefort TSBEL
Van Den HouteWilliamBEL0122OPENST StembertBEL
BeckersKevinBEL0123OPENJSC RochefortBEL
BeckersLauraBEL0124OPENJSC RochefortBEL
BertholomeKevinBEL0125U19ST StembertBEL
BertholomeMichaëlBEL0126OPENST StembertBEL
BrachChristopheBEL0127OPENST StembertBEL
CollinsMartialBEL0128OPENBlack Devils SubbuteoBEL
DeblondJonathanBEL0129OPENST StembertBEL
DenoozMichaëlBEL0130OPENJSC RochefortBEL
DessyMandyBEL0131OPENST StembertBEL
DheurChristopheBEL0132OPENSC CharleroiBEL
DheurGeoffreyBEL0133OPENJSC RochefortBEL
FraikinDavidBEL0134OPENSC CharleroiBEL
Fraikin - PonceletAnnickBEL0135OPENST StembertBEL
GosetBrunoBEL0137VETST StembertBEL
HenryRenaudBEL0138OPENST StembertBEL
HerbecqJérômeBEL0139OPENJSC RochefortBEL
HermanXavierBEL0140OPENBlack Devils SubbuteoBEL
JourdanStevenBEL0141OPENST StembertBEL
LivetAloïseBEL0144U19ST StembertBEL
MalmendierTomBEL0145OPENST StembertBEL
PaladinosAurélieBEL0146OPENST StembertBEL
PonthieuxLudovicBEL0147OPENBlack Devils SubbuteoBEL
ScheenDanielBEL0148VETTiburones FMBEL
ScheenMaloBEL0149OPENST StembertBEL
ScheenNoéBEL0150U19Tiburones FMBEL
ScheenPascalBEL0151VETValletta SCBEL
ScheenSébastienBEL0152OPENST StembertBEL
SchrijversChristianBEL0153VETST StembertBEL
SchrijversRaphaëlBEL0154OPENST StembertBEL
SpirouxBryanBEL0155OPENST StembertBEL
ThreisArnaudBEL0156U19ST StembertBEL
ThreisEricBEL0157VETST StembertBEL
ThreisRomainBEL0158OPENST StembertBEL
Vande WalleJordanBEL0159OPENST StembertBEL
WillemsValérieBEL0160OPENST StembertBEL
YolFrédéricBEL0161OPENAS HennuyerBEL
DuboisOlivierBEL0162VETSC TemplouxBEL
GregoireRalfBEL0163OPENUS HuyBEL
MassartBenoîtBEL0164VETSC TemplouxBEL
PenninckxMorganBEL0165OPENSC TemplouxBEL
SerwyPolBEL0166VETSC Lion's EugiesBEL
VerhaeghePolBEL0167VETSC TemplouxBEL
BertholetElodieBEL0168OPENAS HennuyerBEL
CoppenolleVincentBEL0169OPENTempleuve United TSCBEL
DelooseRenaldBEL0170OPENTempleuve United TSCBEL
MarainGeoffreyBEL0171OPENAS HennuyerBEL
MetensFrédéricBEL0172OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
BrahamTonyBEL0173OPENST StembertBEL
NullensArnaudBEL0174OPENSC Verviers HerveBEL
ReculéThibautBEL0175OPENSC Verviers HerveBEL
RoufossePhilippeBEL0176VETSC Verviers HerveBEL
TorreAlexandreBEL0177OPENSC Verviers HerveBEL
VanwissenBenoîtBEL0178VETSC Verviers HerveBEL
ViscontiSalvatoreBEL0179OPENSC Verviers HerveBEL
DucarmeJimmyBEL0180U19AS HennuyerBEL
Van OostNicolasBEL0181OPENAS HennuyerBEL
DelvalMargaultBEL0182U19AS HennuyerBEL
FauconLoganBEL0183U19AS HennuyerBEL
VersmissenPaulineBEL0184OPENAS HennuyerBEL
GobertMalloryBEL0185U19AS HennuyerBEL
PicryManauBEL0186U19AS HennuyerBEL
ZanonUgoBEL0187OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
Finet Da CruzManuellaBEL0188U19AS HennuyerBEL
PlatiauxJean-LucBEL0189VETTempleuve United TSCBEL
GregoireSteveBEL0190VETSC TemplouxBEL
RuelleDavidBEL0191OPENJurong Central SCBEL
HipfingerPhilippeBEL0192VETBrussels RWDM SCBEL
Van RenterghemDidierBEL0193VETBrussels UnitedBEL
Van GlabekeOlivierBEL0194VETSC Lion's EugiesBEL
Van GlabekeQuentinBEL0195U19SC Lion's EugiesBEL
ShaqiriLejlaBEL0196U19AS HennuyerBEL
PereLucasBEL0197U15AS HennuyerBEL
JakupiBashkinBEL0198OPENRochefort TSBEL
SchaersNicolasBEL0199OPENRochefort TSBEL
MartinValentinBEL0200OPENRochefort TSBEL
AnciauxBryanBEL0201OPENRochefort TSBEL
DevigneDylanBEL0202OPENRochefort TSBEL
HardenneCorentinBEL0203U19Rochefort TSBEL
DaelmanIsabelleBEL0204OPENSC TemplouxBEL
GrenierGeoffreyBEL0205OPENBlack Devils SubbuteoBEL
DrohslerKevinBEL0206OPENTempleuve United TSCBEL
FraikinJeanBEL0207OPENST StembertBEL
RairouxBenoîtBEL0208OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
JaumotteLauraBEL0209OPENRochefort TSBEL
BolleMikeBEL0210OPENRochefort TSBEL
GossetJérémieBEL0211OPENAS HennuyerBEL
Van RenterghemTamaraBEL0212OPENBrussels UnitedBEL
De CockKevinBEL0213U19SC CharleroiBEL
JeanAnthoninBEL0214U19Rochefort TSBEL
SautoisAnthonyBEL0215OPENSC CharleroiBEL
FlammeBenjaminBEL0216OPENRochefort TSBEL
BoltzCorentinBEL0217U19AS HennuyerBEL
WiserChristianBEL0218VETBrussels UnitedBEL
HambrouckDavidBEL0219OPENSC CharleroiBEL
ThielemansJean-MarieBEL0220VETBrussels UnitedBEL
ColinLéonardBEL0221OPENSC TemplouxBEL
DucartLoricBEL0222OPENAS HennuyerBEL
HambrouckMarcBEL0223VETSC CharleroiBEL
MatonThéoBEL0224U19SC Lion's EugiesBEL
CaesMichelBEL0225OPENBrussels RWDM SCBEL
HambrouckQuentinBEL0227OPENSC CharleroiBEL
BenoitRairouxBEL0228OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
BurnonSylvianeBEL0229OPENJSC RochefortBEL
TirtiatPhilippeBEL0230OPENSC TemplouxBEL
BrulezSébastienBEL0232OPENAS HennuyerBEL
DieuPascalBEL0233VETAS HennuyerBEL
LispetAnthonyBEL0234OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
StellaFabriceBEL0235VETSC Lion's EugiesBEL
DespretzLéaBEL0236U15AS HennuyerBEL
AdamLoganBEL0237OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
VaretJordanBEL0239Rochefort TSBEL
GenartAlexBEL0240U15SC Lion's EugiesBEL
VekemansDirkBEL0241VETKent Invicta TFCBEL
AverlantMatthiasBEL0242U19Templeuve United TSCBEL
ElmajdHatimBEL0243OPENTempleuve United TSCBEL
VerstrepenXavierBEL0244OPENUS HuyBEL
DevresseGaryBEL0245OPENRochefort TSBEL
DucartLisaBEL0246U19AS HennuyerBEL
SegersJannBEL0247U15AS HennuyerBEL
SegersRosaBEL0248U15AS HennuyerBEL
TimmermanDanyBEL0249OPENEtoile Sarthoise Val-de-SambreBEL
AntoineMartinBEL0250OPENRochefort TSBEL
BonjeanJohnBEL0251OPENST StembertBEL
DevreeseSébastienBEL0252OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
DevreeseKimberleyBEL0253U19SC Warcoing DucksBEL
CavrenneGuyBEL0254VETBrussels RWDM SCBEL
ViscontiJimmyBEL0255VETSC Verviers HerveBEL
DaelmanJean-ChristopheBEL0256OPENSC TemplouxBEL
DufrasneEthanBEL0257U19SC Lion's EugiesBEL
FlamentAlainBEL0258VETSCAF QuévyBEL
GuyauxFabriceBEL0259VETSC FlandersBEL
GosetCharlesBEL0260VETST StembertBEL
GelisRaoulBEL0261U19ST StembertBEL
LagneauBenoitBEL0262OPENAS HennuyerBEL
LacasseFabianBEL0263VETST StembertBEL
DarmontSébastienBEL0264OPENSC CharleroiBEL
MagermansThierryBEL0265VETSC TemplouxBEL
BouchezCharlotteBEL0266U12SC Lion's EugiesBEL
MarainLudovicBEL0267OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
JamotteSteveBEL0268OPENSC Standard de LiègeBEL
DelageVictorBEL0269OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
HallinMichaëlBEL0270VETSC TemplouxBEL
HeyvaertPeytonBEL0271U12SC CharleroiBEL
BonteJordanBEL0272U19Templeuve United TSCBEL
MagermansBasileBEL0273U15Rochefort TSBEL
PigeonRitaBEL0274VETJSC RochefortBEL
WauthyCorentinBEL0275OPENRochefort TSBEL
ThiryQuentinBEL0276SC Lion's EugiesBEL
MassartFrançoisBEL0277OPENSC TemplouxBEL
MassartSébastienBEL0278OPENSC TemplouxBEL
RubayRaphaëlBEL0279SC TemplouxBEL
DelattreJasonBEL0280OPENTempleuve United TSCBEL
GuyauxAlyssaBEL0281U19Etoile Sarthoise Val-de-SambreBEL
GrouselleDavidBEL0282VETAS HennuyerBEL
BaudourLucieBEL0283U15SC Lion's EugiesBEL
RuelleLunaBEL0284U15AS HennuyerBEL
BrachTomBEL0285U12ST StembertBEL
GrégoireMathéoBEL0286U19Rochefort TSBEL
WirtzTigraneBEL0287U19Rochefort TSBEL
WillemManonBEL0289OPENJSC RochefortBEL
DroevenPascalBEL0290VETSemois SCBEL
De VosMarcBEL0291VETSemois SCBEL
PariselRenaudBEL0292OPENSemois SCBEL
BerteGrégoryBEL0293OPENSemois SCBEL
Vander LindenPatrickBEL0294VETSemois SCBEL
GillainVanessaBEL0295SC TemplouxBEL
VerfaillieJohnBEL0296OPENTempleuve United TSCBEL
DesplanqueNadègeBEL0297OPENSC Warcoing DucksBEL
MarainBenjaminBEL0298U12SC Warcoing DucksBEL
BoltzAndréBEL0299VETAS HennuyerBEL
CyganekJérômeBEL0300U12AS HennuyerBEL
RenautFlorianBEL0301OPENTempleuve United TSCBEL
BaudhuinTomBEL0302U15JSC RochefortBEL
WillemShirleyBEL0303U19JSC RochefortBEL
DevresseGabrielBEL0304U15JSC RochefortBEL
DufrasneChristopherBEL0305U12JSC RochefortBEL
FeyeAurélienBEL0306U15Rochefort TSBEL
JacqueminQuentinBEL0307OPENJSC RochefortBEL
JacquetHugoBEL0308U15JSC RochefortBEL
MoreauTimBEL0309U15JSC RochefortBEL
VermeulenHectorBEL0310U15Rochefort TSBEL
PeremansYvesBEL0311VETSC TemplouxBEL
MarchalAlainBEL0312VET-BEL
UrbainDamienBEL0313OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
SobkowBrianBEL0314U19SC TemplouxBEL
ZingleKevinBEL0315OPENSC TemplouxBEL
TimpanoBrunoBEL0316OPENSC CharleroiBEL
GillesCédricBEL0317OPENSC SeraingBEL
SabettaChristopherBEL0318OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
TimpanoAntonioBEL0319OPENSC CharleroiBEL
ChoukriAhmedBEL0320OPENSC CharleroiBEL
CampioneMarcBEL0321OPENSC SeraingBEL
KelnerGeoffreyBEL0322OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
VitelloNicolasBEL0323VETSC Verviers HerveBEL
DespretzChloéBEL0324U12AS HennuyerBEL
BouchezCynthiaBEL0325OPENAS HennuyerBEL
MoinsJonathanBEL0326OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
LolivierCharlineBEL0327U15SC Lion's EugiesBEL
DenneNoahBEL0328U15SC Lion's EugiesBEL
HuynhClumsyBEL0329U12Rochefort TSBEL
GodefroidNoahBEL0330U15JSC RochefortBEL
BaudhuinNoéBEL0331U12JSC RochefortBEL
GrosdentJeanBEL0332OPENWamme SCBEL
GrosdentHenriBEL0333U15Wamme SCBEL
VinckeRomanBEL0334U12SC Lion's EugiesBEL
RaisonLucasBEL0335U12SC Lion's EugiesBEL
LeclercqCyrilBEL0336U15SC Lion's EugiesBEL
ThielFrédéricBEL0337OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
CastellanoBrunoBEL0338OPENEtoile Sarthoise Val-de-SambreBEL
JauminThomasBEL0339OPENEtoile Sarthoise Val-de-SambreBEL
DenneSébastienBEL0340OPENSC Lion's EugiesBEL
CentrittoGiosiBEL0341OPENAS HennuyerBEL
CentrittoSandroBEL0342OPENAS HennuyerBEL
LaffineurBenjaminBEL0343OPENRochefort TSBEL
GrosdentLucBEL0344OPENWamme SCBEL
WoutersDavidBEL0345VETSC FlandersBEL
CalonneClarisseBEL0346U12AS HennuyerBEL
DupretMichaëlBEL0347OPENMagic Team TournaiBEL
DepouhonKevinBEL0348OPENWamme SCBEL
GrosdentAuroreBEL0349U19Wamme SCBEL
CalonneLaurentBEL0350OPENAS HennuyerBEL
FalconeAmandineBEL0351OPENRochefort TSBEL
CyganekFrédéricBEL0352OPENAS HennuyerBEL
Van ImpeMaximeBEL0353VETSC CharleroiBEL
MottetBrunoBEL0354OPENSC TemplouxBEL
GrosdentMaximBEL0355U12Wamme SCBEL
ThysPhilippeBEL0356VETWamme SCBEL
RémyMichaëlBEL0357OPENSC CharleroiBEL
BonfantiGiulioBEL0358VETWamme SCBEL
BoutchamirAmineBEL0359U12SC Lion's EugiesBEL
DegavreGeoffreyBEL0360OPENAS HennuyerBEL
HubertMorganeBEL0361U19SC Lion's EugiesBEL
HubertCameronBEL0362U15SC Lion's EugiesBEL
CliqueArthurBEL0363U15Templeuve United TSCBEL
MlynekDanielBEL0364VETUS HuyBEL
MlynekLaraBEL0365U15US HuyBEL
CoutinhoMarceloBRA0001VETBangu Atlético ClubeBRA
GodinhoFelipeBRA0002OPENBangu Atlético ClubeBRA
LagesAlexandreBRA0003OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
MonteleoneSergioBRA0004VETCR Vasco da GamaBRA
QuintaesIgorBRA0005OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
RamalheteJosé AntônioBRA0006VETCR Vasco da GamaBRA
RamalheteMarcelo LagesBRA0007VETCR Vasco da GamaBRA
BorgesFabioBRA0008OPENCirculo Militar de São PauloBRA
PerrottiPauloBRA0009OPENCirculo Militar de São PauloBRA
HeremannVictorBRA0010OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
HeremannPedroBRA0011OPENFênixBRA
GouvêaMaiconBRA0012OPENFênixBRA
ParoskiJúlioBRA0013OPENFênixBRA
SuzukiRonyBRA0014VETFênixBRA
SouzaFabioBRA0015OPENFênixBRA
FígaroAlexandreBRA0016VETFênixBRA
SavianiRuyBRA0017VETWolfsBRA
FerreiraAiltonBRA0018VETFênixBRA
DeliberadorGabrielBRA0019OPENWolfsBRA
JuniorCarlosBRA0020VETWolfsBRA
GaffoEdnilsonBRA0021OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
AssoRicardoBRA0022OPENIVNBRA
DalcinRobertoBRA0023OPENIVNBRA
SouzaMarcosBRA0024OPENAjaxBRA
LimaMatheusBRA0025OPENAjaxBRA
Pinheiro de SouzaRenatoBRA0026OPENTorigno Nostro ClubBRA
VaskoBrunoBRA0027OPENSAV Maria ZéliaBRA
MarquesRonaldoBRA0028VETTorigno Nostro ClubBRA
GomesGuilhermeBRA0029OPENSAV Maria ZéliaBRA
FrancoDeBRA0030VETCisplatina FCBRA
FilhoHideoBRA0031VETCisplatina FCBRA
FarahJoséBRA0032VETCisplatina FCBRA
VidalEliahouBRA0033VETCisplatina FCBRA
GuerraAlexandreBRA0034VETCisplatina FCBRA
CelandroniEdsonBRA0035VETCisplatina FCBRA
LeiteCelsoBRA0036VETCisplatina FCBRA
de FrancoAntônioBRA0037OPENCisplatina FCBRA
FrançaDanielBRA0038OPENCisplatina FCBRA
NettoJoséBRA0039OPENCisplatina FCBRA
da SilvaAlexBRA0040VETCisplatina FCBRA
AgraPauloBRA0041OPENCisplatina FCBRA
GeppHaroldoBRA0042VETCisplatina FCBRA
NanniniLuizBRA0043VETCisplatina FCBRA
CanocchiariEduardoBRA0044OPENCisplatina FCBRA
MaghenzaniGilmarBRA0045VETCisplatina FCBRA
SimiJulioBRA0046VETCisplatina FCBRA
ZanellaNelsonBRA0047VETCisplatina FCBRA
ZanellaRogérioBRA0048OPENCisplatina FCBRA
CelandroniFlavioBRA0049VETCisplatina FCBRA
RojoFranciscoBRA0050OPENCisplatina FCBRA
AbboudRegisBRA0051VETCisplatina FCBRA
CincottoJefersonBRA0052VETCisplatina FCBRA
FrancoSérgioBRA0053OPENCisplatina FCBRA
RoblesLeandroBRA0054OPENCisplatina FCBRA
AndreassiFelipeBRA0055OPENCisplatina FCBRA
MatosMarceloBRA0056VETSC Corinthians PaulistaBRA
ArmandiEwertonBRA0057OPENE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
BetaressiVlademirBRA0058OPENSC Corinthians PaulistaBRA
FleuryFredericoBRA0059OPENE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
ArmaniLeonardoBRA0060OPENE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
MolinaJoãoBRA0061OPENE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
VenazziLuisBRA0062VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
RangelMarcioBRA0063VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
JuniorVandirBRA0064VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
PortoFabioBRA0065OPENE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
ManceiraLuizBRA0066OPENE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
GarciaJoãoBRA0067OPENE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
HermenegildoFlavioBRA0068VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
de CarvalhoGilsonBRA0069VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
DominosMarcosBRA0070VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
VieiraViniciusBRA0071U19E.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
EglitMarcioBRA0072VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
PanzariniAgnaldoBRA0073OPENE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
PanzariniGuilhermeBRA0074U19E.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
da SilvaWellingtonBRA0075OPENE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
MeniRicardoBRA0076VETE.C. Noroeste BauruBRA
GentaJeffersonBRA0077VETS.E. PalmeirasBRA
MichilinMauroBRA0078OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
MichilinPauloBRA0079VETS.E. PalmeirasBRA
NetoDemetrioBRA0080OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
FreitasFabioBRA0081OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
CrepaldiArturBRA0082OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
de SouzaSidneyBRA0083OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
MamoniHylsonBRA0084OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
FelicioErnandesBRA0085OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
NarducheRodrigoBRA0086OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
MelliEmersonBRA0087OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
ZucattoMarcusBRA0088OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
CostaPaoloBRA0089OPENS.E. PalmeirasBRA
TereskaFellipeBRA0090OPENSESI - LondrinaBRA
MartinsVitorBRA0091U19FênixBRA
FujisãoBrunoBRA0092U19SESI - LondrinaBRA
OliveiraLeonardoBRA0093OPENGrêmio LondrinenseBRA
MatosDanielBRA0094OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
PennaThiagoBRA0095OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
SayegThiagoBRA0096U19Torigno Nostro ClubBRA
Lourenço JrDárioBRA0097OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
LucenaEwertonBRA0098OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
BarcelosLucianoBRA0099OPENRiver FCBRA
PinheiroLeonardoBRA0100U15CR Vasco da GamaBRA
ConstantinoMarcusBRA0101OPENFriburguense - AFFMBRA
PereiraChristoferBRA0102OPENFriburguense - AFFMBRA
BahrAlexBRA0103OPENSC Corinthians PaulistaBRA
CostaEduardoBRA0104OPENClube Ginástico e Desportivo - RJBRA
JardimRhanieryBRA0105OPENClube Ginástico e Desportivo - RJBRA
GomesFelipeBRA0106OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
CepaAbelBRA0107OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
MatosAllanBRA0108OPENBangu Atlético ClubeBRA
CoutinhoBrunoBRA0109OPENBangu Atlético ClubeBRA
CoutinhoDanielBRA0110U19Bangu Atlético ClubeBRA
Costa FilhoPauloBRA0111OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
PalitotZenonBRA0112VETBangu Atlético ClubeBRA
CoutoLauroBRA0113OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
FerreiraFernandoBRA0114OPENCR Vasco da GamaBRA
AlencarHumbertoBRA0115VETSC Corinthians PaulistaBRA
NascimentoLuis CarlosBRA0116VETSC Corinthians PaulistaBRA
MoriczDaniloBRA0117VETSC Corinthians PaulistaBRA
CarvalhoLuizBRA0118OPENSC Corinthians PaulistaBRA
TuriscoJoão VitorBRA0119U12Torigno Nostro ClubBRA
Chioato Alves da CruzHeloisaBRA0120U12Torigno Nostro ClubBRA
Carvalho Candido da SilvaPietro HenriqueBRA0121U12Torigno Nostro ClubBRA
Santos SilvaGustavo FernandoBRA0122U15Torigno Nostro ClubBRA
SpasianoGiuseppeBRA0123VETTorigno Nostro ClubBRA
Carvalho da SilvaWandersonBRA0124VETBangu Atlético ClubeBRA
GonçalvesCarlos AlbertoBRA0125OPENBangu Atlético ClubeBRA
PereiraPaulo CesarBRA0127OPENFênixBRA
CoutoBrenoBRA0128U15CR Vasco da GamaBRA
Pereira da SilvaRicardoBRA0129OPENBangu Atlético ClubeBRA
TitoMarcelo LuizBRA0130VETBangu Atlético ClubeBRA
Sigolo de SousaRafael ViniciusBRA0131OPENBangu Atlético ClubeBRA
BaxterDavidCAN0000VETStabiaeCAN
MeihuizenMarkCAN0001VETCentral Nova TFACAN
HoopferShaneCAN0002OPENCalgary SCCAN
RedmondBrianCAN0003Calgary SCCAN
RemondJamesCAN0004Calgary SCCAN
BraunJoshCAN0005OPENCalgary SCCAN
HoopferTravisCAN0006OPENCalgary SCCAN
StevensonLoganCAN0007Calgary SCCAN
HaylettNathanCAN0008OPENCalgary SCCAN
HerrelBenCAN0009OPENCalgary SCCAN
KhairaGurmeetCAN0010VETWest Coast TSCCAN
RandhawaParjeshCAN0011OPENWest Coast TSCCAN
BalShaanCAN0012OPENWest Coast TSCCAN
HoRichardCAN0013OPENWest Coast TSCCAN
ThorntonAllanCAN0014VETToronto SCCAN
WattsJeffCAN0015VETToronto SCCAN
SextonPeterCAN0016VETHamilton SCCAN
McNabStephanCAN0017VETHamilton SCCAN
SextonBrodynCAN0018OPENHamilton SCCAN
SextonLiamCAN0019OPENHamilton SCCAN
BurtShaunCAN0020VETHamilton SCCAN
ClarksonIainCAN0021OPENHamilton SCCAN
RokoskiKyleCAN0022OPENHamilton SCCAN
LemakAndrewCAN0023OPENHamilton SCCAN
MooreChrisCAN0024OPENHamilton SCCAN
MooreGeraldCAN0025VETHamilton SCCAN
SextonJohnCAN0026VETHamilton SCCAN
WurthmanBehnCAN0027OPENHamilton SCCAN
MckayJohnCAN0028VETHamilton SCCAN
BurtPaulCAN0029VETHamilton SCCAN
LovegroveShawnCAN0030VETHamilton SCCAN
FallieChrisCAN0031OPENHamilton SCCAN
PivattRonCAN0032Hamilton SCCAN
OtterMickCAN0033Hamilton SCCAN
OtterDanCAN0034Hamilton SCCAN
MckayKeiranCAN0035Hamilton SCCAN
KadriRiadCAN0036Calgary SCCAN
WaldonJaredCAN0037Calgary SCCAN
StevensonTomCAN0038Calgary SCCAN
FerellChrisCAN0039Hamilton SCCAN
SuffolettaKevinCAN0040Hamilton SCCAN
HathawayDaneCAN0041Hamilton SCCAN
KhairaSarjitCAN0042VETWest Coast TSCCAN
KhairaGavinCAN0043U15West Coast TSCCAN
SgroMikeCAN0044OPENToronto SCCAN
ChieffalloMikeCAN0045OPENToronto SCCAN
DeveyMikeCAN0046OPENToronto SCCAN
RuffoloRichardCAN0047OPENToronto SCCAN
MoreiraChrisCAN0048OPENToronto SCCAN
RacetteBenoitCAN0049CS MontréalCAN
CharleboisMartinCAN0050CS MontréalCAN
CharleboisMathisCAN0051CS MontréalCAN
Rodriguez FariaAlekseiCHL0001VETCabamiCHL
Galindo PerezMarco AntonioCHL0002VETCabamiCHL
Tapia GonzalezAlejandraCHL0003U19CabamiCHL
Morales VillanuevaScarlet ElisabetCHL0004U15CabamiCHL
Sengoku GeraldoFernando ManuelCHL0005U15CabamiCHL
RiccomagnoFlavioCHL0006VETCabamiCHL
AndreasPaulCYP0001VETHarrow Hawks TSCCYP
AndronikouAndyCYP0002OPENNicosia TFCCYP
ConstantinouAndreasCYP0003OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
HadjitheklisTheodosisCYP0004OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
IoannidesNeophytosCYP0005OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
KalopsidiotisKostasCYP0006OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
KalopsidiotisMarcosCYP0007OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
KouratzisStefanosCYP0008OPENNicosia TFCCYP
KtenasKyriacosCYP0009OPENBruxelles Capitale TFCCYP
KyriacouMariosCYP0010VETNicosia TFCCYP
NicolauChristosCYP0011OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
O'HareRobCYP0012OPENYorkshire PhoenixCYP
ParperisDimitrisCYP0013OPENNicosia TFCCYP
SarrisAlexandrosCYP0014OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
SarrisDanielCYP0015OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
SarrisMikelCYP0016OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
SarrisNikolasCYP0017OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
SocratousChristosCYP0018OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
VassiliadesGeorgeCYP0019VETNicosia TFCCYP
ZangylosGiorgosCYP0020VETFamagusta TFCCYP
ZinonosGiannisCYP0021OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
ZorbisPambosCYP0022OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
ZorbisVangelisCYP0023OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
IoannouChristakisCYP0026VETNicosia TFCCYP
KarayiannisAchillesCYP0027Nicosia TFCCYP
GregoriouNickCYP0028-CYP
BargillyAntonisCYP0029Nicosia TFCCYP
KarayiannisYiannosCYP0030OPENNicosia TFCCYP
SavvaChristosCYP0031-CYP
ChristoforouKleanthosCYP0032-CYP
ShiamishisNicolasCYP0034OPEN-CYP
StylianouGiorgosCYP0035OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
HadjikyprisChristofisCYP0036OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
VavourakisVasileiosCYP0037OPENDundee United TFCCYP
HadjikyprisMeliosCYP0038OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
IoannouNikolasCYP0039VETFamagusta TFCCYP
AntoniouLoukasCYP0040VETFamagusta TFCCYP
KoureasGiannisCYP0041OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
GeorgiouNikitasCYP0042U19Famagusta TFCCYP
LysandrouAndonisCYP0043OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
TsokatksidesAlkiviadesCYP0044OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
NikolauMariosCYP0045OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
PappasAngelosCYP0046OPENFamagusta TFCCYP
MichelAndrewCYP0047VETLarnaca TFCCYP
ParaskevasKonstandinosCYP0048U19Famagusta TFCCYP
MitellasMarinosCYP0049U15Famagusta TFCCYP
MougisSophoklisCYP0050U19Famagusta TFCCYP
SydiropoulosMaximosCYP0051U19Famagusta TFCCYP
ThemistokleousMariosCYP0052U19Famagusta TFCCYP
LazzariDavidCZE0001VETCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
TichonJakubCZE0002OPENCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
VackeDavidCZE0003OPENCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
VanekDominikCZE0004OPENCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
ZucchiMarcoCZE0005VETBudapest SubbuteoCZE
GambaDanieleCZE0006VETCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
YoungDavidCZE0007VETCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
VackeOndrejCZE0008OPENCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
UchytilJiriCZE0009OPENBudapest SubbuteoCZE
OplStanislavCZE0010VETCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
Di StefanoPaoloCZE0011OPENCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
NovotnyMartinCZE0012VETCzech Subbuteo Team 2014CZE
PetersenThomasDEN0001OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
LundRasmusDEN0002OPENRochefort TSDEN
Emil ChristiansenChristianDEN0003OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenDEN
FursundPeterDEN0004OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Staal NielsenJesperDEN0005OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Staal NielsenKristianDEN0006OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Staal NielsenAndersDEN0007OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Staal NielsenRasmusDEN0008OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
BentzenJonasDEN0009OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Buhl HansenAndersDEN0010OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Gold ChristiansenTommyDEN0011OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Lange KlausenTommasDEN0012VETLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
KristensenKamillaDEN0013OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
EnevoldsenLukasDEN0014OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
WilseNicoDEN0015OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
HonoreLasseDEN0016OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
FrederiksenDavidDEN0017OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Staal NielsenFrankDEN0018VETLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
GørtzChristianDEN0019OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
HedegårdMichaelDEN0035VETLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
JørgensenKatrineDEN0036U19Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
EnevoldsenThygeDEN0037VETLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
EnevoldsenJensDEN0038OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
EnevoldsenSimonDEN0039OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
PetersenAndreasDEN0040OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
VendebækFritsDEN0041VETLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
MadsenMagnus EmilDEN0042OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
HonoreMagnusDEN0043OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
PetersenVictorDEN0044OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
PetersenAlexanderDEN0045U19Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Achton BoelWilliamDEN0046U19Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
PedersenMikiDEN0047U19Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
ClemmensenOliverDEN0048OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
LindSebastianDEN0049OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
LundPatrickDEN0050OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
NørregaardStephanDEN0051OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
FranckJonasDEN0052OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
KristensenThomas HjorthDEN0053OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
RanklitNickDEN0054OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
FromPatrickDEN0055OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
StagstedRasmusDEN0056OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
HansenBrian IllumDEN0058OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
JohansenMajaDEN0059OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
KristensenKimDEN0060OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
ThorsenRuneDEN0061OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
AndreasenFrankDEN0062OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
KristensenDanielDEN0063OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
AndersenUlrikDEN0064OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
SørensenDorthe BremholmDEN0065OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
SpanggaardAnders PeterDEN0066OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
MikkelsenEgon LundDEN0067VETLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
PostLouise HaveDEN0068OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
EsmarkOleDEN0069OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Bech KaysenCamillaDEN0070OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Eeg JensenAndréDEN0071OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
HarregaardJonathanDEN0072OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
MartensHansDEN0073OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
ThorbechJacobDEN0074OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
Falk-HansenKristofferDEN0081U12Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
HansenKasperDEN0082U12Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
HansenOliverDEN0083U12Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
KnudsenNoahDEN0084U12Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
LenfeldtKasperDEN0085U12Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
MortensenTobiasDEN0086U12Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
SundekildeMikkelDEN0087U12Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
SundekildeNicklasDEN0088U12Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
RavnborgMartinDEN0089U15Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
DabbasMinna DEN0090U15Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
DabbasAhmad DEN0091U15Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
DabbasMohammad DEN0092U15Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
FrederiksenBenjamin DEN0093U15Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
RaarupDaniel DEN0094U12Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
MartensTobias HøjDEN0095U12Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
MartensLaura HøjDEN0096U15Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
MartensRasmus HøjDEN0097U12Lega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
BryderMads DEN0098VETLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
PeitersenUffe DEN0099OPENLega Subbuteo Liga OdenseDEN
EntwistleLibbyENG0---U12Castle Newnham TFCENG
FairbrotherBobENG0---VETWorthing FivestarENG
GaleyOscarENG0---U12Castle Newnham TFCENG
GoodmanSimonENG0---VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82ENG
MartinTonyENG0---VET-ENG
NovikovSamENG0---U12Castle Newnham TFCENG
PlumleyBenENG0---U15Kent Invicta TFCENG
WestleyAlexENG0---VETKent Invicta TFCENG
WildeDylanENG0---U15Kent Invicta TFCENG
ParnabyMikeENG0001VETYorkshire PhoenixENG
ParnabyMatthewENG0002U19Yorkshire PhoenixENG
PearsonHarryENG0005U19Yorkshire PhoenixENG
BoyerAndyENG0006VETThe White StarENG
HoddsMartinENG0009VETDundee United TFCENG
StaplesBenENG0014OPENDundee United TFCENG
StaplesDylanENG0015U19Yorkshire PhoenixENG
HigginsZoranENG0019OPENHarrow Hawks TSCENG
PawseyDaveENG0021VETAtlas FTCENG
LampittMattENG0022OPEN-ENG
CollinsAlanENG0023VETCCT Eagles NapoliENG
RedmanPhilENG0024VETSF SW gemaba HitdorfENG
BradleyJeremyENG0025VETThe White StarENG
PereiraMiguelENG0028OPENKent Invicta TFCENG
TownsendCoenENG0029U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
DysonKevinENG0033VETThe White StarENG
ShortChrisENG0034OPENValletta SCENG
PomeroyRalphENG0036VETOSC Burnley '55ENG
PomeroyAlexENG0037U19OSC Burnley '55ENG
LawrensonSophieENG0042U15Yorkshire PhoenixENG
ButlerLiamENG0046U15Cambridgeshire CosmosENG
BellefontaineElliottENG0049OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenENG
BellefontaineMartinENG0050VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCENG
ThomasChrisENG0054OPENASD SC SalernitanaENG
FinchJustinENG0057VETLincoln Red Imps Gibraltar TSCENG
GeorgeSteveENG0061VETKent Invicta TFCENG
HewardCraigENG0074VETYorkshire PhoenixENG
Mc CannTonyENG0078VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCENG
Mc CormickDanielENG0079U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
Mc CormickJamesENG0081U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
ArnoldTerryENG0082VETKent Invicta TFCENG
ArnoldKyeENG0083U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
ElliottDerrinENG0085U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
KinradeBrianENG0086VETMoralzarzal Subbuteo CADENG
KinradeJosephENG0088U19Moralzarzal Subbuteo CADENG
DaleyBrianENG0089VETLondon Road Subbuteo TSCENG
FletcherColinENG0091VETYorkshire PhoenixENG
ClarkDarrenENG0092VETASD SC SalernitanaENG
BoothmanJeremyENG0097VETThe White StarENG
TarryColinENG0100VETThe White StarENG
PriceBrettENG0101VETKent Invicta TFCENG
PriceThomasENG0102U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
CrowsleyJackENG0104U19-ENG
CollinsThomasENG0110U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
TaylorFinnleyENG0112U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
TurpinJohnENG0114VETThe White StarENG
JonesVictorENG0115OPENHarrow Hawks TSCENG
PrescottJackENG0117OPENEast Anglia STSENG
AtkinMathewENG0121VETKent Invicta TFCENG
HolmesPhilENG0123VETThe White StarENG
StanfordKaneENG0125U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
SilvesterJacobENG0127U15Kent Invicta TFCENG
BellefontaineFrancescaENG0134U15Cardiff Bluebirds TFCENG
StemitsiotisPanagiotisENG0155VETHarrow Hawks TSCENG
LavenderBrandonENG0171OPENKent Invicta TFCENG
PeterschiniggRudiENG0176VETHarrow Hawks TSCENG
CroucherDaveENG0180VETWorthing FivestarENG
KerfootPaulENG0187VETYorkshire PhoenixENG
HarkerRussENG0188OPENYorkshire PhoenixENG
LilleyDannyENG0191OPENManchester TFCENG
SchottTrevorENG0193OPENLondon Road Subbuteo TSCENG
StaplesAbbieENG0195U19Yorkshire PhoenixENG
PeterschiniggMatthiasENG0196U19Harrow Hawks TSCENG
FentonLeeENG0202VETHarrow Hawks TSCENG
ProctorOwenENG0208OPEN-ENG
BowenChristopherENG0213OPENKent Invicta TFCENG
WhitelockAshtonENG0220U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
GeorgeJoeENG0227U15Kent Invicta TFCENG
EdgeTerryENG0229VETLondon & Essex UnitedENG
CordellKevinENG0231OPENHarrow Hawks TSCENG
McMurraySimonENG0232OPENWest Midlands SCENG
TsolisStathisENG0245OPENManchester TFCENG
WebbCharlieENG0249OPEN-ENG
TwelvesJoshENG0257U19-ENG
SkinnerAaronENG0260VETBristol SCENG
BowdenConnorENG0269OPENYorkshire PhoenixENG
LucasBenjaminENG0271U19London & Essex UnitedENG
HumphreysJoshuaENG0280U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
BlanchardMartinENG0283VETLondon Road Subbuteo TSCENG
AtkinConorENG0284U15Kent Invicta TFCENG
ButterworthBrianENG0287OPEN-ENG
PeterschiniggDavidENG0296U15Harrow Hawks TSCENG
LariniRobertENG0306U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
LariniAnthonyENG0307U15Kent Invicta TFCENG
OsborneJaydenENG0309U19London & Essex UnitedENG
LaceyThomasENG0311U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
SinghLouisENG0312U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
WilliamsRhysENG0314U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
ClarkDannyENG0315U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
ForemanJoshuaENG0318U15Kent Invicta TFCENG
MartinelliLucaENG0323OPENHarrow Hawks TSCENG
Bishop-PonteJacobENG0328U19-ENG
HockleyEwanENG0329U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
KellySamENG0330U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
TomsNathanENG0331U19Kent Invicta TFCENG
TomsAlexENG0332U15Kent Invicta TFCENG
SilvesterNathanENG0337U12Kent Invicta TFCENG
WalkerKevinENG0338VETHarrow Hawks TSCENG
GhigliottiMarcoENG0339VETHarrow Hawks TSCENG
DohertyNeilENG0342VETHarrow Hawks TSCENG
KushnerAdamENG0345VETKent Invicta TFCENG
HammondsMickENG0346Wolverhampton SCENG
BeckettOllieENG0348U12London Road Subbuteo TSCENG
FairbrotherRobertENG0351Bristol SCENG
TurpinAlexENG0365OPENThe White StarENG
MartínezArturoESP0001VETACS Perugia 1973ESP
MárquezJosé LuisESP0002VETMoralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
PratsVicençESP0006VETTiburones FMESP
BenitaRaúlESP0011OPENAFT Turia 1981ESP
GómezFernandoESP0014VETAFT Turia 1981ESP
GranadosJuan CarlosESP0015VETCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
HerediaMiguel ÁngelESP0016VETCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
CayuelaFranciscoESP0018OPENCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
MateosAlbertoESP0019OPENSC Fiamme AzzurreESP
MateosLuisESP0022OPENFiamme RomaESP
AraujoÁlexESP0023OPENAFT Turia 1981ESP
FloresCarlosESP0024OPENF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaESP
ChironaFranciscoESP0029OPENAFT Turia 1981ESP
ValverdeÁngelESP0033OPENCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
LópezMiguel ÁngelESP0036OPENFiamme RomaESP
ClemaresManuelESP0039VETAFT Turia 1981ESP
NogueraJuanESP0040OPENSC Fiamme AzzurreESP
Gómez RosJosé A.ESP0042OPENCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
López SoligóJorge JuanESP0051VET-ESP
EscuderoSantiagoESP0052OPENAFT Turia 1981ESP
OrtínPedroESP0053OPENCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
CollFerranESP0059VETTiburones FMESP
GarcíaIsaacESP0061VETMoralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
CapponiPieroESP0062VETCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
FeyjooJosé MaríaESP0063VETMoralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
CandelasJulioESP0064VETMoralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
LigósMarcESP0067OPENAFT Turia 1981ESP
MéndezLuis FelipeESP0068VETTiburones FMESP
MontañoAntonioESP0069VETTiburones FMESP
MontañoAlfonsoESP0070OPENTiburones FMESP
ManzaneroJoséESP0072VETSC MadridESP
CastellanoJosé M.ESP0076VETMallorca Águilas FMESP
LópezLuisESP0080VETTiburones FMESP
Castellano GonzálezSergioESP0081OPENMallorca Águilas FMESP
MorenoJesúsESP0084OPENTiburones FMESP
GonzálezDavidESP0121OPENTiburones FMESP
CasínAntonio JesúsESP0131OPENTiburones FMESP
PérezFranciscoESP0184OPENMallorca Águilas FMESP
SastreXiscoESP0186VETMallorca Águilas FMESP
SomozaJosé DavidESP0187VETMallorca Águilas FMESP
SánchezJosé ManuelESP0188VETMallorca Águilas FMESP
MartínezÁlvaroESP0204VETSC MadridESP
Gerosa CisnerosBrunoESP0205OPENMallorca Águilas FMESP
GarcíaJuan AndrésESP0219OPENMallorca Águilas FMESP
FernándezAntonioESP0242OPENTiburones FMESP
GonzálezEstebanESP0257OPENTiburones FMESP
Méndez GarcíaÁlvaroESP0282U19Tiburones FMESP
Méndez GarcíaLuisESP0283U19Tiburones FMESP
GarcíaJuan AntonioESP0352OPENSC MadridESP
CanoLuisESP0354OPENCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
EglicerioJuliaESP0366VETMoralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
RomeroManuelESP0372OPENEuropa FC TSCESP
Calzado ÁlvarezDanielESP0375U15Tiburones FMESP
PineroJorgeESP0377U19SC MóstolesESP
GonzálezJosé PedroESP0378OPENSubbuteo CUD Santa María FMESP
ParisMiguel ÁngelESP0379OPENSubbuteo CUD Santa María FMESP
Junquera MiñambresJavierESP0381U15CFM Manolo PreciadoESP
Junquera QuintanaJavierESP0382OPENCFM Manolo PreciadoESP
TejadoFranciscoESP0384VETSubbuteo CUD Santa María FMESP
Junquera QuintanaJuanESP0386VETFM La PlazoletaESP
Junquera MartínezJuanESP0387U19CFM Manolo PreciadoESP
MuñozFrancisco JavierESP0389VETSC MóstolesESP
JunqueraJaimeESP0391OPENCFM Manolo PreciadoESP
EtxebarriaKepaESP0392OPENFM La PlazoletaESP
OrtegaSergioESP0397U15AC Los Remedios FMESP
SáizMarcosESP0398U15CFM Manolo PreciadoESP
JunqueraIgnacioESP0400VETCFM Manolo PreciadoESP
PadillaSergioESP0401OPENCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
JiménezCurroESP0402U15Tiburones FMESP
GómezAlbertoESP0404VETCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
AguilarCarlosESP0407U15Tiburones FMESP
AresHectorESP0408U15CFM Manolo PreciadoESP
MuñozMaríaESP0410U15SC MóstolesESP
MuñozAndrésESP0411U12SC MóstolesESP
De MiguelTxemaESP0412VETSC MadridESP
PérezIvanESP0415OPENTiburones FMESP
PintoCarlosESP0416U15SC MóstolesESP
PintoJuan CarlosESP0417VETSC MóstolesESP
RodríguezAndrésESP0421OPENSubbuteo CUD Santa María FMESP
García QuerejetaGonzaloESP0424U19SC MóstolesESP
Torres CabezasJoséESP0427U15AC Los Remedios FMESP
MairelesPaulaESP0430U15Tiburones FMESP
MatabuenaMiguel ÁngelESP0433OPENFM La PlazoletaESP
CaracuelJoséESP0434OPENFM La PlazoletaESP
De la VegaDavidESP0435VETFM La PlazoletaESP
HaroJuan ManuelESP0436VETFM La PlazoletaESP
IlievÁlex NaydenovESP0437U12AFT Turia 1981ESP
AntúnezCristianESP0439U15Tiburones FMESP
MairelesJesúsESP0441U12Tiburones FMESP
RamírezAlbertoESP0442OPENMallorca Águilas FMESP
Torres CabezasJuanESP0443U12AC Los Remedios FMESP
Granados NavarroJuan CarlosESP0444OPENCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
AlsinaGuillemESP0448OPENBarcelona FTESP
ReyesJesús MaiESP0449OPENTiburones FMESP
TorricoNuriaESP0450U19SC MóstolesESP
ClericiPaoloESP0452VETSC MadridESP
De MiguelHugoESP0453U12SC MadridESP
IbáñezÍñigoESP0454VETSC BarakaldoESP
GamitoJosé EnriqueESP0455U15Tiburones FMESP
PérezÁlvaroESP0456U15Tiburones FMESP
ParrillaDanielESP0457OPENSC MóstolesESP
BenaventPedroESP0458VETCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMESP
PirovaStefkaESP0461OPENAFT Turia 1981ESP
García GonzálezDavidESP0463OPENSC MóstolesESP
MartínezAbrahamESP0465OPENAFT Turia 1981ESP
BenitaRubénESP0466U15AFT Turia 1981ESP
CastilloMarioESP0467OPENSubbuteo CUD Santa María FMESP
LópezFranciscoESP0468U19Mallorca Águilas FMESP
SeguraPedroESP0469U12AC Los Remedios FMESP
CarrerasMiguel ÁngelESP0470U12AC Los Remedios FMESP
García JiménezFranciscoESP0476U12AC Los Remedios FMESP
AlfaroIsaacESP0477U15Tiburones FMESP
BorbonesFerranESP0478VETBarcelona FTESP
LeónRafaelESP0479OPENSC MadridESP
PérezHéctorESP0480VETSC MadridESP
MartínezAdriánESP0482U12CFM Manolo PreciadoESP
CaballeroEusebioESP0484U12AC Los Remedios FMESP
HerráezJuan PabloESP0487U15Moralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
RuizErnestoESP0488OPENFM La PlazoletaESP
HernándezAntonio ManuelESP0490VETBarcelona FTESP
GeronèsJordiESP0494OPENBarcelona FTESP
AcuñaIvánESP0495OPENBarcelona FTESP
MuñozManuelESP0496U15SC MadridESP
CarrassiPasqualeESP0498VETMoralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
McAulayDavidESP0499VETAFT Turia 1981ESP
HerráezAmadorESP0500U12Moralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
TavaresAntonioESP0502OPENAFT Turia 1981ESP
RamosMoisésESP0506OPENSC BarakaldoESP
MoralesManuelESP0507OPENFM La PlazoletaESP
AlonsoJosebaESP0509OPENSC MóstolesESP
SalazarJosé AntonioESP0510OPENSC BarakaldoESP
BenitaÁlvaroESP0511U12AFT Turia 1981ESP
DíezMiguelESP0512OPENSC BarakaldoESP
CuencaJean-MichelESP0513VETTiburones FMESP
CarrassiElisabettaESP0514U15Moralzarzal Subbuteo CADESP
BaezaPabloESP0516OPENBarcelona FTESP
MastroianniFabioESP0520OPENMallorca Águilas FMESP
RibeSergiESP0521OPENBarcelona FTESP
RibeRogerESP0522U15Barcelona FTESP
MartínEduardoESP0523VETSC BarakaldoESP
BadosaDiegoESP0524VETSC BarakaldoESP
BlancoOscarESP0525OPENSC BarakaldoESP
RegueraManuelESP0526OPENFM La PlazoletaESP
NavarroÁlvaroESP0527U12AC Los Remedios FMESP
BlomgrenKasseFIN0001OPENPorvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
De BruijnSamiFIN0002OPENSPS Jakomäen NousuFIN
EkholmTimoFIN0003OPENHeSu PJKFIN
FredrikssonMatiasFIN0004OPENKurvin SubuFIN
GrönforsKaiFIN0005OPENSISU TFCFIN
HakkarainenKariFIN0006VETSISU TFCFIN
HalmetojaSakuFIN0007OPEN-FIN
HannukkaSamiFIN0008OPENTFC LynxFIN
HantunenJarkkoFIN0009VETSISU TFCFIN
HujalaTommiFIN0010VETHeSu PJKFIN
HölttäJuha-PekkaFIN0011OPENTFC LynxFIN
HölttäWilleFIN0012OPENTFC LynxFIN
KarhunenMarkoFIN0013OPENTFC LynxFIN
KarppanenJoniFIN0014OPENTFC LynxFIN
KatilaHenriFIN0015OPENPorvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
KatilaMikoFIN0016OPENPorvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
KatilaPetriFIN0017VETPorvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
KokkonenPetriFIN0018OPEN-FIN
KouvonkorpiVesaFIN0019OPENSISU TFCFIN
KujalaJarkkoFIN0020Kurvin SubuFIN
KurhelaEmilFIN0021OPEN-FIN
KyyräAapeliFIN0022OPENJyväskylän Subbuteo kerhoFIN
LaineHarriFIN0023OPEN-FIN
LeppäläMikuFIN0024OPENTFC LynxFIN
LiesivaaraJanneFIN0025VETHeSu PJKFIN
LindholmJarkkoFIN0026OPENTFC LynxFIN
MobergJeremiasFIN0027U19Porvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
MobergJonatanFIN0028U19Porvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
MobergLasseFIN0029OPENPorvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
MustonenJaniFIN0030OPENTFC LynxFIN
MäkeläMikaFIN0031VETPorvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
NevalainenMikkoFIN0032OPENTFC LynxFIN
NieminenMiroFIN0033OPEN-FIN
NärhiVesaFIN0034-FIN
PakkanenMikaFIN0035-FIN
PekkalaPetriFIN0036VETHeSu PJKFIN
PeltonenNikoFIN0037Porvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
PietiläPasiFIN0038OPENSPS Jakomäen NousuFIN
RepoArtoFIN0039VETJyväskylän Subbuteo kerhoFIN
SihvolaJuhoFIN0040OPENSISU TFCFIN
SihvolaTeemuFIN0041OPENSISU TFCFIN
TiikkajaMarkoFIN0042OPEN-FIN
TuominenIleFIN0043VETPorvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
TuominenJereFIN0044OPENPorvoon Subbuteo KerhoFIN
TuuriMikaFIN0045HeSu PJKFIN
WilskmanJyrkiFIN0046VETSPS Jakomäen NousuFIN
WälmäJaakkoFIN0047OPENSPS Jakomäen NousuFIN
VäänänenAnttiFIN0048OPENSPS Jakomäen NousuFIN
JeneyMiklosFIN0049OPENSPS Jakomäen NousuFIN
DiradourianMargotFRA0002OPENCS FirenzeFRA
BalardJean-FrançoisFRA0010VETCFT PuylaurensFRA
TrouillardRogerFRA0011VETCFT PuylaurensFRA
LeroySergeFRA0012VETCFT PuylaurensFRA
DiradourianChristopheFRA0013VETCS FirenzeFRA
NaszalyiEricFRA0014VETFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
VivronThierryFRA0016VETFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
GorgetteEmmanuelFRA0017OPENFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
AmbernyJean-MarieFRA0018OPENFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
DonvalAxelFRA0019OPENValletta SCFRA
ModesteAxelFRA0020VETFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
ZakiDavidFRA0021OPENFCT NantesFRA
LienhardtEricFRA0023VETFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
PontéThomasFRA0024OPENCeltic Combourg CFTFRA
ModesteThéoFRA0025U19FTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
NaszalyiPaulFRA0026OPENFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
Guyot - BriantArielleFRA0030OPENFTC Boissy St-LégerFRA
HerbautAntoineFRA0034OPENElan SC ChampsFRA
HerbautAudreyFRA0035OPENElan SC ChampsFRA
RubiJean-FrançoisFRA0036VETElan SC ChampsFRA
LedieuJohnnyFRA0038OPENElan SC ChampsFRA
GuyotFrançoiseFRA0039VETElan SC ChampsFRA
JalbertThierryFRA0040VETElan SC ChampsFRA
LoarecYannFRA0054VETFCT NantesFRA
PommierStéphaneFRA0056VETFTC CaenFRA
FouetillouJean-MarieFRA0059VETFTC CaenFRA
SagitOlivierFRA0060OPENFTC CaenFRA
PommierRaphaëlFRA0062OPENFTC CaenFRA
DubucVictorFRA0066U15FTC CaenFRA
BastinOlivierFRA0069OPENCFT PuylaurensFRA
MarcAlexandreFRA0070OPENCFT PuylaurensFRA
FarzaYanisFRA0072U19Celtic Combourg CFTFRA
EtienvreFranckFRA0073VETCeltic Combourg CFTFRA
EtienvreWilliamFRA0074OPENCeltic Combourg CFTFRA
SalleLaurentFRA0079VETCeltic Combourg CFTFRA
EinsleJean-GuillaumeFRA0089OPENAS HennuyerFRA
PuissantGrégoryFRA0091OPENSC Lion's EugiesFRA
MidouxLudovicFRA0092OPENAS HennuyerFRA
SoretRémiFRA0093OPENAS HennuyerFRA
LafontaineRomainFRA0095OPENRochefort TSFRA
GarnierBenjaminFRA0103OPENFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
EtienvreJulienFRA0105OPENCeltic Combourg CFTFRA
FuseauChristopheFRA0106VETCeltic Combourg CFTFRA
LoursRémyFRA0109OPENFTC CaenFRA
LesamedyMichelFRA0110VETFCT NantesFRA
RouisOuabiFRA0112OPENJurong Central SCFRA
GerettoStéphaneFRA0116VETFTC CannesFRA
AussetLaurentFRA0119VETElan SC ChampsFRA
AussetQuentinFRA0120U15Elan SC ChampsFRA
DuboisXavierFRA0122VETFTC CaenFRA
AussetFlorentineFRA0124U19Elan SC ChampsFRA
FouetillouLouisFRA0126U15FTC CaenFRA
OffmannBernardFRA0129VETFCT NantesFRA
BeauvaisLudovicFRA0134VETCFT PuylaurensFRA
OffmannPaulFRA0135U19FCT NantesFRA
LegallEliottFRA0152U19FCT NantesFRA
OffmannMarkFRA0154U15FCT NantesFRA
FinoHervéFRA0157VETFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
DeffolinJéromeFRA0158VETFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
BoeschClovisFRA0159U19FTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
ClaudeStéphaneFRA0161VETSCO Angers SubbuteoFRA
LhermYoannFRA0162OPENSCO Angers SubbuteoFRA
MonteiroChristopheFRA0164OPENFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
LuneauMaximeFRA0165U15FCT NantesFRA
MidouxRafaëlFRA0168U12AS HennuyerFRA
SoretLouisFRA0169U12AS HennuyerFRA
DubreuilFranckFRA0170OPENElan SC ChampsFRA
CécillonStéphanieFRA0171OPENST StembertFRA
Linquercq-RivièreIrèneFRA0174OPENFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFRA
HerbautGillesFRA0175VETElan SC ChampsFRA
Lo PretiLorenzoFRA0176U15FTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
LenormandNicolasFRA0177VETFTC CaenFRA
CoquillonFanchFRA0178U15Celtic Combourg CFTFRA
BlancMickaëlFRA0179OPENFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
BlanchonJulien FRA0180OPENFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
BolussetNoéFRA0181U15FTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
GrangierPatriceFRA0182VETFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
GuyotDanielFRA0183VETFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
PolsinelliDenisFRA0185VETFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
DurandDavidFRA0186VETFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
PandolfiCédricFRA0187OPENFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
BonnetCyprienFRA0189U19FTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
MeygretLaurentFRA0190OPENFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
FranceChistopheFRA0191VETFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
BolussetCyrilFRA0194OPENFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
GrangierGillesFRA0198VETFTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
PinchartLydieFRA0206OPENCeltic Combourg CFTFRA
GuyotJadeFRA0207U12FTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
TroncyHugoFRA0208U12FTC ST Symphorien sur CoiseFRA
BanscherusLeifGER0002OPENTV Germania KaiserauGER
BüsingAlexanderGER0003OPENSSG Borussia BergkamenGER
BüsingThossaGER0004VETTV Germania KaiserauGER
BüsingVictoriaGER0005OPENTV Germania KaiserauGER
HerrmannsdörferFelixGER0007OPENTV Germania KaiserauGER
KrauseMaikeGER0009OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
SchulzRenéGER0010OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
SchulzMarcelGER0011OPENTV Germania KaiserauGER
SchrottMartinGER0012VETSSG Borussia BergkamenGER
SelsenUlrichGER0013VETSC Germania Schwerte 76GER
SauerweinDieterGER0014VETTV Germania KaiserauGER
VulpesFredGER0015VETTFC Rhein-Hessen WiesbadenGER
BiancoFabioGER0018OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
EgerFelixGER0019OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
KegenbeinBjörnGER0021OPENTFC MattersburgGER
KwiatkowskiMarcelGER0022OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
OdelgaMatthiasGER0024OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
PröhleThomasGER0026VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
RöttjerJensGER0027VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
StolzenbergMichaelGER0029OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
TilgnerMarcusGER0030VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
VogtRainerGER0031VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
BärwaldDirkGER0032VETTSL Dortmund 61GER
BärwaldVolkerGER0033VETTSL Dortmund 61GER
BoddenbergStephanGER0034OPENTSL Dortmund 61GER
BreselgStevenGER0035OPENSSG Borussia BergkamenGER
HagenkötterFrankGER0036VETTSL Dortmund 61GER
HagenkötterKaiGER0037OPENSC Catania 1987GER
SchulzDominikGER0038OPENTV Germania KaiserauGER
MaazMaikoGER0039OPENTSL Dortmund 61GER
GottkeOlafGER0040VETSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
GottkeKlausGER0041VETSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
KnufRudiGER0042OPENAtlas FTCGER
MolinaroFriedelGER0043VETSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
MolinaroMarioGER0044OPENSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
LindnerMarkusGER0045VETSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
SeidelOlafGER0046VETSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
SchneiderAxelGER0047VETSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
SchneiderWolfgangGER0049VETSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
MangerMarcGER0050VETSTV Hohenlohe 97GER
GreierFrankGER0051VETSTV Hohenlohe 97GER
SartorWolfgangGER0052VETSCN IdsteinGER
GöbelWolfgangGER0055VETKickers OffenbachGER
PreuAchimGER0056VETKickers OffenbachGER
SchaupMichaelGER0057VETKickers OffenbachGER
WalperGerhardGER0058VETKickers OffenbachGER
BauerBerndGER0059VETTSG Rain 1970GER
GöhringJürgenGER0060VETTSG Rain 1970GER
GöhringChristianGER0061OPENTSG Rain 1970GER
GrunwaldPatrickGER0062U19TSG Rain 1970GER
Jung SeniorAndreasGER0063VETTSG Rain 1970GER
Jung JuniorAndreasGER0064OPENTSG Rain 1970GER
MairArnoldGER0065VETTSG Rain 1970GER
MairWolfgangGER0066VETTSG Rain 1970GER
PoppRolandGER0067VETBSC SchwalbachGER
PoppBenediktGER0068OPENTSG Rain 1970GER
RiehlFlorianGER0069OPENTSG Rain 1970GER
RufAlexanderGER0070OPENTSG Rain 1970GER
RufHansGER0071VETTSG Rain 1970GER
VulpesThomasGER0072VETTSG Rain 1970GER
VulpesConnyGER0073OPENTSG Rain 1970GER
GersieHagenGER0074OPENTFC Rhein-Hessen WiesbadenGER
PoppHaraldGER0076VET1.SFC SelbGER
BeifußMichaelGER0077OPENBSC SchwalbachGER
GersieJanusGER0078VETBSC SchwalbachGER
KapplMichaelGER0079VETBSC SchwalbachGER
ThieleStephanGER0081VETBSC SchwalbachGER
WinklerThomasGER0082VETBSC SchwalbachGER
ScheurerRainerGER0083VETBSC SchwalbachGER
IhleBernhardGER0084VETSB Komet FrankfurtGER
HornTomGER0085VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
PoppTobiasGER0088U15TSG Rain 1970GER
BadziungDanielGER0089OPENSSG Borussia BergkamenGER
GrünbergGerhardGER0091VETSC HöpfigheimGER
KrauseAlwinGER0092U19Sparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
JungMoritzGER0094U19TSG Rain 1970GER
BoerHenrikGER0095OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
ReitzMarcGER0096OPENBSC SchwalbachGER
SkroblinSaschaGER0097OPENTSL Dortmund 61GER
SchneiderPatrickGER0101OPENSF SW gemaba HitdorfGER
TholenBerndGER0102VETEssener SCGER
EiringWilfriedGER0103VETTSL Dortmund 61GER
WagnerRobertGER0104VETMinimannia AachenGER
StillerFrankGER0105VETMaster SanremoGER
MulasmajicEdinGER0107VETTV Germania KaiserauGER
KalytaFrankGER0108OPENMinimannia AachenGER
YilmazYeliskanGER0109OPENMinimannia AachenGER
PoreskiJoshuaGER0111U15SUB KaiserauGER
StillerUweGER0112VETMaster SanremoGER
HäckerGerdGER0113VETSC München 2014GER
FreyRenéGER0114OPENSSG Borussia BergkamenGER
SchniederPatrickGER0115OPENSSG Borussia BergkamenGER
MulasmajicEkremGER0116U15SSG Borussia BergkamenGER
FritzKlausGER0117VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
MüllerAndreasGER0118OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
PrazynskiDariaGER0119OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
HäckerOskarGER0120U19SC München 2014GER
HentrichAnnikaGER0121OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
MaaßJensGER0122VETSC München 2014GER
KrauseSvenjaGER0123OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
GuthManfredGER0124VETSC München 2014GER
PretzelWilfriedGER0125VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
PretzelNicoGER0126U19Sparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
MüllerNicoGER0127OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
MatuschYannikGER0128U19TV Germania KaiserauGER
PolitzManuelGER0129U19TV Germania KaiserauGER
KrommydasPanagiotisGER0131VETSC HöpfigheimGER
Knezevic-SchlosserKatrinGER0132OPENTFC Rhein-Hessen WiesbadenGER
GrünbergDanielaGER0133OPENTV Germania KaiserauGER
RustWernerGER0134VET1.TFC Aktivist Bergen 74GER
KronmüllerMelanieGER0135OPENSC HöpfigheimGER
BradkeKimGER0136U19TV Germania KaiserauGER
ReckzehBodoGER0137VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
FlemerMarianGER0138U15Sparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
LaurentiusFinnGER0139U19Sparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
EisenSaraGER0140OPENTSG Rain 1970GER
GuhtAndreasGER0141VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
GuhrThomasGER0142U12Sparta Spreeathen 74/82GER
MartinezManuelGIB0001VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
FieldJohnGIB0002VETLincoln Red Imps Gibraltar TSCGIB
AlvarezLawrenceGIB0003OPENEuropa FC TSCGIB
PalmerGuyGIB0004VETLincoln Red Imps Gibraltar TSCGIB
TellezEddieGIB0005VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
CrispAlanGIB0006VETCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMGIB
SantosTomGIB0007VETLincoln Red Imps Gibraltar TSCGIB
OsborneRichardGIB0008VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
BonaviaJose LuisGIB0009VETLincoln Red Imps Gibraltar TSCGIB
TellezKyleGIB0015OPENEuropa FC TSCGIB
Palmer JrGuyGIB0016OPENEuropa FC TSCGIB
OsborneJulianGIB0017OPENEuropa FC TSCGIB
PerezBrandonGIB0018OPEN-GIB
YeatsIanGIB0019OPEN-GIB
SevillaJayronGIB0035OPEN-GIB
CanoJasonGIB0043VETLincoln Red Imps Gibraltar TSCGIB
BonfanteJosephGIB0048VET-GIB
DeanPatrickGIB0049VETLincoln Red Imps Gibraltar TSCGIB
AvellanoFrancisGIB0051OPENEuropa FC TSCGIB
DeanNiallGIB0052U19Europa FC TSCGIB
AvellanoLeonGIB0053U15Europa FC TSCGIB
DottoJonathanGIB0056OPENEuropa FC TSCGIB
BerliaqueRichardGIB0057VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
SanchezJose LuisGIB0058VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
CanillaJasonGIB0059VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
CaruanaFrancisGIB0060VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
HolmesAdrianGIB0061VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
DuranteBradleyGIB0062U15Europa FC TSCGIB
BaldachinoDanielGIB0063VETEuropa FC TSCGIB
FerraryLeeGIB0064OPENEuropa FC TSCGIB
LagueaGerald GIB0065VETLincoln Red Imps Gibraltar TSCGIB
BuckleyBrianGIB0066VETLincoln Red Imps Gibraltar TSCGIB
PapakonstantinouLazarosGRE0001VETAtlas FTCGRE
KoutroumanosLeonidasGRE0002VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KapsabelisMarcosGRE0003VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
KoutroumanosEfthymiosGRE0004OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
DimopoulosPeriklisGRE0005VETMessina SSCGRE
DervisAdrianosGRE0006VETProteas Athens SCGRE
GkiochalasMiltiadisGRE0007OPENScarlet Battalion SCGRE
TriantafillouKonstantinosGRE0008VETTSC Falcons AthensGRE
KoutisGeorgiosGRE0009OPENTSC Falcons AthensGRE
PrantsoudisEvripidisGRE0010OPENAtlas FTCGRE
PlytasEvgeniosGRE0011VETCCT RomaGRE
NtakasIoannisGRE0012OPENBormla SCGRE
StamatopoulosDimitriosGRE0013VETAtlas FTCGRE
BeisNikolaosGRE0014OPENOlympia CSGRE
PitsarisChristosGRE0015OPENBormla SCGRE
PoulidisAnargyrosGRE0016VETAtlas FTCGRE
PetronikolosGeorgiosGRE0017VETAtlas FTCGRE
PsihasNektariosGRE0018OPEN-GRE
VernadosMichalisGRE0019OPEN-GRE
VasiliouAlexisGRE0020OPENAtlas FTCGRE
BogdanidisAchilleasGRE0021OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
KidisChristosGRE0023OPENAthinaikos CSGRE
SklavounosNikolaosGRE0024VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KazantzoglouSerafimGRE0025VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
SkenterisNikolaosGRE0026VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KaratarakisMichalisGRE0027VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
ValantasisPanagiotisGRE0028VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
HotzakisStavrosGRE0029VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
GeorgopoulosGeorgiosGRE0030VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KrevvatasNikolaosGRE0031VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
SklavounakosNikolaosGRE0032VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
PapathanasiouVasileiosGRE0033OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KolidakisNikolaosGRE0034VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KolidakisGeorgiosGRE0035OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
MichalatosPanagiotisGRE0036VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
ArgirakoulisPanagiotisGRE0037VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
VernadakisManosGRE0038OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
PensasSpirosGRE0039VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
VrettakosDimitriosGRE0040VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
TsoukanarasNikolaosGRE0041OPENPanorama 1978 SCGRE
FitosKostasGRE0042OPEN-GRE
CharalampidisCharalambosGRE0043OPEN-GRE
PourisChristosGRE0044VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
IoannouGerasimosGRE0045OPEN-GRE
CaseleyPavlosGRE0046OPEN-GRE
DrossopoulosNasosGRE0047VET-GRE
ArvanitisNikolaosGRE0048OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
KoulosousasSerafeimGRE0049VETProteas Athens SCGRE
SklavounosGeorgiosGRE0050VETProteas Athens SCGRE
GiaglisAthanasiosGRE0051OPENScarlet Battalion SCGRE
Polichronidis PolichroniadisDamianosGRE0052OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
TsimpoukasPavlosGRE0053OPEN-GRE
ArgyropoulosStavrosGRE0054VET-GRE
ManoloulisVasileiosGRE0055OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
MetzidakisApostolisGRE0056OPEN-GRE
BartzisAthanasiosGRE0057OPENNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
BizasGeorgiosGRE0058OPENProteas Athens SCGRE
ChaitasCharalamposGRE0059VETBlade TSCGRE
FilippousisMichailGRE0060OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
FousterisEmanouilGRE0061VET-GRE
GouvelisGiannisGRE0062OPENNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
MavroeidakosIoannis D.GRE0063OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
KokkalisApostolosGRE0064VET-GRE
KontosSerafeimGRE0065OPENAthinaikos CSGRE
KouvelasKonstantinosGRE0066OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
MakrydakisManousosGRE0067OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
MavroeidakosIoannis H.GRE0068OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
IoakimidisPanagiotisGRE0069OPEN-GRE
MavroeidakosSpyridonGRE0070OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
MetaxasIoannisGRE0071VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
MorosKonstantinosGRE0072OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
GarefalakisDimitrisGRE0073VET-GRE
NikolopoulosGiannisGRE0074OPEN-GRE
NterosAndreasGRE0075OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
PapadakisKonstantinosGRE0076OPENNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
PapadoukakisDimitrisGRE0077OPEN-GRE
PappasNikolaosGRE0078OPENOlympia CSGRE
DimakeasGeorgiosGRE0079VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
TsompanidisGeorgiosGRE0080OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
TsompanidisDimosGRE0081OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
RikosChristosGRE0082OPENAtlas FTCGRE
ArchimandritisChristosGRE0083VETTSC Falcons AthensGRE
AngelinasGeorgiosGRE0084VETPS Sombrero San MiniatoGRE
BiskinisPeriklisGRE0085OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
SymeonGeorgiosGRE0086OPEN-GRE
TzelatisAlexandrosGRE0087OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PritsisEvangelosGRE0088OPEN-GRE
KordantonopoulosIoannisGRE0089OPENNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
KordantonopoulosAthanasiosGRE0090OPENNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
PriftisAnastasiosGRE0091VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
AsimakopoulosChristosGRE0092VET-GRE
PetropoulosChristosGRE0093OPEN-GRE
PapanikolaouGeorgiosGRE0094VET-GRE
ArvanitakiNikolettaGRE0095OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
StamatopoulouAnastasiaGRE0096OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
LiaromatiPennyGRE0097OPEN-GRE
XykiViolettaGRE0098OPEN-GRE
TheologosAntoniosGRE0099VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KadinopoulosVasileiosGRE0100OPENNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
PapanikolaouEleftheriaGRE0101VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PlesaNadaGRE0102OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PapouliasNikolaosGRE0103VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
KourouklisAngelosGRE0104VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
ChristodoulouApostolosGRE0105VET-GRE
FragkakisVelissariosGRE0106OPENTSC Falcons AthensGRE
ChantzarasSpyridonGRE0107OPENTSC Falcons AthensGRE
KoutisDionysiosGRE0108OPENTSC Falcons AthensGRE
NaskosNikolaosGRE0109VETAthinaikos CSGRE
AliadisPanagiotisGRE0110OPENAthinaikos CSGRE
DrosopoulosLamprosGRE0111VETTSC Falcons AthensGRE
KoutsompinasVasileiosGRE0112OPENProteas Athens SCGRE
VoulgarisIoannisGRE0113VETAtlas FTCGRE
LioliosEvaggelosGRE0114VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
KaradedosChristosGRE0115VETBlade TSCGRE
PriniasAlexandrosGRE0116OPENBlade TSCGRE
PapadakisMichalisGRE0118OPEN-GRE
VlassopoulosAthanasiosGRE0119OPENProteas Athens SCGRE
SioutisIoannisGRE0120OPENTSC Falcons AthensGRE
KaramanisAthanasiosGRE0121VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PapadopoulosParisGRE0122VET-GRE
PapadopoulosDimitriosGRE0123VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
RoutsisStratosGRE0124VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
TsakirisAggelosGRE0125VETProteas Athens SCGRE
EleutheriouAndreasGRE0126VETPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
TziortziotisDimitriosGRE0127OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
ArabatzisKostasGRE0128VET-GRE
ArvanitakisThomasGRE0129OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
TsagiannisTheodorosGRE0130VET-GRE
KechrisKonstantinosGRE0131VETCCT RomaGRE
PapadopoulosGeorgiosGRE0132VETOlympia CSGRE
KastellanosAntoniosGRE0133VETOlympia CSGRE
StamokostasKonstantinosGRE0134OPENOlympia CSGRE
PatrinosSpyridonGRE0135OPENOlympia CSGRE
KosmopoulosDimitriosGRE0136OPENProteas Athens SCGRE
ApergisGerasimosGRE0137VET-GRE
TzitzirisKyriakosGRE0138OPEN-GRE
PatrinosDimitriosGRE0139OPENOlympia CSGRE
FotopoulosAthanasiosGRE0140VETAtlas FTCGRE
VasilopoulosPanagiotisGRE0141VETAthinaikos CSGRE
AngelinasChristosGRE0142VETAS HennuyerGRE
BairaAthinaGRE0143OPEN-GRE
ChristouAlexandrosGRE0144OPEN-GRE
GouloulisAlexGRE0145OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
KyriakoulakosPanagiotisGRE0146OPENProteas Athens SCGRE
ZavrakasArgyrisGRE0147OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
NousiosVasilisGRE0148OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
BairasTasosGRE0149VET-GRE
NiavisGiorgosGRE0150OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
GeorgakisDimitrisGRE0151OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
KyriakoulakosStilianosGRE0152VETProteas Athens SCGRE
TsoutsasTheodorosGRE0154OPENAthinaikos CSGRE
MerosJohnGRE0155OPEN-GRE
KakavasIoannisGRE0156VETAthinaikos CSGRE
MitrakopoulosKostasGRE0157OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
KaravasilisMenelaosGRE0158OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
KaravasilisNikolaosGRE0159OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
GeorgiopoulosNikolaosGRE0160VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KrikelisStefanosGRE0161VETOlympia CSGRE
KourtisDimitriosGRE0162OPENOlympia CSGRE
KaperonisKonstantinosGRE0163VETProteas Athens SCGRE
ZimerasVasileiosGRE0164VET-GRE
MavraganisKonstantinosGRE0165OPEN-GRE
SioulasLambrosGRE0166OPENOlympia CSGRE
TzimasGeorgiosGRE0167OPENAthinaikos CSGRE
GortzasDimitrisGRE0168OPEN-GRE
KordatosKostantinosGRE0169OPENOlympia CSGRE
SesesKostantinosGRE0170OPENOlympia CSGRE
SioulasStavrosGRE0171OPENOlympia CSGRE
KourabasDimitrisGRE0172VETNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
MavromitrosDimitriosGRE0173VETOlympia CSGRE
TheodosopoulosAlexandrosGRE0174VETAchaioi TSCGRE
MalliasIoannisGRE0175OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KosmopoulosIoannisGRE0176OPEN-GRE
MalliasDimitriosGRE0177VETAtlas FTCGRE
CheirasDimosthenisGRE0178VETAchaioi TSCGRE
PapavasiliouTheodorosGRE0179VET-GRE
VoutsinasEleftheriosGRE0180VETAtlas FTCGRE
PalaiologosNikolaosGRE0181VETAchaioi TSCGRE
AxiomakarosPanagiotisGRE0182VET-GRE
KalavrosIoannisGRE0183VET-GRE
AlexiouKonstantinosGRE0184OPENAthinaikos CSGRE
FanarasChristosGRE0185OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
ZavrakasAthanasiosGRE0186OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
GagasThrasyvoulosGRE0187OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
SeferosGeorgiosGRE0188VET-GRE
PsarrasGiannisGRE0189VET-GRE
KotrotsosEvangelosGRE0190U15Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
VlastosAntoniosGRE0191VETOlympia CSGRE
DalietosKostantinosGRE0192OPENAchaioi TSCGRE
AndroutsopoulosGeorgiosGRE0193OPENAtlas FTCGRE
VikatosAntonisGRE0194VET-GRE
MoriasAlekosGRE0195OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
VlachopoulosAntonisGRE0196OPENTSC Falcons AthensGRE
RahmanisVasilisGRE0197OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
TosioudisEfthimiosGRE0198OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
KaffesThanosGRE0199OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
KailoglouGiannisGRE0200OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
TosioudisNikolaosGRE0201OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
MoshidisNikolaosGRE0202OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
KontogiannisDimitriosGRE0203VET-GRE
GiannopoulosNikolaosGRE0204VET-GRE
CheirasMariosGRE0205VET-GRE
ZafirakisNikolaosGRE0206OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
ZioulisMichalisGRE0207U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
FtakasKostasGRE0208U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
PapaioannoyAggelosGRE0209U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
StergioulasEvaggelosGRE0210U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
PolizosSpyrosGRE0211U19Atlas FTCGRE
MatsopoulosStilianosGRE0212OPENOlympia CSGRE
SourlasLeandrosGRE0213U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
HatziliadisHaralamposGRE0214U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
HatziliadisIoannisGRE0215U15A.E.L. TFCGRE
MitropoulosTheodorosGRE0216OPENAthinaikos CSGRE
KolliasGeorgiosGRE0217OPENTSC Falcons AthensGRE
TselepidisNikolaosGRE0218VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
ZavosGiorgosGRE0219VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
KartalisGiorgosGRE0220VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
CharatsisPanagiotisGRE0221VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
VoikosKonstantinosGRE0222OPEN-GRE
AggelakosParaskevasGRE0223VET-GRE
PapadogonasNikolaosGRE0224OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
TsitourasMakisGRE0225OPEN-GRE
KaragianniotisTheofilosGRE0226OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
DrazinakisGiorgosGRE0227VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
DimopoulosDimitriosGRE0228U19Bormla SCGRE
DimopoulosRafailGRE0229U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
KolidakisGeorgios Jr.GRE0230U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
KolidakisAggelosGRE0231U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
KaratarakisGeorgiosGRE0232OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
KaratarakisNikiforosGRE0233U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
TsagiannisGiorgosGRE0234U15-GRE
ValantasisKonstantinosGRE0235OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
ValantasisNikolaosGRE0236OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
ArgyrakoulisAlexandrosGRE0237OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
VrettakosPavlosGRE0238U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
VrettakosPanagiotisGRE0239OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
PapadopoulosOdysseasGRE0240U15Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
KoulosousasDimitriosGRE0241OPENProteas Athens SCGRE
KoulosousaEleniGRE0242OPENProteas Athens SCGRE
PatrikiouEiriniGRE0243OPENProteas Athens SCGRE
VlassopoulosIoannisGRE0244OPENBologna Tigers SubbuteoGRE
KechrisArtemisGRE0245U19-GRE
PapakonstantinouDimitrios-MariosGRE0246U15Atlas FTCGRE
MorosEfstratiosGRE0247U15Glyfada United TSCGRE
PapanikolaouNikolaosGRE0248OPEN-GRE
OhrstromRobertGRE0249OPEN-GRE
XiarhogiannopoulosThodorisGRE0250OPEN-GRE
KoukoutsasIliasGRE0251U19-GRE
BourtzonisMariosGRE0252U19-GRE
TheologosPetrosGRE0253U19Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KourouklisChristosGRE0254U19Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
SmyrneosStefanosGRE0255U19-GRE
PriftiSofiaGRE0256U19Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
NomikosArisGRE0257U19-GRE
TsakopoulosEvangelosGRE0258U19-GRE
ArabatzisNikolaosGRE0259U19-GRE
KapsabelisManosGRE0260U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
MaroulasAnastasiosGRE0261U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
LysikatosManosGRE0262OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
MonemvasitisTzanisGRE0263U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
MonemvasitisDimitrios IoannisGRE0264U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
MonemvasitisDimitrios SarantosGRE0265U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
KiliasGiorgosGRE0266U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
LioliosDimitriosGRE0267U19Blade TSCGRE
KaratosidisDimitrisGRE0268U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
ArzoumanidisKyriakosGRE0269U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
KiliasKostasGRE0270U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
SpinosGiorgosGRE0271OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
ChristopoulosOrestisGRE0272U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
MakkosSpyrosGRE0273U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
BairasStelios JrGRE0274U19-GRE
KakavasFilipposGRE0275U19Athinaikos CSGRE
ZervasAlexandrosGRE0276OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
KiritsisAntonisGRE0277OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
MpitrasAntonisGRE0278OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
MakkasVaggelisGRE0279OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
MavromitrosVasileiosGRE0280OPENOlympia CSGRE
KoulosousaDionysiaGRE0281U19Proteas Athens SCGRE
DelligianakisEftichiosGRE0282OPEN-GRE
Kordatos JrKonstantinosGRE0283OPENOlympia CSGRE
ChristodoulouKostasGRE0284OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
SkafidasKostasGRE0285OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
TountasLeonidasGRE0286OPEN-GRE
TsiamosPanagiotisGRE0287OPEN-GRE
DolmesPantelisGRE0288OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
PanagoulasRafailGRE0289U19-GRE
BairasVaggelisGRE0290OPEN-GRE
StamatiadouEiriniGRE0291OPEN-GRE
TsiamosThanasisGRE0292OPEN-GRE
KiritsisNikolaosGRE0293OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
KontaxakisPeriklisGRE0294OPENPiraeus Lions TSCGRE
GialitsisPorfyriosGRE0295U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
CharatsisNikolaosGRE0296OPENTSC Falcons AthensGRE
DrazinakisKostasGRE0297OPENScarlet Battalion SCGRE
HitasChristosGRE0298U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
GkogkosAthanasiosGRE0299VETOlympia CSGRE
PapahronopoulosPanagiotisGRE0300VETOlympia CSGRE
ManiatisSpyridonGRE0301OPENOlympia CSGRE
AngelopoulosVasileiosGRE0302OPENOlympia CSGRE
ChondroudakisFotisGRE0303OPENOlympia CSGRE
ZarogiannisKonstantinosGRE0304OPENOlympia CSGRE
PsaradelisChristosGRE0305OPENBSC SchwalbachGRE
GeorgiouNikolaosGRE0306OPENOlympia CSGRE
XifarasDimitrisGRE0307OPEN-GRE
TsitourasAnargyrosGRE0308VET-GRE
KotrotsosChristosGRE0309VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KontogiannisDimitrisGRE0310OPEN-GRE
AgelakisNicosGRE0311U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
SmyliotopoulosHarisGRE0312VET-GRE
ApostolidisKonstantinosGRE0313VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
AthanasopoulosGeorgiosGRE0314OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
GolemisGeorgiosGRE0315OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
MamalakisGiorgosGRE0316VET-GRE
PerdicarisStamatisGRE0317VET-GRE
OiconomidisKostasGRE0318VET-GRE
DemirtzoglouIordanisGRE0319OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PanagopoulosFilipposGRE0320OPEN-GRE
DragomanidisIoannisGRE0321VETAtlas FTCGRE
MarkoudakisManolisGRE0322OPENAtlas FTCGRE
TsekourasHarrisGRE0323OPEN-GRE
MavrogiannisAndreasGRE0324OPENThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
KadinopoulosAggelos-ChrisostomosGRE0325U12Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
KadinopoulosGrigoriosGRE0326OPENNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
ApostolidisVasileiosGRE0327U12Glyfada United TSCGRE
ApostolidisMichailGRE0328U15Glyfada United TSCGRE
SalamourisIoannisGRE0329OPENNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
KorologosSotirisGRE0330VETAthinaikos CSGRE
GeorginisNikolaosGRE0331OPENOlympia CSGRE
OiconomidisParisGRE0332VETAtlas FTCGRE
GenitsaropoulosGeorgiosGRE0333OPENOlympia CSGRE
AlatsakisChristoforosGRE0334U19-GRE
MpelantiEvaggeliaGRE0335OPEN-GRE
KalogirosNasosGRE0336VETBlade TSCGRE
KalogirosAthanasiosGRE0337OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
AndroutsopoulosIoannisGRE0338VET-GRE
AntonaropoulosNikolaosGRE0339VET-GRE
ArvanitisGeorgiosGRE0340OPENBlade TSCGRE
IliadisEleftheriosGRE0341OPEN-GRE
KounenosMiltiadisGRE0342VETBlade TSCGRE
KounenosGeorgiosGRE0343OPENBlade TSCGRE
PolychronakisCharalamposGRE0344OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
PolykratisKonstantinosGRE0345VET-GRE
SamaritakisVardisGRE0346OPENBlade TSCGRE
ZymvragoudakisDimitriosGRE0347VETBlade TSCGRE
PapadakisGeorge PolGRE0348VET-GRE
MarakisMichailGRE0349U19Blade TSCGRE
KalogirosGeorgiosGRE0350U15Blade TSCGRE
ApostolouAntonisGRE0351VETA.E.L. TFCGRE
PapageorgiouDimitrisGRE0352U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
NiavisAlexandrosGRE0353U19-GRE
SourlasKonstantinosGRE0354U15A.E.L. TFCGRE
VlachopoulosKonstantinosGRE0355U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
PapadeaMariaGRE0356U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
TriantafillouApostolisGRE0357U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
ApostolouGiorgosGRE0358U19-GRE
KoutsianaDimitraGRE0359U19-GRE
IoakimVasilikiGRE0360OPEN-GRE
TsiamalouMarionGRE0361U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
NikouAthanasiosGRE0362OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
NiaviMariannaGRE0363U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
Vasilopoulos (67)PanagiotisGRE0364VETAchaioi TSCGRE
VasilopoulosVasileiosGRE0365U19Glyfada United TSCGRE
VasilopoulosNikolaosGRE0366U19Achaioi TSCGRE
StollasKonstantinosGRE0367U12-GRE
SotiropoulosEmmanouilGRE0368U19Achaioi TSCGRE
SotiropoulosDimitriosGRE0369U15Achaioi TSCGRE
PapavasileiouGeorgiosGRE0370U19-GRE
PanagiotakopoulosStavrosGRE0371OPENAchaioi TSCGRE
MpratisGiannisGRE0372OPEN-GRE
StollasGiannisGRE0373U19-GRE
KavgasPanagiotisGRE0374OPENAchaioi TSCGRE
PaolinoNikolaosGRE0375U19Achaioi TSCGRE
StollasPavlosGRE0376VETAchaioi TSCGRE
PapavasileiouAndreasGRE0377U19-GRE
SotiropoulosPanagiotisGRE0378OPENAchaioi TSCGRE
NanisAlexandrosGRE0379U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
SiotosAlexandrosGRE0380OPEN-GRE
HatzikonstantinouLakisGRE0381OPEN-GRE
KonstantakosPanagiotisGRE0382VETProteas Athens SCGRE
AlatsakiPothitiGRE0383U19-GRE
FalelakisEvaggelosGRE0384VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
FalelakisMarkosGRE0385U15Glyfada United TSCGRE
NezisPavlosGRE0386U19-GRE
ArgyrosNikolaosGRE0387OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PantazopoulosEmmanouilGRE0388OPEN-GRE
PantazopoulosGeorgiosGRE0389U19-GRE
KolovosDimitriosGRE0390OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
KarvounisJohnGRE0391VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
IfantisKonstantinosGRE0392VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
ZacharopoulosNikolaosGRE0393VETOlympia CSGRE
KrysilasAntonisGRE0394VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
KappatosOrestisGRE0395VET-GRE
KappatosPanagiotisGRE0396U12-GRE
VlassopoulosGeorgiosGRE0397U12Proteas Athens SCGRE
VaggelatosTimotheosGRE0398U15Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
LountzisNikolaosGRE0399U15Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
ChatzakisEleftheriosGRE0400VETAtlas FTCGRE
KourabaPanagiotaGRE0401U19-GRE
KourabasNikolasGRE0402U19-GRE
BartzisEktorasGRE0403U12Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
KouridakisChristosGRE0404OPENNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
KatsoulasSpyridonGRE0405VETNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
TheofanopoulosEvaggelosGRE0406U19-GRE
KarouzosChristosGRE0407OPENAthinaikos CSGRE
KalatzisDimosthenisGRE0408OPENAtlas FTCGRE
NitisSteliosGRE0409VET-GRE
NitisVasiliosGRE0410OPEN-GRE
KouimanisNicosGRE0411U19-GRE
ZarogiannisDimitriosGRE0412OPENOlympia CSGRE
KolydasNikolaosGRE0413VETOlympia CSGRE
TsarasVaggelisGRE0414OPEN-GRE
PanagiotidisPanagiotisGRE0415VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
VazoukisApostolosGRE0416VET-GRE
MiliarakisEvaggelosGRE0417VETOlympia CSGRE
PolychroniadisCharalambosGRE0418OPENOlympia CSGRE
PaschalidesGiannisGRE0419VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PanagiotidisChristosGRE0420VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
RobotisEfstathiosGRE0421OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
GeorgoulisDimitriosGRE0422OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PapakyriakouAndreasGRE0423OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
StratoudakisSpyridonGRE0424OPENAthinaikos CSGRE
LamprakisPanagiotisGRE0425OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
VavoulakisPhilipposGRE0426OPENAtlas FTCGRE
KayiaNatashaGRE0427OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
TastsoglouMichailGRE0428OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
ManosNikolaosGRE0429OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PapazoglouDaniilGRE0430OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
AvgeasVasileiosGRE0431OPEN-GRE
PanagiotidesVasileiosGRE0432U19Flaming Flickers SCGRE
GeorgoulisNikolaosGRE0433U12Flaming Flickers SCGRE
ParaskevasNikolaosGRE0434VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
ChalkiasSotiriosGRE0435VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
BegnisDimitriosGRE0436VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
BegnisIoannisGRE0437OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
KalvakisAggelosGRE0438U15Flaming Flickers SCGRE
TsaggarisNikolaosGRE0439U19Flaming Flickers SCGRE
GalanakisPanagiotisGRE0440U19Flaming Flickers SCGRE
StratoudakisAntoniosGRE0441U19Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
SigalasNasosGRE0442VET-GRE
MatsakasGeorgiosGRE0443OPENAchaioi TSCGRE
StamoulisAnastasiosGRE0444OPENAchaioi TSCGRE
ApostolopoulosPlatonasGRE0445VETAchaioi TSCGRE
MilidonisGrigorisGRE0446VETAchaioi TSCGRE
MarinisMichailGRE0447OPENAtlas FTCGRE
VogiatzisPanagiotisGRE0448VETAtlas FTCGRE
VogiatzisKonstantinosGRE0449U19-GRE
VogiatzisDimitrisGRE0450U15-GRE
ChristidisMichailGRE0451VETBlade TSCGRE
DetorakisGeorgiosGRE0452U15Blade TSCGRE
VavoulakisEvaggelosGRE0453OPENAtlas FTCGRE
GoutzioulisGeorgiosGRE0454OPENAthinaikos CSGRE
Di MaggioAlbertoGRE0455OPENNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
OikonomouAnastasiosGRE0456U19-GRE
PapidakisSarantisGRE0457VETScarlet Battalion SCGRE
PapaioannouEliasGRE0458OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
StratoudakiMariaGRE0459U12Piraeus Lions TSCGRE
VoukourisFotiosGRE0460OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PitihoutisGeorgiosGRE0461VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
ArvanitisSpyridonGRE0462VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
AlfonsoFrancoGRE0463VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
SchoinasMariosGRE0464OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
GiantaisVaggelisGRE0465OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
DiamantopoulosDimitriosGRE0466VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
NavridisDimitriosGRE0467OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
FoutrakisAggelosGRE0469OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KrokosIoannisGRE0470U19Achaioi TSCGRE
VerganelakisGeorgiosGRE0471U19Achaioi TSCGRE
KoulakisAthanasiosGRE0472OPENBlade TSCGRE
PatedakisAntoniosGRE0473U19Blade TSCGRE
DragosisVasileiosGRE0474VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
DragosisMichailGRE0475OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
DragosisDimitriosGRE0476U19Flaming Flickers SCGRE
PapadakisManolisGRE0477VETAtlas FTCGRE
KantarakisFilipposGRE0478VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KalvakisNasosGRE0479VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
LazaridisMichailGRE0480VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
DimopoulosIasonasGRE0481U15Glyfada United TSCGRE
KaraminasDimitriosGRE0482U12Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PagkratisSpyridonGRE0483U12Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PontikopoulosGeorgiosGRE0484VETTSC Falcons AthensGRE
FilippouGiorgosGRE0485OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
AntonopoulosChristosGRE0486OPEN-GRE
AntonopoulosThodorisGRE0487OPEN-GRE
ChronopoulosDimitrisGRE0488OPEN-GRE
KalogerakosMichailGRE0489VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KoutsogiannisEfthimiosGRE0490OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
GioutsasDimitrisGRE0491U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
ChalkidisEleftheriosGRE0492U19A.E.L. TFCGRE
ChalkidisTheocharisGRE0493U15A.E.L. TFCGRE
AnagnostopoulosDionisisGRE0494U15A.E.L. TFCGRE
KitsiosVasilisGRE0495U15A.E.L. TFCGRE
ZimerasGeorgiosGRE0496U15-GRE
LiakopoulosNikolaosGRE0497OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
LampropoulosAnastasiosGRE0498OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
KosmadakisAntoniosGRE0499OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
TountasIoannisGRE0500VET-GRE
TsioumanisVassilikiGRE0501U15Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
TsioumanisMyrsiniGRE0502U15Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KostantakopoulosNikolaosGRE0503VETAchaioi TSCGRE
PapatzimasMichailGRE0504OPENBlade TSCGRE
MichopoulosEvangelosGRE0505OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
MpougiourisIoannisGRE0506VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
RogasGeorgiosGRE0507OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
MaragopoulosDimitriosGRE0508OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PetropoulosAlexandrosGRE0509OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
MalindretosPavlosGRE0510U15Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
MisirosNikolaosGRE0511U19Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KalogerakosRafailGRE0512U15Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KoffasGeorgiosGRE0513U15Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
SkourtsosEmmanouilGRE0514VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
SkordasNikolaosGRE0515OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
PalaitsakisGeorgiosGRE0516OPEN-GRE
FotiadouDimitraGRE0517OPENProteas Athens SCGRE
KantarakisAnastasiaGRE0518U15Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KantarakisStamatiosGRE0519U12Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KoutoulasSotiriosGRE0520U12Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
LavrakisPanagiotisGRE0521OPENProteas Athens SCGRE
KlironomosNikolaosGRE0522U19Proteas Athens SCGRE
PsomiadisNikolaosGRE0523VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
Psomiadis (07)NikolaosGRE0524U12Flaming Flickers SCGRE
MeleasKonstantinosGRE0525VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
GkiotlisNikolaosGRE0526VETThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
KarpouzosDimitriosGRE0527VETThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
EskitzioglouVictorasGRE0528U15Flaming Flickers SCGRE
EskitzioglouErinarhosGRE0529U15Flaming Flickers SCGRE
TerzidisIoannisGRE0530VETPanorama 1978 SCGRE
ManopoulosPanagiotisGRE0531VETThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
GiapoutzisConstantiosGRE0532VETPanorama 1978 SCGRE
GeorgiouPantazisGRE0533VETThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
AndreadisDimitriosGRE0534OPENThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
ChatzitheodorouIoannisGRE0535OPENThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
MesaikosIliasGRE0536OPENThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
KanakisIordanisGRE0537OPENPanorama 1978 SCGRE
GiapoutzisStavrosGRE0538OPENPanorama 1978 SCGRE
PothitosDimitriosGRE0539VETNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
PromponasNikolaosGRE0540VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
StamatiouGeorgiaGRE0541OPENThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
PapaioannouMichailGRE0542OPENOlympia CSGRE
PapidakisPhilliposGRE0543U15Scarlet Battalion SCGRE
ChasoulidisCharilaosGRE0544VETGlyfada United TSCGRE
PlianthidisVaggelisGRE0545OPENAdrastiansGRE
PlianthidisKyriakosGRE0546OPENAdrastiansGRE
NidriotisGeorgiosGRE0547OPENAdrastiansGRE
NidriotisDimitriosGRE0548OPENAdrastiansGRE
HliaoutakisAristidisGRE0549OPENAdrastiansGRE
PashosPanagiotisGRE0550OPENAdrastiansGRE
MalousidouKyriakiGRE0551OPENAdrastiansGRE
MarkantonisApostolisGRE0552OPENAdrastiansGRE
MantzouranisNikolaosGRE0553OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PapadopoulosEvangelosGRE0554OPENAthinaikos CSGRE
ApatzisNikitasGRE0555U15Flaming Flickers SCGRE
ApatzisAlexandrosGRE0556VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
StratakisStylianosGRE0557OPENBlade TSCGRE
KolydakisDimitriosGRE0558OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
PatedakisIoannisGRE0559OPENBlade TSCGRE
MavrikidisMichailGRE0560OPENBlade TSCGRE
ChasoulidisIoannisGRE0561U15Glyfada United TSCGRE
RoumantzasDionysiosGRE0562OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PatistasPanagiotisGRE0563VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PatistasAchilleasGRE0564U12Flaming Flickers SCGRE
KalakosAthanasiosGRE0565VET-GRE
PsychopoulosIoannisGRE0566VETThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
AgriosTheodorosGRE0567VETPanorama 1978 SCGRE
AgriosChristosGRE0568OPENPanorama 1978 SCGRE
KosovasIliasGRE0569U19Blade TSCGRE
KleonakosPetrosGRE0570OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
MachairidisKonstantinosGRE0571OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
LazaridisNikolaosGRE0572OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
Krommydas (05)PanagiotisGRE0573U15Proteas Athens SCGRE
TzanakisDimitriosGRE0574U12Proteas Athens SCGRE
KolettisApostolosGRE0575U12Proteas Athens SCGRE
KaperonisNikolaosGRE0576U12Proteas Athens SCGRE
KaperonisDimitriosGRE0577U12Proteas Athens SCGRE
KolettiAggelikiGRE0578U15Proteas Athens SCGRE
KaloudakiTheodoraGRE0579OPENProteas Athens SCGRE
FrantzeskouGiotaGRE0580VETA.E.L. TFCGRE
Di MaggioMaximosGRE0581U12Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
KolokotronisTheodosGRE0582OPENBlade TSCGRE
TsiakalosPanagiotisGRE0583OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
ChazarakisAlkaiosGRE0584VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
SyrmosPanagiotisGRE0585OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
SyrmosStamatiosGRE0586VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
FanariotisGeorgeGRE0587VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
LagiosDimitrisGRE0588OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
LagiosDionysisGRE0589U12Glyfada United TSCGRE
KaravasGiorgosGRE0590OPENProteas Athens SCGRE
PothitosIoannisGRE0591OPENNoctuas Athens TSCGRE
OusaklidisTheodorosGRE0592OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
BalakakisAlexandrosGRE0593VET-GRE
SkourosPanagiotisGRE0594U12Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
ArgyropoulosVasiliosGRE0595VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
EleftheriouCharalambosGRE0596U15PIraeus Lions TSCGRE
TsitsarolisVasilisGRE0597U15PIraeus Lions TSCGRE
PantelarasKostasGRE0598U15PIraeus Lions TSCGRE
AntonopoulosSpirosGRE0599U15PIraeus Lions TSCGRE
KondylisIoannisGRE0600OPENPIraeus Lions TSCGRE
PapathanasiouApollonGRE0601U15Proteas Athens SCGRE
VasilosVasileiosGRE0602VETPanorama 1978 SCGRE
PachatouridisThrasyvoulosGRE0603VETPanorama 1978 SCGRE
TerzidisChristosGRE0604VETPanorama 1978 SCGRE
GiapoutzisNikiforosGRE0605U15Panorama 1978 SCGRE
Di MaggioAgapiGRE0606U12Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
KordantonopoulosChristinaGRE0607U12Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
KadinopoulosMaria ChristinaGRE0608U12Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
KadinopoulosStefanosGRE0609U12Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
PapadakisNikolaosGRE0610U12Noctuas Athens TSCGRE
TsakalakisVasiliosGRE0611VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
TsakalakisChristianGRE0612U15Flaming Flickers SCGRE
ArgyropoulosValantisGRE0613OPENThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
GkiotlisGiorgosGRE0614OPENThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
PapamichailLeonidasGRE0615VETAtlas FTCGRE
DionisopoulosGeorgiosGRE0616U12Flaming Flickers SCGRE
BogdanidisDimitrisGRE0617U12Flaming Flickers SCGRE
PetrakisSotirisGRE0618OPENOlympia CSGRE
MerkourisMichail AngelosGRE0619U15Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KontorouchasAlexandrosGRE0620OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
PaliourasIoannisGRE0621OPENA.E.L. TFCGRE
CarnevalleLorenzoGRE0622OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
KourouDimosthenisGRE0623VETPanorama 1978 SCGRE
FotinopoulosMariosGRE0624OPENRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KalamarisPetrosGRE0625OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
SfakianakisGiorgosGRE0626VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
MalindretouMariannaGRE0627U12Roligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KarahaliosGiorgosGRE0628VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
VagiosStavrosGRE0629VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
SermposIoannisGRE0630OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
TekosLambrosGRE0631VETPIraeus Lions TSCGRE
KonstantakouDanaiGRE0632U19Proteas Athens SCGRE
VlachoulisAggelosGRE0633VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
KotsinisLambrosGRE0634OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
ZaharitsasEmiliosGRE0635OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
KounadisKostasGRE0636VETFlaming Flickers SCGRE
KarouzosGeorgiosGRE0637OPENAthinaikos CSGRE
RebisDimitriosGRE0638VETRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGRE
PapadakiAdriannaGRE0639U12Atlas FTCGRE
SioutisAngelosGRE0640U12TSC Falcons AthensGRE
BriskolasGeorgiosGRE0641OPENOlympia CSGRE
AggelouDimitrisGRE0642OPENGlyfada United TSCGRE
GalanopoulosIliasGRE0643OPENThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
StamosDimitrisGRE0644OPENThessaloniki SC TSCGRE
VogiatzisChristosGRE0645OPENPanorama 1978 SCGRE
VezirtzoglouSofoklisGRE0646OPENIppovotesGRE
DimosChristosGRE0647VETIppovotesGRE
TrapezountiosPantelisGRE0648OPENIppovotesGRE
FarmakisAlexiosGRE0649OPENIppovotesGRE
ChanosIoannisGRE0650U15IppovotesGRE
ChanosKonstantinosGRE0651OPENIppovotesGRE
ChanosMichail IGRE0652VETIppovotesGRE
ChanosMichail KGRE0653U12IppovotesGRE
SarikakisKlearchosGRE0654OPENFlaming Flickers SCGRE
PanagiotopoulosGiorgosGRE0655U12-GRE
PanagiotopoulouIoanna VirginiaGRE0656U12-GRE
CarabilloAntonioHKG0001VETSC Dragons Hong KongHKG
PeakerStephen JHKG0002VETSC Dragons Hong KongHKG
CarabilloNicholasHKG0003U15SC Dragons Hong KongHKG
BodóJánosHUN0001OPENMezöberény TFCHUN
HiczAndrasHUN0002OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
SzalaiKarolyHUN0003OPENMezöberény TFCHUN
PálZsoltHUN0004OPENMezöberény TFCHUN
SzekeresSzilárdHUN0005OPENMezöberény TFCHUN
CsiborLászlóHUN0006OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
VarróMátéHUN0007OPENMezöberény TFCHUN
JeneiMarcellHUN0008OPENMezöberény TFCHUN
BerendCsabaHUN0009OPENDunakanyar Forte ALCHUN
HegedüsZoltánHUN0024VETBudapest SubbuteoHUN
BarossGáborHUN0025OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
BarossZoltánHUN0026OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
GersenyiIstvanHUN0034VETBudapest SubbuteoHUN
LaskaCsabaHUN0035OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
PuskásZoltánHUN0037OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
SzákiAdriánHUN0040OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
BenköJanosHUN0041OPENVGE Subbuteo SzombathelyHUN
BenköDavidHUN0042U19VGE Subbuteo SzombathelyHUN
IllésPeterHUN0043OPENVGE Subbuteo SzombathelyHUN
SzékelyMiklósHUN0044OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
MácsikÁronHUN0045OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
KertészTamásHUN0046OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
ZsigriRóbertHUN0047OPENBudapest SubbuteoHUN
MarkosZalánHUN0048U12Budapest SubbuteoHUN
SzathmáryKárolyHUN0049OPENDunakanyar Forte ALCHUN
KatonaViktorHUN0050U15Budapest SubbuteoHUN
PutroArudyoINA0001OPENBatavia GarudasINA
NolizamMajeeINA0002VETBatavia GarudasINA
PosnerGideonISR0001VETKfar MaimonISR
SalimiEvyatarISR0002Kfar MaimonISR
DahanEvyatarISR0003Kfar MaimonISR
PosnerItaiISR0004Kfar MaimonISR
AshushYogevISR0005Kfar MaimonISR
Yom TovElyasafISR0006Kfar MaimonISR
ErlichOriISR0007Kfar MaimonISR
RevivoTomerISR0008Kfar MaimonISR
RevivoYuvalISR0009Kfar MaimonISR
RevivoDrorISR0010Kfar MaimonISR
ZelingerRoiISR0011Kfar MaimonISR
BaratGiladISR0012Kfar MaimonISR
KarasentiDvirISR0013Kfar MaimonISR
ZardukOfirISR0014OPEN-ISR
FaranItaiISR0015-ISR
FunaroEmanueleISR0016VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoISR
LevyGalISR0017ShovalISR
MeudaZoarISR0018ShovalISR
MayersShirISR0019ShovalISR
LevyDanielISR0020ShovalISR
OfirOriISR0021ShovalISR
OrenRonISR0022ShovalISR
HershbergRoiISR0023ShovalISR
HoliOzISR0024ShovalISR
ShorDorISR0025ShovalISR
JarlipRazISR0026ShovalISR
KoterRazISR0027ShovalISR
CohenLiachISR0028ShovalISR
EinGediOmerISR0029ShovalISR
ErezNoaISR0030ShovalISR
AviadGiliISR0031ShovalISR
GaonShacharISR0032ShovalISR
FunaroSimoneISR0033U19TSC Stella Artois MilanoISR
GiaconiMarioCS VadaVETCCM LivornoITA
AgostaroGiuseppeITA0006VETSC Palermo 2016ITA
AlessiCarloITA0009VETMaster SanremoITA
AllisonAaronITA0011OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
AncarolaGennyITA0020VETFlickers MilanoITA
AnderliniAndreaITA0021VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
ApolloAlbertoITA0028OPENBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
ArcaAlessandroITA0030VETFiamme RomaITA
BacchinStefanoITA0045VETMaster SanremoITA
BacciMarcoITA0046VETCT Versilia 2002ITA
BalboSimoneITA0051OPENCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
BalboniMatteoITA0052OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
BalestrieriArmandoITA0054OPENStabiaeITA
BalzanoRomualdoITA0055OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
BanditelliMarioITA0056VETStabiaeITA
BaraldiLucaITA0057OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
BarbieriMassimilianoITA0063VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
BardariFedericoITA0065U12Subbuteo VomeroITA
BariSaverioITA0066VETF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
BaroneLuigiITA0070VETSPQR MMIX RomaITA
BaronePaoloITA0071VETHarrow Hawks TSCITA
BartolomeoPaoloITA0074OPENSC Fiamme AzzurreITA
BattagliaGiuseppeITA0076VETFoggia CTITA
BattistaLucaITA0077OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
BattistaUmbertoITA0078VETTS Napoli FightersITA
BecucciTiberioITA0079VETCS FirenzeITA
BelloniFabioITA0083VETACS Perugia 1973ITA
BellottoEdoardoITA0086VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
BerselliMassimilianoITA0099VETMessina SSCITA
BertelliDanieleITA0100OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 PisaITA
BertelliSimoneITA0101OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 PisaITA
BiancoPierluigiITA0105VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
BilliAlessandroITA0107VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
BisioLucaITA0108VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
Bodin De ChatelardMarcelloITA0110OPENSC Biella 91ITA
BologninoMassimoITA0111VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
BoncianiMarcoITA0121OPENCS FirenzeITA
BonfantePietroITA0122VETMaster SanremoITA
BorgoNicolaITA0125U19Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
BraschiStefanoITA0132VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
BressiFrancescoITA0134VETPalocco SubbuteoITA
BrillantinoMaurizioITA0136VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
BrunelliMarcoITA0137OPENVirtus 4strade - SC RietiITA
BuonoStefanoITA0139OPENSC BagheriaITA
ButtittaEleonoraITA0142OPENSC BagheriaITA
BuzziStefanoITA0143VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
CacciapuotiFrancescoITA0144OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
CaiazzoMassimoITA0146VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
CalcagnoDanieleITA0147OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
CalòJosephITA0149OPENSC Stradivari CremonaITA
CalonicoGianfrancoITA0150VETMaster SanremoITA
CanicchioLucioITA0154VETASD SC SalernitanaITA
CannavòChristianITA0155OPENMessina SSCITA
CapellacciLucaITA0158OPENSC AscoliITA
CapelliAndreaITA0159VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
CaposselaStefanoITA0161OPENVirtus 4strade - SC RietiITA
CarravettaPaoloITA0174VETAS CosenzaITA
CasanovaAlessandroITA0178VETTrento SubbuteoITA
CascioliGiuseppeITA0179VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
CasentiniAndreaITA0181VETASD SC SalernitanaITA
CasoEzioITA0183VETACT AnacapriITA
CastiglioniMauroITA0186VETBulldogs VicenzaITA
CattaniEmanueleITA0192VETCS FirenzeITA
CavigliaMicaelITA0195OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
CavigliaMarinoITA0196VETMaster SanremoITA
CelottoFrancescoITA0199VETStabiaeITA
CerboneLucioITA0200OPENAMCT Napoli 2000ITA
CerulloLivioITA0201VETPS Sombrero San MiniatoITA
CiabattoniLucaITA0204OPENSC AscoliITA
CianoMassimoITA0206VETCCT RomaITA
CiccarelliAndreaITA0207OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
CiccarelliLucianoITA0208VETTS Napoli FightersITA
CiccarelliMatteoITA0209OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
CicognaniDanieleITA0210VETHawks Treviso TSITA
CiraoloGaetanoITA0216VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
CirilloStefanoITA0217OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
CogoDiegoITA0222OPENBulldogs VicenzaITA
ColangeloLucaITA0225OPENSC Fiamme AzzurreITA
ColellaLeonardoITA0228VETAS CosenzaITA
ColpaniClaudioITA0232VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
ContiRobertoITA0234VETCT Versilia 2002ITA
ContiMassimoITA0235VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
CorradiMarioITA0239VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
CotroneiSalvatoreITA0244OPENSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
CristianoPaoloITA0250VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
CroattiMassimilianoITA0252VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
CroceMorganITA0254VETCCT RomaITA
CubetaFilippoITA0255OPENPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
CucitAndreaITA0257OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
CuomoEttoreITA0259VETSubbuteo VomeroITA
CuratoGiulioITA0261VETFoggia CTITA
CuzzocreaLeandroITA0262OPENCT PaolaITA
CuzzocreaMaurizioITA0263VETAS CosenzaITA
De BerardinisMarcoITA0275VETSPQR MMIX RomaITA
De FrancescoAntonioITA0277OPENACS Perugia 1973ITA
De FrancescoStefanoITA0278VETACS Perugia 1973ITA
De GregoriRobertoITA0280VETCT Torino 2009ITA
De RogatiNunziaITA0284OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
De RosaAntonioITA0285VETHawks Treviso TSITA
Del BroccoGianmarcoITA0288OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
Del BroccoMatteoITA0289OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
Della MonacaDanieleITA0294OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
Dellacha'PaoloITA0295OPENSC Biella 91ITA
Di GennaroAngeloITA0302VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
Di LerniaNicolaITA0304VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
Di PierroAndreaITA0305VETAtletico Ves GentesITA
Di PierroDavideITA0306U15Atletico Ves GentesITA
Di PietrantonioSilvestroITA0307OPENFiamme RomaITA
Di VincenzoAndreaITA0308VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
DogaliClaudioITA0311VETSC Catania 1987ITA
DorePierpaoloITA0313VETPS Sombrero San MiniatoITA
DragonettiIlarioITA0315OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
EspositoGiosuèITA0319OPENSC Fiamme AzzurreITA
EspositoMassimoITA0320OPENSC Fiamme AzzurreITA
EspositoSimoneITA0321OPENAMCT Napoli 2000ITA
EvangelistiStefanoITA0322VETACS Perugia 1973ITA
FaraceMicheleITA0330VETACT AnacapriITA
FaraoniSimoneITA0332VETCS FirenzeITA
FarnesiMassimilianoITA0338VETAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
FassioAndreaITA0341VETCT Torino 2009ITA
FedeleFabrizioITA0342OPENBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
FeoLucianoITA0345VETTS Napoli FightersITA
FerranteMattiaITA0348U15ASCT Sessana 1982ITA
FerrucciMarcoITA0351U12TS Napoli FightersITA
FigusGianlucaITA0352VETVibo CTITA
FinardiPaoloITA0355VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
FlaminiStefanoITA0359VETSC AscoliITA
ForlaniPaolaITA0365OPENTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
FrancavillaGiovanniITA0370VETCT Torino 2009ITA
FrascaGiuseppeITA0371OPENCCT SiracusaITA
FuriniDavideITA0375OPENLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
GaiaLorenzoITA0380OPENPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
GaleazziGianlucaITA0382VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
GalloMarioITA0384VETASCT Sessana 1982ITA
GaraSeverinoITA0386VETACS Perugia 1973ITA
GargiuloAlfonsoITA0388VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
GargiuloCatelloITA0389OPENStabiaeITA
GazzoldiGiulianoITA0393OPENLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
GentileAntonioITA0396VETAS CosenzaITA
GentileErnestoITA0397OPENAS CosenzaITA
GentileLucaITA0398OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
GhirelliFrancescoITA0399VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
GiambellucaFrancescoITA0400VETSC SambITA
GiannarelliEnricoITA0402VETTrento SubbuteoITA
GilibertoGianlucaITA0403OPENMessina SSCITA
GissaraFabioITA0407OPENCCT SiracusaITA
GissaraCarloITA0408OPENCCT SiracusaITA
GoldoniEdoardoITA0412U15CT Versilia 2002ITA
GranatoAlfredoITA0415VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
GrunbergerAlbertoITA0422VETST SassariITA
GuerciaGiovanniITA0424VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
GuerciaSaraITA0425OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
GuerraPasqualeITA0426VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
GuidiAlessandroITA0428VETPalocco SubbuteoITA
GuzzettaGiuseppeITA0431OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
IelapiPietroITA0436VETVibo CTITA
IelapiGaetanoITA0437VETMessina SSCITA
ImpallomeniBernardoITA0439VETSubbuteo VomeroITA
IncorvaiaAlexITA0440OPENPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
IntraEfremITA0443OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
IoanAlessandroITA0446VETGCT DLF GoriziaITA
IorioAlexITA0447OPENTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
Jon ScottaMaurizioITA0450OPENSC Biella 91ITA
La PietraSimongiorgioITA0454OPENAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
La RosaRiccardoITA0455OPENSC Palermo 2016ITA
La RosaAlbertoITA0456VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
La TorreConcettoITA0457VETFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
La TorreFrancescoITA0458OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
La TorreClaudioITA0459U19FCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
LambertiMarcoITA0461VETF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
LampugnaniAndreaITA0463VETMaster SanremoITA
LaurettiMarcoITA0466VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
LazzarettiMassimilianoITA0467OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
LazzariTommasoITA0469U19Czech Subbuteo Team 2014ITA
LazzariRiccardoITA0470U19Czech Subbuteo Team 2014ITA
LazzariniSimoneITA0471VETCCT Black & Blue 1983 PisaITA
LenaGian MariaITA0473OPENVibo CTITA
LeporeMassimilianoITA0475VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
LepriMaurizioITA0476OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
LicheriEmanueleITA0481OPENF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
LiucciCiroITA0482VETACT AnacapriITA
Lo CascioEmanueleITA0483OPENSC BagheriaITA
Lo CascioGiudittaITA0484OPENSC BagheriaITA
Lo CascioGiuseppeITA0485VETSC BagheriaITA
Lo IaconoSimoneITA0486OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
Lo PrestiFrancescoITA0487OPENSC BagheriaITA
Lo PrestiAngeloITA0488OPENCCT SiracusaITA
LojaconoFrancescoITA0489OPENCT PaolaITA
MaiandiFabrizioITA0499VETFlickers MilanoITA
MalvasoFabioITA0503VETVirtus 4strade - SC RietiITA
MancarusoEzioITA0505VETSubbuteo VomeroITA
ManganelloAndreaITA0510OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 PisaITA
ManganelloMauroITA0511VETCCT Black & Blue 1983 PisaITA
MantileEugenioITA0515VETTS Napoli FightersITA
MarescaAlessandroITA0520VETACT AnacapriITA
MarescaGrazianoITA0521VETACT AnacapriITA
MarescaMarcoITA0523VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
MariniDamianoITA0525VETGCT DLF GoriziaITA
MariniDavideITA0526OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
MarinucciRiccardoITA0530VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
Martiner TestaPaoloITA0538OPENSC Biella 91ITA
MartorelliDanieleITA0540OPENTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
MarzocchiMircoITA0541VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
MasiniMirkoITA0545OPENCS FirenzeITA
MastrantuonoGianfrancoITA0547VETMaster SanremoITA
MastrantuonoManuelITA0548OPENMaster SanremoITA
MastropasquaAlessandroITA0549OPENCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
MatroneAlfonsoITA0550VETTS Napoli FightersITA
MattiangeliFedericoITA0551VETVirtus 4strade - SC RietiITA
MattiangeliFrancescoITA0552VETCCT Black & Blue 1983 PisaITA
MazzeoBrunoITA0553OPENTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
MazzilliMichelangeloITA0555VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
MazzolaniAlessandroITA0557OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
MeliaCarloITA0560VETSC AscoliITA
MettivieriAntonioITA0568OPENSC CharleroiITA
MonteIgnazioITA0579VETFlickers MilanoITA
MontefioriStefanoITA0580VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
MonticelliGaetanoITA0583VETSC SambITA
MorettiLeonardoITA0587VETLivorno TSITA
NapolitanoCarmineITA0595OPENSC Fiamme AzzurreITA
NapolitanoNickyITA0597OPENSC Fiamme AzzurreITA
NappaVincenzoITA0600VETASD SC SalernitanaITA
NappiniSimoneITA0601OPENVirtus 4strade - SC RietiITA
NastasiMassimilianoITA0603VETF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
NatoliAlessandroITA0604U19Messina SSCITA
NatoliCesareITA0605VETMessina SSCITA
NeriAlessandroITA0607OPENCS FirenzeITA
NeriFabrizioITA0609VETVirtus 4strade - SC RietiITA
NicchiVittorioITA0614VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
NucciNicolaITA0624VETSC Pantere LuccaITA
OrtisMarcoITA0632OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
OttoneAlessandroITA0633VETVibo CTITA
PalmieriLionelloITA0636VETAtletico Ves GentesITA
PalmieriFulvioITA0637U19Atletico Ves GentesITA
PaneVincenzoITA0639VETACT AnacapriITA
PanebiancoClaudioITA0641OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
Panza - IntraLauraITA0644OPENTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
PatrunoGerardoITA0648VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
PecchioliAlessandroITA0651VETNorth Florence SCITA
PellegrinoAndreaITA0653OPENAS CosenzaITA
PelusoFabioITA0654OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
PelusoAntonioITA0655OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
PelusoLuigiITA0656VETTS Napoli FightersITA
PerazzoMarcoITA0657VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
PessiniLucaITA0664VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
PetriniMauroITA0666VETLivorno TSITA
PietrocolaMicheleITA0673VETFoggia CTITA
PinausiMarcoITA0675VETGCT DLF GoriziaITA
PiniLucaITA0676VETCS FirenzeITA
PintoreFabrizioITA0678OPENST SassariITA
PiscaFedericoITA0679VETSC Biella 91ITA
PiscopoCarloITA0680VETTS Napoli FightersITA
PochesciDanieleITA0687OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 PisaITA
PoliAlbertoITA0689VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
PorcelliGiuseppeITA0691OPENSubbuteo VomeroITA
PorroRiccardoITA0692VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
PorroMichelangeloITA0693OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
PrainoSalvatoreITA0694VETGCT DLF GoriziaITA
PreziusoGennaroITA0701OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
PreziusoManfredoITA0702VETACT AnacapriITA
PreziusoMarcoITA0703OPENACT AnacapriITA
QuattriniFrancescoITA0708VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
RandielliSalvatoreITA0713OPENCCT SiracusaITA
RecanoAlbertoITA0717OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
RescaMatteoITA0720VETSC SambITA
RiccardiGiovanni MariaITA0721VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
RiccioLucaITA0726U19ASCT Sessana 1982ITA
RiccòAlessandroITA0727OPENF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
RiccòAlbertoITA0728VETF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
RigonDimitriITA0732VETBulldogs VicenzaITA
RobertielloSergioITA0736VETCS FirenzeITA
RodriquezAntonelloITA0738VETCCT RomaITA
RonzaniFedericoITA0742OPENSC Biella 91ITA
RossiFilippoITA0743OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
RussoIvanoITA0748OPENVibo CTITA
SalvadoriLucaITA0755VETAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
SalvatiMauroITA0756OPENVirtus 4strade - SC RietiITA
SantanicchiaCesareITA0758VETASD SC SalernitanaITA
SantiniLucaITA0759OPENSC Stradivari CremonaITA
SassoGaetanoITA0762VETASCT Sessana 1982ITA
SassoMaurizioITA0763VETASCT Sessana 1982ITA
SavastioGiovanniITA0766VETFoggia CTITA
SbacchiRobertoITA0768VETSC Palermo 2016ITA
ScagniStefanoITA0770VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
ScarduelliMarcelloITA0773VETSC SambITA
ScatamacchiaAmerigoITA0776VETFiamme RomaITA
SchamousFrancescoITA0777VETCCT Black & Blue 1983 PisaITA
SchiavoneAntonioITA0778VETLugo Roosters TSITA
SchiavoneMassimilianoITA0779VETSC AscoliITA
SchitoRiccardoITA0780VETVirtus 4strade - SC RietiITA
SciaccaCarmeloITA0781OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
SellaFilippoITA0788VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
SepePasqualeITA0790OPENSubbuteo VomeroITA
SergioMassimoITA0793VETCT Torino 2009ITA
SerpicoGianlucaITA0794OPENSubbuteo VomeroITA
SetaleGiuseppeITA0797VETACT AnacapriITA
SileiMicheleITA0804OPENSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
SilveriGabrieleITA0806OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
SilvestriGiancarloITA0807VETSC AscoliITA
SilvestriGiuseppeITA0808VETSC AscoliITA
SiricaRobertoITA0811OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
SiricaSabatoITA0812U15TS Napoli FightersITA
SollazzoMauroITA0815VETFoggia CTITA
SommellaPietroITA0816VETCT PaolaITA
SoriaAlfredoITA0821VETCT PaolaITA
SparanoMassimoITA0823VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
SpotoAlessandroITA0826VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
StellatoFabioITA0831VETSubbuteo Grosseto 2018ITA
StotoMattiaITA0833VETFoggia CTITA
StrazzaAndreaITA0834VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
SubazzoliAlessandroITA0837OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 PisaITA
SuffrittiMatteoITA0838OPENTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
TagliaferriStefanoITA0839VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
TagliaferriDiegoITA0841OPENSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
TamburriLorenzoITA0844OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 PisaITA
TecchiatiEnricoITA0846VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
TestaEnricoITA0850OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
TestaAndreaITA0851OPENSubbuteo VomeroITA
TinebraSalvatoreITA0855VETCT Torino 2009ITA
ToniAlessandroITA0858VETAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
ToranoFrancescoITA0860VETLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
ToranoPasqualeITA0861VETLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
TorboliRuggeroITA0862VETTrento SubbuteoITA
TrentaCorradoITA0868VETVirtus 4strade - SC RietiITA
TricoliTommasoITA0869VETAS CosenzaITA
UtzeriRobertoITA0875VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
VagnoniAugustoITA0876OPENSC AscoliITA
VanelliAlbertoITA0882VETDeportivo MaremmaITA
VarrialeVincenzoITA0884VETCCT RomaITA
VelliGiorgioITA0885VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
VergoniRobertoITA0888OPENPapata Group PonticinoITA
VezzoMaurizioITA0889OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
VisentinDavideITA0897VETLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
VolpiGiovanniITA0902VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
ZacchiLucaITA0903VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
ZagariaNicolaITA0906VETTS Napoli FightersITA
ZambelloLucaITA0908OPENF.Lli Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
ZambelloPaoloITA0909U19Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
ZambelloPier CelesteITA0910VETPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
AgirmoRobertoITA0918VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
MidoroMarcoITA0921OPENCT Torino 2009ITA
BarrellaMassimoITA0924OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
MainaRobertoITA0928VETCT Torino 2009ITA
TorreGiuseppeITA0932OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
TrimboliGiovanniITA0937OPENMessina SSCITA
VinacciaDomenicoITA0944VETStabiaeITA
PicchiAlessioITA0945VETFiamme RomaITA
BalioMirkoITA0948OPENFlickers MilanoITA
BaroniLuigiITA0949VETVibo CTITA
PrestiaVincenzoITA0950OPENVibo CTITA
SantonettiLucaITA0958OPENAtletico Ves GentesITA
MandaniciFedericaITA0964OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
OgnoGiuseppeITA0978VETACS Perugia 1973ITA
PotecchiAdrianoITA0981VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
FrolloFedericoITA0988OPENSC Palermo 2016ITA
BrillantinoMatteoITA0995U19SC Stradivari CremonaITA
BrillantinoGiuliaITA0996OPENSC Stradivari CremonaITA
TrovatoGiuseppeITA0999VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
NatalePaoloITA1003VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
DoratoAndreaITA1006OPENPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
ZavaEdoardoITA1012OPENHawks Treviso TSITA
MichelettiOrianoITA1017VETSC Pantere LuccaITA
RighettoSimoneITA1024OPENCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
ScolaAndreaITA1025VETHawks Treviso TSITA
D'ArcoMauroITA1029OPENStabiaeITA
CiolaGabrieleITA1035OPENALR Fortitudo Genova SCITA
CitrignoPasqualeITA1053VETAS CosenzaITA
TrincheseGeremiaITA1054OPENBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
Di VitoRaffaeleITA1059VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
Di VitoLuigiITA1060OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
Di VitoMarcoITA1061U19CCT Eagles NapoliITA
FucciAntonioITA1062OPENSC AscoliITA
MiglioriAlessandroITA1070OPENSC AscoliITA
SchiaviLucaITA1092OPENSC Biella 91ITA
SmaldonePaoloITA1093VETASD SC SalernitanaITA
FrascarelliGiovanniITA1106VETSPQR MMIX RomaITA
LorussoFulvioITA1107OPENFiamme RomaITA
Di ToroFrancescoITA1123OPENASCT Sessana 1982ITA
ErminioneEduardoITA1125OPENStabiaeITA
GiudiceMicheleITA1126VETLivorno TSITA
BianchiAlanITA1130OPENSC AscoliITA
MontanariAlessandroITA1136OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
MurabitoPierpaoloITA1137OPENCCT SiracusaITA
GiudiceLeonardoITA1138U19Livorno TSITA
RiccoBernardoITA1145VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
LongoSantoITA1148VETSC Catania 1987ITA
ParisiGiuseppeITA1149OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
SeppiaMaurizioITA1150OPENCT Versilia 2002ITA
CiraoloCarloITA1151VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
ToniettiGiovanniITA1156VETVibo CTITA
CavalloMaurizioITA1159U19Atletico Ves GentesITA
IfrigerioRosarioITA1163VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
PanizzariAntonioITA1166VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
MastrangeloAntonioITA1168VETBulldogs VicenzaITA
Di FrancescoCamilloITA1169VETPS Area Sport AquilaITA
MariottoPaoloITA1174VETHawks Treviso TSITA
ZarpellonDanieleITA1176VETHawks Treviso TSITA
CrovettiAntonioITA1181VETTSC Stella Artois MilanoITA
TroianiPietroITA1183OPENSC AscoliITA
AmatelliAlessandroITA1190U19Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
BissaccoAlessioITA1191U19Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
Meneghetti (62)AlessandroITA1200VETBulldogs VicenzaITA
ChericiMatteoITA1211VETCS FirenzeITA
RiccioniGiammarcoITA1212VETCS FirenzeITA
CavannaGiancarloITA1213VETSC Biella 91ITA
CorteseMicheleITA1216OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
GiuffrèArmandoITA1217OPENMessina SSCITA
NatoliRiccardoITA1218U15Messina SSCITA
GhiselliSalvatoreITA1247VETCT Versilia 2002ITA
MarescaLorenzoITA1248U15CCT Eagles NapoliITA
FriggeriCesareITA1251VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
RiccioVincenzoITA1256VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
PezzuoloLucaITA1261VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
De PascaleVittorioITA1264VETFlickers MilanoITA
SamperiStefanoITA1266OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
VisaniDavideITA1273OPENCS FirenzeITA
DottoWilliamITA1275VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
MarangoniRiccardoITA1280U19Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
ManfrediMarcelloITA1281VETMaster SanremoITA
RenaldiniRobertoITA1285VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
De CosmoDomenicoITA1286VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
SignoriDanieleITA1290OPENDeportivo MaremmaITA
CotugnoMassimoITA1293VETACT AnacapriITA
AlloccaRaffaeleITA1294VETACT AnacapriITA
SonniBrunoITA1295VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
SonniItaloITA1297U19CCT Eagles NapoliITA
VezzutoFrancescoITA1300U19CCT Eagles NapoliITA
VezzutoPasqualeITA1306VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
MacinoMarcoITA1307OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
BuonoGianlucaITA1309OPENSC BagheriaITA
CecchettiAlessandroITA1312VETCS FirenzeITA
PoggialiNicolaITA1313VETSC Villains FirenzeITA
SantoniLetiziaITA1314VETCS FirenzeITA
NoviMassimoITA1316VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
CammarataMatteoITA1323U15CT Torino 2009ITA
AntonelloLucaITA1329OPENBulldogs VicenzaITA
MuraFabioITA1330U19Trento SubbuteoITA
MeoniMassimilianoITA1335VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
PrevitiPietroITA1341VETACT AnacapriITA
RiccioAlessioITA1343VETCS FirenzeITA
PasquiniMircoITA1344OPENCS FirenzeITA
FerrareseEnricoITA1376OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
GessiEmanueleITA1377U19Subbito Gol FerraraITA
LubranoAlfredoITA1385VETCS VadaITA
VegniAlessandroITA1386OPENPS Sombrero San MiniatoITA
CarusoFrancescoITA1387OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
CuzzocreaVincenzoITA1398U15AS CosenzaITA
MarsegliaGiuseppeITA1400U19ASD SC SalernitanaITA
MarinoLeonardoITA1402VETSC Villains FirenzeITA
IaconoMaurizioITA1403VETTrento SubbuteoITA
MuraMassimoITA1408VETTrento SubbuteoITA
RicciElisaITA1409OPENHawks Treviso TSITA
AniballiLuigiITA1416VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
ZanettiAndreaITA1419OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 PisaITA
BernardiniPaoloITA1424VETSC Biella 91ITA
Di GennaroSebastianITA1432U19Subbito Gol FerraraITA
CurròMirkoITA1434U19Messina SSCITA
CangianoVittorioITA1435OPENCCT Eagles NapoliITA
D'AuriaDanieleITA1436U19CCT Eagles NapoliITA
CurròSalvatoreITA1438VETMessina SSCITA
AmataBiagioITA1439VETMessina SSCITA
MoroGiovanni MariaITA1440OPENST SassariITA
MorganelliRoccoITA1443OPENSC Stradivari CremonaITA
BajMarcoITA1445VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
CamerlingoGianluigiITA1459U19ACT AnacapriITA
CorsoAntonioITA1464VETSC BagheriaITA
FerroGiuseppeITA1465OPENSPQR MMIX RomaITA
ChieppaAntonioITA1472VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
IobbiAdrianoITA1473VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
ManzellaRobertoITA1476U19Messina SSCITA
PanellaRiccardoITA1480OPENTrento SubbuteoITA
Di PierroSimoneITA1485VETAtletico Ves GentesITA
FerranteSaverioITA1486VETFoggia CTITA
LazzarettiPatrizioITA1487VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
GasparettoDinoITA1492OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
LandiNicoITA1493VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
LoprestoDanieleITA1496OPENVirtus 4strade - SC RietiITA
SerraEttoreITA1500VETST SassariITA
GrimaldiFrancoITA1507OPENCT Torino 2009ITA
IazzettaGianfrancoITA1510VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
AzzaroArturoITA1511VETCT AostaITA
LanzeniMassimoITA1514VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
FerroRobertoITA1517VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
MarchettiErmannoITA1518VETCCT RomaITA
La TorreAntonioITA1524U19FCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
AccetturoChiaraITA1532OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 PisaITA
PaganoGiuliaITA1541U12Subbuteo CatanzaroITA
FucciFrancescoITA1543OPENLivorno TSITA
MarinariMircoITA1545U19CCT Black & Blue 1983 PisaITA
CorazzaStefanoITA1550OPENHawks Treviso TSITA
BalestrieriMassimoITA1551VETCT Versilia 2002ITA
ManzellaGianfrancoITA1552OPENSubbuteo TarantoITA
BologninoAndreaITA1553U19CCT Eagles NapoliITA
PalmieriFedericoITA1557OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
PalmieriAlfredoITA1558VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
DismaDavideITA1563U19CCT SiracusaITA
GuastellaFabrizioITA1564U19CCT SiracusaITA
IazzettaMatteoITA1565U15CCT Eagles NapoliITA
PalazzoloAndreaITA1566OPENTrento SubbuteoITA
RomanoLuigiITA1567OPENTrento SubbuteoITA
CaurlaIsmaeleITA1569OPENTrento SubbuteoITA
PorteraFrancescoITA1571OPENFiamme RomaITA
GuerreschiDavideITA1572OPENSC Stradivari CremonaITA
LayFabrizioITA1574VETST SassariITA
AnselmiAndreaITA1577VETSC SambITA
CortiDanieleITA1582VETCCM LivornoITA
TosiEnricoITA1583VETCCM LivornoITA
ArpaiaGemmaITA1584OPENSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
PolitiMatteoITA1586U19CCM LivornoITA
GiudiceGiorgioITA1587U15Livorno TSITA
TrevisanMarcoITA1589VETLivorno TSITA
PediciniGianmarcoITA1593OPENSC Stradivari CremonaITA
IaccarinoCorradoITA1594VETACT AnacapriITA
BiagioniAlessandroITA1603OPENCS FirenzeITA
AlaimoMatteoITA1604VETCS FirenzeITA
ZanoniAlessandroITA1605U15SC Stradivari CremonaITA
SignorelliTaniaITA1606OPENTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
SignorelliLucaITA1607VETSubbuteo TarantoITA
PaoliniFrancescoITA1610VETSC SambITA
EnriciAndreaITA1613OPENPapata Group PonticinoITA
GentileschiAldoITA1614VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
AstengoGiulioITA1615VETFlickers MilanoITA
MiccoliRodolfoITA1616VETSC BariITA
ArenaLuigiITA1617VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
ConvertiRaffaeleITA1623VETST SassariITA
MileiGiampaoloITA1635OPENPS Sombrero San MiniatoITA
SignorettiPierluigiITA1636OPENPS Sombrero San MiniatoITA
NardiGiulioITA1637OPENPS Sombrero San MiniatoITA
De BenedictisVitoITA1639OPENVirtus 4strade - SC RietiITA
VarricchioLucaITA1641VETACT AnacapriITA
FilippellaFilippoITA1646VETCT AostaITA
GiudiceGaetanoITA1649VETLivorno TSITA
TozziFrancescoITA1651U15Livorno TSITA
RoccoLeonardoITA1655U15ASCT Sessana 1982ITA
ColasantiAlessioITA1656OPENVirtus 4strade - SC RietiITA
ScagliaCarlo AlbertoITA1657OPENSC Stradivari CremonaITA
BarberaMarcoITA1660VETCT AostaITA
GrilloLuigiITA1662VETAS CosenzaITA
CribariVittorioITA1663OPENAS CosenzaITA
ManicaVincenzoITA1665VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
CinqueGiovanniITA1669VETPS Area Sport AquilaITA
FontanaAntoninoITA1670U19SC BagheriaITA
SignorelliGianlucaITA1676U15TSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
CerulloGuidoITA1680OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
FrancioniAlbertoITA1681VETPapata Group PonticinoITA
MoscaIgnazioITA1683U19Vibo CTITA
MaiettiEdoardoITA1691U12Subbito Gol FerraraITA
VeneriFrancescoITA1699VETTrento SubbuteoITA
BevilacquaPierluigiITA1700VETTrento SubbuteoITA
GoriFrancescoITA1701OPENCS FirenzeITA
BarducciStefanoITA1702OPENCS FirenzeITA
RiggioSalvatoreITA1705OPENMessina SSCITA
MondoEnricoITA1707OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
MondoValerioITA1708OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
Del TostoMarcoITA1714OPENPS Area Sport AquilaITA
ValloniDaniloITA1715VETPS Area Sport AquilaITA
CelestiniGrazianoITA1716VETPS Area Sport AquilaITA
CinàSamueleITA1717U19SC BagheriaITA
De GiosaAndreaITA1721OPENSC BariITA
TriggianiGiuseppeITA1723OPENSc BariITA
QuarantaLuigiITA1724VETSc BariITA
GiummoVittorioITA1730VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
GiglioDomenicoITA1731VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
CustoFrancescaITA1733U12Subbuteo CatanzaroITA
VasapolloSandroITA1734VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
TalaricoPaoloITA1736VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
PriamoAlfredoITA1737VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
PriamoEdoardoITA1738U15Subbuteo CatanzaroITA
ColellaGabrieleITA1739U12AS CosenzaITA
BorgoFrancescoITA1748U12Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
FricanoChristianITA1749U15Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
FiorettiErmannoITA1752OPENSC SambITA
CarbonaroRobertoITA1753OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
Di MuriDarioITA1757VETCT AostaITA
ManfiolettiGiorgioITA1758VETTrento SubbuteoITA
MentastiGiorgioITA1759VETTrento SubbuteoITA
CotugnoSergioITA1763U12CCT Eagles NapoliITA
NoviAndreaITA1765U12CCT Eagles NapoliITA
NoviFrancescaITA1766U12CCT Eagles NapoliITA
CimminoDomenicoITA1769U19ACT AnacapriITA
CarravettaAndreaITA1771U15AS CosenzaITA
TozziCarloITA1773VETLivorno TSITA
CianchellaValerianoITA1777VETAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
StrazzaElenaITA1779U12TSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
PieroniFilippoITA1782VETSC Villains FirenzeITA
NavarraOrlandoITA1783VETCT AostaITA
NavarraGiovanniITA1784VETCT AostaITA
BonifaceHélèneITA1785VETCT AostaITA
StagniPiercesareITA1794VETPS Area Sport AquilaITA
BontempoGiovanniITA1795VETPS Area Sport AquilaITA
MiozziLuigiITA1798VETSC AscoliITA
VitaliFilippoITA1801OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82ITA
BahajMarlindITA1809U15Trento SubbuteoITA
CaurlaNatanITA1811U12Trento SubbuteoITA
GangaleRaffaeleITA1814VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
ManfiolettiMatteoITA1815U12Trento SubbuteoITA
SignorelliGianniITA1819VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
SaittaRobertoITA1821U15SC BagheriaITA
FerraraDanielITA1822U15SC BagheriaITA
PaganiLucaITA1825VETSC RavennaITA
MantiniUgoITA1826VETPS Area Sport AquilaITA
PacittiStefanoITA1828VETSC SambITA
SchiliròGiorgioITA1830U19SC BagheriaITA
CalabreseVincenzoITA1831VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
FerriRiccardoITA1833VETCS FirenzeITA
MorosiniAndreaITA1834VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
DoreSalvatoreITA1835VETST SassariITA
BarontiniStefanoITA1837VETAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
Lo Cascio (71)EmanueleITA1839VETSPQR MMIX RomaITA
RandazzoCeciliaITA1840OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
MicatiGiovanniITA1842OPENAtletico Ves GentesITA
ZappacostaStefanoITA1843VETAtletico Ves GentesITA
IerveseMassimilianoITA1846OPENAtletico Ves GentesITA
EspositoMatteoITA1849U15ACT AnacapriITA
CiriDanieleITA1854OPENPS Sombrero San MiniatoITA
QuilicoStefanoITA1856VETCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
De PaolisMassimoITA1863OPENSPQR MMIX RomaITA
CevolaniGretaITA1879VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
FinelliAlessandroITA1880OPENBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
CaputoLorenzoITA1887U12CCT Eagles NapoliITA
CaputoMatteoITA1888U15CCT Eagles NapoliITA
OttaianoStefanoITA1897VETCCT Eagles NapoliITA
RuggieroFrancescoITA1898U15CCT Eagles NapoliITA
PistoniMarcoITA1899VETBulldogs VicenzaITA
ButtittaGiovanniITA1905U19SC BagheriaITA
FilipponeRosaliaITA1906U19SC BagheriaITA
Lo IaconoMarioITA1909VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
Di PietrantonioFabioITA1914OPENSC Fiamme AzzurreITA
CenciniEttoreITA1916OPENPapata Group PonticinoITA
CafieroAlessandroITA1917OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
CeppiSandroITA1918OPENASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
TrivelliSimoneITA1921VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
GrilloGiusyITA1923VETVibo CTITA
PerroneGiuseppeITA1926VETCT Torino 2009ITA
CammarataGiuliaITA1929U12CT Torino 2009ITA
ConvertiLucaITA1930VETCT Torino 2009ITA
AccordiAugustoITA1936VETAtletico Ves GentesITA
GuagliardiErikaITA1939OPENSC Catania 1987ITA
CegliaVincenzoITA1946OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
Di CèDanieleITA1947VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
Di CèMassimoITA1948VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
GabbaniAlessandroITA1951VETAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
SantanicchiaAndreaITA1954U15ASD SC SalernitanaITA
SantanicchiaPaoloITA1955U19ASD SC SalernitanaITA
ArcopintoAlessandroITA1959U19SC AscoliITA
Di DioMarcelloITA1962OPENSC Stradivari CremonaITA
GiorgianniAndreaITA1965OPENMessina SSCITA
MandaniciSalvatoreITA1966OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
BerardiAntonioITA1970VETAS CosenzaITA
AlbanoLucaITA1971OPENTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
StirparoPasqualeITA1976OPENTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
CampagnaAntoninoITA1980VETMessina SSCITA
CovaAlessandroITA1982VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
RagusaGiuseppeITA1990OPENTrento SubbuteoITA
MazzocchiFedericoITA1992U19SC AscoliITA
CafaggiStefanoITA1995VETLivorno TSITA
OttoneFrancescoITA1996VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
OttoneMaria GraziaITA1997U12Seagulls Viareggio SCITA
GallelliGianfrancoITA2001VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
TassoneDomenicoITA2007VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
ProperziAlfredoITA2011VETPS Area Sport AquilaITA
PerrinoDanieleITA2014U12TSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
FilippellaJuliaITA2018U15CT AostaITA
FilippellaSeanITA2019U12CT AostaITA
CataldoLucaITA2022OPENStabiaeITA
ForinoFeliceITA2025VETASM Nola 74ITA
GianniniNevioITA2028VETDeportivo MaremmaITA
GiampietroFerdinandoITA2029OPENASM Nola 74ITA
IannielloAntonioITA2031OPENASM Nola 74ITA
IannielloPasqualeITA2032U19ASM Nola 74ITA
IovinoVincenzoITA2033OPENASM Nola 74ITA
MeoFeliceITA2034VETASM Nola 74ITA
MeoGiovanniITA2035U15ASM Nola 74ITA
PiattiTommasoITA2036OPENASM Nola 74ITA
PizzellaGiuseppeITA2037OPENASM Nola 74ITA
SimonettiSantinoITA2039VETASM Nola 74ITA
SimonettiFeliceITA2040OPENASM Nola 74ITA
BiancoMircoITA2042U15CS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
GattigliaIvoITA2043OPENCT Torino 2009ITA
GattigliaRiccardoITA2044U15CT Torino 2009ITA
GalietiRiccardoITA2046VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
Lo IaconoStefanoITA2047OPENSC BagheriaITA
PoncettaErnestoITA2048VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
MinnettiRiccardoITA2049VETPalocco SubbuteoITA
FicolaTizianoITA2052VETPS Sombrero San MiniatoITA
CapuanoFlavioITA2055OPENSC Fiamme AzzurreITA
De LucaCarmineITA2056OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
BartolucciEnzoITA2058VETDeportivo MaremmaITA
CoppolinoAngeloITA2059OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
PugiMaurizioITA2066VETNorth Florence SCITA
FarsettiLucaITA2077VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
LombardiMassimoITA2078VETLivorno TSITA
NicolettiAliceITA2079U12Seagulls Viareggio SCITA
TarabellaMatteoITA2080OPENSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
VatteroniAlbertoITA2081VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
MilanFedericoITA2094VETSubbuteo Verona 2016ITA
FalorniRiccardoITA2098VETPS Sombrero San MiniatoITA
GeriGiorgioITA2099OPENPS Sombrero San MiniatoITA
SaniSandroITA2102VETPS Sombrero San MiniatoITA
MirraSergioITA2111OPENSubbuteo TarantoITA
QuattrocchiIvanITA2113OPENSubbuteo TarantoITA
SolitoAngeloITA2115VETSubbuteo TarantoITA
SostegnoGianlucaITA2116VETSubbuteo TarantoITA
RenaldiniAlviseITA2119U12CS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
StringariEnioITA2120VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
RiccobeneFrancescoITA2123VETVibo CTITA
CecconiCristianITA2125OPENNuovo Falco FirenzeITA
CostabileGiorgioITA2127VETTrento SubbuteoITA
CasatiGabrieleITA2129VETCS FirenzeITA
CasatiFilippoITA2130U15CS FirenzeITA
CasatiFedericoITA2133U12CS FirenzeITA
CostabileFabioITA2136U15Trento SubbuteoITA
MeoGiovanni (98)ITA2137OPENASM Nola 74ITA
FricanoLorenzoITA2140U12Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
RinnerLorenzoITA2142U19TSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
BarcellonaLudovicoITA2145U15Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
DalpraMassimoITA2147OPENTrento SubbuteoITA
ManfiolettiThomasITA2148U15Trento SubbuteoITA
MattiviNicolaITA2149VETTrento SubbuteoITA
GattiPietroITA2150U15Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
FranchiniThomasITA2154OPENTrento SubbuteoITA
RolleAlessandroITA2156VETCT AostaITA
TacchiaAlessioITA2159OPENCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
GaspariniFerdinandoITA2163OPENASD SC SalernitanaITA
StanislaiAndreaITA2165VETLivorno TSITA
RenziAlessandroITA2167VETSC SambITA
FurnariAntonellaITA2168OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
PalumboAntonioITA2170VETAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
CorianiBarbaraITA2171VETF.llI Bari Reggio EmiliaITA
AvalloneCarloITA2172U12CCT Eagles NapoliITA
NataleCarmeloITA2173U19FCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
CavoneCostantinoITA2179VETBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
GiovangiacomoCristianITA2180OPENLivorno TSITA
LucchesiNicoITA2181OPENPS Sombrero San MiniatoITA
BernardiDanieleITA2183OPENCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
SalvatiDanieleITA2185OPENCS Warriors 1983 TorinoITA
VenturiniDanieleITA2186OPENLivorno TSITA
CarellaDomenicoITA2188OPENFoggia CTITA
GreborioElioITA2189VETSC Palermo 2016ITA
SparanoElioITA2190U19CCT Eagles NapoliITA
BatoniFabrizioITA2194VETLivorno TSITA
BardariStefanoITA2197OPENSubbuteo VomeroITA
LombardiFlavioITA2198VETLivorno TSITA
BenassiFrancescoITA2199U12CCT Black & Blue 1983 PisaITA
CustoUgoITA2199OPENSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
BombacignoFrancescoITA2200OPENTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
D'ArrigoFrancoITA2205VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
Lopez EsparzaMiguel AngelITA2206OPENFiamme RomaITA
BencivengaGaetanoITA2208U15ASCT Sessana 1982ITA
BenedettiGionataITA2213VETLivorno TSITA
AmabileGiorgioITA2214VETLivorno TSITA
Lo CascioGiovannaITA2217U19FCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
CrisconioGiovanniITA2218VETCCT SiracusaITA
CapobiancoGuidoITA2219OPENSC Palermo 2016ITA
PaganoAlessioITA2221U12Subbuteo CatanzaroITA
De GaetanoGiuseppeITA2223U19FCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
FilardoGiuseppeITA2224OPENVibo CTITA
CrisafulliEmanuelITA2227U19FCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
CrisconioLorenzoITA2231U15CCT SiracusaITA
ArianoLucaITA2232OPENFoggia CTITA
LocciLucaITA2233OPENAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
MediatoreMatteoITA2234U12Seagulls Viareggio SCITA
SaviottiLuigi AmbrogioITA2236VETFoggia CTITA
ZappiLuigiITA2237OPENSC Palermo 2016ITA
MussoMarcelITA2240U12CT AostaITA
NuciferoMarcelloITA2241VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
CaroniaMarcoITA2242OPENSC Palermo 2016ITA
FerrucciMicheleITA2243OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
LopisMarcoITA2244VETSC Palermo 2016ITA
MatteucciMassimoITA2246VETLivorno TSITA
UbbialiMassimoITA2248OPENCT PaolaITA
MediatoreLucaITA2250OPENSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
ColasantiMattiaITA2251U12Virtus 4strade - SC RietiITA
CremonaMauroITA2254VETLivorno TSITA
MarzianiMicheleITA2255VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
LucchesiCristianoITA2256VETCT Versilia 2002ITA
ZucaroPaoloITA2262VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
RuotoloPietro BenedettoITA2264U15CCT Black & Blue 1983 PisaITA
CarpanzanoPietroITA2265U12AS CosenzaITA
UgoliniPietroITA2266VETLivorno TSITA
FiorilloRaffaeleITA2267VETAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
FarriRiccardoITA2268U12CCT Black & Blue 1983 PisaITA
TorreseRosarioITA2270U19ASCT Sessana 1982ITA
AnderliniSamuelITA2271U19Bologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
MelottiSergio GlaucoITA2272OPENST SassariITA
SperanzaStefanoITA2276VETBulldogs VicenzaITA
LombardoValerioITA2279VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
IannoneVittorioITA2282U12TSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
PoltronieriFilippoITA2287U15Subbito Gol FerraraITA
PoltronieriNicolaITA2288VETSubbito Gol FerraraITA
BaglioniPaoloITA2290VETPS Area Sport AquilaITA
De SantisAndreaITA2291OPENPS Area Sport AquilaITA
SebastianiAngeloITA2292VETPS Area Sport AquilaITA
IacoponiMarcoITA2293OPENAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
LulliMatteoITA2294VETAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
MariottiValtereITA2295VETAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
AianiLorenzoITA2298VETAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
VincentiniAndreaITA2299VETAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
MarandoEmanueleITA2300OPENVibo CTITA
PintoGiampieroITA2301VETSc BariITA
BelliaSantoITA2302OPENSubbuteo Bees Team - Isola d'ElbaITA
LaudonioCarmineITA2303OPENCS VadaITA
LuciniMassimilianoITA2304VETCS VadaITA
PerrinoEnricoITA2312VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
MontecalvoMichelangeloITA2314OPENBologna Tigers SubbuteoITA
D'amicoLeonardoITA2318VETOld Lions MacerataITA
Di TullioJuriITA2319VETOld Lions MacerataITA
GambellaStefanoITA2320VETOld Lions MacerataITA
GarbugliaMassimoITA2321VETOld Lions MacerataITA
GarbugliaMauroITA2322VETOld Lions MacerataITA
GuidaraPaoloITA2323VETOld Lions MacerataITA
IarloriRocco AntonioITA2324OPENOld Lions MacerataITA
MarcoliniMarioITA2325VETOld Lions MacerataITA
SenesiAndreaITA2326OPENOld Lions MacerataITA
GuiducciCinziaITA2327VETBulldogs VicenzaITA
PasquiniFabioITA2329VETSC CastelfiorentinoITA
SantanielloVincenzoITA2330OPENSC CastelfiorentinoITA
ZaccardoGiuseppeITA2332VETSC CastelfiorentinoITA
DragoniNicolaITA2333VETSC CastelfiorentinoITA
BastianoniPaoloITA2334VETSC CastelfiorentinoITA
NasriAliITA2337VETSC CastelfiorentinoITA
NasriEneaITA2339U12SC CastelfiorentinoITA
PaganoAndreaITA2341VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
SantiseLuigiITA2342VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
DazziAlessandroITA2344VETCCM LivornoITA
MarconciniGiovanniITA2345VETCCM LivornoITA
MazzaGiovanniITA2346VETCCM LivornoITA
SpagnoliIlarioITA2348VETCCM LivornoITA
IannazzoValerioITA2351OPENCCM LivornoITA
MazzucchiRobertoITA2352VETCCT RomaITA
NicastroMarcoITA2353VETCCT RomaITA
PresuttiMaurizioITA2354VETCCT RomaITA
RonchettiEnricoITA2355VETCCT RomaITA
PainelliMassimilianoITA2356VETCCT RomaITA
FenucciMicheleITA2357VETCCT RomaITA
FamàVito AntoninoITA2358OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
CrisafulliGiusiITA2359OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
PerdichizziMonicaITA2360OPENFCD Mortellito Barcellona PGITA
MorraPaoloITA2362U12CCT Eagles NapoliITA
CiboldiPaoloITA2364VETCT AostaITA
BarabinoAndreaITA2365OPENALR Fortitudo Genova SCITA
Di TerlizziAndreaITA2366OPENALR Fortitudo Genova SCITA
NardulliFabioITA2367OPENALR Fortitudo Genova SCITA
TolvePaoloITA2368OPENALR Fortitudo Genova SCITA
VernazzaSimoneITA2369OPENALR Fortitudo Genova SCITA
LazzarettiLorenzoITA2376U19SS Lazio TFC RomaITA
NeriAlessandro (2001)ITA2381U19Livorno TSITA
SergiGiulioITA2382VETVibo CTITA
CanessaChristianITA2383VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
FrisoneEnricoITA2384VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
NativoMassimoITA2385OPENSC Marassi GenovaITA
BianchiFilippoITA2386OPENSC Marassi GenovaITA
CanessaEric FasceITA2387U19SC Marassi GenovaITA
FrisoneGiorgioITA2388U19SC Marassi GenovaITA
ParodiLucaITA2389VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
TubinoLucaITA2390OPENSC Marassi GenovaITA
VecchiarelliJohnITA2391VETMaremma SubbuteoITA
GrassiniMarcoITA2393VETMaremma SubbuteoITA
GualerciMarcelloITA2394VETMaremma SubbuteoITA
PozziGiacomoITA2395VETMaremma SubbuteoITA
CraviottoCristianoITA2401VETMaster SanremoITA
MolinoEttoreITA2402VETMaster SanremoITA
CavigliaMarcoITA2403VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
BevilacquaCostantinoITA2404VETMaster SanremoITA
ManfrediAlessandroITA2405VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
ManfrediGiacomoITA2406U19Master SanremoITA
SiricaMicheleITA2407OPENTS Napoli FightersITA
ForinoFrancoITA2409VETASM Nola 74ITA
BeducciRobertoITA2410VETNorth Florence SCITA
DonzelliniEdoardoITA2411OPENNorth Florence SCITA
FavaloroRiccardoITA2412VETNorth Florence SCITA
ListaLeonardoITA2413VETNorth Florence SCITA
MontiMarcelloITA2414VETNorth Florence SCITA
ZampieriAlessandroITA2415VETNorth Florence SCITA
FornaciaiMassimoITA2416VETNorth Florence SCITA
MorandiGerardoITA2417VETNorth Florence SCITA
AttanasioGianfrancoITA2418VETASD SGN Subbuteo NuceriaITA
BattipagliaCiroITA2419VETASD SGN Subbuteo NuceriaITA
D'auriaMassimoITA2420OPENASD SGN Subbuteo NuceriaITA
ManginoBartoloITA2421VETASD SGN Subbuteo NuceriaITA
SantorielloClaudioITA2422VETASD SGN Subbuteo NuceriaITA
TavanoMarcoITA2423OPENPalocco SubbuteoITA
SalviAlfredoITA2424VETPalocco SubbuteoITA
GuidiEnricoITA2425VETACS Perugia 1973ITA
AmaricciMarcoITA2426VETPalocco SubbuteoITA
LupiAlessandroITA2427OPENPalocco SubbuteoITA
GianquintoDavideITA2428OPENSC Palermo 2016ITA
MerkourisMaria FeliceITA2429OPENSC Palermo 2016ITA
PrincipeMassimilianoITA2430VETSC Palermo 2016ITA
SavagnoneFabrizioITA2431OPENSC Palermo 2016ITA
CarabillòAntonioITA2432VETSC Palermo 2016ITA
ChiovariFilippoITA2433U15SC Palermo 2016ITA
D'acquistoNicolaITA2434OPENSC Palermo 2016ITA
VecchioGiuseppeITA2435VETSC Palermo 2016ITA
RizzoRobertoITA2436VETSC Pantere LuccaITA
VezzaniGinoITA2437VETSC Pantere LuccaITA
EntradeRobertoITA2438VETSC Pantere LuccaITA
VezzaniItaloITA2439VETSC Pantere LuccaITA
ChimentiFabrizioITA2440VETSC Pantere LuccaITA
NucciGiulioITA2441OPENVirtus 4strade - SC RietiITA
MuzzioliViviani LucaITA2442OPENSC Pantere LuccaITA
ColucciGianriccardoITA2450VETPS Sombrero San MiniatoITA
FotiAlessandroITA2453U19Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
GianbellucaFrancescoITA2457VETSC SambITA
RenziAngeloITA2461U12Foggia CTITA
RuggieriAnnalisaITA2462OPENSC SambITA
ArrighiniEnricoITA2464VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
D'AmicoPierluigiITA2465VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
NicolettiEliaITA2467U15Seagulls Viareggio SCITA
NicolettiRiccardoITA2468VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
NefiAlessandroITA2469VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
PierpaoliFabioITA2470VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
CordoneCristianoITA2471OPENSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
SalvoAntonioITA2472VETCCT SiracusaITA
SalvoGiuseppeITA2473U15CCT SiracusaITA
SalvoLucaITA2474U12CCT SiracusaITA
BagnatoBrunoITA2475VETCCT SiracusaITA
CappelliMirkoITA2476OPENPS Sombrero San MiniatoITA
ScarselliStefanoITA2479VETPS Sombrero San MiniatoITA
FalaschiDavidITA2480OPENPS Sombrero San MiniatoITA
SantiniMassimilianoITA2481VETSC Stradivari CremonaITA
Di NolaRaffaeleITA2482VETASD ST Benevento StregatiITA
PuzellaLucaITA2483OPENASD ST Benevento StregatiITA
TretolaBernardinoITA2484VETASD ST Benevento StregatiITA
RomanoDiegoITA2485OPENASD ST Benevento StregatiITA
MiccolupiVincenzoITA2488OPENASD ST Benevento StregatiITA
SchiattiFabrizioITA2489VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
CuscitoNicolaITA2490VETSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
MussinoFilippoITA2492OPENCT Torino 2009ITA
MascittiChristianITA2494OPENPSAO SC Il TorrioneITA
PozzoliAndreaITA2495OPENPSAO SC Il TorrioneITA
FontanellaGianbattistaITA2496VETPSAO SC Il TorrioneITA
GrazzaniAlfredoITA2497OPENPSAO SC Il TorrioneITA
GrazzaniEmanueleITA2498U19PSAO SC Il TorrioneITA
PozzoliSimoneITA2502OPENPSAO SC Il TorrioneITA
GiorioDiegoITA2504U15ASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
GiorioGuidoITA2505VETASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
NardiniMauroITA2506VETASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
SegnaniFurioITA2507VETASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
TruglioVitoITA2508VETASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
MauroStefanoITA2509VETASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
BenvenutoEricITA2510VETASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
SilvestriMaurizioITA2512VETCS VadaITA
OnciniAndreaITA2515VETCS VadaITA
BecheriniJacopoITA2516OPENCS VadaITA
MoriMicheleITA2517OPENCS VadaITA
GiovannelliAndreaITA2518OPENCS VadaITA
CambiDavidITA2520VETCS VadaITA
BecattiniFilippoITA2523OPENAACS ValdarnoITA
CerofoliniDanieleITA2524OPENAACS ValdarnoITA
GrigiottiRobertoITA2525OPENAACS ValdarnoITA
NompariFilippoITA2526OPENAACS ValdarnoITA
FedeliMassimoITA2528VETLivorno TSITA
PiccoliRobertoITA2530VETSubbuteo Verona 2016ITA
FranchiMassimoITA2531VETSubbuteo Verona 2016ITA
MaraniAlessandroITA2532VETLivorno TSITA
AzzaliAlbertoITA2533VETSubbuteo Verona 2016ITA
GornaLucaITA2534VETSubbuteo Verona 2016ITA
RoccaLorenzoITA2535VETSubbuteo Verona 2016ITA
GirelliAlessandroITA2536VETSubbuteo Verona 2016ITA
VezzoliBrunoITA2537VETSubbuteo Verona 2016ITA
FacciniMassimoITA2538VETSubbuteo Verona 2016ITA
D'AnnibaleAntonioITA2539VETAtletico Ves GentesITA
D'AnnibaleFedericoITA2540U19Atletico Ves GentesITA
MarinoAlessandroITA2541VETVirtus 4strade - SC RietiITA
PieroniRobertoITA2542VETPS Sombrero San MiniatoITA
NesiStefanoITA2543VETSC Villains FirenzeITA
SbolciTizianoITA2545VETSC Villains FirenzeITA
NeriCristianoITA2547VETLivorno TSITA
BussottiMicheleITA2550VETVirtus 4strade - SC RietiITA
CerulloMicheleITA2551OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
GoldoniMassimilianoITA2552VETCT Versilia 2002ITA
ParussiniRenatoITA2553VETGCT DLF GoriziaITA
DonzelliVitoITA2556VETSC Palermo 2016ITA
De MirandaPaoloITA2559VETSC RavennaITA
De MirandaAdelchiITA2560U15SC RavennaITA
SarritzuDavideITA2562OPENSC RavennaITA
RoncaglioloChristianITA2563OPENRebels GenovaITA
BozzanoMassimoITA2564VETRebels GenovaITA
RavazzaniFabrizioITA2565VETRebels GenovaITA
AnselmoGerolamoITA2566VETRebels GenovaITA
LapucciMassimoITA2570VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
StanislaiMatteoITA2572OPENLivorno TSITA
MorettiLorenzoITA2573OPENAACS ValdarnoITA
FratalocchiLorenzoITA2574VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
PerottiMarcoITA2576OPENTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
PrestiDaniloITA2577OPENSC Biella 91ITA
De MasellisAntonioITA2578VETASD ST Benevento StregatiITA
AnselmiAlessandroITA2579U15SC AscoliITA
AbatiRiccardoITA2580VETPS Sombrero San MiniatoITA
TacchiaDomenicoITA2584VETCS SC Sereníssima MestreITA
Di FeoGaetanoITA2585VETASD SGN Subbuteo NuceriaITA
PistolesiStefanoITA2586OPENMaremma SubbuteoITA
ZettiMassimilianoITA2587OPENPSAO SC Il TorrioneITA
ZettiMicheleITA2588U12PSAO SC Il TorrioneITA
ZettiStefanoITA2589U15PSAO SC Il TorrioneITA
ToriniRobertoITA2590VETNorth Florence SCITA
CurciPietroITA2593VETSC Villains FirenzeITA
TavernaGian MarcoITA2594OPENASD VT CTS FidenzaITA
FerrariAndreaITA2595VETASD VT CTS FidenzaITA
BartoliniAbramoITA2596VETASD VT CTS FidenzaITA
AntelmiMatteoITA2597OPENASD VT CTS FidenzaITA
FantiPietroITA2598VETASD VT CTS FidenzaITA
MolinariFrancescoITA2599VETASD VT CTS FidenzaITA
PambianchiGianlucaITA2600VETASD VT CTS FidenzaITA
ManganelloFedericaITA2603OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 PisaITA
GattiLucaITA2605U19Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
BracaliAlessandroITA2607VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
BergamoGiuseppeITA2609OPEN-ITA
ZolfanelliFrancescoITA2610VETASD ST Benevento StregatiITA
SparacoVincenzoITA2613OPENPapata Group PonticinoITA
RadicchiEmanueleITA2616VETACS Perugia 1973ITA
ManfredelliFrancescoITA2617U12CCT Eagles NapoliITA
FolegattiLorenzoITA2618OPENSubbito Gol FerraraITA
RussoEnzoITA2619VETCT Torino 2009ITA
BartolettiLucaITA2620OPENSC RavennaITA
RiccioMatteoITA2621U12ASCT Sessana 1982ITA
TrevisaniMattiaITA2622U12Subbito Gol FerraraITA
MadauCristianaITA2623VETACS Perugia 1973ITA
RaitieriAlessandroITA2624VETACS BergamoITA
FerriLoredanaITA2625VETACS BergamoITA
RomanazziFrancescoITA2626OPENACS Perugia 1973ITA
CanaleMassimilianoITA2627VETAtletico Ves GentesITA
Di FrancescoMarcoITA2628OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
RampiIuriITA2629OPENAACS ValdarnoITA
BossiniLucioITA2630OPENAACS ValdarnoITA
MenchiniMassimoITA2631OPENAACS ValdarnoITA
TroccoliPaoloITA2633VETSc BariITA
BenelliPaoloITA2635OPENSC RavennaITA
MoriglioniMassimoITA2636VETSC RavennaITA
CappelliMarcoITA2637VETSC RavennaITA
MassaGianpaoloITA2638VETSC RavennaITA
GuarinoMicheleITA2642U15SC Palermo 2016ITA
Di MartinoEmanueleITA2643U15SC Palermo 2016ITA
Di MartinoMassimoITA2644VETSC Palermo 2016ITA
MusottoSalvatoreITA2645VETSC Palermo 2016ITA
LombardoValentinoITA2646OPENSC Palermo 2016ITA
ContiGiorgioITA2647OPENSC BagheriaITA
CatalanoCorradoITA2648U19SC BagheriaITA
BoncianiSamueleITA2649U12CS FirenzeITA
MontefuscoNicolaITA2650VETSC Fiamme AzzurreITA
MulasLucaITA2650OPENSC München 2014ITA
CorsiLanfrancoITA2651VETNorth Florence SCITA
FiniAlessandroITA2652VETNorth Florence SCITA
CirriLucaITA2653VETNorth Florence SCITA
FerrariCarloITA2654VETNorth Florence SCITA
TedeschiMarcoITA2655VETNorth Florence SCITA
ValeriClaudioITA2656VETAtletico Ves GentesITA
LippiSimoneITA2657OPENCS FirenzeITA
GammarotaFabrizioITA2658VETAtletico Pisa in CampoITA
LepriMarcoITA2659OPENFlickers MilanoITA
BarisoneMassimoITA2660OPENFlickers MilanoITA
GrahonjaGianfrancoITA2661VETASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
TorrisiOrazioITA2662VETASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
VenturiniGianlucaITA2663VETASD Triestina SubbuteoITA
MattiviSimoneITA2664U12Trento SubbuteoITA
PantaloniFrancesco MariaITA2665U12Trento SubbuteoITA
RomanoLorenzoITA2666U12Trento SubbuteoITA
FrancesconiGianlucaITA2667OPENSC Pantere LuccaITA
LucchesiAntonioITA2668VETSC Pantere LuccaITA
SalvettiCristianoITA2669VETSC Pantere LuccaITA
SimoniMassimoITA2670VETSC Pantere LuccaITA
SimoniLucianoITA2671OPENSC Pantere LuccaITA
ZauriStefanoITA2672OPENPS Sombrero San MiniatoITA
ZauriGiuseppeITA2673VETPS Sombrero San MiniatoITA
SassettiCristianoITA2674VETPS Sombrero San MiniatoITA
PisaniLucaITA2675OPENCT PaolaITA
BorsaniAlbertoITA2676OPENCT PaolaITA
MochiManlioITA2677VETSS Lazio TFC RomaITA
ArseniatoDiegoITA2678U12Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
ComelloMatteoITA2679U12Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
PalamàMarcoITA2680OPENPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
LessonaAndreaITA2681VETPierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
LessonaJordanITA2682U15Pierce 14 SC Altavilla MonferratoITA
CiràGiovanniITA2683VETMaster SanremoITA
LandiMarioITA2684VETASD ST Benevento StregatiITA
CattellaniPiercarloITA2685OPENSubbuteisti Modena 1982ITA
FantozziAndreaITA2686OPENMaremma SubbuteoITA
MistrettaSalvoITA2687VETMaremma SubbuteoITA
ParriAlessandroITA2688OPENMaremma SubbuteoITA
ParriAndreaITA2689VETMaremma SubbuteoITA
ColellaMaurizioITA2690VETNorth Florence SCITA
BerettaCarlo AlfredoITA2691VETALR Fortitudo Genova SCITA
BranzaniGianmarcoITA2692VETSC CastelfiorentinoITA
EspositoBrunoITA2693OPENSC CastelfiorentinoITA
MassoneDavideITA2694VETMessina SSCITA
CastelliPierluigiITA2695OPENSC AscoliITA
CavallaroMaurizioITA2696VETOld Lions MacerataITA
De FilippiMichealITA2697OPENOld Lions MacerataITA
DagninoAndreaITA2698VETRebels GenovaITA
DellepianeAlessandroITA2699VETRebels GenovaITA
IelapiAlessandroITA2700U19Vibo CTITA
FumaiMatteoITA2701OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
ManciniGennaroITA2702VETGCT DLF GoriziaITA
VilletteFrancoisITA2703OPENGCT DLF GoriziaITA
ArdigòDanieleITA2704U15Leonessa 2004 BresciaITA
BizioliMattiaITA2705U15Leonessa 2004 BresciaITA
CiproMicheleITA2706U12Leonessa 2004 BresciaITA
De FabritiisMarcoITA2707VETLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
GazzoldiEmanueleITA2708U12Leonessa 2004 BresciaITA
LazzaroniDiegoITA2709VETLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
VisentinChiaraITA2710U12Leonessa 2004 BresciaITA
ArdigòAlessandroITA2711VETLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
CiproRobertoITA2712VETLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
CristofolettiLeoITA2713OPENLeonessa 2004 BresciaITA
BenecchiMattiaITA2714OPENCCT Black & Blue 1983 PisaITA
AmbrosinoFrancescoITA2715VETASM Nola 74ITA
FidanzioLucaITA2716U19ASM Nola 74ITA
BerneroGastoneITA2717VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
DigheroMauroITA2718VETSubbuteo CatanzaroITA
CoticelliAdrianoITA2719OPENStabiaeITA
AllegriaGabrieleITA2720VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
ArrighiniAndrea CarloITA2721VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
NardiAndreaITA2722VETSeagulls Viareggio SCITA
PisaniAndreaITA2724VETPalocco SubbuteoITA
PinnaFabrizioITA2725OPENST SassariITA
SaiuLucaITA2726OPENST SassariITA
ReggianiUmbertoITA2727VETST SassariITA
FioranziMauroITA2728OPENBulldogs VicenzaITA
FiacchiNicoITA2729OPENPapata Group PonticinoITA
RaitieriVictoriaITA2730U12ACS BergamoITA
RaitieriMicaelaITA2731U12ACS BergamoITA
RaitieriRebeccaITA2732U12ACS BergamoITA
MarazzottaStefanoITA2733VETCT Torino 2009ITA
LandiEdoardoITA2734U12Subbito Gol FerraraITA
D'amicoFrancesco PaoloITA2735VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
TavaLauraITA2736VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaITA
DettiAndreaITA2737OPENAACS ValdarnoITA
RampiLorenzoITA2738U12AACS ValdarnoITA
RistoriEmanueleITA2739U12AACS ValdarnoITA
OddoneFlavioITA2740VETMaster SanremoITA
TortelloMassimoITA2741VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
GhiglieriBeatriceITA2742VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
FrisoneGinevraITA2743U19SC Marassi GenovaITA
AsseretoStefaniaITA2744OPENSC Marassi GenovaITA
TraversoCinziaITA2745VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
DonatiAlessandraITA2746VETSC Marassi GenovaITA
KoiKenzoJPN0001VETYokohama OSCJPN
SuzukiYasuhiroJPN0002OPENShonan OSCJPN
WadaHideakiJPN0003VETOSC YamatoJPN
IkeyaTomoyoshiJPN0014OPENWild Blue TFCJPN
NakaharaYukoJPN0022VETYokohama OSCJPN
KoideNaoyaJPN0023OPENOSC YamatoJPN
HiroseTomoyaJPN0024OPENOSC YamatoJPN
HorinoNaruhisaJPN0031VETOsaka TFCJPN
WattanabeKosukeJPN0032U15Yokohama OSCJPN
KatoTaichiJPN0033U15Yokohama OSCJPN
MiyakeMakotoJPN0034U19Yokohama OSCJPN
MiwaKaribuJPN0040U19Yokohama OSCJPN
TokitaTakafumiJPN0044OPENSC ReedsJPN
MiyakeTomokoJPN0052VETYokohama OSCJPN
HorinoNanamiJPN0057U19Osaka TFCJPN
FukasawaKojiJPN0061OPENYamato BTRBJPN
ShigenobuKazunariJPN0069OPENOSC YamatoJPN
KidoTakafumiJPN0071OPENSakuragicho TFCJPN
FukuokaKatsuhikoJPN0072OPENOSC YamatoJPN
OkanoYoshiyukiJPN0076VETWild Blue TFCJPN
OkanoKazukiJPN0077U15Yokohama OSCJPN
FujinoSuguruJPN0078OPENSakuragicho TFCJPN
UmetsuKentaJPN0082U12Yokohama OSCJPN
ShibataKoshiroJPN0086OPENOSC YamatoJPN
TakaoChihiroJPN0090U19Yokohama OSCJPN
IshiharaOsamuJPN0091VETYokohama OSCJPN
KatoYukaJPN0092OPENWild Blue TFCJPN
KomaiTakayukiJPN0093OPENOsaka TFCJPN
KikuchiSotaJPN0094OPENSakuragicho TFCJPN
TakayamaMasahikoJPN0096VETWild Blue TFCJPN
YoshimuraTomoyukiJPN0097OPENAdachi TFCJPN
WadaKimiJPN0098OPENOSC YamatoJPN
YonedaEikoJPN0099VETSakuragicho TFCJPN
KobayashiTaroJPN0101U12Adachi TFCJPN
KumagaiKeitaJPN0102U12Adachi TFCJPN
IshiMaoJPN0103OPENSakuragicho TFCJPN
GarnierCédricJPN0104OPENTokyo TFCJPN
MiuraTakumiJPN0105U19Sakuragicho TFCJPN
KonnoKeiichiJPN0106OPENSC ReedsJPN
UshikoshiHidetoJPN0107OPENSC ReedsJPN
SuzukiYukiJPN0108OPENSakuragicho TFCJPN
OosawaTakashiJPN0109OPENAdachi TFCJPN
KobayashiTakahiroJPN0110OPENAdachi TFCJPN
HagiwaraMasakiJPN0111OPENTokyo TFCJPN
TanakaNaotoJPN0112OPENTokyo TFCJPN
SatoRyu GustavoJPN0113OPENSakuragicho TFCJPN
TanabeShokiJPN0114OPENTokyo TFCJPN
SuzukiNoriyukiJPN0115U19Sakuragicho TFCJPN
DentMichael MurrayMAS0001VET-MAS
SundramVishnu VarthanaMAS0002U19-MAS
Vyas VeeraSharvindMAS0003U19-MAS
FirmanMuhammadMAS0004U19Hartamas TigersMAS
KongJamieMAS0005VETHartamas TigersMAS
FiesalMuhammadMAS0006VETHartamas TigersMAS
MohnishRajakumaranMAS0007OPENHartamas TigersMAS
NikhilGill ThesanMAS0008U19Hartamas TigersMAS
JibrilMuhammadMAS0009OPENHartamas TigersMAS
AzmanHishamMAS0010VETHartamas TigersMAS
YazreMuhammadMAS0011OPENHartamas TigersMAS
SundramSathiaMAS0012OPENHartamas TigersMAS
WongEdwinMAS0013VETHartamas TigersMAS
NiyasAltafMAS0014Hartamas TigersMAS
FarizulIrmanMAS0015Hartamas TigersMAS
FarizulArminMAS0016Hartamas TigersMAS
MirandaEmmanuelMAS0023-MAS
MirandaNaelMAS0024-MAS
AbelaAndrewMLT0001OPENValletta SCMLT
AquilinaCharlesMLT0002VETBormla SCMLT
AustinSteveMLT0003VETValletta Lions TFCMLT
BartoloSamuelMLT0004OPENValletta SCMLT
BarunMelvinMLT0005OPENValletta Lions TFCMLT
BonniciNeil MarkMLT0007OPENBormla SCMLT
BonniciAdrianMLT0008VETValletta Lions TFCMLT
BorgAngeloMLT0009OPENCCT Eagles NapoliMLT
Borg BonaciJosephMLT0010OPENValletta SCMLT
CamilleriJosefMLT0013OPENBormla SCMLT
CamilleriMarioMLT0014VETValletta SCMLT
CamilleriMauroMLT0015OPENBormla SCMLT
ContiDerekMLT0017OPENValletta SCMLT
CremonaMassimoMLT0018VETTS Napoli FightersMLT
EbejerGeorgeMLT0019OPENBormla SCMLT
FenechTristanMLT0020OPENPiraeus Lions TSCMLT
GauciMarkMLT0022OPENACS Perugia 1973MLT
MalliaHanselMLT0025OPENSC Fiamme AzzurreMLT
PacePatrickMLT0026VETSS Lazio TFC RomaMLT
PisaniJasonMLT0028VETMaster SanremoMLT
TaboneJean CarlMLT0031OPENASD SC SalernitanaMLT
MifsudJosephMLT0033VETBormla SCMLT
Zammit PaviaJosephMLT0034VETValletta Lions TFCMLT
RizzoFelixMLT0037VETValletta SCMLT
Camilleri (70)MarioMLT0038VETValletta Lions TFCMLT
ScerriHectorMLT0045OPENValletta Lions TFCMLT
RizzoStephenMLT0053OPENValletta SCMLT
VassalloRoderickMLT0056OPENValletta SCMLT
ZammitJohnMLT0058VETPiraeus Lions TSCMLT
EbejerThomasMLT0060U15Valletta Lions TFCMLT
BalzanJurgenMLT0064U19Valletta SCMLT
BonniciJamieMLT0071U19Valletta Lions TFCMLT
BonniciJeshuaMLT0073U15Valletta Lions TFCMLT
BonniciAlfredMLT0100OPENValletta Lions TFCMLT
FarrugiaCedricMLT0104OPENCzech Subbuteo Team 2014MLT
Chetcuti DimechFrankMLT0105VET-MLT
BalzanMonalitaMLT0106VETValletta SCMLT
CuschieriClaudeMLT0107VET-MLT
CamilleriEmanuelMLT0108VETValletta SCMLT
AquilinaNoelMLT0109VETBormla SCMLT
CamilleriIsaac SamMLT0110U19Valletta SCMLT
BorgAlexanderMLT0111VETValletta Lions TFCMLT
BarunKaydenMLT0112U15Valletta Lions TFCMLT
BonniciJaydenMLT0113U12Valletta Lions TFCMLT
CelesteIanMLT0114U15Valletta Lions TFCMLT
CarbonaroLucaMLT0115U15Valletta Lions TFCMLT
DiaconoYessousMLT0116U15Valletta Lions TFCMLT
GaldesNathanMLT0117U19Valletta SCMLT
De HaasMaikelNED0001OPENSC CharleroiNED
StolwijkRichardNED0002VETTSL Dortmund 61NED
ThoenRobbertNED0003VETDutch LegendsNED
LandzaatDennisNED0004OPENDutch LegendsNED
CorstenRonNED0005VETTSL Dortmund 61NED
LeemanMarcoNED0006VETDutch LegendsNED
De BruinMarcoNED0007VETDutch LegendsNED
BrinkerPaulNED0010VETDutch LegendsNED
CreemersLucasNED0011VETDutch LegendsNED
MarksNicoNED0012VETDutch LegendsNED
BakkerNicoNED0013VETDutch LegendsNED
Van KeimpemaJerrelNED0014OPENMVV RijnmondNED
Van OsCaseyNED0015OPENDutch LegendsNED
GerretsKenneyNED0016OPENMVV RijnmondNED
BolteRenéNED0017VETMVV RijnmondNED
De JongPatrickNED0018VETDutch LegendsNED
Van KootenPeterNED0019VETMVV RijnmondNED
Van OsKeesNED0020VETMVV RijnmondNED
WilleijnsJoviNED0021OPENMVV RijnmondNED
Van KeimpemaChesneyNED0022OPENMVV RijnmondNED
GerretsQuincyNED0023U15MVV RijnmondNED
De JongChantalNED0024U19Dutch LegendsNED
De JongMirjamNED0025OPENDutch LegendsNED
Van DijkRinaldoNED0026OPENMVV RijnmondNED
GerretsMikeyNED0027OPENMVV RijnmondNED
StoopYannickNED0028OPENMVV RijnmondNED
LandzaatHenkNED0029VETCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMNED
GeijselaersHenriNED0031VETST StembertNED
BomMartijnNED0033VETDutch LegendsNED
HessingMartinNED0034VETGSC de HyacinthNED
LukassenArdNED0035VETGSC de HyacinthNED
SteenhuisDickieNED0036VETGSC de HyacinthNED
WesselingPeterNED0037VETDutch LegendsNED
HessingRickNED0038OPENGSC de HyacinthNED
BijlstraJacobNED0039VETGSC de HyacinthNED
BijlstraMartinNED0040OPENGSC de HyacinthNED
SmitErwinNED0041VETDutch LegendsNED
TaalRonaldNED0042VETDutch LegendsNED
Van De GoorberghLeoNED0043VETDutch LegendsNED
MarksCailimNED0044U19Dutch LegendsNED
de Jong - HuijersLiesbethNED0045VETDutch LegendsNED
MarksJarnoNED0046U19Dutch LegendsNED
CavazzaFabrizioNED0047U19GCT DLF GoriziaNED
BijlstraHarryNED0048VETDutch LegendsNED
TimmersMitchellNED0049OPENDutch LegendsNED
de JongMartijnNED0050U15Dutch LegendsNED
AretXavierNED0051VETDutch LegendsNED
AretFeddeNED0052U12Dutch LegendsNED
van HoutMichelNED0053VETDutch LegendsNED
BeggsKennethNIR0001VETIrish Premier LeagueNIR
SpenceBarryNIR0002OPENIrish Premier LeagueNIR
MorrisonAlistairNIR0003VETBelfast BarbariansNIR
MorrisonAndrewNIR0004OPENBelfast BarbariansNIR
MorrisonPeterNIR0005OPENBelfast BarbariansNIR
AdamsEoinNIR0006VETYorkshire PhoenixNIR
RodgersStephenNIR0007VETBelfast BarbariansNIR
Mc RobertsJoeNIR0008VETIrish Premier LeagueNIR
HughesJohnNIR0009OPENBelfast BarbariansNIR
CleggDavidNIR0010VETNorth DownNIR
ScullionAdamNIR0011OPENBelfast BarbariansNIR
Mc KaneMarkNIR0012OPENBelfast BarbariansNIR
Mc IlroyStuartNIR0013VETYorkshire PhoenixNIR
HudsonJacobNIR0014Belfast BarbariansNIR
ArmstrongMatthewNIR0015OPENBelfast BarbariansNIR
BickerstaffErnestNIR0016OPENBelfast BarbariansNIR
DarlingPeterNIR0018OPENBelfast BarbariansNIR
CummingsTrevorNIR0019OPENYorkshire PhoenixNIR
WatsonLawrenceNIR0020OPENDerry CityNIR
McKeeverPatrickNIR0021VETDerry CityNIR
McCrossanMarkNIR0022OPENDerry CityNIR
BoylePaulNIR0023VETDerry CityNIR
MorrisonRoryNIR0024VETDerry CityNIR
BradleyMartinogNIR0025OPENDerry CityNIR
BerganeAndersNOR0001OPENSkien WildcatsNOR
GrorudAndersNOR0002VETThe White StarNOR
BerganeJon HenningNOR0003VETYorkshire PhoenixNOR
MygeLars ToreNOR0004VETSparta Spreeathen 74/82NOR
PedersenTrondNOR0005VETSkien WildcatsNOR
BrekkeSvein ArneNOR0006OPENSkien WildcatsNOR
NordjoreSondreNOR0007OPENSkien WildcatsNOR
RawickiFredrikNOR0008OPENSkien WildcatsNOR
SchulzeChristianNOR0009OPENKragerø BFKNOR
EikelandMartinNOR0010VETKragerø BFKNOR
LundeHåkonNOR0011OPENPorsgrunn FlickersNOR
KastetMathiasNOR0012OPENPorsgrunn FlickersNOR
FosseKjetilNOR0013OPENSkien WildcatsNOR
FredriksenThomas FlaatenNOR0014OPENPorsgrunn FlickersNOR
EllefsenTerjeNOR0015OPENKragerø BFKNOR
LudvigsenRobertNOR0016OPENPorsgrunn FlickersNOR
SveinungsenFrodeNOR0017OPENPorsgrunn FlickersNOR
MoenJan-ThomasNOR0018OPENPorsgrunn FlickersNOR
NiedzielskaAleksandraPOL0001OPENSparta Spreeathen 74/82POL
KrugerJakubPOL0002-POL
PereiraAfonsoPOR0001OPENGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR
VillariguesCarolinaPOR0005OPENCF Os BelenensesPOR
RodriguesJoãoPOR0010VETOrfeão Foz do DouroPOR
SantosJoséPOR0011VETCF SassoeirosPOR
CastroMiguelPOR0012VETCF SassoeirosPOR
FariaMiguelPOR0013VETSporting CP - Nucleo SacavémPOR
MiguelNorbertoPOR0014OPENCAP Ciudad de Murcia FMPOR
NoronhaNunoPOR0015VETTiburones FMPOR
LaranjeiraPauloPOR0016VETGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR
PortuguêsPauloPOR0017VETGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR
SenaPauloPOR0018VETCF Os BelenensesPOR
PavãoRicardoPOR0020OPENGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR
PortuguêsRubenPOR0021OPENTiburones FMPOR
RamosSérgioPOR0022OPENBologna Tigers SubbuteoPOR
SilvaSérgioPOR0023VETOrfeão Foz do DouroPOR
JoséRicardoPOR0024OPENCF Os BelenensesPOR
HortaLuís FilipePOR0027VET-POR
FreitasJoséPOR0030VET-POR
ValenteBrunoPOR0033OPENGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR
MarquesJosé CarlosPOR0045OPEN-POR
AfonsoGilPOR0046U19CF Os BelenensesPOR
AfonsoNelsonPOR0047VETIndexball Sportable Portugal - CNPFMSPOR
SantosManuelPOR0051OPENLivorno TSPOR
CarvalhoHugoPOR0052OPENSporting CP - Nucleo SacavémPOR
AmaroMiguelPOR0053VETGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR
SilvaJaimePOR0054OPENCF SassoeirosPOR
GuimaraesVascoPOR0055OPENCCT Eagles NapoliPOR
LoureiroSérgioPOR0056OPENTSC Falcons AthensPOR
NunesJoãoPOR0061U19Real Sport ClubePOR
CoutinhoArlindoPOR0066VETOrfeão Foz do DouroPOR
BarrosVitorPOR0067OPENGD Dias FerreiraPOR
MaiaFilipePOR0077VETSporting CP - Nucleo SacavémPOR
EliasPauloPOR0078VETGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR
DiasJoão MatosPOR0087VET-POR
GouveiaPauloPOR0117OPENFlickers MilanoPOR
CamposRicardoPOR0119OPENCF SassoeirosPOR
SilvaJorgePOR0123VETCF Os BelenensesPOR
RosaAbelPOR0124VET-POR
ReisNunoPOR0125VET-POR
PereiraDiogoPOR0131U15CF SassoeirosPOR
FernandesAndréPOR0135OPENCF SassoeirosPOR
BarrosRicardoPOR0136OPENGD Dias FerreiraPOR
LeitãoNélsonPOR0137VETCF Os BelenensesPOR
PaletaRúbenPOR0138U15CF Os BelenensesPOR
SilvaLuís MiguelPOR0139OPENCF SassoeirosPOR
AbreuLuísPOR0143OPENGRD 1º Maio TiresPOR
HenriquesNunoPOR0144OPENCF Os BelenensesPOR
HenriquesVascoPOR0145U19CF Os BelenensesPOR
TavaresAntónioPOR0147OPEN-POR
SousaTiagoPOR0148OPENSporting CP - Nucleo SacavémPOR
SilvaLuís FilipePOR0149VETCF Os BelenensesPOR
FeiteiraJoãoPOR0150VET-POR
MatiasJoãoPOR0151OPEN-POR
MendesFranciscoPOR0152U19-POR
MendesRuiPOR0153VET-POR
DavidJoãoPOR0154U19-POR
EiraRodrigoPOR0155U19-POR
VieiraGonçaloPOR0156U19-POR
HenriquesMatildePOR0157U15CF Os BelenensesPOR
MendonçaGuilhermePOR0158U19Real Sport ClubePOR
FonsecaRuiPOR0159OPEN-POR
CardosoBernardoPOR0160U19-POR
AbreuBrunoPOR0161OPEN-POR
AmaroGilPOR0162U15-POR
AmaroPedroPOR0163U12-POR
PiresAntónioPOR0164VETOrfeão Foz do DouroPOR
CarbonaroPlacidoPOR0165OPENCF Os BelenensesPOR
AlvesNunoPOR0166OPENSubbuteo Juventude da CastanheiraPOR
SampaioPedroPOR0167VET-POR
OleastroCarlosPOR0168VET-POR
SilvaNunoPOR0169VETSporting CP - Nucleo SacavémPOR
NevesLuísPOR0170VET-POR
PascoalJoãoPOR0171VETCF SassoeirosPOR
AlmeidaAndréPOR0172OPEN-POR
TrindadeJoséPOR0173U19Sporting CP - Nucleo SacavémPOR
RochaMiguelPOR0174-POR
RochaFrancisoPOR0175-POR
RochaPedroPOR0176-POR
AlmeidaAntónioPOR0177-POR
VarelaRuiPOR0178VETSporting CP - Nucleo SacavémPOR
AraújoPedroPOR0179VETCF Os BelenensesPOR
InácioJoãoPOR0180OPENGD Dias FerreiraPOR
AfonsoNunoPOR0181VETSporting CP - Nucleo SacavémPOR
SilvaMaria JoaoPOR0182U15Sporting CP - Nucleo SacavémPOR
CorreiaAndréPOR0183U15-POR
PereiraSantiagoPOR0184U15CS ZarcoPOR
AlbuquerqueTomásPOR0185U12CS ZarcoPOR
SantosTomásPOR0186U12CS ZarcoPOR
MartinsFranciscoPOR0187U15CS ZarcoPOR
MendesJúliaPOR0188U15CS ZarcoPOR
AlmeidaLucasPOR0189U15CS ZarcoPOR
ValérioDuartePOR0190CS ZarcoPOR
PagaimeAndréPOR0191GD Bairro NovoPOR
JorgeAndréPOR0192GD Bairro NovoPOR
DiasGuilhermePOR0193CS ZarcoPOR
PeresRuiPOR0194GD Bairro NovoPOR
FernandesBrunoPOR0195GD Bairro NovoPOR
TrindadePedroPOR0196U19Sporting CP - Nucleo SacavémPOR
TrindadeTomásPOR0197U15Sporting CP - Nucleo SacavémPOR
RealistaCarlosPOR0198-POR
MadeiraCláudioPOR0199-POR
CarbonaroMatildePOR0200-POR
CarrilhoRodrigoPOR0201U19CF SassoeirosPOR
NogueiraVirgílioPOR0202-POR
SobralPauloPOR0203VETSporting CP - Nucleo SacavémPOR
GonçalvesSalvadorPOR0204U19CF Os BelenensesPOR
Jorge AndréPOR0205CS ZarcoPOR
SchubiditzeAndréPOR0206CS ZarcoPOR
GarciaClaudio MiguelPOR0207OPENSporting CP - Nucleo SacavémPOR
CostaCarmoPOR0208U15CS ZarcoPOR
PereiraRuiPOR0209CF Os BelenensesPOR
GouveiaAfonsoPOR0210CS ZarcoPOR
FigueiredoTiagoPOR0211CS ZarcoPOR
FarrellMarkROI0001OPENThe White StarROI
MooreGaryROI0002OPENSC FlandersROI
MooreJohnROI0003VETIrish Premier LeagueROI
MooreNickyROI0004VETIrish Premier LeagueROI
McKenzieKenROI0005OPEN-ROI
O’BrienMickROI0006OPEN-ROI
RodgersBrendanROI0007OPEN-ROI
ArdeleanouVeronicaROM0001OPENGlyfada United TSCROM
StoilescuCezarROM0002-ROM
GulyevMaksim PetrovichRUS0001OPENZenith St-PetersburghRUS
KudryashovAndrey NicolaevichRUS0002VETZenith St-PetersburghRUS
LavrentcovDmitry ValeryavichRUS0003OPENZenith St-PetersburghRUS
VolkovAton AleksandrovichRUS0004OPENZenith St-PetersburghRUS
VlasovAndreyRUS0005VETZenith St-PetersburghRUS
VlasovEvgeniiRUS0006U15Zenith St-PetersburghRUS
BurnsMikeSCO0002OPENStabiaeSCO
ChristopherKevinSCO0003OPENHot Club d'EcosseSCO
LeesMalcolmSCO0005VETGlasgow TSASCO
MckenzieRonnieSCO0010VETGlasgow TSASCO
GladmanDaveSCO0012VETGlasgow TSASCO
FlemingWilliamSCO0013VETGlasgow TSASCO
CorrBarrySCO0014OPENGlasgow TSASCO
DayCollinSCO0015VETGlasgow TSASCO
BurnsTomSCO0016VETGlasgow TSASCO
ButlerDaveSCO0017VETGlasgow TSASCO
BerryColinSCO0018VETGlasgow TSASCO
BennettSteveSCO0019VETDundee United TFCSCO
CunninghamBlairSCO0022OPENDundee United TFCSCO
BruceFraserSCO0023VETDundee United TFCSCO
ChristieGarethSCO0025OPENDundee United TFCSCO
BariBaverSCO0036OPENGlasgow TSASCO
Baxter (65)DavidSCO0038VETDundee United TFCSCO
CampbellMartinSCO0040OPENDundee United TFCSCO
HoustonDavidSCO0041VETGlasgow TSASCO
DandGregSCO0044OPENDundee United TFCSCO
HalpinJohnSCO0046VETGlasgow TSASCO
BeskabyAndySCO0049VETDundee United TFCSCO
ConwayRobertSCO0050VETDundee United TFCSCO
MckenzieFraserSCO0051U19Glasgow TSASCO
ThomCraigSCO0055OPENDundee United TFCSCO
OrrDrewSCO0056OPENDundee United TFCSCO
ShanksDarylSCO0058OPENManchester TFCSCO
MathiesonJohnSCO0059OPENGlasgow TSASCO
MintyDaveSCO0060VETDundee United TFCSCO
SpoorsBrianSCO0061VETGlasgow TSASCO
LjubisavljevicIgorSER0001OPENTSC PhoenixSER
LjubisavljevicNikolaSER0002OPENTSC PhoenixSER
GütlIvanaSER0003OPENTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenSER
KnezevicMilanSER0004OPENGCT DLF GoriziaSER
RivasRicSGP_P01VETSG Lions TFCSGP
RoslanRudy HestySGP0001OPENJurong Central SCSGP
Mohd AnisAminSGP0002OPENJurong Central SCSGP
Mohd YusoffMuhd IrshadullahSGP0003OPENJurong Central SCSGP
Mohd SabahNoor HaikalSGP0004OPENJurong Central SCSGP
OthmanMuhd FarhanSGP0005OPENJurong Central SCSGP
TaibMohd RizalSGP0006VETJurong Central SCSGP
SohWee LikSGP0007OPENJurong Central SCSGP
JaafarMohd FarhanSGP0008OPENJurong Central SCSGP
FahmiMuhd FadhlySGP0009OPENJurong Central SCSGP
CheongJonathanSGP0010U19Jurong Central SCSGP
YusriMuhammad AzharSGP0011OPENJurong Central SCSGP
SunaryoSusiayantoSGP0012OPENJurong Central SCSGP
SunaryoSuhermantoSGP0013OPENJurong Central SCSGP
TanSiang Ping, JeslinSGP0014OPENJurong Central SCSGP
AzharMuhd Azim HaikalSGP0015OPENJurong Central SCSGP
AzmanNur HazelySGP0016OPENJurong Central SCSGP
YapChong Leng, EddieSGP0017OPENJurong Central SCSGP
FazuraFatinSGP0018OPENJurong Central SCSGP
BoonMuhd Adam IhsanSGP0019OPENJurong Central SCSGP
DaudMuhd FarhanSGP0020OPENJurong Central SCSGP
YapHui Lan, CindySGP0021OPENJurong Central SCSGP
DaudMuhd AshrafSGP0022OPENJurong Central SCSGP
AsbiAzanSGP0023OPENJurong Central SCSGP
RazaliHasyafiqSGP0024OPENJurong Central SCSGP
OsmanSulaiman MaricanSGP0025OPENJurong Central SCSGP
NgTiong HianSGP0026OPENJurong Central SCSGP
ChangXin YuSGP0027OPENJurong Central SCSGP
KohCelineSGP0028OPENJurong Central SCSGP
OoiPeterSGP0029VETJurong Central SCSGP
YusniDen MuliaSGP0030VETSG Lions TFCSGP
LongJi Quan, JoelSGP0031OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
MazlanMursyidSGP0032OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
OngOliverSGP0033VETEastern Elias SCSGP
FirdausMuhd FarukSGP0034OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
HarisAbdulSGP0035OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
FahmiMuhd FarhanSGP0036OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
Mohd NoorNorizalSGP0037OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
HusainMohd AsyraafSGP0038OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
SukaimiMuhd FirdausSGP0039OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
Mohd NoorMohd FaruqSGP0040OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
AripinErzaSGP0041OPENTempleuve United TSCSGP
KusnadiErfandySGP0042OPENWoodlands SCSGP
AhmadMohd EzanSGP0043OPENJurong Central SCSGP
PehYu Xiang, HenrySGP0044OPENJurong Central SCSGP
OhYu Zhu, AppleSGP0045OPENJurong Central SCSGP
HoShiong Bock, JohnSGP0046VETSG Lions TFCSGP
LimYu Wei, AldrichSGP0047OPENWoodlands SCSGP
TanKok WeeSGP0048VETSG Lions TFCSGP
Abdul RahmanMohd FaizalSGP0049OPENSG Lions TFCSGP
SohChristopherSGP0050VETSG Lions TFCSGP
SohChristopheSGP0051OPENSG Lions TFCSGP
RazaliAhmad ZulfadhleeSGP0052U19Eastern Elias SCSGP
RazakiMuhd RaihanSGP0053OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
Muhd AbdullahRusydiSGP0054OPENEastern Elias SCSGP
RahamatAnasSGP0055OPENJurong Central SCSGP
JaafarMohd FaizulSGP0056OPENJurong Central SCSGP
HoZi Rong, GalvinSGP0057OPENJurong Central SCSGP
NorazamMohd HaikelSGP0058U19Eastern Elias SCSGP
ZainalMohd Khairul NizadSGP0059U19Eastern Elias SCSGP
ChuganiChandru GSGP0060VETSG Lions TFCSGP
ChuganiVishal GSGP0061OPENSG Lions TFCSGP
NaraindasRajuSGP0062VETSG Lions TFCSGP
ChoongMichaelSGP0063VETJurong Central SCSGP
ChoongGiovanniSGP0064OPENJurong Central SCSGP
AhmadMohd RizalSGP0065OPENKebun Bahru TFCSGP
Mohd AsyrafMohd RizalSGP0066U19Kebun Bahru TFCSGP
TanPaulusSGP0067VETSG Lions TFCSGP
HashimNurSGP0068OPENSG Lions TFCSGP
Bin SidekAzlanSGP0069VETSG Lions TFCSGP
Bin SidekIzhamSGP0070VETSG Lions TFCSGP
Bin KamsaniFathul RahmanSGP0071VETSG Lions TFCSGP
GhaniMohd Fauzi, AbdulSGP0072OPENJurong Central SCSGP
WilliamJohn EdwardsSGP0073VETSG Lions TFCSGP
LimBernardSGP0074VETSG Lions TFCSGP
YeoArthurSGP0075VETJurong Central SCSGP
TanNicSGP0076OPENJurong Central SCSGP
PhuaSammySGP0077OPENJurong Central SCSGP
OngGarySGP0078OPENSG Lions TFCSGP
Bin SulaimanSyabil MarzuqSGP0079OPENJurong Central SCSGP
ChandiramaniVikas KSGP0080VETJurong Central SCSGP
ZahriAhmadSGP0082VETSG Lions TFCSGP
GeorgeChristopherSGP0083U12SG Lions TFCSGP
LimLukeSGP0084U19SG Lions TFCSGP
LimIsaacSGP0085U15SG Lions TFCSGP
GohJocelynSGP0086OPENSG Lions TFCSGP
GohDicksonSGP0087U19SG Lions TFCSGP
GohDarrenSGP0088U15SG Lions TFCSGP
ShamDoulatramSGP0089VETSG Lions TFCSGP
ShamBhavinSGP0090U15SG Lions TFCSGP
ShamRuhanSGP0091U12SG Lions TFCSGP
LimArthurSGP0092VETSG Lions TFCSGP
LekWai MunSGP0093VETSG Lions TFCSGP
LekEugeneSGP0094U19SG Lions TFCSGP
Bin MohdMohamad Zaffinoor, KassimSGP0095OPENJurong Central SCSGP
IskandarIrwanSGP0096OPENJurong Central SCSGP
NgBennySGP0097VETWestern Flickers TFCSGP
IrwanshahKassimSGP0098U19Jurong Central SCSGP
LimQuan FengSGP0099OPENJurong Central SCSGP
MusaMohd BolkiahSGP0100U19Jurong Central SCSGP
ShafiqIsmailSGP0101OPENJurong Central SCSGP
LimDing HengSGP0102U15Jurong Central SCSGP
LimYew SengSGP0103VETJurong Central SCSGP
NanwaniSunilSGP0104VETSG Lions TFCSGP
LimWei XuanSGP0105U15Jurong Central SCSGP
DaanishIlhanSGP0106U15Jurong Central SCSGP
BrierleyDerekSGP0107VETSG Lions TFCSGP
LiMing LiangSGP0108U15Jurong Central SCSGP
Bin KamaruzamanKhairil ZamSGP0109OPENJurong Central SCSGP
PengSimon E SeckSGP0110U15Jurong Central SCSGP
Bun KamsaniFazlur RahmanSGP0111U15SG Lions TFCSGP
LimKah Jun, DylanSGP0112U19Jurong Central SCSGP
TanYi DeSGP0113U12SG Lions TFCSGP
ChandiramaniTanishq VikasSGP0114U12SG Lions TFCSGP
Bin RosliMuhammad SalihinSGP0115OPENJurong Central SCSGP
BahrinMuhd FirdausSGP0116OPENJurong Central SCSGP
TanAshleySGP0117VETSG Lions TFCSGP
TanYew LoySGP0118VETSG Lions TFCSGP
FooNigelSGP0119VETKebun Bahru TFCSGP
Bin HalilFanddySGP0120OPENKebun Bahru TFCSGP
AlfianIsmailSGP0121OPENKebun Bahru TFCSGP
Mohd AmirulRizalSGP0122U15Kebun Bahru TFCSGP
HanafiArjunaSGP0123OPENWestern Flickers TFCSGP
ArjunaAimanSGP0124U12Western Flickers TFCSGP
DohadwalaTalib KSGP0125VETSG Lions TFCSGP
Bin NorizalNor AniqSGP0126U15Jurong Central SCSGP
Bin NorizalNor AfiqSGP0127U12Jurong Central SCSGP
OngKheng KwangSGP0128OPENKebun Bahru TFCSGP
OngLewis, Cheng YiSGP0129U15Kebun Bahru TFCSGP
Muhd FarishAqhari, Bin Muhd AzharSGP0130U12Kebun Bahru TFCSGP
FornanoEnzoSGP0131OPENSG Lions TFCSGP
Adam AliAdomaSOU0001OPENAJ Amiénois FTSOU
AbdelkremIbrahim AminSOU0002OPENAJ Amiénois FTSOU
BaumelerTrishaSUI0001OPENTSC Black Rose 98 RomaSUI
BaumelerThomasSUI0002VETTSC Black Rose 98 RomaSUI
BlumBrunoSUI0003VETSUGA BiberistSUI
BlumRolandSUI0004OPENSUGA BiberistSUI
BlumSimonSUI0005OPENSUGA BiberistSUI
BottanaFabioSUI0006VET-SUI
ErbPeterSUI0007VETSubbuteo Basel UnitedSUI
GautschiMaxwellSUI0008VETSubbuteo Players Aargau-SüdSUI
HofmannWilliSUI0009VET-SUI
ArnRogerSUI0010VETSC WallisellenSUI
MarchisioMarioSUI0011OPENSubbuteo Players Aargau-SüdSUI
RemundPaulSUI0012VETSC WallisellenSUI
WalkerThomasSUI0013VETSC WallisellenSUI
WiesmannMartinSUI0014VETSC WallisellenSUI
WildiMartinSUI0015VETSubbuteo Players Aargau-SüdSUI
WangYangSUI0017OPENSC Anfield Hoppers ZürichSUI
CavallaroLeonardoSUI0018VETSubbuteo Basel UnitedSUI
ImbrogianoJohnSUI0019OPENSubbuteo Basel UnitedSUI
CasertaNunzioSUI0020OPENSubbuteo Basel UnitedSUI
AlbanoSaverioSUI0021OPENSubbuteo Basel UnitedSUI
RandelliPietroSUI0022OPENSubbuteo Basel UnitedSUI
BernhardsgrütterRomanSUI0023VETLinth Sliders SCSUI
BernhardsgrütterSarahSUI0024OPENLinth Sliders SCSUI
BernhardsgrütterNoemiSUI0025U19Linth Sliders SCSUI
BaumelerKaseySUI0026U15SC Anfield Hoppers ZürichSUI
MustacatoArmandoSUI0027VETSubbuteo Basel UnitedSUI
EirisAlbertoSUI0028OPENSubbuteo Basel UnitedSUI
MacriGianlucaSUI0029OPENSubbuteo Players Aargau-SüdSUI
BernhardsgrütterJanetSUI0030VETLinth Sliders SCSUI
FarzaSkanderTUN0001VETCeltic Combourg CFTTUN
RouisMongiTUN0002OPENSC Lion's EugiesTUN
RouisAbdelmaneumTUN0013OPENASS MsakenTUN
RouisFayçalTUN0014OPENSC AscoliTUN
CranstonDanielUSA0001OPENTSC Black Rose 98 RomaUSA
EyesPaulUSA0002VETManchester TFCUSA
ContursoMassimoUSA0003VETSC ConnecticutUSA
TillmanMichaelUSA0004OPENMaryland SCUSA
SheridanPatrickUSA0005OPENBoise USL 95USA
KimByungUSA0006OPENMaryland SCUSA
GaspariniAndreaUSA0007OPENASD SC SalernitanaUSA
RussellStuartUSA0008OPENMaryland SCUSA
ColindresAdolfoUSA0009OPENMaryland SCUSA
KennyRyanUSA0010OPENMaryland SCUSA
MarquesMiguelUSA0011OPENSC ConnecticutUSA
WilcoxRickUSA0012VETWashington Tuesday SLUSA
WalkerZachUSA0013OPENTSC Black Rose 98 RomaUSA
DeinhartGreggUSA0014VETWashington Tuesday SLUSA
ZuninoAndrewUSA0015VETPhiladelphia Subbuteo FSUSA
SteinmullerMattUSA0016OPENMaryland SCUSA
TaylorJimUSA0020VETSC ConnecticutUSA
LarochelleDeweyUSA0022VETWashington Tuesday SLUSA
RiveraNeal WarrenUSA0023OPENMaryland SCUSA
BatacchiAlexUSA0024VETTampa Bay TSCUSA
GiffenAndrewUSA0026Washington Tuesday SL USA
AntoszewskiKevinUSA0027OPENMaryland SCUSA
BatacchiIsabelUSA0030Tampa Bay TSC USA
SchaafJodyUSA0031VETSavannah SCUSA
LillyGrantUSA0040OPENMaryland SCUSA
SilvaLuisUSA0055VETSC ConnecticutUSA
BristerAndrewUSA0075OPENWashington Tuesday SLUSA
NugerBennyUSA0088OPENColorado SCUSA
TuckerCameronUSA0104OPENCalifornia TSCUSA
BarronChrisUSA0107VETLone Star SLUSA
DavidsonEddieUSA0128VETSC ConnecticutUSA
MclaneEddyUSA0129Boise USL 95USA
GarzaEricUSA0136OPENBoise USL 95USA
WaltonEricUSA0138OPENGrand Rapids TSCUSA
HaefkeErikUSA0139VETChicago United TSCUSA
MontabonFrankUSA0145VETIowa SCUSA
SilvaFrankUSA0146SC ConnecticutUSA
SilvaFrank JrUSA0147SC ConnecticutUSA
GikasIliasUSA0164VETScarlet Battalion SCUSA
DavidsonJeffUSA0180OPENSC ConnecticutUSA
StroopJeremyUSA0187VETLone Star SLUSA
SchmidtJoeUSA0192OPENNorthern California SCUSA
CoyleJohnUSA0197VETChattanooga SLUSA
ReedJohnUSA0200Chattanooga SLUSA
SchultzJonUSA0207OPEN-USA
BaoKevinUSA0222OPENSeattle SCUSA
FosterLennyUSA0230OPENBoise USL 95USA
BaconLewisUSA0231Chattanooga SLUSA
FoxMattUSA0246Suncoast SCUSA
MannMikoUSA0258U19Augusta SCUSA
ByrdMikeUSA0261VETWashington Tuesday SLUSA
TrainerNickUSA0280OPENMaryland SCUSA
MellottRichardUSA0293South Carolina SCUSA
MarquesRickUSA0296OPENSC ConnecticutUSA
TuckerRobUSA0298VETCalifornia TSCUSA
NeilSimonUSA0316Chattanooga SLUSA
ThomasTherronUSA0325Indiana TSCUSA
KleppinToddUSA0329Seattle SCUSA
ShirleyTomUSA0331VETChattanooga SLUSA
QuallsDavidUSA0344Chattanooga SLUSA
YoungJonathanUSA0345Chattanooga SLUSA
SandersMattUSA0346Chattanooga SLUSA
ArnoldBryanUSA0347VETWashington Tuesday SLUSA
O'Donovan RossaPaulUSA0348VETHarrow Hawks TSCUSA
KurkeyerianVarantUSA0349VETCalifornia TSCUSA
TuckerJoshUSA0350U19California TSCUSA
MullenConanUSA0351VETCalifornia TSCUSA
VahlePeterUSA0352VETNorthern California SCUSA
VidalVincentUSA0353OPENNorthern California SCUSA
MataBrandonUSA0356OPENOklahoma United TSCUSA
SweetlandChrisUSA0357VETChicago United TSCUSA
CousinoCraigUSA0358VETCarolina TSCUSA
TumminaroTimUSA0359VETChicago United TSCUSA
PavelForestUSA0360OPENAugusta SCUSA
IdemaChad AllenUSA0361OPENGrand Rapids TSCUSA
KingBrianUSA0362VETNorth Alabama SAUSA
KingJavierUSA0363OPENNorth Alabama SAUSA
PassadoreDarioUSA0364VETCT AostaUSA
LouisDanielUSA0365OPENTampa Bay TSCUSA
KeskinidisMichalisUSA0366OPENNorthern California SCUSA
SchmidtNickUSA0367Northern California SCUSA
RichieDustinUSA0368VETChicago United TSCUSA
AlegiPeterUSA0370VETGrand Rapids TSCUSA
MannSeanUSA0371VETAugusta SCUSA
PassadoreSashaUSA0374U15Florida Sharks TSCUSA
LambertBrianUSA0375VETGrand Rapids TSCUSA
PatePaulUSA0376VETGrand Rapids TSCUSA
PateNathanUSA0377OPENGrand Rapids TSCUSA
ZachardaJamieUSA0379Eastern Pennsylvania SCUSA
CousinoTimothyUSA0380VETCarolina TSCUSA
GalarzaAlexUSA0385Grand Rapids TSCUSA
CasacaJoão PauloUSA0386VETCalifornia TSCUSA
CasacaJoão BrunoUSA0387OPENCalifornia TSCUSA
AmbrosioMaxUSA0388VETKansas City SCUSA
YsaguirreRoderickUSA0389OPENChicago United TSCUSA
FilippellaChristianUSA0392OPENCCT Eagles NapoliUSA
SmithJonathanUSA0393VETBoise USL 95USA
KeesTonyUSA0394VETChicago United TSCUSA
WiggsCoreyUSA0395OPENMaryland SCUSA
PetersJoeyUSA0396U19Maryland SCUSA
MintonBrandonUSA0397OPENCalifornia TSCUSA
VitulanoGianpaoloUSA0398OPENStabiaeUSA
MartzTomUSA0399OPENMaryland SCUSA
StottlemyerKaeganUSA0400U19Maryland SCUSA
SantosClaudioUSA0401OPENMaryland SCUSA
RodgersZachriaUSA0402OPENFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxUSA
RodgersIsaacUSA0403U15FTC Issy-les-MoulineauxUSA
LauderDavidWAL0001OPENCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
LewisColinWAL0002OPENCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
TaylorTomWAL0003VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
RowleyMatthewWAL0005VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
SamuelDavidWAL0006VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
ThomasGarethWAL0007VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
EvansStevenWAL0008OPENCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
LauderJohnWAL0009VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
AyresJamesWAL0010OPENSwanseaWAL
BoothMatthewWAL0011OPENCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
EvansLloydWAL0012OPENSwanseaWAL
JonesTonyWAL0013OPENSwanseaWAL
StockRichardWAL0014VETLondon Road Subbuteo TSCWAL
HollidayWilliamWAL0015OPENCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
DaceyPhilWAL0016OPENCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
LewisSianWAL0017U19Cardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
ElliottMaxWAL0018U19Cardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
ElliottJakeWAL0019U19Cardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
LewisRubyWAL0020OPENCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
ParsonsMattWAL0021OPENCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
GoldSimonWAL0022VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
ScreenDavidWAL0023VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
DaviesAdrianWAL0024OPENKent Invicta TFCWAL
EvansOwenWAL0025U19Cardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
GoldMickWAL0026VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
ThomasBillWAL0027VETWorcester River Plate 7WAL
BarnesDarrenWAL0028VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
BarnesFlynWAL0029U19Cardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
TaylorAlgyWAL0030OPEN-WAL
BowenTimWAL0031VETKent Invicta TFCWAL
LundyAdamWAL0032OPENWorcester River Plate 7WAL
WhiteAdrianWAL0033OPENCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
WhiteAlexWAL0034U15Cardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
Merrilees KellyYanikWAL0035U15London Road Subbuteo TSCWAL
BellJoshWAL0036OPENCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
Merrilees KellyDavidWAL0039VETLondon Road Subbuteo TSCWAL
HopwoodMarkWAL0040VETLondon Road Subbuteo TSCWAL
MatthewsCayneWAL0041VETLondon Road Subbuteo TSCWAL
ChappellNicolasWAL0042VETCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
BirdDannyWAL0043OPENLondon Road Subbuteo TSCWAL
NichollsDanWAL0044OPENLondon Road Subbuteo TSCWAL
FraserAdamWAL0046OPENCardiff Bluebirds TFCWAL
MatthewsRubyWAL0047U12London Road Subbuteo TSCWAL